Hello,
8:00 PM ET (FOX) | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Washington | 0 | +3.5 | 3-3 | 1-5-0 | 3-3-0 | 26.2 | 22.2 | 21.8 | 52.5 | |
Purdue | 0 | -3.5 | 52.5 | 3-3 | 3-3-0 | 5-1-0 | 32.2 | 31.3 | 30.8 | -9 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WASH | AGN 85.56 | ROAD L25G | 1000 or more travel miles | 90.94 | 21-4-0 AGN | $1660 60.4% | 84.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 84.31 | ALL L25G | 1000 or more travel miles | 89.00 | 20-5-0 AGN | $1450 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 81.12 | ROAD L7G | 1500 or more travel miles | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 80.24 | ROAD S2000 | In October | 84.48 | 34-15-2 AGN | $1750 31.2% | 69.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 80.11 | ALL L7G | 1500 or more travel miles | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 75.17 | ALL S2000 | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 82.16 | 23-10-1 AGN | $1200 32.1% | 69.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 75.06 | ALL L95G | In October | 88.36 | 65-27-3 AGN | $3530 33.8% | 70.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | AGN 73.03 | ROAD L3Y | VS BIG 10 | 84.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 71.38 | ROAD L3Y | Conference games | 84.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 71.21 | ROAD L7G | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 70.06 | ALL L3Y | As underdog | 84.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 67.95 | ROAD L10G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 67.84 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 67.20 | ALL L25G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 77.89 | 18-7-0 AGN | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 66.54 | ROAD L3Y | All games | 75.18 | 8-3-0 AGN | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 66.52 | ROAD L7G | As underdog | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 66.42 | ROAD L68G | On grass field | 73.84 | 41-24-3 AGN | $1460 19.5% | 63.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 65.77 | ALL L15G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 65.58 | ROAD L74G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 71.20 | 42-29-3 AGN | $1010 12.4% | 59.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 65.54 | ALL L79G | On grass field | 71.20 | 45-31-3 AGN | $1090 12.5% | 59.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 65.18 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 64.61 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 5-1-0 AGN | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| WASH | AGN 64.24 | ALL L3Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 73.67 | 9-4-0 AGN | $460 32.2% | 69.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 64.17 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 70.42 | 30-20-0 AGN | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 64.14 | ROAD L15G | as Non-ranked team | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PURD | AGN 85.79 | HOME L25G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 90.94 | 22-3-0 AGN | $1870 68.0% | 88.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | AGN 82.16 | HOME L15G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 89.00 | 13-2-0 AGN | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | AGN 78.81 | HOME L15G | Revenging a loss | 89.00 | 13-2-0 AGN | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| PURD | AGN 78.81 | ALL L15G | Revenging a home loss | 89.00 | 13-2-0 AGN | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| PURD | AGN 78.81 | HOME L15G | Revenging a home loss | 89.00 | 13-2-0 AGN | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| PURD | AGN 78.77 | ALL L10G | On Friday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | AGN 73.83 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | AGN 73.07 | ALL L7G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | AGN 72.90 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | AGN 72.45 | ALL L5Y | Revenging a loss | 84.79 | 20-7-0 AGN | $1230 41.4% | 74.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| PURD | AGN 72.19 | HOME L10G | In October | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | AGN 71.69 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 84.79 | 15-5-1 AGN | $950 41.1% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| PURD | AGN 70.96 | HOME L10G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | AGN 70.88 | HOME L5Y | Conference games | 83.63 | 14-5-0 AGN | $850 40.7% | 73.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | AGN 70.88 | HOME L5Y | VS BIG 10 | 83.63 | 14-5-0 AGN | $850 40.7% | 73.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | AGN 69.57 | HOME L25G | As favorite | 75.99 | 17-7-1 AGN | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | AGN 69.03 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 78.71 | 11-5-1 AGN | $550 29.4% | 68.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| PURD | AGN 68.87 | HOME L5Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 85.53 | 13-4-0 AGN | $860 46.0% | 76.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| PURD | AGN 68.08 | ALL L25G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 74.48 | 17-8-0 AGN | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | AGN 67.86 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing IOWA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | AGN 67.47 | HOME L10G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | AGN 66.80 | ALL L5Y | AT ROSS-ADE STADIUM | 82.16 | 21-9-0 AGN | $1110 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| PURD | AGN 66.80 | HOME L5Y | AT ROSS-ADE STADIUM | 82.16 | 21-9-0 AGN | $1110 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| PURD | AGN 66.80 | HOME L5Y | All games | 82.16 | 21-9-0 AGN | $1110 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| PURD | AGN 66.80 | HOME L5Y | On grass field | 82.16 | 21-9-0 AGN | $1110 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WASH | UNDER 79.48 | ROAD L10G | 1500 or more travel miles | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 79.37 | ROAD L15G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 78.90 | ALL L15G | 1500 or more travel miles | 89.00 | 13-2-0 UNDER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 78.52 | ROAD L15G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 80.53 | 11-3-1 UNDER | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 78.20 | ALL L5Y | As underdog | 87.06 | 13-3-0 UNDER | $970 55.1% | 81.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 76.99 | ROAD L10G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 75.62 | ALL L3Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 84.74 | 9-2-0 UNDER | $680 56.2% | 81.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 75.54 | ALL L10G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 75.30 | ROAD L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 75.03 | ROAD L15G | After a conference SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 73.17 | ROAD L15G | VS BIG 10 | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 73.02 | ROAD L15G | 1000 or more travel miles | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 72.35 | ALL L15G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 72.13 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 71.32 | ROAD L15G | As underdog | 89.00 | 13-2-0 UNDER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 71.26 | ROAD L10G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 71.24 | ALL L10Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 83.32 | 31-14-0 UNDER | $1560 31.5% | 68.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 70.75 | ROAD L10G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 70.63 | ROAD L10Y | Conference games | 82.16 | 25-11-0 UNDER | $1290 32.6% | 69.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 70.15 | ROAD L15G | After SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 69.97 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 69.86 | ALL L50G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 75.31 | 32-17-1 UNDER | $1330 24.2% | 65.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 69.56 | ROAD L15G | In October | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 69.14 | ALL L3Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 75.22 | 11-5-0 UNDER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 68.77 | ROAD L10G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 68.67 | ALL L15G | 1000 or more travel miles | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 68.59 | ROAD L15G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 68.45 | ROAD L10G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 67.91 | ALL L48G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 74.15 | 31-17-0 UNDER | $1230 23.3% | 64.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 67.78 | ALL L10G | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 67.50 | ALL L25G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 77.89 | 18-7-0 UNDER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | OVER 65.93 | ALL L7G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 64.66 | ALL L10Y | In October | 68.10 | 17-12-0 UNDER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 64.63 | ROAD L10Y | All games | 83.32 | 28-13-0 UNDER | $1370 30.4% | 68.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 64.44 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 73.84 | 41-27-0 UNDER | $1130 15.1% | 60.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 64.34 | ROAD L25G | as Non-ranked team | 81.69 | 19-6-0 UNDER | $1240 45.1% | 76.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | OVER 63.28 | ROAD L25G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | OVER 62.81 | ROAD L13G | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 67.16 | 8-4-1 OVER | $360 25.2% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 62.71 | ROAD L7G | On Friday | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 62.64 | ALL L10Y | VS BIG 10 | 70.35 | 17-11-0 UNDER | $490 15.9% | 60.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| WASH | UNDER 62.61 | ROAD L10G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 62.15 | ALL L52G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 72.67 | 31-19-2 UNDER | $1010 17.7% | 62.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 61.78 | ALL L15G | On Friday | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 61.68 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 61.50 | ALL L49G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 64.65 | 28-19-2 UNDER | $710 13.2% | 59.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 60.43 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 59.99 | ALL L100G | Conference games | 65.52 | 55-43-2 UNDER | $770 7.0% | 56.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| WASH | UNDER 59.81 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 66.00 | 109-96-3 UNDER | $340 1.5% | 53.2% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 59.51 | ROAD L10Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 75.26 | 21-11-0 UNDER | $890 25.3% | 65.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 59.20 | ALL L100G | All games | 65.52 | 56-43-1 UNDER | $870 7.9% | 56.6% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 59.19 | ALL L98G | as Non-ranked team | 72.36 | 57-41-0 UNDER | $1190 11.0% | 58.2% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| WASH | OVER 59.05 | ALL L10G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| WASH | OVER 58.65 | ALL L48G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 64.65 | 28-20-0 OVER | $600 11.4% | 58.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 58.43 | ALL L50G | On grass field | 65.42 | 29-21-0 UNDER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 57.48 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 56.94 | ROAD L25G | On grass field | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 56.50 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 55.91 | ALL L15G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | OVER 55.75 | ALL L10Y | After a conference SU loss | 68.10 | 16-11-0 OVER | $390 13.1% | 59.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | OVER 54.42 | ROAD L28G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 60.48 | 15-12-1 OVER | $180 5.8% | 55.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | OVER 53.87 | ALL L15G | After SU loss | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 53.62 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 56.01 | 4-2-1 UNDER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | OVER 53.30 | ROAD L29G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 58.25 | 15-13-1 OVER | $70 2.2% | 53.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | OVER 48.36 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 60.19 | 26-23-1 OVER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PURD | UNDER 73.58 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 69.37 | HOME L9G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 70.88 | 7-2-0 OVER | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 68.90 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 68.52 | HOME L15G | After a conference SU win | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 68.26 | ALL L10G | On Friday | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 68.24 | HOME L50G | Revenging a loss | 77.58 | 34-16-0 OVER | $1640 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 68.24 | ALL L50G | Revenging a home loss | 77.58 | 34-16-0 OVER | $1640 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 68.24 | HOME L50G | Revenging a home loss | 77.58 | 34-16-0 OVER | $1640 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 68.15 | ALL 2026 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| PURD | OVER 67.86 | HOME L7G | Before playing PENN ST | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 67.83 | ALL L10Y | Favorite of 7 or less points | 72.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 66.80 | ALL L100G | In October | 73.53 | 57-40-3 UNDER | $1300 11.8% | 58.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| PURD | OVER 65.95 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| PURD | OVER 65.95 | ALL L7G | All games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| PURD | OVER 65.63 | ALL L7G | Before playing PENN ST | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 65.46 | ALL 2026 | On grass field | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 64.92 | HOME L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 64.58 | HOME L25G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 64.24 | ALL L15G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 63.52 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 74.48 | 14-7-0 OVER | $630 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| PURD | OVER 63.47 | HOME L49G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 71.90 | 30-19-0 OVER | $910 16.9% | 61.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 63.39 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 62.69 | ALL L10G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 62.48 | HOME L14G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 75.18 | 10-4-0 OVER | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 62.47 | ALL S2000 | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 69.65 | 21-15-4 UNDER | $450 10.2% | 58.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 62.13 | HOME L50G | Conference games | 77.58 | 33-17-0 OVER | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 62.13 | HOME L50G | VS BIG 10 | 77.58 | 33-17-0 OVER | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 61.53 | HOME L24G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 69.48 | 16-8-0 OVER | $720 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 61.40 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 71.83 | 11-6-0 OVER | $440 23.5% | 64.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| PURD | OVER 61.16 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Before playing NEBRASKA | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 60.97 | ALL L15G | After a conference SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 60.91 | ALL L25G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 75.99 | 17-7-1 OVER | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 60.73 | ALL L95G | AT ROSS-ADE STADIUM | 75.00 | 58-36-1 OVER | $1840 17.6% | 61.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 60.73 | HOME L95G | AT ROSS-ADE STADIUM | 75.00 | 58-36-1 OVER | $1840 17.6% | 61.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 60.73 | HOME L95G | All games | 75.00 | 58-36-1 OVER | $1840 17.6% | 61.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 60.73 | HOME L95G | On grass field | 75.00 | 58-36-1 OVER | $1840 17.6% | 61.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 60.54 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| PURD | OVER 60.44 | HOME L94G | as Non-ranked team | 75.00 | 57-36-1 OVER | $1740 16.8% | 61.3% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 60.37 | HOME L92G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 72.36 | 54-37-1 OVER | $1330 13.1% | 59.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 59.88 | ALL L100G | Revenging a loss | 65.52 | 54-43-3 OVER | $670 6.1% | 55.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| PURD | UNDER 58.27 | ALL L15G | After playing MINNESOTA | 64.58 | 8-5-2 UNDER | $250 15.2% | 61.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 58.20 | HOME L44G | As favorite | 64.65 | 26-18-0 OVER | $620 12.8% | 59.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 58.14 | HOME L25G | After SU win | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 57.85 | HOME L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 56.81 | HOME L9G | After playing MINNESOTA | 57.60 | 5-3-1 OVER | $170 17.2% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 55.73 | ALL L25G | As favorite | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 55.44 | ALL L10G | Conference games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| PURD | UNDER 55.44 | ALL L10G | VS BIG 10 | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| PURD | UNDER 54.76 | HOME L19G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 62.33 | 11-8-0 UNDER | $220 10.5% | 57.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 52.24 | ALL L10G | After SU win | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 51.50 | HOME L8G | [vs OPP] Before playing NEBRASKA | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L19G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 66.83 | 11-6-2 UNDER | $440 21.1% | 64.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 0.00 | HOME L25G | In October | 65.35 | 15-9-1 OVER | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |