Hello,
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MEM | AGN 75.56 | ROAD L10G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | FOR 75.41 | ROAD L10G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | FOR 74.26 | ROAD L10G | Less than 6 days rest | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | FOR 72.92 | ALL L3Y | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 84.74 | 9-2-0 FOR | $680 56.2% | 81.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | AGN 72.34 | ROAD S2000 | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 83.32 | 27-12-2 AGN | $1380 30.6% | 69.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | AGN 69.97 | ROAD L50G | In October | 72.67 | 29-18-3 AGN | $920 16.7% | 61.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | FOR 69.22 | ALL L15G | After SU win | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MEM | AGN 68.96 | ROAD L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 80.53 | 11-3-1 AGN | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | FOR 68.81 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 80.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | FOR 68.79 | ROAD L10G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 71.69 | 7-2-1 FOR | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | FOR 68.41 | ALL L15G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | FOR 68.07 | ROAD L2Y | After SU win | 72.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MEM | FOR 67.66 | ROAD L7G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | FOR 67.64 | ROAD L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 83.63 | 12-4-0 FOR | $760 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MEM | FOR 67.56 | ROAD L2Y | As favorite | 77.03 | 5-1-0 FOR | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | FOR 67.53 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 75.26 | 21-11-0 FOR | $890 25.3% | 65.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MEM | AGN 67.47 | ALL L50G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 75.31 | 28-15-7 AGN | $1150 20.9% | 65.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | FOR 67.10 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 80.22 | 13-6-0 FOR | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | FOR 66.71 | ROAD L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 72.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MEM | AGN 66.58 | ALL L7G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MEM | FOR 66.52 | ALL L10Y | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 74.48 | 19-9-0 FOR | $910 29.5% | 67.9% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | FOR 66.43 | ROAD L2Y | On non-grass field | 72.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MEM | FOR 66.04 | ROAD L15G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | AGN 65.74 | ALL L10Y | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 80.99 | 20-9-0 AGN | $1010 31.7% | 69.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MEM | AGN 65.65 | ALL L15G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TLNE | FOR 73.16 | ALL L5Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 83.63 | 14-5-0 FOR | $850 40.7% | 73.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | AGN 71.75 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 69.97 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 69.97 | ALL L10G | On Friday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 69.22 | ALL L5Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 79.48 | 17-8-0 FOR | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 68.56 | ALL L10Y | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 82.16 | 23-10-0 FOR | $1200 33.1% | 69.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 67.90 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 80.99 | 15-7-0 FOR | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 67.86 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 67.86 | HOME L7G | Less than 6 days rest | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 67.45 | HOME L10G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 71.69 | 7-2-1 FOR | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 67.04 | ALL L100G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 76.16 | 61-38-1 FOR | $1920 17.5% | 61.6% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 66.79 | ALL L2Y | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 74.37 | 4-1-1 FOR | $290 43.9% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 66.24 | HOME L10Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 82.16 | 21-9-1 FOR | $1110 32.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 66.11 | HOME L10Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 80.99 | 19-8-0 FOR | $1020 34.3% | 70.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 65.96 | ALL L50G | In October | 72.67 | 30-19-1 FOR | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 65.83 | HOME L10Y | VS team with a winning record | 80.99 | 17-7-1 FOR | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 65.55 | ALL L5Y | On non-grass field | 70.42 | 32-22-1 FOR | $780 12.9% | 59.3% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | AGN 65.52 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Before playing EAST CAROLINA | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | AGN 65.03 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 72.03 | 5-1-1 AGN | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | AGN 64.87 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 64.76 | HOME L15G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | AGN 64.75 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 72.03 | 5-1-1 AGN | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 64.67 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 71.34 | 3-1-1 FOR | $190 34.5% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 64.66 | HOME L10Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 80.99 | 18-8-0 FOR | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 64.25 | ALL L10Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 73.84 | 40-25-0 FOR | $1250 17.5% | 61.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MEM | OVER 76.79 | ROAD L5Y | Conference games | 87.06 | 14-3-0 OVER | $1070 57.2% | 82.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | OVER 76.79 | ROAD L5Y | VS AAC | 87.06 | 14-3-0 OVER | $1070 57.2% | 82.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | OVER 75.46 | ROAD L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 75.16 | ALL L15G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 89.00 | 13-2-0 OVER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 74.62 | ALL L5Y | After a conference SU win | 89.00 | 16-4-0 OVER | $1160 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 74.58 | ROAD L25G | In October | 81.69 | 19-6-0 OVER | $1240 45.1% | 76.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | UNDER 73.80 | ROAD L10G | HTH vs TULANE | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 73.48 | ALL L10G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 73.08 | ROAD L7G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 72.94 | ROAD L10G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | OVER 70.34 | ALL L5Y | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 80.22 | 12-5-0 OVER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MEM | OVER 70.09 | ROAD L10G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 70.05 | ALL L5Y | Conference games | 82.16 | 24-10-0 OVER | $1300 34.8% | 70.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MEM | OVER 69.91 | ALL L5Y | VS AAC | 82.16 | 24-10-0 OVER | $1300 34.8% | 70.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MEM | OVER 69.60 | ROAD L7G | Revenging a loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 69.60 | ALL L7G | Revenging a road loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 69.60 | ROAD L7G | Revenging a road loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 68.76 | ALL L100G | After SU win | 76.16 | 61-39-0 OVER | $1810 16.5% | 61.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MEM | OVER 68.39 | ALL L5Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 80.22 | 13-6-0 OVER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | OVER 67.86 | ALL L49G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 74.15 | 31-18-0 OVER | $1120 20.8% | 63.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | UNDER 67.27 | ROAD L10G | On Friday | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 67.06 | ALL 2026 | On non-grass field | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| MEM | OVER 65.52 | ROAD L15G | After a conference SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | UNDER 65.51 | ALL L15G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 65.12 | ALL L7G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 65.04 | ALL L50G | In October | 75.31 | 32-18-0 OVER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MEM | OVER 64.82 | ROAD L5Y | On non-grass field | 80.22 | 12-5-0 OVER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | OVER 63.86 | ROAD L5Y | All games | 74.48 | 16-8-0 OVER | $720 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MEM | OVER 63.56 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | OVER 63.39 | ROAD L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 63.39 | ROAD L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | OVER 63.15 | ALL L5Y | As favorite | 69.65 | 24-17-0 OVER | $530 11.8% | 58.5% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MEM | OVER 62.97 | ROAD L5Y | As favorite | 73.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | OVER 62.95 | ALL L5Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 72.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | OVER 62.83 | ROAD L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 80.99 | 15-7-0 OVER | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MEM | UNDER 62.73 | ROAD L7G | Before playing EAST CAROLINA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 62.64 | ROAD S2000 | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 68.88 | 22-15-0 OVER | $550 13.5% | 59.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | OVER 62.55 | ROAD L10G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 62.07 | ALL L5Y | All games | 72.67 | 36-22-0 OVER | $1180 18.5% | 62.1% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MEM | OVER 61.68 | ALL L15G | Revenging a loss | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 61.65 | ALL L50G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 75.31 | 31-18-1 OVER | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | OVER 61.47 | ROAD L15G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 61.40 | ROAD L53G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 70.42 | 31-22-0 OVER | $680 11.7% | 58.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | OVER 61.28 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 70.42 | 32-22-0 OVER | $780 13.1% | 59.3% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MEM | OVER 60.93 | ALL L15G | After playing UAB | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 60.66 | ROAD L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 72.60 | 14-8-0 OVER | $520 21.5% | 63.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MEM | OVER 60.60 | ALL L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 72.67 | 33-21-0 OVER | $990 16.7% | 61.1% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MEM | OVER 60.39 | ALL S2000 | After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 68.88 | 20-14-0 OVER | $460 12.3% | 58.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 60.08 | ALL L98G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 64.36 | 54-43-1 OVER | $670 6.2% | 55.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MEM | OVER 59.80 | ROAD L56G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 70.42 | 32-23-1 OVER | $670 10.9% | 58.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | UNDER 59.58 | ALL L7G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 59.58 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 59.58 | ROAD L7G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 59.40 | ALL L15G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 59.23 | ALL L90G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 64.36 | 49-40-1 OVER | $500 5.1% | 55.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | OVER 58.82 | ROAD S2000 | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 69.65 | 24-17-0 OVER | $530 11.8% | 58.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | UNDER 58.62 | ROAD L50G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 62.81 | 28-22-0 UNDER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 57.74 | ROAD L15G | VS team with a losing record | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | OVER 56.27 | ROAD L13G | Less than 6 days rest | 63.41 | 8-5-0 OVER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 55.96 | ALL L50G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 62.81 | 28-22-0 OVER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | OVER 55.92 | ALL L50G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 65.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MEM | UNDER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 55.91 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | UNDER 55.86 | ALL L48G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 62.03 | 27-20-1 UNDER | $500 9.5% | 57.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 55.54 | ROAD L15G | After SU win | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | UNDER 55.16 | ROAD L15G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 66.83 | 9-5-1 UNDER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | UNDER 55.13 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 55.01 | ALL S2000 | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 62.51 | 58-48-1 OVER | $520 4.4% | 54.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | UNDER 54.19 | ROAD L76G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 60.96 | 40-34-2 UNDER | $260 3.1% | 54.1% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | UNDER 53.05 | ALL L10G | Less than 6 days rest | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 52.70 | ALL L10G | Before playing EAST CAROLINA | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | UNDER 52.70 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 52.56 | ALL L10G | VS team with a losing record | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MEM | UNDER 52.24 | ROAD L25G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 63.10 | 14-10-1 UNDER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 50.44 | ROAD L25G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 55.48 | 14-11-0 OVER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L52G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 60.19 | 28-23-1 UNDER | $270 4.7% | 54.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | HTH vs TULANE | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MEM | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L15G | On Friday | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TLNE | UNDER 78.02 | HOME L2Y | VS AAC | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 77.46 | HOME L2Y | Conference games | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 75.00 | ALL L7G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 74.69 | ALL L7G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 73.80 | HOME L10G | HTH vs MEMPHIS | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 73.58 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 73.18 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 79.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 72.79 | ALL L7G | AT YULMAN STADIUM | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 72.79 | HOME L7G | AT YULMAN STADIUM | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 72.79 | HOME L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 81.73 | 13-5-0 UNDER | $750 37.9% | 72.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 72.69 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 72.67 | ALL L10G | VS AAC | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 72.33 | ALL L10G | Conference games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 71.68 | ALL L7G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 71.55 | HOME L7G | All games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 71.55 | HOME L7G | On non-grass field | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 69.37 | HOME L9G | On Friday | 70.88 | 7-2-0 UNDER | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 69.34 | HOME S2000 | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 82.89 | 18-7-0 UNDER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 69.17 | HOME L52G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 72.67 | 32-20-0 UNDER | $1000 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 68.64 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 75.31 | 32-18-0 UNDER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 68.25 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 82.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 68.03 | ALL L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 66.42 | HOME S2000 | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 69.65 | 26-18-0 UNDER | $620 12.8% | 59.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 66.28 | ALL L10G | Less than 6 days rest | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 66.04 | HOME L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 65.99 | HOME L7G | In October | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 65.93 | HOME L48G | After a conference SU loss | 71.90 | 29-19-0 UNDER | $810 15.3% | 60.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 65.01 | HOME L25G | As underdog | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 64.72 | ALL L15G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 64.71 | ALL L2Y | As underdog | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TLNE | UNDER 64.61 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 64.46 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 64.43 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 64.17 | HOME S2000 | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 79.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 64.04 | HOME L7G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 63.91 | HOME L7G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 63.66 | ALL L5Y | VS team with a winning record | 68.10 | 17-12-0 OVER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 63.51 | ALL L5Y | On non-grass field | 70.42 | 32-23-0 UNDER | $670 11.1% | 58.2% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 63.48 | HOME L7G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 63.46 | HOME S2000 | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 68.88 | 20-14-0 UNDER | $460 12.3% | 58.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 63.39 | ALL L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 63.03 | ALL L3Y | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 76.69 | 9-3-0 OVER | $570 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 61.71 | ALL L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 71.12 | 23-15-0 UNDER | $650 15.6% | 60.5% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 61.70 | HOME L36G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 71.12 | 22-14-0 UNDER | $660 16.7% | 61.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 61.64 | ALL L10Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 68.88 | 19-13-0 OVER | $470 13.4% | 59.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 61.44 | ALL L3Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 75.18 | 10-4-0 OVER | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 60.77 | ALL L3Y | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 60.58 | ALL L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TLNE | UNDER 60.37 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 60.16 | ALL L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TLNE | OVER 60.05 | ALL L15G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 59.95 | HOME L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 59.61 | ALL L25G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 59.57 | ALL L3Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 68.71 | 12-6-0 OVER | $540 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TLNE | OVER 59.55 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 58.90 | ALL L15G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 58.10 | ALL L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TLNE | OVER 57.90 | ALL L50G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 65.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 57.82 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 57.75 | HOME L24G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 63.10 | 14-10-0 UNDER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 57.68 | ALL L3Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 63.10 | 12-8-0 OVER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TLNE | UNDER 57.61 | HOME L60G | VS team with a winning record | 62.81 | 34-26-0 UNDER | $540 8.2% | 56.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 57.36 | HOME L15G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 56.88 | ALL L49G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 62.03 | 27-21-1 OVER | $390 7.2% | 56.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 56.70 | ALL L2Y | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 56.56 | HOME L58G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 62.81 | 32-26-0 UNDER | $340 5.3% | 55.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 56.25 | HOME L15G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 55.91 | HOME L15G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 55.80 | ALL L15G | On Friday | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 55.33 | HOME L55G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 60.19 | 30-25-0 UNDER | $250 4.1% | 54.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 55.16 | HOME L29G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 60.48 | 16-13-0 UNDER | $170 5.3% | 55.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 55.10 | ALL L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 54.93 | HOME L41G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 59.41 | 22-19-0 UNDER | $110 2.4% | 53.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 54.90 | ALL L3Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 63.41 | 8-5-0 OVER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TLNE | OVER 54.85 | HOME L10G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 54.76 | ALL L17G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 62.33 | 10-7-0 OVER | $230 12.3% | 58.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 54.73 | HOME L9G | [vs OPP] Before playing EAST CAROLINA | 64.06 | 6-3-0 UNDER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 54.66 | HOME L10G | After SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 54.02 | HOME L23G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 65.35 | 14-9-0 UNDER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 53.77 | HOME L5Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 60.09 | 9-7-0 OVER | $130 7.4% | 56.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 53.40 | ALL L20G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 55.48 | 11-9-0 UNDER | $110 5.0% | 55.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 52.70 | ALL L10G | After SU loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 52.70 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 52.70 | HOME L10G | Less than 6 days rest | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 50.60 | ALL L18G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 55.09 | 10-8-0 OVER | $120 6.1% | 55.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 50.53 | ALL L50G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 60.19 | 27-23-0 OVER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 48.36 | HOME L15G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 48.36 | ALL L15G | After playing ARMY | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 48.36 | ALL L50G | After a conference SU loss | 60.19 | 27-23-0 UNDER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 62.03 | 25-20-0 OVER | $300 6.1% | 55.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TLNE | OVER 0.00 | ALL L50G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 62.81 | 28-22-0 OVER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 0.00 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Before playing EAST CAROLINA | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 0.00 | HOME L15G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | HTH vs MEMPHIS | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |