Hello,
12:00 PM ET (CBSN) | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FL Atlantic | 0 | +2.5 | 4-1 | 4-1-0 | 4-1-0 | 37.2 | 26.6 | 25.2 | 56.6 | |
Army | 0 | -2.5 | 54.5 | 3-2 | 1-3-1 | 3-2-0 | 30.6 | 19.2 | 31.5 | -6.3 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FAU | AGN 82.16 | ROAD L7G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | AGN 75.13 | ALL L15G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 89.00 | 13-2-0 AGN | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | FOR 74.26 | ALL L10G | On non-grass field | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | FOR 72.03 | ALL L10G | as Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| FAU | FOR 72.03 | ALL L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| FAU | FOR 71.72 | ROAD L15G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | FOR 71.36 | ROAD L10G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | FOR 71.12 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| FAU | FOR 68.89 | ALL L2Y | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | FOR 68.62 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 82.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | AGN 67.86 | ROAD L7G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | FOR 67.36 | ALL L7G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | FOR 66.98 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| FAU | FOR 65.69 | ROAD L10G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | FOR 65.44 | ALL L2Y | In October | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | AGN 65.24 | ALL L5Y | More than 6 days rest | 71.83 | 9-5-1 AGN | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | AGN 64.62 | ROAD L7G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | FOR 64.62 | ALL L10G | Revenging a loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| FAU | AGN 64.09 | ALL L52G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 70.42 | 31-21-0 AGN | $790 13.8% | 59.6% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | AGN 63.55 | ROAD L59G | Revenging a loss | 70.42 | 35-24-0 AGN | $860 13.3% | 59.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FAU | AGN 63.55 | ALL L59G | Revenging a road loss | 70.42 | 35-24-0 AGN | $860 13.3% | 59.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FAU | AGN 63.55 | ROAD L59G | Revenging a road loss | 70.42 | 35-24-0 AGN | $860 13.3% | 59.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FAU | AGN 63.50 | ROAD L15G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | FOR 63.16 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 72.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | FOR 62.71 | ROAD L25G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 63.10 | 14-10-1 FOR | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARMY | AGN 79.45 | HOME L2Y | VS AAC | 85.90 | 6-0-0 AGN | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 77.45 | HOME L25G | In October | 81.69 | 19-6-0 AGN | $1240 45.1% | 76.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 77.17 | HOME L15G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 75.91 | HOME S2000 | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 83.32 | 30-14-0 AGN | $1460 30.2% | 68.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 74.40 | HOME L2Y | After SU win | 85.90 | 5-0-0 AGN | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 74.02 | HOME L2Y | On Saturday | 82.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | AGN 73.54 | HOME L2Y | As favorite | 82.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | AGN 73.17 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 85.90 | 5-0-0 AGN | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 72.20 | HOME L2Y | Conference games | 85.90 | 6-0-0 AGN | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | FOR 72.10 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 71.98 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 85.90 | 5-0-0 AGN | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 71.79 | ALL L2Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 77.03 | 5-1-1 AGN | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 2-0-1 | $200 60.6% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 71.73 | ALL L2Y | AT MICHIE STADIUM | 82.80 | 7-1-0 AGN | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | AGN 71.73 | HOME L2Y | AT MICHIE STADIUM | 82.80 | 7-1-0 AGN | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | AGN 71.73 | HOME L2Y | All games | 82.80 | 7-1-0 AGN | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | AGN 71.73 | HOME L2Y | On non-grass field | 82.80 | 7-1-0 AGN | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | AGN 71.49 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 82.80 | 7-1-0 AGN | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | AGN 69.58 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | AGN 69.37 | HOME L9G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 70.88 | 7-2-0 AGN | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 69.20 | ALL L3Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 73.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | AGN 69.08 | HOME L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 82.80 | 7-1-0 AGN | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | FOR 68.38 | ALL L3Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 73.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 68.33 | ALL L7G | After playing TULANE | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 68.26 | HOME L10G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 68.16 | HOME L2Y | VS team with a winning record | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FAU | OVER 73.99 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 73.59 | ALL L5Y | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 80.22 | 12-5-0 OVER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 73.53 | ALL L2Y | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 72.79 | ALL L3Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 84.74 | 10-2-0 OVER | $780 59.1% | 83.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 72.34 | ROAD L10G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 70.89 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| FAU | OVER 69.76 | ALL L2Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 74.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 68.82 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| FAU | OVER 68.45 | ALL 2026 | as Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| FAU | OVER 68.45 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| FAU | OVER 67.58 | ALL L7G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 67.24 | ROAD L10G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 66.81 | ALL L3Y | Underdog of 7 or less points | 76.69 | 9-3-0 OVER | $570 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 66.65 | ALL L3Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 66.59 | ALL L2Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 74.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 66.37 | ROAD L10G | VS team with a winning record | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 65.90 | ROAD L10Y | After SU win | 74.48 | 18-9-0 OVER | $810 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 65.49 | ROAD L10G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 65.36 | ALL L2Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 74.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 65.18 | ROAD L15G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 64.93 | ALL L3Y | On non-grass field | 75.99 | 16-7-0 OVER | $830 32.8% | 69.6% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| FAU | OVER 64.53 | ROAD L15G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 64.31 | ROAD L5Y | Conference games | 69.58 | 10-6-0 OVER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 63.51 | ALL L25G | VS team with a winning record | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 63.39 | ROAD L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 63.21 | ROAD L29G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 70.35 | 18-11-0 UNDER | $590 18.5% | 62.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 63.14 | ROAD L25G | Revenging a loss | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 63.14 | ALL L25G | Revenging a road loss | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 63.14 | ROAD L25G | Revenging a road loss | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 62.91 | ROAD L50G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 75.31 | 32-18-0 OVER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 62.65 | ROAD L5Y | On non-grass field | 71.83 | 11-6-0 OVER | $440 23.5% | 64.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 62.18 | ALL L30G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 68.88 | 18-12-0 UNDER | $480 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 61.55 | ROAD L15G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 61.50 | ALL L7G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 61.23 | ROAD L5Y | On Saturday | 70.35 | 14-9-0 OVER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 61.19 | ALL L7G | More than 6 days rest | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 61.14 | ROAD L7G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 60.86 | ROAD L31G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 71.12 | 19-12-0 UNDER | $580 17.0% | 61.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 60.70 | ROAD L18G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 68.71 | 12-6-0 OVER | $540 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 60.52 | ALL L25G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 67.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 60.48 | ALL L15G | Revenging a loss | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| FAU | OVER 60.43 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 60.32 | ROAD L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 70.42 | 32-22-0 OVER | $780 13.1% | 59.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 60.32 | ROAD L10Y | All games | 70.42 | 32-22-0 OVER | $780 13.1% | 59.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 60.27 | ROAD L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 59.95 | ROAD L15G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 59.67 | ALL L10G | In October | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 59.66 | ALL L5Y | After SU win | 69.58 | 11-7-0 OVER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| FAU | OVER 59.49 | ALL L7G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 59.17 | ROAD L25G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 59.16 | ROAD L10G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 59.07 | ALL L10G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FAU | OVER 58.80 | ROAD L10G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 58.80 | ROAD L10G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 58.80 | ROAD L10G | More than 6 days rest | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 58.44 | ALL L22G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 67.60 | 14-8-0 OVER | $520 21.5% | 63.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 58.09 | ALL L3Y | As underdog | 67.60 | 13-7-0 OVER | $530 24.1% | 65.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 57.87 | ALL L10Y | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 70.35 | 17-11-0 OVER | $490 15.9% | 60.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 57.79 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 57.71 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 62.81 | 28-21-1 UNDER | $490 8.9% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 57.21 | ALL L15G | Conference games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 57.15 | ALL L15G | VS AAC | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 56.36 | ALL L50G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 62.81 | 28-22-0 UNDER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 54.41 | ALL L13G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 63.41 | 8-5-0 UNDER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 54.40 | ROAD L15G | 1000 or more travel miles | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 54.03 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 53.50 | ROAD L34G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 58.64 | 18-15-1 OVER | $150 4.0% | 54.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 52.46 | ROAD L10Y | As underdog | 58.64 | 16-14-0 OVER | $60 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 52.28 | ROAD L25G | In October | 53.25 | 13-11-1 UNDER | $90 3.3% | 54.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 52.21 | ROAD L10G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 51.50 | ALL L15G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FAU | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L15G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 0.00 | ALL L2Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | VS AAC | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 0.00 | ALL L15G | 1000 or more travel miles | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARMY | OVER 81.64 | HOME L15G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 89.00 | 13-2-0 OVER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 79.56 | HOME L10G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 90.94 | 10-0-0 OVER | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 77.74 | HOME S2000 | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 84.06 | 23-9-0 OVER | $1310 37.2% | 71.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 77.10 | HOME L7G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 76.52 | ALL L3Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 87.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 74.22 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 72.88 | HOME L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 72.87 | ALL L10G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 72.12 | HOME L7G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 71.88 | HOME L15G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 71.51 | ALL L3Y | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 84.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 71.26 | ALL L3Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 84.74 | 9-2-0 OVER | $680 56.2% | 81.8% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | OVER 71.26 | ALL L3Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 84.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 71.01 | ALL L25G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 70.60 | ALL L3Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 84.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 70.30 | HOME L10G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 69.90 | ALL L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 69.87 | HOME L10G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 69.76 | HOME L7G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 69.56 | HOME L7G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 69.54 | ALL L14G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 76.69 | 10-3-1 UNDER | $670 43.5% | 76.9% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | OVER 68.70 | ALL L7G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 68.24 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | OVER 68.00 | ALL L9G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 70.88 | 7-2-0 OVER | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 67.66 | ALL L7G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 67.66 | HOME L15G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 67.55 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 67.54 | ALL L89G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 75.00 | 53-34-2 UNDER | $1560 15.9% | 60.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 67.05 | ALL L3Y | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 75.18 | 8-3-0 UNDER | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | OVER 67.00 | ALL L87G | In October | 72.36 | 50-36-1 OVER | $1040 10.9% | 58.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 66.32 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 66.16 | HOME L10G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 65.68 | HOME L10G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 65.11 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 64.59 | ALL L2Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 64.41 | ALL L2Y | Favorite of 7 or less points | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | UNDER 64.27 | ALL S2000 | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 79.58 | 71-39-1 UNDER | $2810 23.0% | 64.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 64.25 | ALL L7G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 63.98 | ALL L63G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 70.42 | 37-26-0 OVER | $840 12.1% | 58.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 63.98 | HOME L2Y | VS team with a winning record | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 62.98 | ALL L5Y | After a conference SU win | 80.22 | 11-5-0 OVER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 62.42 | ALL L97G | VS team with a winning record | 75.00 | 58-37-2 UNDER | $1730 16.2% | 61.1% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 61.58 | ALL L5Y | AT MICHIE STADIUM | 72.60 | 17-10-0 OVER | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | OVER 61.58 | HOME L5Y | AT MICHIE STADIUM | 72.60 | 17-10-0 OVER | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | OVER 61.58 | HOME L5Y | All games | 72.60 | 17-10-0 OVER | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | OVER 61.58 | HOME L5Y | On non-grass field | 72.60 | 17-10-0 OVER | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | UNDER 61.47 | ALL L49G | Conference games | 71.90 | 30-19-0 UNDER | $910 16.9% | 61.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | OVER 61.45 | HOME L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 72.60 | 15-8-0 OVER | $620 24.5% | 65.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | OVER 61.29 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 72.60 | 17-10-0 OVER | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | UNDER 61.15 | HOME L7G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 61.08 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 60.85 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 60.38 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 59.95 | HOME L10G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 59.44 | ALL L25G | After SU win | 63.10 | 14-10-1 OVER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 59.43 | HOME L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 59.18 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | UNDER 58.34 | ALL L2Y | VS AAC | 65.28 | 7-4-0 UNDER | $260 21.5% | 63.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | OVER 57.65 | ALL L7G | On non-grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 56.60 | HOME L5Y | As favorite | 68.10 | 13-9-0 OVER | $310 12.8% | 59.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | UNDER 56.39 | ALL L95G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 64.36 | 52-42-1 UNDER | $580 5.6% | 55.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 56.23 | HOME L5Y | On Saturday | 68.10 | 14-10-0 OVER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | OVER 56.13 | ALL L91G | As favorite | 61.74 | 49-41-1 OVER | $390 3.9% | 54.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 54.95 | ALL L5Y | All games | 60.19 | 29-25-1 OVER | $150 2.5% | 53.7% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 54.75 | ALL L10G | as Non-ranked team | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 54.18 | HOME L10G | After SU win | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 53.87 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 53.05 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 52.24 | HOME L48G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 62.03 | 26-21-1 UNDER | $290 5.5% | 55.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 51.72 | HOME L15G | VS AAC | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 51.50 | HOME L8G | After playing TULANE | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 48.36 | HOME L15G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 48.05 | HOME L15G | Conference games | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 45.41 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L15G | After playing TULANE | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L10G | After a conference SU win | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 0.00 | ALL S2000 | On Saturday | 67.94 | 144-127-3 UNDER | $430 1.4% | 53.1% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |