Hello,
7:30 PM ET (ABC) | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Notre Dame (2) | 0 | -10 | 6-0 | 4-2-0 | 4-2-0 | 44.0 | 11.0 | 31.6 | 49 | |
BYU (8) | 0 | +10 | 47.5 | 5-0 | 5-0-0 | 2-3-0 | 34.6 | 13.4 | 17.5 | 14.1 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NDAME | FOR 79.35 | ROAD L27G | In October | 86.69 | 21-6-0 FOR | $1440 48.5% | 77.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 76.36 | ROAD L15G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 76.31 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 75.53 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 84.74 | 9-2-0 FOR | $680 56.2% | 81.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 74.60 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 89.00 | 18-4-0 FOR | $1360 56.2% | 81.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 73.77 | ROAD L15G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 72.86 | ALL L3Y | On winning streak of 6 or more games | 84.74 | 10-2-0 FOR | $780 59.1% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 72.49 | ROAD L10G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 72.27 | ALL L50G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 82.16 | 35-14-1 FOR | $1960 35.6% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 72.13 | ROAD L7G | as AP top 5 | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 71.93 | ROAD L15G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 71.89 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 82.89 | 16-6-1 FOR | $940 37.2% | 72.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 71.50 | ALL L50G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 82.16 | 35-14-1 FOR | $1960 35.6% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NDAME | FOR 71.35 | ALL L5Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 82.16 | 20-9-1 FOR | $1010 30.6% | 69.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 70.95 | ROAD S2000 | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 80.99 | 18-7-2 FOR | $1030 34.7% | 72.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 70.93 | ALL L5Y | On grass field | 80.99 | 14-6-0 FOR | $740 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NDAME | FOR 70.79 | ALL L5Y | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 80.99 | 14-6-1 FOR | $740 32.0% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 70.74 | ROAD L10G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 70.61 | ALL L5Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 80.99 | 18-8-1 FOR | $920 31.0% | 69.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 70.39 | ALL L10Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 84.48 | 38-16-1 FOR | $2040 33.7% | 70.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 70.38 | ALL L7G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 70.35 | ROAD L15G | VS team with a winning record | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 70.16 | ALL L50G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 75.31 | 31-18-1 FOR | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 70.08 | ROAD L15G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 69.97 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 5 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BYU | FOR 80.09 | ALL L15G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 89.00 | 13-2-0 FOR | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 79.53 | ALL L10G | On grass field | 90.94 | 10-0-0 FOR | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 79.32 | ALL L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 89.00 | 13-2-0 FOR | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 79.12 | HOME L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 89.00 | 13-2-0 FOR | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 78.87 | ALL L3Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 85.90 | 11-2-0 FOR | $880 61.5% | 84.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 78.49 | ALL L15G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 89.00 | 13-2-0 FOR | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 78.39 | ALL L3Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 87.06 | 15-3-0 FOR | $1170 59.1% | 83.3% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 77.38 | HOME L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 77.33 | ALL L5Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 87.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 76.89 | ALL L3Y | VS team with a winning record | 87.06 | 14-3-0 FOR | $1070 57.2% | 82.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 76.79 | HOME L15G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 89.00 | 13-2-0 FOR | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 76.70 | ALL 2026 | All games | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 76.52 | ALL L3Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 87.06 | 14-3-0 FOR | $1070 57.2% | 82.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 75.86 | ALL L2Y | On Saturday | 82.06 | 14-3-0 FOR | $1070 57.2% | 82.4% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 75.78 | ALL L5Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 82.89 | 16-6-0 FOR | $940 38.8% | 72.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 75.51 | ALL L2Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 79.74 | 9-2-0 FOR | $680 56.2% | 81.8% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 75.40 | ALL L5Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 80.99 | 19-8-0 FOR | $1020 34.3% | 70.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 75.39 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 84.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 75.24 | HOME L10G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 90.94 | 10-0-0 FOR | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 74.96 | ALL L3Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 84.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 74.96 | HOME L7G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 74.80 | HOME L2Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 74.80 | ALL L10G | Non-conference games | 90.94 | 10-0-0 FOR | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 74.75 | HOME L15G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 89.00 | 13-2-0 FOR | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | FOR 74.45 | ALL L15G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NDAME | UNDER 85.90 | ROAD L7G | Before playing NAVY | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 80.95 | ALL L25G | On grass field | 89.00 | 20-5-0 OVER | $1450 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 78.77 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 5 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 77.93 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 77.84 | ALL L15G | Before playing NAVY | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 77.82 | ROAD L10G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 77.52 | ALL L15G | 1000 or more travel miles | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 77.03 | ROAD L5Y | On grass field | 87.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 75.08 | ROAD L15G | 1000 or more travel miles | 89.00 | 13-2-0 OVER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 73.61 | ROAD L5Y | As favorite | 83.63 | 12-4-0 OVER | $760 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 73.47 | ROAD L5Y | Non-conference games | 80.99 | 14-6-0 OVER | $740 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 72.97 | ROAD L5Y | All games | 80.99 | 14-6-0 OVER | $740 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 72.79 | ROAD L5Y | VS Non-conference VS POWER 5 | 80.22 | 13-6-0 OVER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 71.49 | ROAD L5Y | On Saturday | 80.22 | 13-6-0 OVER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 71.45 | ALL L10Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 75.26 | 21-11-0 OVER | $890 25.3% | 65.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 70.72 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 70.16 | ROAD L5Y | After SU win | 87.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 69.91 | ALL L7G | VS Non-conference VS POWER 5 | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 69.85 | ROAD L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 69.56 | ROAD L15G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 69.25 | ROAD L5Y | as AP top 25 | 73.71 | 12-6-0 OVER | $540 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 68.42 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 5 or more games | 79.48 | 17-8-1 UNDER | $820 28.7% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 67.98 | ROAD L25G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 67.89 | ROAD L52G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 70.42 | 30-21-1 UNDER | $690 12.1% | 58.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 67.86 | ROAD L27G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 72.60 | 17-10-0 OVER | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 67.66 | ROAD L7G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 67.63 | ALL L50G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 75.31 | 31-18-1 UNDER | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 67.51 | ROAD S2000 | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 72.60 | 17-9-0 UNDER | $710 24.8% | 65.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 67.43 | ALL L3Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 67.30 | ALL L5Y | On winning streak of 5 or more games | 80.22 | 11-5-0 OVER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 67.26 | ALL L60G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 72.67 | 36-23-1 UNDER | $1070 16.2% | 61.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 66.59 | ROAD L2Y | as AP top 10 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 66.56 | ROAD L54G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 72.67 | 33-20-1 UNDER | $1100 18.5% | 62.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 66.29 | ALL L25G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 77.89 | 18-7-0 OVER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 66.28 | ROAD L10G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 66.15 | ALL L10Y | On winning streak of 6 or more games | 70.35 | 17-11-0 OVER | $490 15.9% | 60.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 66.07 | ROAD L7G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 65.92 | ALL L50G | Non-conference games | 75.31 | 32-18-0 OVER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NDAME | OVER 65.70 | ALL L50G | All games | 75.31 | 32-18-0 OVER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NDAME | OVER 65.68 | ALL L50G | As favorite | 75.31 | 32-18-0 OVER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NDAME | OVER 65.51 | ROAD L13G | After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 68.67 | 9-4-0 OVER | $460 32.2% | 69.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 65.41 | ALL L7G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 65.35 | ALL L15G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 65.32 | ALL L10Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 74.15 | 26-15-0 OVER | $950 21.1% | 63.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 64.86 | ALL L2Y | as AP top 10 | 75.18 | 8-3-0 OVER | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 64.81 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 64.44 | ROAD L15G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 64.37 | ALL L5Y | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 70.35 | 13-8-0 OVER | $420 18.2% | 61.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 64.24 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 64.19 | ALL L25G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 64.17 | ROAD L36G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 71.12 | 22-13-1 UNDER | $770 19.4% | 62.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 64.05 | ALL L39G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 73.38 | 24-14-1 UNDER | $860 20.0% | 63.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 63.58 | ROAD L10G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 63.49 | ROAD L25G | VS team with a winning record | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 63.39 | ROAD L7G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 63.35 | ROAD L15G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 63.32 | ROAD L7G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 63.23 | ALL L2Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 63.21 | ALL L15G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 63.18 | ALL L5Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 68.88 | 18-12-0 OVER | $480 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 62.82 | ALL L50G | On Saturday | 75.31 | 31-18-1 OVER | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 62.82 | ALL L50G | as AP top 25 | 75.31 | 32-18-0 OVER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 62.61 | ROAD L10G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 62.61 | ROAD L10G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 62.58 | ALL L10G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| NDAME | OVER 62.05 | ROAD L15G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 62.00 | ROAD S2000 | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 68.88 | 19-13-1 UNDER | $470 12.9% | 59.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 61.82 | ALL L7G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NDAME | OVER 61.60 | ROAD L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 61.59 | ALL L7G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NDAME | OVER 61.58 | ROAD L10G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 61.47 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 61.43 | ALL L5Y | After SU win | 71.90 | 28-17-0 OVER | $930 18.8% | 62.2% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 61.30 | ALL L5Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 68.88 | 20-14-1 OVER | $460 11.9% | 58.8% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NDAME | OVER 61.26 | ALL L5Y | Favorite of 10 or more points | 68.88 | 20-14-1 OVER | $460 11.9% | 58.8% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NDAME | UNDER 61.13 | ALL L7G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 61.03 | ALL L7G | VS team with a winning record | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NDAME | UNDER 60.90 | ROAD L24G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 69.48 | 16-8-0 UNDER | $720 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 60.80 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NDAME | OVER 60.71 | ALL L5Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 68.88 | 18-12-0 OVER | $480 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 60.60 | ROAD L44G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 71.90 | 27-17-0 UNDER | $830 17.1% | 61.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 60.55 | ROAD L25G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 60.14 | ALL S2000 | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 65.52 | 58-44-2 UNDER | $960 8.4% | 56.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 59.79 | ALL L10G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| NDAME | OVER 59.72 | ROAD L7G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 59.72 | ROAD L7G | as AP top 5 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 59.72 | ROAD L7G | VS lower ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 59.00 | ALL L15G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| NDAME | UNDER 58.79 | ROAD S2000 | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 68.10 | 15-10-1 UNDER | $400 14.0% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 58.75 | ALL L50G | In October | 65.42 | 29-21-0 UNDER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 58.73 | ALL L10G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| NDAME | OVER 57.97 | ROAD L10G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 57.70 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 62.51 | 59-49-1 UNDER | $510 4.3% | 54.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 57.53 | ALL L50G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 62.81 | 28-21-1 UNDER | $490 8.9% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 57.51 | ALL L100G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 65.52 | 56-43-1 UNDER | $870 7.9% | 56.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 56.91 | ALL L15G | VS lower ranked team | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 56.37 | ALL L100G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 62.51 | 52-46-2 UNDER | $140 1.3% | 53.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 56.31 | ALL L97G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 64.36 | 55-41-1 UNDER | $990 9.3% | 57.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 55.83 | ALL L7G | as AP top 5 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 55.80 | ROAD L60G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 62.81 | 34-25-1 UNDER | $650 9.8% | 57.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 55.80 | ROAD L15G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 55.13 | ROAD L10G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 53.22 | ALL S2000 | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 67.84 | 93-73-2 UNDER | $1270 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| NDAME | OVER 52.70 | ROAD L10G | On winning streak of 6 or more games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 52.70 | ALL L10G | VS BIG 12 | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 52.24 | ROAD S2000 | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 70.42 | 30-20-1 UNDER | $800 14.3% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | On winning streak of 5 or more games | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L10G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L21G | After playing STANFORD | 60.48 | 12-9-0 UNDER | $210 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L34G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 71.12 | 21-13-0 UNDER | $670 17.9% | 61.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 0.00 | ALL L5Y | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 72.60 | 18-10-0 OVER | $700 22.7% | 64.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| NDAME | OVER 0.00 | ALL L25G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD S2000 | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 69.65 | 23-16-1 UNDER | $540 12.3% | 59.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L2Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NDAME | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L7G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 0.00 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 69.65 | 27-19-1 UNDER | $610 11.8% | 58.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BYU | UNDER 81.85 | ALL L7G | VS higher ranked team | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 81.81 | ALL L29G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 84.79 | 22-7-0 UNDER | $1430 44.8% | 75.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 80.85 | HOME L10G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 90.94 | 10-0-0 UNDER | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 79.54 | ALL L7G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 79.11 | HOME L7G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 78.67 | HOME L7G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 78.27 | HOME L7G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 77.83 | HOME L15G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 89.00 | 13-2-0 UNDER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 76.90 | HOME L7G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 76.85 | HOME S2000 | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 80.99 | 19-8-1 UNDER | $1020 33.1% | 70.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 76.83 | ALL L10Y | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 86.69 | 20-6-0 UNDER | $1340 46.9% | 76.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 76.62 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 75.57 | HOME L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 75.32 | HOME L7G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 75.16 | ALL L10Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 82.89 | 20-8-0 UNDER | $1120 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 75.08 | ALL L5Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 84.79 | 17-6-0 UNDER | $1040 41.1% | 73.9% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BYU | UNDER 74.84 | ALL L5Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 80.99 | 15-7-0 UNDER | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 74.00 | ALL L3Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 84.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BYU | UNDER 73.89 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 73.42 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 84.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 73.29 | ALL L10G | VS INDEPENDENTS | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 73.27 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 72.77 | ALL L5Y | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 80.22 | 11-5-0 UNDER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BYU | UNDER 72.77 | HOME L15G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 72.69 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 72.23 | HOME L24G | As underdog | 77.89 | 17-7-0 UNDER | $930 35.2% | 70.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 71.96 | HOME L7G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 71.83 | ALL L3Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 84.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BYU | UNDER 71.57 | ALL L2Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 79.74 | 9-2-0 UNDER | $680 56.2% | 81.8% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BYU | UNDER 71.55 | ALL L7G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 71.32 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BYU | UNDER 70.76 | ALL L100G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 79.58 | 63-36-1 UNDER | $2340 21.3% | 63.6% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 70.53 | HOME L10G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 70.38 | ALL L2Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 75.18 | 8-3-0 UNDER | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BYU | UNDER 69.95 | ALL L62G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 75.31 | 39-22-1 UNDER | $1480 21.7% | 63.9% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BYU | UNDER 69.36 | HOME L15G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 68.70 | ALL L10Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 75.26 | 23-12-0 UNDER | $980 25.5% | 65.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BYU | UNDER 68.67 | ALL L7G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | OVER 68.41 | HOME L15G | Non-conference games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 68.39 | ALL S2000 | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 81.51 | 81-46-1 UNDER | $3040 21.6% | 63.8% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BYU | UNDER 68.34 | ALL L87G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 77.64 | 55-31-1 UNDER | $2090 21.8% | 64.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BYU | UNDER 68.26 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 6 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 67.88 | ALL L99G | VS team with a winning record | 72.36 | 58-41-0 UNDER | $1290 11.8% | 58.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BYU | UNDER 67.86 | HOME L7G | as AP top 10 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 67.73 | ALL L100G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 76.16 | 62-38-0 UNDER | $2020 18.4% | 62.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BYU | UNDER 67.44 | HOME L7G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 67.13 | HOME L66G | VS team with a winning record | 71.20 | 38-27-1 UNDER | $830 11.4% | 58.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 67.09 | HOME L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | OVER 66.88 | ALL L15G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 66.86 | ALL L10G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 66.77 | ALL L3Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 73.67 | 9-4-0 UNDER | $460 32.2% | 69.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 66.50 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| BYU | OVER 66.28 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | OVER 66.28 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 66.19 | ALL S2000 | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 73.53 | 60-42-2 UNDER | $1380 12.1% | 58.8% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BYU | OVER 66.01 | HOME L10G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 66.00 | ALL L2Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 65.61 | ALL L7G | as AP top 10 | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 65.54 | ALL L3Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 65.46 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 73.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BYU | OVER 64.74 | ALL L15G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | OVER 64.61 | ALL L5Y | More than 6 days rest | 68.10 | 12-8-0 OVER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 64.53 | HOME L55G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 77.58 | 36-18-1 UNDER | $1620 26.8% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 64.27 | HOME L7G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 63.80 | HOME L10Y | After SU win | 68.88 | 21-14-0 UNDER | $560 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 63.77 | HOME L38G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 75.26 | 25-12-1 UNDER | $1180 28.2% | 67.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 63.45 | ALL L15G | After SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| BYU | OVER 63.39 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 63.35 | HOME L15G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 63.04 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | OVER 62.52 | HOME L10G | More than 6 days rest | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | OVER 62.50 | ALL L25G | Non-conference games | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 62.43 | HOME L15G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 62.15 | HOME S2000 | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 70.42 | 29-21-1 UNDER | $590 10.5% | 58.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 61.72 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 61.52 | HOME L15G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 61.16 | HOME L15G | After a conference SU win | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | OVER 60.66 | ALL L5Y | On grass field | 68.88 | 23-16-0 OVER | $540 12.6% | 59.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 60.63 | ALL L98G | As underdog | 67.36 | 56-41-1 UNDER | $1090 10.1% | 57.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | OVER 60.62 | ALL L79G | After a conference SU win | 63.58 | 44-34-1 OVER | $660 7.6% | 56.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 60.54 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 60.01 | ALL L10Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 68.88 | 18-13-0 UNDER | $370 10.9% | 58.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BYU | UNDER 59.79 | ALL L10G | as AP top 25 | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| BYU | OVER 58.82 | HOME L15G | as AP top 25 | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | OVER 58.73 | ALL L10G | On winning streak of 5 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 58.52 | HOME L23G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 67.60 | 15-8-0 UNDER | $620 24.5% | 65.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 58.14 | ALL L7G | All games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| BYU | OVER 58.09 | ALL L5Y | AT LAVELL EDWARDS STADIUM | 68.10 | 16-11-0 OVER | $390 13.1% | 59.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BYU | OVER 58.09 | HOME L5Y | AT LAVELL EDWARDS STADIUM | 68.10 | 16-11-0 OVER | $390 13.1% | 59.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BYU | OVER 58.09 | HOME L5Y | All games | 68.10 | 16-11-0 OVER | $390 13.1% | 59.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BYU | OVER 58.09 | HOME L5Y | On grass field | 68.10 | 16-11-0 OVER | $390 13.1% | 59.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BYU | UNDER 57.88 | HOME L15G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 56.35 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | OVER 56.26 | ALL L50G | On Saturday | 62.81 | 28-22-0 OVER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 55.96 | ALL S2000 | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 62.51 | 58-51-3 UNDER | $190 1.5% | 53.2% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BYU | UNDER 55.30 | HOME L56G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 60.19 | 30-25-1 UNDER | $250 4.1% | 54.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 55.13 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 5 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | OVER 55.10 | HOME L25G | On Saturday | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 54.97 | HOME L49G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 59.41 | 26-23-0 UNDER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 53.87 | HOME L19G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 62.33 | 11-8-0 UNDER | $220 10.5% | 57.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 53.87 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 53.78 | ALL L50G | Revenging a loss | 62.81 | 27-22-1 UNDER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 52.70 | HOME L10G | On winning streak of 5 or more games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 52.24 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 62.81 | 27-22-1 UNDER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | OVER 52.24 | ALL L10G | In October | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | OVER 51.50 | HOME L8G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | OVER 50.44 | HOME L15G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 49.99 | HOME L24G | In October | 53.25 | 13-11-0 UNDER | $90 3.4% | 54.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | OVER 48.36 | HOME L15G | Revenging a loss | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | OVER 48.36 | ALL L15G | Revenging a home loss | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | OVER 48.36 | HOME L15G | Revenging a home loss | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 48.31 | HOME L14G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 51.22 | 8-6-0 UNDER | $140 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BYU | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |