Hello,
1:00 PM ET (ESP+) | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Massachusetts | 0 | +6.5 | 4-2 | 4-2-0 | 2-4-0 | 29.7 | 18.2 | 20.1 | 46.3 | |
Buffalo | 0 | -6.5 | 41.5 | 3-3 | 2-4-0 | 3-3-0 | 20.8 | 26.8 | 26.2 | -6.1 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MASS | AGN 80.40 | ALL L7G | VS anemic passing team averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | AGN 76.55 | ALL L3Y | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 87.06 | 9-1-0 AGN | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MASS | AGN 74.78 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 87.06 | 9-1-0 AGN | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MASS | AGN 74.75 | ALL L5Y | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 80.99 | 16-7-0 AGN | $830 32.8% | 69.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | AGN 73.54 | ALL L5Y | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 82.89 | 15-6-0 AGN | $840 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MASS | AGN 71.71 | ALL L15G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MASS | AGN 69.91 | ALL L5Y | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 80.99 | 14-6-1 AGN | $740 32.0% | 70.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MASS | AGN 69.12 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | AGN 68.40 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 76.62 | 88-63-1 AGN | $1870 11.2% | 58.3% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | AGN 68.26 | ROAD L10G | VS anemic passing team averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 67.63 | ROAD L15G | In October | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 67.29 | ALL L2Y | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | AGN 66.89 | ROAD L15G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 66.50 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 66.28 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 66.12 | ALL L15G | After a conference SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 64.76 | ALL L15G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 63.93 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 69.58 | 11-7-0 AGN | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 63.93 | ROAD L7G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 63.54 | ROAD L15G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 66.83 | 9-5-1 AGN | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 63.16 | ALL L75G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 71.20 | 44-31-0 AGN | $990 12.0% | 58.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | AGN 62.88 | ALL L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 73.53 | 63-42-1 AGN | $1680 14.4% | 60.0% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | AGN 62.88 | ALL L10Y | All games | 73.53 | 63-42-1 AGN | $1680 14.4% | 60.0% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | AGN 62.81 | ALL L14G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 67.16 | 9-4-1 AGN | $460 29.9% | 69.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 62.74 | ALL L10Y | On non-grass field | 75.00 | 51-33-1 AGN | $1470 15.7% | 60.7% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUF | FOR 80.77 | HOME L10G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 90.94 | 10-0-0 FOR | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | AGN 72.22 | ALL L15G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| BUF | FOR 71.68 | HOME L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 87.06 | 12-2-1 FOR | $980 59.4% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | FOR 71.58 | HOME L12G | Before playing BOWLING GREEN | 75.18 | 8-3-1 FOR | $470 35.6% | 72.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | FOR 70.56 | HOME L50G | In October | 77.58 | 32-16-2 FOR | $1440 26.2% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 69.59 | ALL L7G | As favorite | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | FOR 69.28 | HOME L10Y | After SU win | 80.99 | 17-7-1 FOR | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | FOR 68.78 | HOME L28G | After a conference SU win | 72.60 | 18-10-0 FOR | $700 22.7% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | AGN 68.42 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 82.06 | 9-1-0 AGN | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | AGN 68.41 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After playing MIAMI OH | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | AGN 67.65 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 77.03 | 5-1-0 AGN | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | FOR 67.39 | HOME L25G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 74.48 | 17-8-0 FOR | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | AGN 67.39 | ALL L2Y | After SU win | 82.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | FOR 67.24 | ALL L10G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 67.09 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BUF | FOR 66.35 | HOME L25G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 75.99 | 17-7-1 FOR | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | FOR 66.35 | HOME L25G | VS team with a winning record | 75.99 | 17-7-1 FOR | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | AGN 66.13 | HOME L5Y | As favorite | 80.22 | 12-5-0 AGN | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 65.94 | ALL L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 72.03 | 5-1-1 AGN | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | AGN 65.28 | ALL L10G | After playing TOLEDO | 65.28 | 6-3-1 AGN | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | FOR 65.22 | HOME L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | AGN 64.40 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | AGN 63.93 | HOME L7G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BUF | AGN 63.71 | HOME L32G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 68.88 | 18-12-2 AGN | $480 13.6% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | AGN 63.62 | ALL L10G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MASS | OVER 81.92 | ALL L14G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 85.90 | 12-2-0 OVER | $980 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 78.77 | ROAD L10G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 77.39 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 84.79 | 20-7-0 OVER | $1230 41.4% | 74.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 76.24 | ROAD L15G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 74.05 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 80.99 | 15-7-0 OVER | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 73.23 | ROAD L7G | VS anemic passing team averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 73.17 | ALL L10G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MASS | OVER 73.16 | ALL L15G | As underdog | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 72.99 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 71.33 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 71.16 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 70.70 | ALL L7G | After a conference SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 70.09 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 69.83 | ROAD L15G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 69.49 | ALL L15G | After SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 68.86 | ALL L15G | Revenging a loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MASS | OVER 68.21 | ROAD L15G | After a conference SU loss | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 67.67 | ALL L10Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 73.38 | 24-13-0 UNDER | $970 23.8% | 64.9% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MASS | OVER 67.34 | ROAD L10G | As underdog | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 66.06 | ALL L99G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 72.36 | 59-40-0 OVER | $1500 13.8% | 59.6% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | UNDER 65.66 | ALL L5Y | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 74.48 | 14-7-0 UNDER | $630 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MASS | OVER 65.36 | ROAD L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MASS | OVER 65.30 | ROAD L3Y | After SU loss | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 64.93 | ALL L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 73.53 | 61-44-0 OVER | $1260 10.9% | 58.1% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | OVER 64.93 | ALL L10Y | All games | 73.53 | 61-44-0 OVER | $1260 10.9% | 58.1% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | UNDER 64.88 | ROAD L15G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 64.65 | ROAD L15G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 63.93 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 63.06 | ALL L10G | Conference games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | OVER 63.05 | ALL L10Y | On non-grass field | 72.36 | 51-34-0 OVER | $1360 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | OVER 62.60 | ALL L2Y | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 74.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MASS | OVER 62.36 | ALL L10G | VS MAC | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | OVER 61.69 | ROAD L7G | Revenging a loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 61.69 | ALL L7G | Revenging a road loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 61.69 | ROAD L7G | Revenging a road loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 61.65 | ALL L5Y | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 70.35 | 13-8-0 UNDER | $420 18.2% | 61.9% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MASS | OVER 61.45 | ROAD L15G | as Non-ranked team | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MASS | OVER 61.45 | ROAD L15G | All games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MASS | OVER 61.42 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 61.16 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 60.65 | ALL L10Y | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 68.88 | 21-14-0 UNDER | $560 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MASS | UNDER 60.06 | ROAD L15G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 59.07 | ROAD L50G | On non-grass field | 70.42 | 30-20-0 OVER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 58.68 | ROAD L15G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 58.55 | ALL L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 56.97 | ROAD L50G | On Saturday | 65.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 55.24 | ALL L65G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 60.96 | 35-30-0 OVER | $200 2.8% | 53.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 54.46 | ALL L5Y | In October | 60.09 | 9-7-0 UNDER | $130 7.4% | 56.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 53.87 | ALL L15G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 53.63 | ROAD L10G | In October | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 52.75 | ROAD L2Y | Conference games | 54.19 | 3-2-0 OVER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 52.24 | ALL L10G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 50.30 | ROAD L2Y | VS MAC | 54.19 | 3-2-0 OVER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L7G | HTH vs BUFFALO | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 0.00 | ALL L2Y | VS anemic passing team averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L5Y | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 56.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 0.00 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUF | OVER 81.50 | HOME L28G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 84.79 | 21-7-0 OVER | $1330 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 80.32 | HOME L15G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 72.60 | ALL L5Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 86.69 | 15-4-1 OVER | $1060 48.2% | 78.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 71.97 | HOME L10G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 70.66 | ALL L2Y | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| BUF | OVER 69.65 | HOME L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 68.26 | HOME L10G | Before playing BOWLING GREEN | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 68.26 | HOME L10G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 66.35 | ALL L10G | Before playing BOWLING GREEN | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 65.21 | ALL L50G | In October | 72.67 | 31-19-0 UNDER | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 64.71 | ALL L3Y | Conference games | 75.22 | 12-5-1 OVER | $650 32.8% | 70.6% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 64.71 | ALL L3Y | VS MAC | 75.22 | 12-5-1 OVER | $650 32.8% | 70.6% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 63.93 | ALL L7G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 63.93 | ALL L7G | After playing TOLEDO | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 63.68 | ALL L2Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| BUF | OVER 63.02 | ALL L28G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 70.35 | 17-11-0 OVER | $490 15.9% | 60.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 62.64 | HOME L14G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 65.28 | 9-5-0 OVER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 62.45 | HOME L15G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 62.41 | ALL L5Y | VS team with a winning record | 70.35 | 13-8-1 OVER | $420 17.4% | 61.9% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 61.85 | ALL L10Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 71.90 | 26-17-1 OVER | $730 15.1% | 60.5% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 61.66 | HOME S2000 | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 68.88 | 21-15-0 OVER | $450 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 61.18 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 67.16 | 8-4-0 OVER | $360 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BUF | UNDER 60.88 | HOME S2000 | In October | 72.67 | 32-19-0 UNDER | $1110 19.8% | 62.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 60.35 | ALL L7G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| BUF | OVER 59.88 | HOME L10G | VS team with a winning record | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 59.87 | HOME L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 59.72 | HOME L10G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 59.46 | HOME L22G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 67.60 | 14-8-0 UNDER | $520 21.5% | 63.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 59.14 | ALL L10G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 65.28 | 6-3-1 UNDER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BUF | UNDER 59.01 | HOME L5Y | As favorite | 67.33 | 10-7-0 UNDER | $230 12.3% | 58.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 58.90 | ALL S2000 | As favorite | 64.36 | 56-43-0 OVER | $870 8.0% | 56.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 58.89 | HOME L24G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 63.10 | 14-10-0 OVER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BUF | UNDER 58.70 | HOME L10G | After SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 58.62 | ALL L50G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 62.81 | 27-22-1 OVER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 58.36 | ALL L77G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 60.96 | 41-35-1 OVER | $250 3.0% | 53.9% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BUF | OVER 58.06 | ALL L100G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 65.52 | 55-45-0 OVER | $550 5.0% | 55.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 58.04 | HOME S2000 | On Saturday | 64.36 | 52-42-0 UNDER | $580 5.6% | 55.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 57.97 | HOME L10G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 57.83 | ALL L10G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 65.28 | 6-3-1 UNDER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BUF | OVER 57.71 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 65.28 | 7-4-0 OVER | $260 21.5% | 63.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 57.68 | ALL S2000 | On non-grass field | 66.00 | 127-112-2 OVER | $380 1.4% | 53.1% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| BUF | OVER 57.52 | ALL L50G | On Saturday | 62.81 | 27-22-1 OVER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| BUF | OVER 57.40 | ALL L100G | as Non-ranked team | 65.52 | 55-44-1 OVER | $660 6.0% | 55.6% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 57.40 | ALL L100G | All games | 65.52 | 55-44-1 OVER | $660 6.0% | 55.6% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 57.21 | HOME L24G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 63.10 | 14-10-0 OVER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 57.08 | ALL L10Y | After SU win | 62.81 | 31-23-1 OVER | $570 9.4% | 57.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 56.94 | ALL S2000 | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 60.19 | 26-23-1 UNDER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BUF | OVER 56.83 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 63.10 | 11-8-1 OVER | $220 10.0% | 57.9% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 56.73 | HOME L50G | Conference games | 62.81 | 28-22-0 OVER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 56.73 | HOME L50G | VS MAC | 62.81 | 28-22-0 OVER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 56.49 | ALL L43G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 62.03 | 24-19-0 UNDER | $310 6.6% | 55.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 56.06 | ALL L10G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 55.94 | HOME L7G | After a conference SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 55.71 | ALL L25G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BUF | OVER 54.93 | ALL L10Y | AT BROADVIEW STADIUM | 62.81 | 30-24-0 OVER | $360 6.1% | 55.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BUF | OVER 54.93 | HOME L10Y | AT BROADVIEW STADIUM | 62.81 | 30-24-0 OVER | $360 6.1% | 55.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BUF | OVER 54.93 | HOME L10Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 62.81 | 30-23-0 OVER | $470 8.1% | 56.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BUF | OVER 54.93 | HOME L10Y | All games | 62.81 | 30-24-0 OVER | $360 6.1% | 55.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BUF | OVER 54.93 | HOME L10Y | On non-grass field | 62.81 | 30-24-0 OVER | $360 6.1% | 55.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BUF | UNDER 53.87 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After playing MIAMI OH | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 52.70 | HOME L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 52.30 | HOME L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 60.19 | 29-24-0 OVER | $260 4.5% | 54.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BUF | UNDER 52.24 | HOME L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 52.01 | ALL L10Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.88 | 20-14-1 OVER | $460 11.9% | 58.8% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 51.50 | HOME L8G | [vs OPP] After playing MIAMI OH | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 46.42 | HOME L13G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 47.44 | 7-6-0 OVER | $40 2.8% | 53.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | After playing TOLEDO | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 45.41 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L7G | HTH vs MASSACHUSETTS | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L39G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 73.38 | 25-14-0 UNDER | $960 22.4% | 64.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L10G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L5Y | After a conference SU win | 69.58 | 11-7-0 UNDER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 0.00 | ALL L29G | After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 60.48 | 16-13-0 OVER | $170 5.3% | 55.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L15G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |