Hello,
10:30 PM ET (ESP2) | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wake Forest (21) | 0 | -9.5 | 5-1 | 4-2-0 | 3-3-0 | 36.8 | 21.5 | 34.5 | 56.2 | |
California | 0 | +9.5 | 53.5 | 3-3 | 2-4-0 | 2-4-0 | 26.7 | 25.5 | 21.8 | 12.7 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WAKE | AGN 78.77 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After playing VIRGINIA TECH | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WAKE | FOR 78.73 | ALL L2Y | In October | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WAKE | FOR 71.27 | ALL L10G | On non-grass field | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| WAKE | FOR 69.97 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| WAKE | FOR 69.33 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WAKE | FOR 69.09 | ROAD S2000 | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 72.60 | 16-9-0 FOR | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WAKE | FOR 68.75 | ROAD L15G | In October | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WAKE | FOR 68.35 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WAKE | FOR 67.83 | ALL L10G | Conference games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WAKE | FOR 67.83 | ALL L10G | VS ACC | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WAKE | FOR 67.78 | ALL L2Y | On Saturday | 79.74 | 11-3-0 FOR | $770 50.0% | 78.6% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| WAKE | FOR 67.09 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WAKE | FOR 66.92 | ALL L15G | All games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WAKE | FOR 66.82 | ALL L80G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 72.36 | 46-33-1 FOR | $970 11.0% | 58.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WAKE | FOR 66.56 | ALL L2Y | Revenging a loss | 75.18 | 8-3-0 FOR | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| WAKE | FOR 66.33 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 82.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WAKE | AGN 66.28 | ALL L10G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WAKE | FOR 65.89 | ALL L2Y | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WAKE | FOR 65.43 | ALL L2Y | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WAKE | FOR 65.40 | ROAD S2000 | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 68.88 | 21-15-0 FOR | $450 11.4% | 58.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WAKE | FOR 64.89 | ALL L10Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 71.12 | 18-11-1 FOR | $590 17.9% | 62.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WAKE | FOR 63.58 | ALL L10G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WAKE | FOR 63.48 | ALL L7G | As favorite | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WAKE | AGN 63.40 | ROAD L40G | As favorite | 69.65 | 23-15-2 AGN | $650 14.8% | 60.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WAKE | FOR 63.18 | ALL L10G | After SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAL | AGN 76.05 | ALL L7G | After SU win | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | AGN 75.64 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] 2000 or more travel miles | 82.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CAL | FOR 72.90 | ALL L2Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 82.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | FOR 72.24 | ALL L10Y | Underdog of more than 7 points | 82.16 | 24-10-0 FOR | $1300 34.8% | 70.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | AGN 72.08 | ALL L7G | After a conference SU win | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | FOR 71.67 | HOME L10G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | AGN 70.45 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] 2000 or more travel miles | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CAL | AGN 70.44 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] 1500 or more travel miles | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CAL | FOR 70.15 | ALL L3Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 84.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | AGN 68.84 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] 1500 or more travel miles | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CAL | FOR 67.76 | HOME L7G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | AGN 67.53 | HOME L3Y | VS ACC | 73.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CAL | AGN 67.34 | HOME L2Y | After SU win | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | AGN 67.32 | HOME L3Y | Conference games | 73.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CAL | AGN 66.91 | HOME S2000 | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 70.35 | 16-10-0 AGN | $500 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CAL | AGN 66.89 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 73.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CAL | AGN 66.85 | HOME S2000 | After a conference SU win | 68.88 | 20-14-0 AGN | $460 12.3% | 58.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | FOR 66.76 | HOME L10Y | As underdog | 72.60 | 16-9-1 FOR | $610 21.3% | 64.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| CAL | FOR 66.45 | ALL L10G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | FOR 66.43 | ALL L3Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 73.67 | 9-4-0 FOR | $460 32.2% | 69.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | FOR 66.31 | ALL L2Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 74.37 | 6-2-0 FOR | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | FOR 66.28 | ALL L2Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 72.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | FOR 66.28 | HOME L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | FOR 65.98 | ALL L2Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 77.03 | 5-1-0 FOR | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | AGN 65.54 | ALL L2Y | In October | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WAKE | UNDER 77.41 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 69.63 | ALL L71G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 73.84 | 43-27-1 UNDER | $1330 17.0% | 61.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 67.78 | ALL S2000 | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 74.15 | 30-17-0 UNDER | $1130 21.9% | 63.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WAKE | OVER 67.54 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 67.45 | ROAD L15G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 66.62 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 66.57 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing VIRGINIA TECH | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 65.79 | ROAD L5Y | Conference games | 73.71 | 12-6-0 UNDER | $540 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 65.79 | ROAD L5Y | VS ACC | 73.71 | 12-6-0 UNDER | $540 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WAKE | OVER 65.36 | ALL L3Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 76.69 | 7-2-1 OVER | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WAKE | OVER 65.18 | ROAD L15G | On non-grass field | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WAKE | OVER 64.29 | ALL L7G | After a conference SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WAKE | OVER 64.02 | ALL L10G | On non-grass field | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 63.82 | ALL S2000 | On Saturday | 67.94 | 135-118-7 UNDER | $520 1.8% | 53.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WAKE | OVER 63.32 | ALL L7G | As favorite | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 62.53 | ROAD L50G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WAKE | UNDER 62.17 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 74.48 | 14-7-1 UNDER | $630 26.0% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WAKE | OVER 61.32 | ROAD L7G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 61.30 | ALL L100G | Revenging a loss | 65.52 | 55-42-3 UNDER | $880 8.0% | 56.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 60.67 | ALL L50G | In October | 72.67 | 30-19-1 UNDER | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 60.49 | ALL L14G | After playing NC STATE | 67.16 | 9-4-1 UNDER | $460 29.9% | 69.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WAKE | OVER 60.37 | ROAD L7G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 60.13 | ALL L100G | Conference games | 65.52 | 55-43-2 UNDER | $770 7.0% | 56.1% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 60.13 | ALL L100G | VS ACC | 65.52 | 55-43-2 UNDER | $770 7.0% | 56.1% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| WAKE | OVER 59.75 | ALL L7G | After SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WAKE | OVER 59.61 | ROAD L15G | After SU win | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WAKE | OVER 59.59 | ROAD S2000 | After a conference SU win | 69.65 | 23-16-1 OVER | $540 12.3% | 59.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 59.58 | ROAD L7G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 59.55 | ROAD L5Y | All games | 68.10 | 14-10-0 UNDER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WAKE | UNDER 59.44 | ROAD L5Y | On Saturday | 70.35 | 14-9-0 UNDER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WAKE | UNDER 59.17 | ROAD L7G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 58.90 | ALL L99G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 64.36 | 54-43-2 UNDER | $670 6.2% | 55.7% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| WAKE | OVER 58.80 | ALL L10G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 58.66 | ROAD L7G | As favorite | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WAKE | OVER 57.96 | ROAD L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 57.49 | ALL S2000 | as AP top 25 | 68.88 | 22-15-0 UNDER | $550 13.5% | 59.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WAKE | OVER 57.47 | ALL L10G | All games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 57.04 | ALL L10G | Before playing VIRGINIA | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WAKE | OVER 56.81 | ROAD L9G | After playing NC STATE | 57.60 | 5-3-1 OVER | $170 17.2% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 56.46 | ROAD L10G | Revenging a loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WAKE | UNDER 56.46 | ALL L10G | Revenging a road loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WAKE | UNDER 56.46 | ROAD L10G | Revenging a road loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WAKE | UNDER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WAKE | OVER 55.48 | ALL L15G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 54.95 | ROAD L25G | In October | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 54.63 | ALL L49G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 59.41 | 26-22-1 UNDER | $180 3.3% | 54.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 53.44 | ALL S2000 | Favorite of more than 7 points | 60.19 | 26-23-2 UNDER | $70 1.2% | 53.1% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WAKE | UNDER 53.27 | ROAD L25G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WAKE | OVER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | as AP top 25 | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WAKE | OVER 51.50 | ROAD L9G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 57.60 | 5-3-1 OVER | $170 17.2% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WAKE | OVER 0.00 | ALL L49G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 62.03 | 26-21-2 OVER | $290 5.4% | 55.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WAKE | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 56.01 | 4-2-1 OVER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAL | UNDER 78.53 | ALL L3Y | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 87.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 75.32 | ALL L3Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 84.74 | 10-2-0 UNDER | $780 59.1% | 83.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 74.33 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 80.22 | 10-4-1 UNDER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 74.17 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] 1500 or more travel miles | 82.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 74.04 | ALL L7G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 73.93 | ALL L5Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 82.89 | 15-6-0 UNDER | $840 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 73.60 | ALL L10G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 72.19 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] 1500 or more travel miles | 82.80 | 8-1-0 UNDER | $690 69.7% | 88.9% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 70.58 | ALL L5Y | After SU win | 80.99 | 16-6-3 UNDER | $940 34.2% | 72.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 70.24 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] 2000 or more travel miles | 82.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 70.12 | ALL L49G | After a conference SU win | 74.15 | 31-16-2 UNDER | $1340 24.9% | 66.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 69.94 | HOME L2Y | After SU win | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | OVER 69.26 | ALL L5Y | Underdog of more than 7 points | 78.71 | 11-5-2 OVER | $550 27.8% | 68.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 69.17 | ALL L10G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 68.60 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] 2000 or more travel miles | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 68.29 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 67.83 | ALL L10G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 67.64 | ALL L2Y | AT CALIFORNIA MEMORIAL STADIUM | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 67.64 | HOME L2Y | AT CALIFORNIA MEMORIAL STADIUM | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 67.64 | HOME L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 67.64 | HOME L2Y | All games | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 67.28 | HOME L2Y | On non-grass field | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 67.18 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 75.88 | 7-2-0 UNDER | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 66.42 | ALL L10Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 75.31 | 35-19-3 UNDER | $1410 22.5% | 64.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 66.05 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 66.04 | ALL L3Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 65.63 | ALL L7G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 65.48 | HOME L15G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 65.43 | ALL L50G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 75.31 | 31-18-1 UNDER | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 65.25 | ALL L100G | Conference games | 73.53 | 58-40-2 UNDER | $1400 12.7% | 59.2% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 65.06 | HOME L35G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 73.38 | 22-13-0 UNDER | $770 20.0% | 62.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 64.95 | ALL L3Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 75.18 | 8-3-0 UNDER | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 64.71 | ALL L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | OVER 64.45 | HOME L7G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 72.03 | 5-1-1 OVER | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 64.44 | ALL L10Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 73.38 | 20-11-0 UNDER | $790 23.2% | 64.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 64.23 | ALL L5Y | VS ACC | 69.58 | 11-7-1 UNDER | $330 15.8% | 61.1% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 63.65 | HOME L7G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 63.14 | HOME L25G | In October | 65.35 | 15-9-1 UNDER | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | OVER 63.07 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 72.03 | 5-1-1 OVER | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 62.98 | ALL L10Y | On Saturday | 72.36 | 54-39-3 UNDER | $1110 10.5% | 58.1% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 62.92 | ALL 2026 | On non-grass field | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 62.86 | HOME L24G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 69.48 | 16-8-0 UNDER | $720 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 62.77 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 62.61 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CAL | UNDER 62.40 | ALL L49G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 64.65 | 29-20-0 UNDER | $700 13.0% | 59.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 62.34 | ALL L10Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 73.38 | 24-13-0 UNDER | $970 23.8% | 64.9% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CAL | UNDER 62.30 | ALL L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 76.16 | 63-41-4 UNDER | $1790 15.1% | 60.6% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CAL | UNDER 62.06 | ALL L100G | All games | 73.53 | 58-38-4 UNDER | $1620 14.7% | 60.4% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CAL | OVER 60.99 | HOME L10G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 60.93 | HOME L10G | On Saturday | 65.28 | 6-3-1 UNDER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CAL | UNDER 60.77 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 70.42 | 32-22-2 UNDER | $780 12.7% | 59.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 60.76 | HOME L10G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 60.16 | ALL L10Y | VS team with a winning record | 70.42 | 33-22-3 UNDER | $880 13.8% | 60.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 59.79 | ALL S2000 | As underdog | 64.84 | 83-71-3 UNDER | $490 2.8% | 53.9% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 59.55 | HOME L2Y | VS team with a winning record | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 59.51 | HOME L7G | Conference games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 59.11 | HOME L2Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 59.07 | HOME L48G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 64.65 | 28-19-1 UNDER | $710 13.4% | 59.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 58.82 | HOME L2Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 58.04 | HOME L15G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 57.89 | ALL L10Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 70.42 | 30-21-1 UNDER | $690 12.1% | 58.8% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CAL | OVER 57.77 | HOME L7G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 57.73 | HOME L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | OVER 57.58 | HOME S2000 | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 68.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 57.49 | HOME L49G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 62.03 | 27-20-2 UNDER | $500 9.3% | 57.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 57.47 | HOME L7G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | OVER 56.94 | HOME L10G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 63.41 | 5-3-2 OVER | $170 15.5% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 56.83 | HOME L10Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 60.48 | 14-11-1 UNDER | $190 6.6% | 56.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 56.36 | HOME L7G | VS ACC | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 55.49 | HOME L24G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 65.35 | 15-9-0 UNDER | $510 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | OVER 54.83 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 80.22 | 10-4-1 OVER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 54.63 | HOME L48G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 59.41 | 25-22-1 UNDER | $80 1.5% | 53.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 52.49 | HOME L10G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 50.33 | HOME L50G | As underdog | 60.19 | 26-22-2 UNDER | $180 3.3% | 54.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CAL | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L99G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 75.00 | 61-38-0 UNDER | $1920 17.6% | 61.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | OVER 0.00 | HOME L7G | After a conference SU win | 67.86 | 4-1-2 OVER | $290 37.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L49G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 62.03 | 28-21-0 UNDER | $490 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CAL | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L50G | In October | 75.31 | 31-17-2 UNDER | $1230 22.4% | 64.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |