Hello,
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUB | AGN 81.57 | ROAD L25G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 89.00 | 20-5-0 AGN | $1450 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | AGN 78.29 | ALL L3Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 87.06 | 13-3-0 AGN | $970 55.1% | 81.3% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| AUB | AGN 78.08 | ROAD L10G | HTH vs GEORGIA | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | AGN 78.08 | ALL L10G | AT SANFORD STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | AGN 78.08 | ROAD L10G | AT SANFORD STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | FOR 77.80 | ROAD L9G | Before playing LSU | 77.80 | 8-1-0 FOR | $690 69.7% | 88.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | AGN 77.80 | ROAD L8G | Revenging a loss vs - GEORGIA | 77.80 | 7-1-0 AGN | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | AGN 77.80 | ALL L8G | Revenging a road loss vs - GEORGIA | 77.80 | 7-1-0 AGN | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | AGN 77.80 | ROAD L8G | Revenging a road loss vs - GEORGIA | 77.80 | 7-1-0 AGN | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | AGN 77.52 | ROAD L15G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | AGN 76.72 | ALL L5Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 87.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| AUB | AGN 76.47 | ROAD L7G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | AGN 76.35 | ROAD L10Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 86.69 | 19-6-0 AGN | $1240 45.1% | 76.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | AGN 76.34 | ROAD L15G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | AGN 76.24 | ROAD L15G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | AGN 76.23 | ROAD L10G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | AGN 75.54 | ROAD L15G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | AGN 75.36 | ROAD L15G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | AGN 75.21 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 80.99 | 19-8-0 AGN | $1020 34.3% | 70.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | AGN 75.07 | ROAD L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 82.16 | 20-9-1 AGN | $1010 30.6% | 69.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | AGN 75.07 | ROAD L10Y | VS team with a winning record | 82.16 | 20-9-1 AGN | $1010 30.6% | 69.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | AGN 74.68 | ROAD L25G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 81.69 | 19-6-0 AGN | $1240 45.1% | 76.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | AGN 74.43 | ROAD L15G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | AGN 74.24 | ALL L25G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 89.00 | 20-5-0 AGN | $1450 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| AUB | AGN 74.08 | ALL L5Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 82.89 | 19-7-1 AGN | $1130 38.0% | 73.1% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UGA | AGN 79.66 | HOME L15G | Favorite of more than 20 points | 87.06 | 12-2-1 AGN | $980 59.4% | 85.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UGA | FOR 78.08 | HOME L10G | HTH vs AUBURN | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | AGN 77.80 | ALL L8G | [vs OPP] Before playing LSU | 77.80 | 7-1-0 AGN | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | AGN 77.63 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | AGN 74.82 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 80.99 | 15-6-1 AGN | $840 34.7% | 71.4% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| UGA | AGN 74.15 | ALL L14G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 85.90 | 12-2-0 AGN | $980 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | AGN 73.80 | HOME L10G | Before playing FLORIDA | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | AGN 73.23 | HOME L7G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | FOR 72.47 | ALL L15G | HTH vs AUBURN | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | AGN 72.32 | HOME L10Y | Favorite of more than 14 points | 83.32 | 31-14-1 AGN | $1560 30.8% | 68.9% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UGA | AGN 71.26 | HOME L50G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 75.31 | 31-18-1 AGN | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| UGA | AGN 70.94 | ALL L5Y | Favorite of more than 20 points | 82.89 | 20-7-1 AGN | $1230 39.9% | 74.1% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| UGA | FOR 70.82 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| UGA | AGN 70.50 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 80.99 | 14-6-0 AGN | $740 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | AGN 70.18 | ALL L25G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 79.79 | 18-6-1 AGN | $1140 41.5% | 75.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| UGA | AGN 69.64 | ALL S2000 | Before playing FLORIDA | 80.99 | 18-8-0 AGN | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | FOR 68.40 | ALL 2026 | as AP top 25 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| UGA | AGN 67.48 | HOME L3Y | as AP top 5 | 75.18 | 8-3-0 AGN | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UGA | AGN 67.01 | HOME L3Y | as AP top 10 | 75.18 | 10-4-0 AGN | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UGA | FOR 66.66 | ALL 2026 | Favorite of 10 or more points | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| UGA | AGN 66.50 | HOME S2000 | After SU win | 73.53 | 65-45-3 AGN | $1550 12.5% | 59.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UGA | FOR 66.19 | ALL 2026 | On grass field | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| UGA | FOR 66.07 | ALL 2026 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| UGA | FOR 65.81 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 5-1-0 FOR | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| UGA | FOR 65.56 | ALL L2Y | In October | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUB | UNDER 82.59 | ROAD L7G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 79.20 | ROAD L10Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 84.79 | 18-6-1 UNDER | $1140 41.5% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 77.53 | ROAD L10Y | On grass field | 82.89 | 20-7-1 UNDER | $1230 39.9% | 74.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 77.41 | ROAD L25G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 79.79 | 18-6-1 UNDER | $1140 41.5% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 76.75 | ROAD L25G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 81.69 | 19-6-0 UNDER | $1240 45.1% | 76.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 75.84 | ROAD L25G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 81.69 | 19-5-1 UNDER | $1350 49.1% | 79.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 75.66 | ROAD L15G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 75.01 | ALL L15G | On grass field | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 74.96 | ROAD L15G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 80.53 | 11-3-1 UNDER | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 74.83 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 80.99 | 18-8-1 UNDER | $920 31.0% | 69.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 74.39 | ROAD L15G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 80.53 | 11-3-1 UNDER | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 73.74 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 82.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 73.73 | ALL L10G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 72.97 | ROAD L50G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 77.58 | 32-16-2 UNDER | $1440 26.2% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 72.88 | ROAD L10G | VS team with a winning record | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 72.76 | ALL L10Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 80.26 | 26-12-1 UNDER | $1280 29.8% | 68.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| AUB | UNDER 72.75 | ROAD L7G | HTH vs GEORGIA | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 72.75 | ALL L7G | AT SANFORD STADIUM | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 72.75 | ROAD L7G | AT SANFORD STADIUM | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 72.45 | ALL L25G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 90.94 | 21-4-0 UNDER | $1660 60.4% | 84.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 72.31 | ALL L3Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 84.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| AUB | UNDER 72.21 | ALL L15G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| AUB | UNDER 72.12 | ALL L10Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 84.48 | 35-15-1 UNDER | $1850 33.0% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| AUB | UNDER 72.07 | ALL L3Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 78.63 | 12-4-0 UNDER | $760 43.2% | 75.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 71.98 | ROAD L10G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 71.86 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing FLORIDA | 72.03 | 5-1-1 UNDER | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 71.74 | ALL S2000 | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 80.04 | 110-69-2 UNDER | $3410 17.1% | 61.5% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 71.71 | ALL L88G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 80.68 | 57-29-2 UNDER | $2510 25.9% | 66.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 71.66 | ALL S2000 | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 80.04 | 98-59-2 UNDER | $3310 18.9% | 62.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 71.64 | ALL L15G | HTH vs GEORGIA | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 71.44 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 71.28 | ALL L2Y | On Saturday | 78.63 | 12-4-0 UNDER | $760 43.2% | 75.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 71.12 | ROAD S2000 | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 82.16 | 25-11-0 UNDER | $1290 32.6% | 69.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 71.08 | ALL L3Y | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 84.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| AUB | UNDER 70.87 | ALL L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 70.87 | ALL L7G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| AUB | UNDER 70.84 | ROAD L15G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 75.22 | 10-4-1 UNDER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 70.68 | ROAD L50G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 72.67 | 30-19-1 UNDER | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 70.56 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| AUB | UNDER 70.43 | ALL L3Y | Conference games | 78.63 | 14-5-0 UNDER | $850 40.7% | 73.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| AUB | UNDER 70.43 | ALL L3Y | VS SEC | 78.63 | 14-5-0 UNDER | $850 40.7% | 73.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| AUB | UNDER 70.27 | ALL L15G | All games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 70.01 | ALL L10Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 78.74 | 47-23-1 UNDER | $2170 27.8% | 67.1% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 69.93 | ALL L77G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 78.74 | 51-25-1 UNDER | $2350 27.7% | 67.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 69.84 | ALL L3Y | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 76.69 | 9-3-0 UNDER | $570 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| AUB | UNDER 69.69 | ALL L15G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| AUB | UNDER 69.46 | ALL L3Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 78.63 | 14-5-0 UNDER | $850 40.7% | 73.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 69.39 | ALL L7G | In October | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 69.28 | ALL L64G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 77.58 | 42-21-1 UNDER | $1890 26.8% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 69.24 | ROAD L28G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 74.48 | 19-9-0 UNDER | $910 29.5% | 67.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 69.05 | ALL L15G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 68.70 | ROAD L10Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 72.60 | 16-9-1 UNDER | $610 21.3% | 64.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 68.58 | ALL L50G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 75.31 | 32-17-1 UNDER | $1330 24.2% | 65.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| AUB | UNDER 68.55 | ALL L3Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 75.22 | 12-5-0 UNDER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| AUB | UNDER 68.13 | ROAD L10Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 80.99 | 18-8-1 UNDER | $920 31.0% | 69.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 68.01 | ALL L3Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 77.89 | 15-6-0 UNDER | $840 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 68.01 | ALL L19G | Revenging a loss vs - GEORGIA | 68.71 | 12-6-1 UNDER | $540 25.8% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 67.59 | ROAD L15G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 75.22 | 10-4-1 UNDER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 67.32 | ALL L25G | VS team with a winning record | 75.99 | 17-7-1 UNDER | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 67.26 | ALL L100G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 76.16 | 62-37-1 UNDER | $2130 19.4% | 62.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| AUB | UNDER 67.07 | ROAD L100G | On Saturday | 73.53 | 57-41-2 UNDER | $1190 10.8% | 58.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 67.03 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 82.16 | 20-9-1 UNDER | $1010 30.6% | 69.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 66.68 | ALL L2Y | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| AUB | UNDER 66.68 | ALL S2000 | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 80.04 | 96-62-2 UNDER | $2780 15.8% | 60.8% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| AUB | UNDER 66.57 | ALL S2000 | As underdog | 76.16 | 74-46-3 UNDER | $2340 17.3% | 61.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 66.28 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] AP top 5 | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 66.23 | ALL L34G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 5 or more games | 75.26 | 22-11-1 UNDER | $990 26.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 66.11 | ALL 2026 | as Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 66.08 | ROAD L15G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 66.01 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 6 or more games | 70.35 | 15-9-1 UNDER | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 65.44 | ROAD L37G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 73.38 | 24-13-0 UNDER | $970 23.8% | 64.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 65.40 | ROAD L71G | As underdog | 73.84 | 42-27-2 UNDER | $1230 15.7% | 60.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 65.32 | ROAD L3Y | All games | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 65.00 | ROAD L47G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 74.15 | 30-17-0 UNDER | $1130 21.9% | 63.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 64.94 | ALL L50G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 72.67 | 30-19-1 UNDER | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 64.82 | ROAD L10Y | Conference games | 68.88 | 22-15-1 UNDER | $550 13.2% | 59.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 64.82 | ROAD L10Y | VS SEC | 68.88 | 22-15-1 UNDER | $550 13.2% | 59.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 64.35 | ALL L43G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 76.42 | 28-14-1 UNDER | $1260 26.6% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 64.33 | ALL L3Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 73.67 | 9-4-0 UNDER | $460 32.2% | 69.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 64.12 | ROAD L50G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 72.67 | 30-19-1 UNDER | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | OVER 63.87 | ROAD L10G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 63.46 | ALL L99G | Revenging a loss | 75.00 | 59-37-3 UNDER | $1830 16.8% | 61.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| AUB | OVER 63.39 | ROAD L7G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | OVER 63.04 | ROAD L7G | More than 6 days rest | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 62.69 | ROAD L36G | After SU loss | 71.12 | 22-14-0 UNDER | $660 16.7% | 61.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 62.45 | ROAD L50G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 72.67 | 30-19-1 UNDER | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 62.33 | ROAD L17G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 75.22 | 12-5-0 UNDER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 62.30 | ROAD S2000 | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 69.65 | 25-17-1 UNDER | $630 13.3% | 59.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 61.69 | ROAD L7G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 61.43 | ALL L36G | [vs OPP] AP top 5 | 68.88 | 21-14-1 UNDER | $560 14.1% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 61.18 | ROAD L8G | Revenging a loss vs - GEORGIA | 66.34 | 5-2-1 UNDER | $280 31.8% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 61.18 | ALL L8G | Revenging a road loss vs - GEORGIA | 66.34 | 5-2-1 UNDER | $280 31.8% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 61.18 | ROAD L8G | Revenging a road loss vs - GEORGIA | 66.34 | 5-2-1 UNDER | $280 31.8% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 60.94 | ALL S2000 | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 67.84 | 93-70-2 UNDER | $1600 8.8% | 57.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| AUB | OVER 60.83 | ALL L10G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 60.78 | ROAD L31G | After a conference SU loss | 71.12 | 19-12-0 UNDER | $580 17.0% | 61.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 60.68 | ALL S2000 | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 64.84 | 85-72-4 UNDER | $580 3.3% | 54.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| AUB | UNDER 60.51 | ALL S2000 | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 66.68 | 73-54-3 UNDER | $1360 9.5% | 57.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| AUB | UNDER 60.40 | ROAD L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 59.89 | ROAD L25G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | OVER 59.65 | ALL L7G | Before playing LSU | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 59.38 | ROAD L7G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | OVER 59.05 | ALL L5Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 72.60 | 13-7-0 OVER | $530 24.1% | 65.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| AUB | OVER 58.64 | ROAD L10G | Revenging a loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | OVER 58.64 | ALL L10G | Revenging a road loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | OVER 58.64 | ROAD L10G | Revenging a road loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 58.36 | ROAD L50G | as Non-ranked team | 62.81 | 28-22-0 UNDER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 58.33 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 68.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 57.96 | ALL L15G | After a conference SU loss | 66.83 | 9-5-1 UNDER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 57.94 | ROAD L30G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 61.26 | 17-13-0 UNDER | $270 8.2% | 56.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | OVER 56.36 | ROAD L10G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 56.27 | ROAD L13G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 5 or more games | 63.41 | 8-5-0 UNDER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 55.77 | ALL L90G | More than 6 days rest | 61.74 | 48-40-2 UNDER | $400 4.0% | 54.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 54.76 | ALL L19G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 62.33 | 11-8-0 UNDER | $220 10.5% | 57.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 54.40 | ROAD L15G | In October | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 54.21 | ALL S2000 | After SU loss | 65.52 | 55-44-3 UNDER | $660 5.9% | 55.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 51.50 | ALL L8G | After playing TENNESSEE | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | OVER 51.50 | ROAD L8G | Underdog of more than 20 points | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | OVER 51.41 | ALL L13G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 63.41 | 8-5-0 OVER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | OVER 48.36 | ROAD L10G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 6 or more games | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | Before playing LSU | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After playing ALABAMA | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10G | Underdog of more than 20 points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| AUB | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] AP #1 | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UGA | UNDER 74.96 | ALL L10G | On winning streak of 5 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | OVER 73.82 | ALL 2026 | Favorite of more than 7 points | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | OVER 73.51 | HOME L10G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 73.23 | ALL L7G | On winning streak of 6 or more games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 72.75 | HOME L7G | HTH vs AUBURN | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | OVER 72.15 | HOME L10G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 71.64 | ALL L15G | HTH vs AUBURN | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | OVER 71.36 | ALL 2026 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | OVER 70.82 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | OVER 70.28 | ALL 2026 | Favorite of 10 or more points | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | OVER 69.89 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | OVER 68.90 | HOME L10G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 68.61 | ALL L8G | [vs OPP] Before playing LSU | 69.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 68.42 | HOME L10Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 79.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 68.26 | HOME L10G | Before playing FLORIDA | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 67.87 | ALL L9G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 70.88 | 7-2-0 UNDER | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 67.64 | ALL L15G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UGA | OVER 67.54 | HOME L15G | As favorite | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | OVER 67.54 | ALL L15G | AT SANFORD STADIUM | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | OVER 67.54 | HOME L15G | AT SANFORD STADIUM | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | OVER 67.54 | HOME L15G | All games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | OVER 67.54 | HOME L15G | On grass field | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 66.73 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 71.90 | 27-17-0 UNDER | $830 17.1% | 61.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | OVER 66.54 | ALL 2026 | As favorite | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 66.36 | HOME L35G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 68.88 | 21-14-0 UNDER | $560 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 65.62 | ALL L50G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 77.58 | 33-17-0 UNDER | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | OVER 64.89 | ALL L15G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | OVER 64.56 | HOME L15G | On Saturday | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | OVER 64.39 | ALL L2Y | Favorite of more than 20 points | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | OVER 63.90 | ALL 2026 | as AP top 25 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| UGA | OVER 63.80 | HOME L15G | as AP top 25 | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 63.28 | ALL L50G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 75.31 | 32-18-0 UNDER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UGA | OVER 62.85 | ALL L7G | All games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| UGA | UNDER 62.56 | HOME L24G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 65.35 | 15-9-0 UNDER | $510 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 62.40 | HOME L10Y | Conference games | 68.88 | 20-14-0 UNDER | $460 12.3% | 58.8% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 62.40 | HOME L10Y | VS SEC | 68.88 | 20-14-0 UNDER | $460 12.3% | 58.8% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 61.90 | ALL L10Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 70.42 | 31-22-0 UNDER | $680 11.7% | 58.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | OVER 61.61 | HOME L7G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 61.34 | HOME L10Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 70.35 | 16-10-0 UNDER | $500 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 61.23 | ALL L7G | Before playing FLORIDA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | OVER 61.01 | HOME L7G | Favorite of more than 20 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 60.94 | ALL L49G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 74.15 | 31-18-0 UNDER | $1120 20.8% | 63.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 60.93 | HOME L15G | On winning streak of 6 or more games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | OVER 60.88 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| UGA | UNDER 60.78 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 65.52 | 55-43-2 UNDER | $770 7.0% | 56.1% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 60.47 | HOME L10Y | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 70.35 | 17-11-0 UNDER | $490 15.9% | 60.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | OVER 60.47 | ALL 2026 | as AP top 5 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 60.42 | ALL L5Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 72.60 | 17-9-0 UNDER | $710 24.8% | 65.4% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 60.38 | HOME L80G | VS team with a winning record | 61.74 | 43-36-1 UNDER | $340 3.9% | 54.4% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | OVER 60.11 | ALL 2026 | On grass field | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 59.86 | HOME L10Y | as AP top 5 | 69.65 | 27-18-0 UNDER | $720 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 59.84 | ALL L15G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UGA | UNDER 59.82 | HOME L15G | On winning streak of 5 or more games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | OVER 59.19 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 58.97 | ALL S2000 | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 64.84 | 101-89-3 UNDER | $310 1.5% | 53.2% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UGA | UNDER 58.97 | ALL L9G | as AP #1 | 64.06 | 6-3-0 UNDER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | OVER 58.76 | HOME L5Y | After a conference SU win | 67.33 | 10-7-0 OVER | $230 12.3% | 58.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | OVER 57.95 | ALL 2026 | as AP top 10 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 57.94 | HOME L39G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 61.26 | 22-17-0 UNDER | $330 7.7% | 56.4% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | OVER 57.85 | ALL L5Y | In October | 67.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 57.84 | HOME S2000 | After SU win | 65.52 | 60-46-1 UNDER | $940 8.0% | 56.6% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 57.52 | HOME L58G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 62.81 | 32-26-0 UNDER | $340 5.3% | 55.2% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | OVER 56.71 | HOME L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | OVER 55.46 | HOME L14G | as AP top 10 | 65.28 | 9-5-0 OVER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 55.34 | HOME L14G | as AP #1 | 65.28 | 9-5-0 UNDER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | OVER 55.09 | ALL L5Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 67.33 | 10-7-1 OVER | $230 11.6% | 58.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 55.00 | ALL L97G | VS team with a winning record | 64.36 | 55-42-0 UNDER | $880 8.2% | 56.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UGA | OVER 54.74 | ALL L50G | After a conference SU win | 60.19 | 27-23-0 OVER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UGA | UNDER 53.87 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | OVER 52.23 | HOME L9G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 64.06 | 6-3-0 OVER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 51.98 | ALL L100G | Conference games | 62.51 | 53-45-2 UNDER | $350 3.2% | 54.1% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 51.98 | ALL L100G | VS SEC | 62.51 | 53-45-2 UNDER | $350 3.2% | 54.1% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| UGA | OVER 45.41 | HOME L9G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 45.41 | 5-4-0 OVER | $60 6.1% | 55.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | OVER 0.00 | ALL L13G | After playing ALABAMA | 47.44 | 7-6-0 OVER | $40 2.8% | 53.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UGA | OVER 0.00 | ALL 2026 | After SU win | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| UGA | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L77G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 60.96 | 41-35-1 UNDER | $250 3.0% | 53.9% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |