Hello,
10:30 PM ET (FS1) | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
New Mexico | 0 | -14.5 | 4-1 | 5-0-0 | 3-2-0 | 43.4 | 10.6 | 27.9 | 47.6 | |
Hawaii | 0 | +14.5 | 44.5 | 1-5 | 2-4-0 | 1-5-0 | 16.7 | 25.7 | 19.7 | 8.2 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UNM | FOR 74.65 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | AGN 73.95 | ALL L9G | After playing UTEP | 75.88 | 6-1-2 AGN | $490 49.5% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | FOR 73.83 | ALL 2026 | as Non-ranked team | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | FOR 73.83 | ALL 2026 | All games | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | AGN 72.89 | ALL L10Y | Conference games | 76.47 | 45-25-1 AGN | $1750 22.4% | 64.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | AGN 72.89 | ALL L10Y | VS MWC | 76.47 | 45-25-1 AGN | $1750 22.4% | 64.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | AGN 71.56 | ROAD L15G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | AGN 71.05 | ROAD L10G | More than 6 days rest | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | FOR 70.94 | ALL L7G | As favorite | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | FOR 70.41 | ALL L2Y | After SU win | 76.69 | 9-3-0 FOR | $570 43.2% | 75.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | FOR 69.66 | ROAD L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 74.37 | 6-2-0 FOR | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | FOR 69.66 | ROAD L2Y | All games | 74.37 | 6-2-0 FOR | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | AGN 69.56 | ROAD L15G | In October | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | FOR 68.98 | ROAD L32G | After a conference SU win | 75.26 | 21-11-0 FOR | $890 25.3% | 65.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | AGN 68.90 | ALL L42G | VS poor team with 20% or less winning pct 20% or less winning pct | 69.65 | 24-16-2 AGN | $640 13.9% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | FOR 68.61 | ROAD L2Y | On Saturday | 77.03 | 5-1-0 FOR | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | FOR 68.26 | ROAD L10G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | FOR 68.23 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | AGN 68.12 | ROAD L31G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 71.12 | 18-11-2 AGN | $590 17.3% | 62.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | FOR 67.56 | ROAD L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 72.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | FOR 66.98 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | FOR 66.49 | ALL L5Y | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 74.48 | 14-7-1 FOR | $630 26.0% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | FOR 66.28 | ALL L10G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | FOR 66.22 | ALL L3Y | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 73.67 | 9-4-0 FOR | $460 32.2% | 69.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | AGN 65.77 | ALL L10Y | In October | 82.16 | 21-9-0 AGN | $1110 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HAW | FOR 78.54 | HOME L7G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 83.58 | 6-0-1 FOR | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | FOR 77.74 | HOME L10G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 80.90 | 8-1-1 FOR | $690 62.7% | 88.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| HAW | FOR 77.52 | HOME L7G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | FOR 77.12 | HOME L7G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 83.58 | 6-0-1 FOR | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | FOR 75.87 | ALL L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | FOR 75.47 | ALL L3Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 83.21 | 8-2-1 FOR | $580 47.9% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | FOR 74.89 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 83.58 | 6-0-1 FOR | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | FOR 74.86 | HOME L7G | VS team with a winning record | 83.58 | 6-0-1 FOR | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | AGN 74.80 | ALL L52G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 77.58 | 33-17-2 AGN | $1430 25.0% | 66.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | FOR 74.69 | HOME L7G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 83.58 | 6-0-1 FOR | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | FOR 74.55 | HOME L7G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 83.58 | 6-0-1 FOR | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | FOR 74.14 | HOME L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 89.00 | 9-0-1 FOR | $900 81.8% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | FOR 74.14 | ALL L15G | AT CHING ATHLETICS COMPLEX | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| HAW | FOR 74.14 | HOME L15G | AT CHING ATHLETICS COMPLEX | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| HAW | FOR 73.67 | ALL L15G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| HAW | FOR 73.37 | HOME L5Y | On Saturday | 82.16 | 20-9-1 FOR | $1010 30.6% | 69.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| HAW | FOR 73.28 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| HAW | FOR 72.89 | HOME L7G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 83.58 | 6-0-1 FOR | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | FOR 72.43 | HOME L15G | All games | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| HAW | FOR 72.43 | HOME L15G | On non-grass field | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| HAW | FOR 72.43 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| HAW | FOR 72.43 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] 1500 or more travel miles | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| HAW | FOR 72.43 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] 2000 or more travel miles | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| HAW | FOR 72.41 | HOME L3Y | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 84.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | FOR 72.35 | HOME L7G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 83.58 | 6-0-1 FOR | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UNM | OVER 79.87 | ALL L15G | 1000 or more travel miles | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 79.87 | ROAD L15G | 1000 or more travel miles | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 77.80 | ALL L7G | HTH vs HAWAII | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 76.80 | ALL L7G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | OVER 72.60 | ALL L50G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 77.58 | 33-17-0 OVER | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | OVER 72.43 | ALL L5Y | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 80.99 | 15-7-0 OVER | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | OVER 72.21 | ALL L15G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | OVER 71.78 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 79.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | OVER 71.48 | ALL L25G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 77.89 | 18-7-0 OVER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | OVER 70.83 | ALL L25G | VS pathetic-scoring team averaging 18 PPG or less averaging 18 PPG or less | 77.89 | 18-7-0 OVER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | OVER 70.34 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 69.60 | ROAD L7G | More than 6 days rest | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 68.95 | ALL L50G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 75.31 | 32-18-0 OVER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | OVER 68.92 | ALL L25G | VS poor team with 20% or less winning pct 20% or less winning pct | 77.89 | 18-7-0 OVER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | OVER 68.61 | ALL L8G | 1500 or more travel miles | 69.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 68.61 | ROAD L8G | 1500 or more travel miles | 69.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 67.78 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 67.72 | ROAD L3Y | On Saturday | 76.69 | 9-3-0 OVER | $570 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UNM | OVER 67.61 | ALL L49G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 76.42 | 33-16-0 OVER | $1540 28.6% | 67.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | OVER 65.76 | ALL L15G | More than 6 days rest | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 65.75 | ROAD L10Y | Conference games | 68.88 | 21-15-0 UNDER | $450 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 65.75 | ROAD L10Y | VS MWC | 68.88 | 21-15-0 UNDER | $450 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 64.73 | ALL L50G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 77.58 | 33-17-0 OVER | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | OVER 64.64 | ALL L50G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 75.31 | 32-18-0 OVER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | OVER 64.06 | ALL L50G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 70.42 | 30-20-0 OVER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 63.89 | ALL L2Y | After a conference SU win | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 63.74 | ALL L5Y | Revenging a loss | 75.26 | 21-11-0 OVER | $890 25.3% | 65.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 63.68 | ROAD L31G | After a conference SU win | 73.38 | 20-11-0 UNDER | $790 23.2% | 64.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 63.65 | ROAD L100G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 73.53 | 58-42-0 UNDER | $1180 10.7% | 58.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 63.39 | ROAD L7G | As favorite | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | OVER 63.21 | ALL L50G | as Non-ranked team | 72.67 | 31-19-0 OVER | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| UNM | OVER 63.21 | ALL L50G | All games | 72.67 | 31-19-0 OVER | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| UNM | OVER 63.16 | ALL L50G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 72.67 | 31-19-0 OVER | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 63.04 | ALL L30G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 68.88 | 17-11-2 UNDER | $490 14.8% | 60.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UNM | OVER 62.83 | ALL L5Y | On Saturday | 71.90 | 27-17-0 OVER | $830 17.1% | 61.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| UNM | OVER 62.61 | ROAD L10G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 62.37 | ROAD L7G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 62.29 | ALL L48G | As favorite | 71.90 | 29-19-0 OVER | $810 15.3% | 60.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 61.87 | ROAD S2000 | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 69.65 | 24-17-0 UNDER | $530 11.8% | 58.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 61.84 | ROAD L15G | VS poor team with 20% or less winning pct 20% or less winning pct | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 61.66 | ROAD L15G | as Non-ranked team | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UNM | OVER 61.66 | ROAD L15G | All games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UNM | OVER 61.63 | ALL L5Y | VS team with a losing record | 68.10 | 17-12-0 OVER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | OVER 61.42 | ROAD L7G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 61.42 | ROAD L7G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 61.35 | ROAD S2000 | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 68.88 | 18-13-0 OVER | $370 10.9% | 58.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 61.28 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 61.21 | ALL S2000 | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 62.51 | 54-45-2 OVER | $450 4.1% | 54.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 60.75 | ROAD L50G | After SU win | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | OVER 60.60 | ALL L49G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 71.90 | 30-18-1 OVER | $1020 18.9% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | OVER 59.90 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 71.12 | 21-13-0 OVER | $670 17.9% | 61.8% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| UNM | OVER 59.53 | ALL L5Y | Conference games | 71.12 | 20-12-0 OVER | $680 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | OVER 59.53 | ALL L5Y | VS MWC | 71.12 | 20-12-0 OVER | $680 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 59.34 | ALL L7G | After SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UNM | OVER 59.33 | ROAD S2000 | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 68.88 | 18-13-0 OVER | $370 10.9% | 58.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 59.33 | ROAD L80G | Revenging a loss | 72.36 | 48-32-0 UNDER | $1280 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 59.33 | ALL L80G | Revenging a road loss | 72.36 | 48-32-0 UNDER | $1280 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 59.33 | ROAD L80G | Revenging a road loss | 72.36 | 48-32-0 UNDER | $1280 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 59.23 | ROAD L25G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 58.90 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 58.80 | ROAD L10G | VS pathetic-scoring team averaging 18 PPG or less averaging 18 PPG or less | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 58.62 | ALL L23G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 65.35 | 14-9-0 OVER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| UNM | OVER 58.49 | ALL L15G | In October | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 58.46 | ROAD L44G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 62.03 | 25-19-0 UNDER | $410 8.5% | 56.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 58.46 | ROAD L47G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 62.03 | 26-21-0 UNDER | $290 5.6% | 55.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 58.39 | ALL L23G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 65.35 | 14-9-0 OVER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 57.21 | ROAD L25G | In October | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 57.17 | ROAD L50G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 60.19 | 27-23-0 UNDER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 56.62 | ROAD L15G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | OVER 55.13 | ROAD L10G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UNM | OVER 53.87 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 53.18 | ALL L50G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 62.81 | 28-21-1 OVER | $490 8.9% | 57.1% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| UNM | OVER 52.95 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 62.81 | 28-22-0 OVER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| UNM | OVER 52.24 | ALL L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UNM | OVER 51.50 | ALL L8G | After playing UTEP | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 48.36 | ROAD L10G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L2Y | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 64.06 | 6-3-0 UNDER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 64.06 | 6-3-0 UNDER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L3Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 67.16 | 8-4-0 OVER | $360 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L54G | VS team with a losing record | 62.81 | 31-23-0 UNDER | $570 9.6% | 57.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L33G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 58.64 | 18-15-0 UNDER | $150 4.1% | 54.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 0.00 | ALL L5Y | On non-grass field | 67.33 | 10-7-0 OVER | $230 12.3% | 58.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UNM | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L5Y | On non-grass field | 69.58 | 10-6-0 OVER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HAW | UNDER 84.47 | HOME L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 90.94 | 10-0-0 UNDER | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 80.65 | HOME L7G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 79.53 | ALL L10G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 90.94 | 10-0-0 UNDER | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 78.62 | ALL L15G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 90.94 | 14-1-0 UNDER | $1290 78.2% | 93.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 78.11 | HOME L7G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | OVER 77.80 | ALL L7G | HTH vs NEW MEXICO | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 77.58 | HOME L7G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 76.78 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 84.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 76.34 | ALL L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 89.00 | 13-2-0 UNDER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 76.04 | HOME L5Y | On Saturday | 82.16 | 21-9-0 UNDER | $1110 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 75.65 | ALL L10G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 75.56 | HOME L15G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 80.53 | 11-3-1 UNDER | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 75.56 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 80.99 | 19-8-1 UNDER | $1020 33.1% | 70.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 75.41 | ALL L15G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 90.94 | 14-1-0 UNDER | $1290 78.2% | 93.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 75.41 | HOME L10G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 75.17 | ALL L10G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 74.97 | HOME L15G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 80.53 | 11-3-1 UNDER | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 74.96 | HOME L10G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 73.89 | HOME L10G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | OVER 73.71 | HOME S2000 | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 86.69 | 19-5-1 OVER | $1350 49.1% | 79.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 73.46 | ALL L10G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 73.05 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 80.22 | 12-5-0 UNDER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 72.86 | ALL L15G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 72.81 | HOME L15G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 80.53 | 11-3-1 UNDER | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 72.79 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| HAW | UNDER 72.71 | ALL L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 72.64 | ALL L10G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 72.63 | ALL L10G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 72.49 | HOME L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 80.99 | 17-7-1 UNDER | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 72.32 | ALL L10G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 72.06 | HOME L5Y | After SU loss | 80.99 | 15-7-0 UNDER | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 72.04 | ALL L5Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 80.99 | 14-6-0 UNDER | $740 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 71.61 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 82.16 | 21-9-1 UNDER | $1110 32.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 71.54 | ALL L15G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 71.26 | ALL L5Y | AT CHING ATHLETICS COMPLEX | 75.26 | 21-11-0 UNDER | $890 25.3% | 65.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 71.26 | HOME L5Y | AT CHING ATHLETICS COMPLEX | 75.26 | 21-11-0 UNDER | $890 25.3% | 65.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 71.21 | HOME L7G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 71.06 | ALL L15G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 70.94 | ALL L10G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 70.86 | ALL L10G | as Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| HAW | UNDER 70.86 | ALL L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| HAW | UNDER 70.50 | ALL L7G | On non-grass field | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 70.29 | HOME L7G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 72.03 | 5-1-1 UNDER | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 70.13 | HOME L15G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 69.92 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| HAW | UNDER 69.81 | ALL L7G | After SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 69.73 | ALL L7G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 69.71 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 69.05 | HOME L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 75.26 | 21-11-0 UNDER | $890 25.3% | 65.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 69.05 | HOME L5Y | All games | 75.26 | 21-11-0 UNDER | $890 25.3% | 65.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 69.05 | HOME L5Y | On non-grass field | 75.26 | 21-11-0 UNDER | $890 25.3% | 65.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 69.05 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 75.26 | 21-11-0 UNDER | $890 25.3% | 65.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 69.05 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] 1500 or more travel miles | 75.26 | 21-11-0 UNDER | $890 25.3% | 65.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 69.05 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] 2000 or more travel miles | 75.26 | 21-11-0 UNDER | $890 25.3% | 65.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 69.04 | HOME L25G | Conference games | 77.89 | 18-7-0 UNDER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 69.04 | HOME L25G | VS MWC | 77.89 | 18-7-0 UNDER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 68.90 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 68.64 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 75.18 | 8-3-0 UNDER | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 68.64 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] 1500 or more travel miles | 75.18 | 8-3-0 UNDER | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 68.64 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] 2000 or more travel miles | 75.18 | 8-3-0 UNDER | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | OVER 68.53 | HOME L63G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 70.42 | 37-25-1 OVER | $950 13.7% | 59.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 67.97 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 75.18 | 8-3-0 UNDER | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | OVER 67.32 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 75.22 | 10-4-1 OVER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 67.28 | ALL L7G | Conference games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 67.28 | ALL L7G | VS MWC | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 66.57 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 66.49 | ALL L25G | VS team with a winning record | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 66.41 | HOME L10G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 66.28 | HOME L10G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 66.05 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | OVER 65.74 | HOME L68G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 76.47 | 43-25-0 OVER | $1550 20.7% | 63.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 65.24 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 65.18 | ALL L5Y | As underdog | 69.65 | 24-17-0 UNDER | $530 11.8% | 58.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| HAW | UNDER 64.97 | ALL L5Y | In October | 73.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 64.91 | HOME L7G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 83.58 | 6-0-1 UNDER | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 64.77 | HOME L10G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 64.62 | HOME L15G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 64.05 | ALL L15G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 63.73 | ALL L25G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 63.58 | HOME L10G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 62.08 | ALL L5Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 69.58 | 10-6-0 UNDER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 61.87 | ALL L15G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | OVER 61.26 | HOME L77G | As underdog | 71.20 | 45-31-1 OVER | $1090 12.9% | 59.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | OVER 61.21 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 68.10 | 13-9-0 OVER | $310 12.8% | 59.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 60.98 | HOME L7G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 59.87 | HOME L15G | VS team with a winning record | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 59.64 | ALL L15G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 66.83 | 9-5-1 UNDER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 58.24 | ALL L10Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 71.90 | 25-16-1 UNDER | $740 16.0% | 61.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | OVER 57.01 | HOME L15G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 66.83 | 9-5-1 OVER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | OVER 56.36 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 55.91 | HOME L15G | In October | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 55.25 | ALL L15G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | UNDER 55.13 | HOME L10G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| HAW | OVER 52.24 | HOME L49G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 62.03 | 27-21-1 OVER | $390 7.2% | 56.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | OVER 0.00 | HOME L15G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 55.09 | 8-6-1 OVER | $140 8.5% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | OVER 0.00 | HOME L25G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 65.35 | 15-9-1 OVER | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| HAW | OVER 0.00 | ALL L43G | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 74.15 | 27-15-1 OVER | $1050 22.2% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |