Hello,
7:00 PM ET (ESPN) | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Florida ST | 0 | +21 | 3-3 | 2-3-1 | 2-4-0 | 31.0 | 25.3 | 15.3 | 57.8 | |
Miami FL (3) | 0 | -21 | 55.5 | 5-0 | 4-1-0 | 4-1-0 | 49.6 | 9.8 | 42.4 | -27.1 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FSU | AGN 72.38 | ROAD L3Y | All games | 84.74 | 9-2-0 AGN | $680 56.2% | 81.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FSU | AGN 72.28 | ALL L15G | Revenging a loss | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-1-1 | $-110 -50.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | FOR 70.96 | ROAD L10G | HTH vs MIAMI FL | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | FOR 70.57 | ALL L14G | AT HARD ROCK STADIUM | 75.18 | 10-4-0 FOR | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | AGN 70.42 | ALL L10G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | FOR 69.37 | ROAD L9G | AT HARD ROCK STADIUM | 70.88 | 7-2-0 FOR | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | AGN 69.34 | ROAD L7G | Revenging a loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | AGN 69.34 | ALL L7G | Revenging a road loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | AGN 69.34 | ROAD L7G | Revenging a road loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | AGN 69.12 | ROAD L2Y | Conference games | 85.90 | 5-0-0 AGN | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | AGN 69.12 | ROAD L2Y | VS ACC | 85.90 | 5-0-0 AGN | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | FOR 69.10 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | AGN 69.03 | ROAD L3Y | as Non-ranked team | 84.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FSU | AGN 68.84 | ALL L80G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 77.64 | 50-28-2 AGN | $1920 21.8% | 64.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| FSU | AGN 68.71 | ALL L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | AGN 67.94 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 74.15 | 26-15-1 AGN | $950 20.6% | 63.4% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | AGN 67.86 | ALL L10Y | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 82.89 | 18-7-0 AGN | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | AGN 67.86 | ROAD L7G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | AGN 67.55 | ALL L10G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | AGN 67.42 | ALL L10Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 79.48 | 18-8-2 AGN | $920 29.9% | 69.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | AGN 67.05 | ALL L10Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 69.65 | 25-17-0 AGN | $630 13.6% | 59.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | AGN 66.98 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 76.42 | 26-13-2 AGN | $1170 25.9% | 66.7% | 1-0-1 | $100 45.5% | 100.0% |
| FSU | AGN 66.72 | ALL L2Y | Conference games | 73.67 | 7-3-1 AGN | $370 30.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-1 | $-10 -3.0% | 50.0% |
| FSU | AGN 66.72 | ALL L2Y | VS ACC | 73.67 | 7-3-1 AGN | $370 30.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-1 | $-10 -3.0% | 50.0% |
| FSU | AGN 66.70 | ROAD L10Y | As underdog | 70.35 | 15-9-1 AGN | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIAF | FOR 79.09 | ALL L7G | On grass field | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | FOR 78.88 | ALL L2Y | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 87.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | FOR 78.57 | ALL L5Y | More than 6 days rest | 80.99 | 16-7-0 FOR | $830 32.8% | 69.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MIAF | AGN 77.44 | HOME L25G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 89.00 | 20-5-0 AGN | $1450 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | FOR 76.42 | ALL L3Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 87.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAF | FOR 74.86 | ALL L2Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 87.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAF | FOR 73.74 | ALL L10G | All games | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| MIAF | FOR 72.93 | ALL L10G | After SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MIAF | FOR 72.85 | ALL L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MIAF | FOR 72.65 | ALL L10G | as AP top 10 | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MIAF | AGN 72.45 | HOME L50G | In October | 75.31 | 31-17-2 AGN | $1230 22.4% | 64.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | AGN 71.12 | HOME L10Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 84.79 | 18-6-1 AGN | $1140 41.5% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | AGN 70.96 | HOME L10G | HTH vs FLORIDA ST | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | FOR 70.77 | ALL L10G | as AP top 25 | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MIAF | AGN 70.64 | HOME L5Y | Conference games | 80.22 | 11-5-0 AGN | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | AGN 70.35 | HOME L5Y | VS ACC | 80.22 | 11-5-0 AGN | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | FOR 70.18 | ALL L7G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAF | FOR 69.92 | ALL L2Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 82.80 | 8-1-0 FOR | $690 69.7% | 88.9% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | AGN 69.75 | HOME L10G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | FOR 69.56 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAF | FOR 68.70 | HOME L2Y | AT HARD ROCK STADIUM | 73.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | FOR 68.70 | HOME L2Y | All games | 73.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | FOR 68.70 | HOME L2Y | On grass field | 73.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | AGN 68.43 | ALL L5Y | In October | 73.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | AGN 68.41 | ALL L15G | Before playing PITTSBURGH | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FSU | UNDER 79.08 | ALL L15G | HTH vs MIAMI FL | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 77.58 | ALL L15G | Conference games | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| FSU | UNDER 77.58 | ALL L15G | VS ACC | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| FSU | UNDER 69.70 | ALL L10G | On grass field | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 68.93 | ROAD L15G | On grass field | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 68.25 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 68.21 | ALL L7G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| FSU | UNDER 67.61 | ALL L3Y | as Non-ranked team | 75.99 | 16-7-0 UNDER | $830 32.8% | 69.6% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| FSU | UNDER 67.42 | ALL L3Y | After SU loss | 75.22 | 12-5-0 UNDER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 67.16 | ALL L5Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 82.89 | 15-6-0 UNDER | $840 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| FSU | OVER 67.11 | ROAD L10G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | OVER 67.04 | ROAD L25G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | OVER 66.47 | ROAD S2000 | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 68.88 | 18-13-1 OVER | $370 10.5% | 58.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 65.55 | ALL L15G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | OVER 65.55 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 65.12 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 70.42 | 32-22-0 UNDER | $780 13.1% | 59.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FSU | OVER 65.00 | ALL L7G | After playing LOUISVILLE | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 65.00 | ROAD L7G | HTH vs MIAMI FL | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 64.37 | ALL L10G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FSU | OVER 64.01 | ROAD L15G | More than 6 days rest | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 63.78 | ALL L10G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | OVER 63.72 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 63.65 | ROAD L7G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 63.60 | ALL L50G | On Saturday | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 63.54 | ROAD L5Y | Conference games | 69.58 | 10-6-0 UNDER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 63.54 | ROAD L5Y | VS ACC | 69.58 | 10-6-0 UNDER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 63.39 | ROAD L7G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | OVER 63.25 | ROAD L7G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 63.24 | ALL L3Y | After a conference SU loss | 75.18 | 10-4-0 UNDER | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 63.20 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | OVER 62.80 | ALL L49G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 74.15 | 31-18-0 OVER | $1120 20.8% | 63.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 62.66 | ROAD L5Y | On Saturday | 67.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 62.63 | ALL L10Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 70.42 | 31-21-0 UNDER | $790 13.8% | 59.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| FSU | OVER 62.61 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 5 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 62.40 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 62.26 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 68.88 | 18-12-0 OVER | $480 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 62.01 | ALL L50G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 65.42 | 29-21-0 UNDER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| FSU | UNDER 61.71 | ALL L13G | Revenging a loss vs - MIAMI FL | 63.41 | 8-5-0 UNDER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 61.63 | ALL L15G | All games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| FSU | OVER 61.47 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 61.36 | ALL L5Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 68.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| FSU | UNDER 61.26 | ROAD L15G | as Non-ranked team | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 61.08 | ALL L7G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| FSU | UNDER 61.02 | ALL L5Y | VS team with a winning record | 68.10 | 16-11-0 UNDER | $390 13.1% | 59.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 60.93 | ALL L7G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | OVER 60.70 | ALL L7G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| FSU | UNDER 60.53 | ALL S2000 | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 64.84 | 86-76-1 UNDER | $240 1.3% | 53.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 60.42 | ROAD L15G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 60.30 | ALL L15G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FSU | OVER 60.29 | ALL L7G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| FSU | UNDER 60.20 | ALL L5Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 67.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 60.02 | ALL L5Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 68.10 | 13-9-0 UNDER | $310 12.8% | 59.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 59.97 | ALL L7G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 59.75 | ROAD S2000 | All games | 63.67 | 69-58-1 UNDER | $520 3.7% | 54.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 59.72 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | OVER 59.61 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 59.58 | ROAD L7G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 59.58 | ROAD L7G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | OVER 59.58 | ROAD L7G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | OVER 59.36 | ROAD L54G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 62.81 | 30-23-1 OVER | $470 7.9% | 56.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 59.34 | ALL L25G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| FSU | UNDER 58.98 | ROAD L25G | In October | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 58.95 | ALL L25G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 67.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 58.69 | ALL L48G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 62.03 | 27-21-0 UNDER | $390 7.4% | 56.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 58.69 | ALL L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 58.47 | ALL L25G | As underdog | 67.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 58.25 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 65.28 | 9-5-0 UNDER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 58.13 | ALL L3Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 67.16 | 8-4-0 UNDER | $360 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 57.97 | ROAD L10G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 57.93 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 67.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 57.88 | ROAD L15G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 57.81 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 57.67 | ALL L3Y | More than 6 days rest | 65.28 | 9-5-0 UNDER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| FSU | UNDER 57.52 | ALL L12G | [vs OPP] After playing CLEMSON | 67.16 | 8-4-0 UNDER | $360 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 57.44 | ALL L3Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 65.28 | 7-4-0 UNDER | $260 21.5% | 63.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 57.09 | ROAD L15G | As underdog | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 56.85 | ROAD L50G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 62.81 | 28-22-0 OVER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 56.82 | ROAD L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 60.48 | 14-11-0 UNDER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 56.63 | ROAD L7G | AT HARD ROCK STADIUM | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 56.62 | ROAD L15G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | OVER 56.62 | ALL L25G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FSU | OVER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | OVER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 55.66 | ROAD L10G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 55.40 | ALL L48G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 59.41 | 26-22-0 OVER | $180 3.4% | 54.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 54.91 | ROAD L10G | After SU loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 54.74 | ROAD L15G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 54.66 | ALL L73G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 60.96 | 39-33-1 OVER | $270 3.4% | 54.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 54.54 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 53.90 | ALL L35G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 58.64 | 19-16-0 OVER | $140 3.6% | 54.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 53.63 | ROAD L10G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 53.63 | ROAD L50G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 60.19 | 27-23-0 OVER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | OVER 53.20 | ALL L18G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 55.09 | 10-8-0 OVER | $120 6.1% | 55.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | OVER 53.18 | ROAD L50G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 62.81 | 28-22-0 OVER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | OVER 53.05 | ROAD L10G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 52.70 | ALL L10G | Before playing CLEMSON | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 52.70 | ROAD L10G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 52.70 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] AP top 5 | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 52.24 | ROAD S2000 | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 69.65 | 28-20-1 UNDER | $600 11.1% | 58.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 52.24 | ALL L10G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 52.24 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 50.73 | ROAD L25G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 55.48 | 14-11-0 UNDER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 50.73 | ROAD L25G | After a conference SU loss | 55.48 | 14-11-0 UNDER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 50.73 | ROAD L25G | Revenging a loss | 55.48 | 14-11-0 OVER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 50.73 | ALL L25G | Revenging a road loss | 55.48 | 14-11-0 OVER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 50.73 | ROAD L25G | Revenging a road loss | 55.48 | 14-11-0 OVER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 50.30 | ALL L2Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 54.19 | 3-2-0 OVER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 48.36 | ALL L10G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | Before playing CLEMSON | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 5 or more games | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | Revenging a loss vs - MIAMI FL | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | Revenging a road loss vs - MIAMI FL | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | Revenging a road loss vs - MIAMI FL | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | OVER 0.00 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | VS team with a winning record | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L17G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 62.33 | 10-7-0 UNDER | $230 12.3% | 58.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L10G | AT HARD ROCK STADIUM | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L30G | [vs OPP] AP top 5 | 61.26 | 17-13-0 UNDER | $270 8.2% | 56.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FSU | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L7G | Revenging a loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIAF | OVER 81.85 | ALL L7G | After playing CLEMSON | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 79.08 | ALL L15G | HTH vs FLORIDA ST | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 76.82 | HOME L10G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 74.16 | ALL L5Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 86.69 | 16-5-0 OVER | $1050 45.5% | 76.2% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 73.27 | ALL L10G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 73.26 | ALL L3Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 84.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 70.77 | ALL 2026 | Favorite of 10 or more points | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 69.85 | ALL L3Y | Favorite of more than 14 points | 75.22 | 12-5-0 OVER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 69.84 | HOME L2Y | Favorite of more than 20 points | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 69.44 | HOME L10G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 69.10 | ALL L7G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 68.94 | ALL L7G | All games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 67.49 | ALL L7G | On grass field | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 66.95 | HOME L3Y | Favorite of more than 14 points | 73.67 | 9-4-0 OVER | $460 32.2% | 69.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 66.83 | ALL L2Y | Favorite of more than 20 points | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 66.50 | ALL 2026 | Favorite of more than 7 points | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 66.30 | ALL L57G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 70.42 | 33-23-1 UNDER | $770 12.3% | 58.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 66.05 | HOME L47G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 71.90 | 29-17-1 OVER | $1030 19.9% | 63.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 65.59 | ALL L2Y | as AP top 5 | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 65.56 | ALL L5Y | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 73.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 65.47 | ALL L5Y | AT HARD ROCK STADIUM | 71.12 | 19-12-0 OVER | $580 17.0% | 61.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 65.00 | HOME L7G | HTH vs FLORIDA ST | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 64.44 | ALL 2026 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 64.43 | ALL L94G | as AP top 10 | 72.36 | 55-39-0 UNDER | $1210 11.7% | 58.5% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 64.19 | ALL 2026 | As favorite | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 63.81 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 63.63 | ALL S2000 | After a conference SU win | 76.16 | 74-45-2 UNDER | $2450 18.4% | 62.2% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 63.20 | ALL L5Y | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 70.35 | 14-9-0 OVER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MIAF | OVER 62.52 | ALL L5Y | as AP top 25 | 69.65 | 24-17-0 OVER | $530 11.8% | 58.5% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 62.05 | ALL L10Y | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 68.88 | 21-15-0 UNDER | $450 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 61.97 | HOME L25G | Conference games | 65.35 | 15-9-1 OVER | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 61.97 | HOME L25G | VS ACC | 65.35 | 15-9-1 OVER | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 61.83 | ALL L7G | After SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 61.66 | HOME L10Y | On Saturday | 70.42 | 30-21-1 OVER | $690 12.1% | 58.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 61.53 | HOME L50G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 65.42 | 29-20-1 UNDER | $700 12.7% | 59.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 61.42 | ALL L2Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 75.18 | 8-3-0 UNDER | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 61.10 | HOME L5Y | AT HARD ROCK STADIUM | 68.88 | 18-12-0 OVER | $480 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 61.10 | HOME L5Y | All games | 68.88 | 18-12-0 OVER | $480 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 61.10 | HOME L5Y | On grass field | 68.88 | 18-12-0 OVER | $480 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 61.03 | HOME L50G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 65.42 | 29-20-1 UNDER | $700 12.7% | 59.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 61.02 | ALL L10G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 60.85 | HOME S2000 | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 71.90 | 27-16-1 UNDER | $940 19.4% | 62.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 60.83 | HOME L10G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 60.56 | HOME L7G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 59.82 | HOME L25G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 65.35 | 15-9-1 OVER | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 59.77 | HOME L15G | as AP top 10 | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 59.69 | ALL L7G | Before playing PITTSBURGH | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 59.32 | ALL L10Y | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 68.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 59.24 | ALL L100G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 65.52 | 55-44-1 UNDER | $660 6.0% | 55.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 59.23 | ALL L5Y | On Saturday | 69.65 | 27-19-0 OVER | $610 12.1% | 58.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 59.17 | HOME L10Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 69.65 | 24-17-1 OVER | $530 11.5% | 58.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 59.05 | HOME L7G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 58.94 | ALL L5Y | More than 6 days rest | 70.35 | 14-9-0 OVER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MIAF | UNDER 58.90 | HOME L15G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 58.89 | HOME L7G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 58.80 | HOME L10G | On winning streak of 5 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 58.77 | HOME L3Y | as AP top 25 | 64.58 | 10-6-0 OVER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 58.39 | ALL L25G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MIAF | UNDER 58.36 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 76.16 | 73-46-1 UNDER | $2240 17.0% | 61.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 58.22 | HOME L7G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 58.16 | ALL L5Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 69.58 | 11-7-0 UNDER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 57.89 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 64.06 | 6-3-0 UNDER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 57.65 | ALL S2000 | Conference games | 66.00 | 106-94-3 UNDER | $260 1.2% | 53.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MIAF | OVER 57.53 | HOME L50G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 62.81 | 27-22-1 OVER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 56.78 | ALL L25G | On winning streak of 5 or more games | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 56.77 | HOME L36G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 61.26 | 20-15-1 OVER | $350 8.8% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 56.49 | ALL L43G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 62.03 | 24-19-0 UNDER | $310 6.6% | 55.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 55.67 | HOME L10G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 55.63 | HOME S2000 | As favorite | 63.67 | 69-57-2 UNDER | $630 4.5% | 54.8% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 55.44 | ALL L10G | In October | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 54.78 | ALL L10Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 69.65 | 23-16-1 UNDER | $540 12.3% | 59.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 54.48 | HOME L15G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 66.83 | 9-5-1 OVER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 53.67 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 53.57 | HOME L92G | After SU win | 61.74 | 49-42-1 UNDER | $280 2.8% | 53.8% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 48.36 | HOME L10G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 45.41 | HOME L7G | as AP top 5 | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L47G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 59.41 | 25-21-1 UNDER | $190 3.7% | 54.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing LOUISVILLE | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L49G | After a conference SU win | 71.90 | 29-19-1 UNDER | $810 15.0% | 60.4% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | OVER 0.00 | HOME L9G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 64.06 | 6-3-0 OVER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 0.00 | HOME S2000 | More than 6 days rest | 74.15 | 28-16-0 UNDER | $1040 21.5% | 63.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAF | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L100G | VS ACC | 62.51 | 53-45-2 UNDER | $350 3.2% | 54.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MIAF | OVER 0.00 | HOME L15G | In October | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |