Hello,
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PSU | AGN 77.12 | ROAD S2000 | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 81.42 | 28-13-3 AGN | $1370 28.3% | 68.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | AGN 76.03 | ROAD L33G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 85.96 | 23-7-3 AGN | $1530 42.1% | 76.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | AGN 74.48 | ROAD S2000 | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 79.48 | 17-8-1 AGN | $820 28.7% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | AGN 73.73 | ALL L15G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 89.00 | 13-2-0 AGN | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | FOR 70.92 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 75.31 | 31-18-1 FOR | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| PSU | AGN 70.46 | ALL L10G | In October | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | AGN 70.34 | ROAD L50G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 77.58 | 32-15-3 AGN | $1550 28.2% | 68.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | AGN 69.62 | ALL L3Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 77.89 | 16-6-0 AGN | $940 38.8% | 72.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | FOR 69.59 | ROAD L10Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 75.26 | 21-11-0 FOR | $890 25.3% | 65.6% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | AGN 69.43 | ROAD L38G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 73.38 | 24-13-1 AGN | $970 23.2% | 64.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | AGN 69.38 | ALL L10G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | FOR 69.37 | ROAD L9G | [vs OPP] After playing MINNESOTA | 70.88 | 7-2-0 FOR | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | AGN 68.57 | ROAD L63G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 72.67 | 37-23-3 AGN | $1170 16.9% | 61.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | AGN 68.25 | ALL L10G | HTH vs MICHIGAN | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | AGN 67.94 | ROAD L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | AGN 67.89 | ALL L10G | Revenging a loss vs - MICHIGAN | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | AGN 67.78 | ROAD L71G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 71.20 | 41-28-2 AGN | $1020 13.1% | 59.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | AGN 67.78 | ROAD L65G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 71.20 | 37-26-2 AGN | $840 11.7% | 58.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | AGN 67.75 | ROAD L57G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 75.31 | 35-20-2 AGN | $1300 20.7% | 63.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | AGN 67.34 | ROAD L79G | VS team with a winning record | 71.20 | 45-32-2 AGN | $980 11.3% | 58.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | AGN 67.23 | ALL L3Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 78.63 | 14-5-0 AGN | $850 40.7% | 73.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | FOR 66.33 | ALL L92G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 72.36 | 51-36-5 FOR | $1140 11.3% | 58.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | AGN 66.15 | ROAD L25G | as Non-ranked team | 75.99 | 16-6-3 AGN | $940 34.2% | 72.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | AGN 65.41 | ALL L7G | Revenging a loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | AGN 65.09 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing MINNESOTA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MICH | FOR 72.10 | HOME L10G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | FOR 71.26 | HOME L15G | After a conference SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | AGN 69.98 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 73.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | FOR 69.92 | HOME L10G | In October | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | AGN 69.01 | ALL L2Y | More than 6 days rest | 85.90 | 5-0-0 AGN | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | AGN 68.94 | ALL L10G | Conference games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | AGN 68.94 | ALL L10G | VS BIG 10 | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | AGN 68.68 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | AGN 68.63 | HOME L25G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 75.99 | 17-7-1 AGN | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MICH | FOR 68.25 | ALL L10G | HTH vs PENN ST | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | FOR 68.02 | HOME L10G | After SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | AGN 67.80 | ALL L10Y | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 82.16 | 22-10-1 AGN | $1100 30.3% | 68.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MICH | AGN 67.08 | HOME L15G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MICH | AGN 66.60 | ALL L2Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 73.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MICH | FOR 66.45 | HOME S2000 | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 80.99 | 20-9-0 FOR | $1010 31.7% | 69.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | FOR 66.44 | HOME L33G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 75.26 | 22-11-0 FOR | $990 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | FOR 65.68 | ALL L15G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | FOR 65.60 | ALL L3Y | as Non-ranked team | 73.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MICH | AGN 64.91 | ALL L2Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 73.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MICH | FOR 64.45 | HOME L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | AGN 64.13 | ALL L100G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 73.53 | 58-40-2 AGN | $1400 12.7% | 59.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MICH | AGN 64.00 | HOME L2Y | Conference games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | AGN 64.00 | HOME L2Y | VS BIG 10 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | FOR 63.93 | HOME L7G | HTH vs PENN ST | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | FOR 63.83 | ALL L40G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 71.90 | 25-15-0 FOR | $850 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PSU | OVER 71.59 | ROAD L15G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 75.22 | 10-4-1 OVER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 71.21 | ALL L7G | Revenging a loss vs - MICHIGAN | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | UNDER 70.57 | ROAD L12G | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 72.16 | 7-3-2 UNDER | $370 28.0% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 69.73 | ALL L5Y | On non-grass field | 73.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 68.69 | ALL L2Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| PSU | OVER 67.29 | ROAD L10G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | UNDER 66.86 | ALL L15G | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 75.22 | 10-4-1 UNDER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 66.82 | ROAD L5Y | Conference games | 81.73 | 13-5-0 OVER | $750 37.9% | 72.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 66.82 | ROAD L5Y | VS BIG 10 | 81.73 | 13-5-0 OVER | $750 37.9% | 72.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 66.80 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 65.97 | ROAD L5Y | On Saturday | 80.22 | 13-6-0 OVER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 65.93 | ROAD L7G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 64.96 | ALL L10Y | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 71.90 | 24-14-2 OVER | $860 19.5% | 63.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 64.04 | ALL L10G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| PSU | UNDER 63.41 | ALL L15G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | OVER 63.39 | ROAD L7G | On non-grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 63.25 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | UNDER 63.14 | ALL L98G | After SU loss | 75.00 | 57-37-4 UNDER | $1630 15.1% | 60.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | UNDER 63.09 | ALL L10Y | Revenging a loss | 68.88 | 17-12-1 UNDER | $380 11.5% | 58.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | OVER 62.94 | ALL L7G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 62.72 | ALL L15G | Conference games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| PSU | OVER 62.72 | ALL L15G | VS BIG 10 | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| PSU | OVER 62.51 | ROAD L7G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 62.42 | ALL L10Y | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 70.35 | 15-9-1 OVER | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 61.54 | ALL L2Y | On Saturday | 64.58 | 11-7-0 OVER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| PSU | UNDER 61.23 | ALL L10Y | After a conference SU loss | 73.38 | 19-11-1 UNDER | $690 20.2% | 63.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | OVER 60.99 | ALL L10Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 70.42 | 29-20-2 OVER | $700 12.5% | 59.2% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | UNDER 60.94 | ALL L49G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 64.65 | 29-20-0 UNDER | $700 13.0% | 59.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 60.29 | ROAD L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 68.10 | 14-10-1 OVER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 60.00 | ROAD L5Y | All games | 74.48 | 14-7-0 OVER | $630 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 59.88 | ALL L100G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 73.53 | 56-40-4 OVER | $1200 10.9% | 58.3% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| PSU | OVER 59.83 | ROAD L50G | VS team with a winning record | 65.42 | 28-20-2 OVER | $600 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 59.46 | ALL L2Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 65.28 | 7-4-0 OVER | $260 21.5% | 63.6% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| PSU | OVER 59.09 | ROAD L25G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 65.35 | 15-9-1 OVER | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 58.80 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 69.58 | 11-7-0 OVER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 58.73 | ROAD L25G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 63.10 | 14-10-1 OVER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 58.73 | ROAD L25G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 63.10 | 14-10-1 OVER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | UNDER 58.64 | ALL L7G | All games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| PSU | UNDER 58.46 | ROAD L36G | After SU loss | 61.26 | 19-15-2 UNDER | $250 6.3% | 55.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | OVER 58.44 | ROAD L15G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 66.83 | 9-5-1 OVER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | UNDER 58.43 | ALL L7G | Before playing PURDUE | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 58.42 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 68.88 | 21-15-0 OVER | $450 11.4% | 58.3% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| PSU | OVER 58.08 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| PSU | OVER 57.92 | ROAD L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 73.71 | 12-6-0 OVER | $540 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 57.69 | ROAD L15G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 66.83 | 9-5-1 OVER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 57.44 | ALL L100G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 65.52 | 55-42-3 OVER | $880 8.0% | 56.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| PSU | UNDER 57.15 | ROAD L10G | After a conference SU loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | UNDER 56.89 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | OVER 56.82 | ROAD L25G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 63.10 | 14-10-1 OVER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 56.71 | ALL L10G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 56.70 | ALL L100G | VS team with a winning record | 62.51 | 52-45-3 OVER | $250 2.3% | 53.6% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| PSU | OVER 56.39 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After playing MINNESOTA | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 56.17 | ROAD L25G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 63.10 | 14-10-1 OVER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | UNDER 56.16 | ROAD L50G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 62.81 | 27-22-1 UNDER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | OVER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | UNDER 55.79 | ROAD L35G | Revenging a loss | 61.26 | 19-15-1 UNDER | $250 6.5% | 55.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | UNDER 55.79 | ALL L35G | Revenging a road loss | 61.26 | 19-15-1 UNDER | $250 6.5% | 55.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | UNDER 55.79 | ROAD L35G | Revenging a road loss | 61.26 | 19-15-1 UNDER | $250 6.5% | 55.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | OVER 55.75 | ALL L50G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 62.81 | 28-21-1 OVER | $490 8.9% | 57.1% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 55.31 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 72.67 | 30-19-1 OVER | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 55.17 | ROAD L10G | In October | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 54.73 | ROAD L9G | [vs OPP] After playing MINNESOTA | 64.06 | 6-3-0 OVER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 54.53 | ROAD L25G | As underdog | 63.10 | 14-10-1 OVER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | OVER 54.13 | ALL L50G | As underdog | 62.81 | 27-21-2 OVER | $390 7.1% | 56.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | UNDER 53.62 | ROAD L7G | HTH vs MICHIGAN | 56.01 | 4-2-1 UNDER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | UNDER 53.62 | ALL L7G | AT MICHIGAN STADIUM | 56.01 | 4-2-1 UNDER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | UNDER 53.62 | ROAD L7G | AT MICHIGAN STADIUM | 56.01 | 4-2-1 UNDER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | UNDER 53.21 | ALL L10G | In October | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PSU | OVER 53.16 | ALL L15G | HTH vs MICHIGAN | 55.09 | 8-6-1 OVER | $140 8.5% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing INDIANA | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PSU | UNDER 0.00 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 66.00 | 119-103-5 UNDER | $570 2.3% | 53.6% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| PSU | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | as Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MICH | UNDER 78.90 | ALL L2Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 82.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 74.51 | ALL L2Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 82.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | OVER 72.78 | ALL L65G | After a conference SU loss | 76.47 | 42-23-0 OVER | $1670 23.4% | 64.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 72.66 | ALL L10G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | OVER 71.28 | ALL L19G | Before playing INDIANA | 78.63 | 14-5-0 OVER | $850 40.7% | 73.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 70.85 | HOME L2Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 69.97 | ALL L10G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 69.37 | HOME L9G | Before playing INDIANA | 70.88 | 7-2-0 OVER | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 69.24 | HOME L2Y | Conference games | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 69.24 | HOME L2Y | VS BIG 10 | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 68.00 | ALL L10G | On non-grass field | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 67.73 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 67.35 | ALL L5Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 70.35 | 16-10-0 UNDER | $500 17.5% | 61.5% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 67.16 | ALL L7G | AT MICHIGAN STADIUM | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 67.16 | HOME L7G | AT MICHIGAN STADIUM | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 67.16 | HOME L7G | On Saturday | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 67.16 | HOME L7G | All games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 67.16 | HOME L7G | On non-grass field | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MICH | OVER 66.89 | ALL L15G | After playing MINNESOTA | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 66.72 | ALL L10G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 66.29 | HOME L2Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 65.50 | ALL L2Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 65.44 | HOME L10G | More than 6 days rest | 71.69 | 7-2-1 UNDER | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 65.10 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 80.99 | 16-7-2 UNDER | $830 30.2% | 69.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 64.51 | ALL L10G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 64.40 | ALL L7G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 64.39 | ALL L2Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | OVER 64.12 | HOME L50G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 72.67 | 30-19-1 OVER | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 64.12 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 64.03 | HOME L5Y | As favorite | 72.60 | 17-9-2 UNDER | $710 23.1% | 65.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MICH | UNDER 63.71 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 71.69 | 7-2-1 UNDER | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 63.39 | HOME L7G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | OVER 63.25 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 75.22 | 10-4-1 OVER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 63.21 | ALL L25G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 77.89 | 18-7-0 OVER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 63.13 | ALL L2Y | In October | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | OVER 63.07 | HOME L10G | After a conference SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 62.57 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| MICH | OVER 62.41 | ALL L84G | After SU loss | 72.36 | 49-35-0 OVER | $1050 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 61.42 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 69.58 | 10-6-1 OVER | $340 18.2% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 61.34 | ALL L74G | More than 6 days rest | 73.84 | 44-27-3 OVER | $1430 17.6% | 62.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 61.17 | ALL L7G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | OVER 60.86 | HOME S2000 | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 69.65 | 27-19-1 OVER | $610 11.8% | 58.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 60.72 | HOME L15G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | OVER 60.41 | HOME S2000 | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 68.10 | 17-12-0 OVER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 59.72 | HOME L7G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 59.72 | HOME L50G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 65.42 | 29-20-1 OVER | $700 12.7% | 59.2% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 59.54 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 65.28 | 6-3-1 UNDER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 58.85 | HOME L50G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 62.81 | 27-22-1 OVER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 58.80 | HOME L50G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 75.31 | 31-18-1 OVER | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 58.43 | ALL L2Y | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 57.94 | HOME L15G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 57.40 | HOME L15G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | OVER 57.40 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 69.48 | 16-8-1 OVER | $720 26.2% | 66.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MICH | OVER 56.84 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 66.83 | 9-5-1 OVER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 56.65 | ALL L10Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 60.19 | 30-26-1 OVER | $140 2.2% | 53.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 55.11 | HOME L10G | In October | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 54.94 | ALL L15G | As favorite | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| MICH | OVER 53.66 | HOME L50G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 62.81 | 27-22-1 OVER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 53.63 | HOME L10G | as Non-ranked team | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 53.62 | HOME L7G | HTH vs PENN ST | 56.01 | 4-2-1 UNDER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 53.16 | ALL L15G | HTH vs PENN ST | 55.09 | 8-6-1 OVER | $140 8.5% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 52.24 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing PURDUE | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 52.24 | HOME L10G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 52.24 | HOME L44G | After SU loss | 62.03 | 25-19-0 UNDER | $410 8.5% | 56.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing PURDUE | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | After playing MINNESOTA | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L15G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | OVER 0.00 | ALL L100G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 73.53 | 58-41-1 OVER | $1290 11.7% | 58.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L7G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 64.58 | 8-5-2 UNDER | $250 15.2% | 61.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 0.00 | ALL L100G | Conference games | 73.53 | 58-40-2 OVER | $1400 12.7% | 59.2% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 0.00 | ALL L100G | VS BIG 10 | 73.53 | 58-40-2 OVER | $1400 12.7% | 59.2% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |