Hello,
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIZZ | FOR 74.27 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 85.53 | 14-4-0 FOR | $960 48.5% | 77.8% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MIZZ | FOR 73.31 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIZZ | AGN 67.22 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 71.34 | 3-1-1 AGN | $190 34.5% | 75.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | AGN 66.97 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 83.21 | 8-2-1 AGN | $580 47.9% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | AGN 66.95 | ALL L15G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| MIZZ | AGN 66.65 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | FOR 66.63 | ALL L5Y | In October | 73.71 | 10-5-1 FOR | $450 25.6% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIZZ | AGN 66.57 | ROAD L50G | On non-grass field | 70.42 | 30-20-0 AGN | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | AGN 66.28 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | FOR 65.71 | ALL L5Y | All games | 70.42 | 34-23-1 FOR | $870 13.6% | 59.6% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | AGN 65.52 | ROAD L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | AGN 65.23 | ALL L2Y | As underdog | 74.37 | 4-1-1 AGN | $290 43.9% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | FOR 64.93 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIZZ | FOR 64.40 | ROAD L50G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 70.42 | 30-20-0 FOR | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | AGN 64.05 | ALL L10G | After SU win | 71.69 | 7-2-1 AGN | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | FOR 63.72 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 75.26 | 20-10-1 FOR | $900 26.4% | 66.7% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | AGN 63.39 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | AGN 63.01 | ROAD L15G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | AGN 63.01 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIZZ | FOR 62.92 | ROAD S2000 | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 68.88 | 18-13-0 FOR | $370 10.9% | 58.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIZZ | AGN 62.55 | ROAD L10G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIZZ | FOR 61.98 | ALL L10G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | AGN 61.87 | ROAD L15G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | FOR 61.79 | ROAD S2000 | as AP top 25 | 68.88 | 23-16-0 FOR | $540 12.6% | 59.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | FOR 61.69 | ALL L5Y | On non-grass field | 71.90 | 25-16-1 FOR | $740 16.0% | 61.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MISS | FOR 81.81 | HOME L10G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 90.94 | 10-0-0 FOR | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | FOR 77.98 | HOME L7G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | FOR 76.88 | HOME L10G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | FOR 74.69 | HOME L5Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 81.73 | 11-4-1 FOR | $660 37.5% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | FOR 73.64 | HOME L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 87.06 | 12-2-1 FOR | $980 59.4% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | FOR 73.15 | HOME L3Y | VS team with a winning record | 84.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | FOR 72.44 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 80.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | FOR 72.33 | HOME L7G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | FOR 72.15 | HOME L50G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 75.31 | 31-18-1 FOR | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | FOR 71.75 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | FOR 71.55 | ALL L7G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | FOR 71.00 | HOME L2Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | FOR 69.54 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | FOR 69.31 | HOME L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | FOR 68.84 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 80.90 | 8-1-1 FOR | $690 62.7% | 88.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | FOR 68.76 | ALL L3Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 75.22 | 11-5-0 FOR | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | FOR 68.48 | HOME L2Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | FOR 68.13 | ALL L3Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 75.22 | 11-5-0 FOR | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | FOR 68.05 | ALL L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | FOR 67.78 | HOME L15G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | FOR 67.73 | ALL L3Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 75.99 | 14-6-0 FOR | $740 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MISS | FOR 67.73 | HOME L50G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 72.67 | 30-19-1 FOR | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | FOR 67.68 | HOME L7G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 72.03 | 5-1-1 FOR | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | FOR 67.52 | ALL L3Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 75.18 | 8-3-0 FOR | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | AGN 67.18 | ALL L75G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 73.84 | 45-26-4 AGN | $1640 19.9% | 63.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIZZ | OVER 78.77 | ALL L10G | After playing TEXAS A&M | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 76.26 | ALL L2Y | After a conference SU win | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 76.22 | ALL L5Y | In October | 83.63 | 12-4-0 UNDER | $760 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 75.27 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | OVER 73.66 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 71.04 | ALL L10G | After SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 70.00 | ROAD L2Y | On Saturday | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 69.92 | ROAD L10G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 68.69 | ROAD L15G | As underdog | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 68.05 | ROAD L15G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 67.25 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 66.85 | ROAD L2Y | Conference games | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 66.64 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 66.52 | ALL L48G | as AP top 25 | 71.90 | 29-19-0 UNDER | $810 15.3% | 60.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 66.49 | ALL L7G | On Saturday | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 66.38 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 80.99 | 18-8-0 UNDER | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 66.25 | ALL L25G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 66.18 | ROAD L15G | In October | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 66.11 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 66.04 | ROAD L2Y | VS SEC | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 65.97 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 64.85 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 64.57 | ROAD L2Y | All games | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 64.54 | ROAD L2Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 64.45 | ROAD L7G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 64.43 | ALL L10Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 70.42 | 29-21-0 UNDER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| MIZZ | OVER 63.86 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 63.83 | ALL L49G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 76.42 | 32-16-1 UNDER | $1440 26.7% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 63.63 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 63.42 | ROAD L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 72.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 63.42 | ROAD L10Y | VS team with a winning record | 72.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 63.39 | ROAD L7G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 63.39 | ROAD L7G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | OVER 63.15 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 63.02 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 70.35 | 16-10-0 UNDER | $500 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 62.85 | ROAD L2Y | as AP top 25 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 62.11 | ROAD S2000 | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 68.88 | 18-13-0 UNDER | $370 10.9% | 58.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 61.52 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 71.90 | 25-16-0 UNDER | $740 16.4% | 61.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 61.37 | ALL L10Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 69.65 | 28-20-0 UNDER | $600 11.4% | 58.3% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 61.36 | ALL L10Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 72.67 | 35-23-0 UNDER | $970 15.2% | 60.3% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 60.90 | ALL L50G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 75.31 | 32-18-0 UNDER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 60.51 | ALL L10G | Conference games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 60.49 | ALL L15G | All games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 59.82 | ALL L10G | VS SEC | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MIZZ | OVER 59.61 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 59.54 | ALL L5Y | As underdog | 68.10 | 14-10-0 UNDER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 59.51 | ROAD L15G | After a conference SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 59.40 | ALL L10G | VS higher ranked team | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 59.33 | ALL L50G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 58.79 | ALL L15G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 58.65 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] After SU win | 64.84 | 85-73-0 UNDER | $470 2.7% | 53.8% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | OVER 57.93 | ALL L25G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 67.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| MIZZ | OVER 57.43 | ROAD L27G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 60.48 | 15-12-0 OVER | $180 6.1% | 55.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | OVER 57.43 | ROAD L29G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 60.48 | 16-13-0 OVER | $170 5.3% | 55.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 57.18 | ALL L100G | VS team with a winning record | 65.52 | 55-45-0 UNDER | $550 5.0% | 55.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 56.53 | ROAD L15G | After SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 56.49 | ALL L2Y | Underdog of 7 or less points | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 56.06 | ALL S2000 | On non-grass field | 66.00 | 115-97-1 UNDER | $830 3.5% | 54.2% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| MIZZ | OVER 56.04 | ALL L15G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 55.66 | ROAD L10G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 55.56 | ROAD L50G | On non-grass field | 62.81 | 28-22-0 UNDER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | OVER 54.73 | ALL L9G | [vs OPP] Before playing TEXAS | 64.06 | 6-3-0 OVER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | OVER 52.70 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After playing VANDERBILT | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | OVER 51.89 | ALL L50G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 65.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 48.31 | ALL L14G | Before playing ARKANSAS | 51.22 | 8-6-0 UNDER | $140 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | VS higher ranked team | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L50G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 62.81 | 28-22-0 OVER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L50G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 62.81 | 28-22-0 OVER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIZZ | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L10G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MISS | UNDER 81.09 | HOME L3Y | as AP top 10 | 84.74 | 9-2-0 UNDER | $680 56.2% | 81.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 79.36 | HOME L5Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 83.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 78.24 | HOME L3Y | After SU win | 85.90 | 12-2-0 UNDER | $980 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 77.45 | HOME L5Y | as AP top 25 | 82.16 | 22-10-0 UNDER | $1100 31.3% | 68.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 77.39 | HOME L3Y | VS team with a winning record | 87.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 76.47 | ALL L5Y | AT VAUGHT HEMINGWAY STADIUM | 82.16 | 22-10-0 UNDER | $1100 31.3% | 68.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 76.47 | HOME L5Y | AT VAUGHT HEMINGWAY STADIUM | 82.16 | 22-10-0 UNDER | $1100 31.3% | 68.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 76.47 | HOME L5Y | All games | 82.16 | 22-10-0 UNDER | $1100 31.3% | 68.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 76.47 | HOME L5Y | On non-grass field | 82.16 | 22-10-0 UNDER | $1100 31.3% | 68.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 75.55 | ALL L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 75.07 | HOME L15G | On Saturday | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 74.56 | HOME L3Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 87.06 | 10-1-0 UNDER | $890 73.6% | 90.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 74.37 | HOME L5Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 83.63 | 12-4-0 UNDER | $760 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 73.85 | HOME L5Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 83.63 | 12-4-0 UNDER | $760 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 73.58 | HOME L15G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | OVER 73.23 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing ARKANSAS | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 73.05 | HOME L7G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 72.26 | HOME L10G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 72.24 | HOME L15G | As favorite | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 71.97 | HOME L15G | After a conference SU win | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 71.45 | HOME L5Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 83.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 71.39 | HOME L15G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | OVER 70.50 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Before playing ARKANSAS | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 70.11 | HOME L5Y | Conference games | 80.22 | 12-5-0 UNDER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 70.11 | HOME L5Y | VS SEC | 80.22 | 12-5-0 UNDER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 69.30 | HOME L7G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 68.74 | HOME L7G | In October | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | OVER 68.27 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 80.22 | 12-5-0 OVER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 68.08 | ALL L5Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 80.22 | 11-5-0 UNDER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 67.24 | HOME L10G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 67.03 | ALL S2000 | as AP top 25 | 79.58 | 75-44-0 UNDER | $2660 20.3% | 63.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | OVER 66.79 | ALL L10G | After playing VANDERBILT | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 66.64 | ALL S2000 | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 73.53 | 58-41-1 UNDER | $1290 11.7% | 58.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 66.61 | ALL L40G | as AP top 10 | 74.15 | 26-14-0 UNDER | $1060 24.1% | 65.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 66.28 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 66.28 | ALL L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 65.93 | HOME L7G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 65.78 | ALL L3Y | On non-grass field | 75.99 | 15-7-0 UNDER | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MISS | UNDER 65.61 | ALL L5Y | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 81.73 | 13-5-0 UNDER | $750 37.9% | 72.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 65.58 | ALL L100G | All games | 73.53 | 58-42-0 UNDER | $1180 10.7% | 58.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 65.49 | HOME L15G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | OVER 65.37 | HOME L7G | After playing VANDERBILT | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 65.12 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 64.96 | ALL L100G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 73.53 | 58-42-0 UNDER | $1180 10.7% | 58.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MISS | UNDER 64.67 | ALL L25G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | OVER 64.66 | ALL L25G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 64.47 | ALL L50G | As favorite | 77.58 | 33-17-0 UNDER | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MISS | UNDER 64.33 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 73.53 | 62-44-1 UNDER | $1360 11.6% | 58.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 63.93 | HOME L7G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 63.93 | HOME L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 63.66 | HOME L5Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 73.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 63.53 | ALL L50G | After SU win | 77.58 | 33-17-0 UNDER | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MISS | OVER 63.40 | ALL L2Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 63.22 | ALL S2000 | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 73.53 | 71-49-1 UNDER | $1710 12.8% | 59.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MISS | OVER 63.15 | ALL L2Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 74.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | OVER 63.00 | ALL L2Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 75.88 | 7-2-0 OVER | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | OVER 62.93 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 71.12 | 23-15-0 OVER | $650 15.6% | 60.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 62.92 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 62.48 | ALL S2000 | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 74.69 | 86-61-1 UNDER | $1890 11.6% | 58.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MISS | OVER 62.40 | ALL L2Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 74.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | OVER 62.39 | HOME L25G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 62.37 | ALL L7G | After a conference SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 62.29 | ALL L3Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 75.22 | 11-5-0 UNDER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | OVER 62.21 | ALL L2Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 74.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 62.11 | ALL S2000 | Conference games | 69.78 | 118-92-1 UNDER | $1680 7.2% | 56.2% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MISS | UNDER 62.11 | ALL S2000 | VS SEC | 69.78 | 118-92-1 UNDER | $1680 7.2% | 56.2% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MISS | OVER 61.81 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MISS | UNDER 61.81 | ALL L98G | VS team with a winning record | 72.36 | 58-40-0 UNDER | $1400 13.0% | 59.2% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MISS | UNDER 61.77 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 73.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 61.64 | HOME L10G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | OVER 61.19 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | OVER 61.11 | ALL L7G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 61.07 | ALL L15G | Revenging a loss | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 61.06 | ALL S2000 | In October | 73.53 | 58-42-0 UNDER | $1180 10.7% | 58.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 60.78 | ALL S2000 | On Saturday | 67.94 | 144-127-2 UNDER | $430 1.4% | 53.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | OVER 60.71 | ALL L2Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 59.72 | HOME L7G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 59.20 | ALL S2000 | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 66.68 | 80-62-2 UNDER | $1180 7.4% | 56.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | OVER 58.92 | HOME S2000 | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 68.10 | 16-11-0 OVER | $390 13.1% | 59.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 58.80 | HOME L10G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 58.49 | ALL L50G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 62.81 | 28-22-0 UNDER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 58.14 | ALL S2000 | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 66.68 | 79-61-2 UNDER | $1190 7.6% | 56.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MISS | OVER 53.99 | HOME L23G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 65.35 | 14-9-0 OVER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 52.69 | HOME L10G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 52.29 | ALL L78G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 63.58 | 44-34-0 UNDER | $660 7.7% | 56.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 52.24 | HOME L10G | Revenging a loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 52.24 | ALL L10G | Revenging a home loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 52.24 | HOME L10G | Revenging a home loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | OVER 48.36 | HOME L24G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 53.25 | 13-11-0 OVER | $90 3.4% | 54.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L10G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | OVER 0.00 | HOME L24G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 63.10 | 14-10-0 OVER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L7G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MISS | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L15G | VS lower ranked team | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |