Hello,
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TULS | AGN 78.26 | ALL L10Y | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 82.89 | 19-7-1 AGN | $1130 38.0% | 73.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | AGN 78.15 | ALL L5Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 85.53 | 14-4-1 AGN | $960 45.9% | 77.8% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| TULS | AGN 75.98 | ALL L5Y | VS team with a losing record | 84.79 | 16-5-1 AGN | $1050 43.4% | 76.2% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| TULS | AGN 75.26 | ALL L10G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | AGN 73.96 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 83.58 | 6-0-1 AGN | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | FOR 73.80 | ALL L10G | After playing NAVY | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | AGN 73.24 | ALL L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | AGN 72.99 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 4 or more games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | AGN 72.99 | ROAD L2Y | On Saturday | 82.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | AGN 72.02 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 82.16 | 21-9-0 AGN | $1110 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | AGN 70.95 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 82.89 | 18-7-1 AGN | $1030 36.0% | 72.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | AGN 69.55 | ROAD L15G | VS team with a losing record | 80.53 | 11-3-1 AGN | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | FOR 69.37 | ROAD L9G | [vs OPP] After playing EAST CAROLINA | 70.88 | 7-2-0 FOR | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | AGN 68.74 | ALL L5Y | As favorite | 81.73 | 13-5-0 AGN | $750 37.9% | 72.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TULS | FOR 68.61 | ROAD L8G | After playing NAVY | 69.37 | 6-2-0 FOR | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | AGN 68.52 | ALL L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 87.06 | 12-2-1 AGN | $980 59.4% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | AGN 67.98 | ROAD L7G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | AGN 67.98 | ALL S2000 | VS poor team with 20% or less winning pct 20% or less winning pct | 70.42 | 29-21-1 AGN | $590 10.5% | 58.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | AGN 67.62 | ROAD L42G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 71.90 | 25-15-2 AGN | $850 18.4% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | AGN 67.25 | ROAD L5Y | Conference games | 78.71 | 11-5-1 AGN | $550 29.4% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | AGN 67.25 | ROAD L5Y | VS AAC | 78.71 | 11-5-1 AGN | $550 29.4% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | AGN 66.98 | ALL L5Y | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 80.22 | 11-5-0 AGN | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | AGN 66.92 | ROAD L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 72.60 | 15-8-1 AGN | $620 23.5% | 65.2% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | AGN 66.51 | ROAD L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | FOR 65.94 | ROAD L100G | as Non-ranked team | 73.53 | 57-41-2 FOR | $1190 10.8% | 58.2% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RICE | FOR 82.72 | HOME L15G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 87.06 | 12-2-1 FOR | $980 59.4% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | FOR 77.19 | HOME L10G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | FOR 75.96 | HOME L10G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | FOR 73.93 | HOME L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | FOR 70.85 | HOME L2Y | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | FOR 70.10 | HOME L5Y | After SU loss | 85.53 | 14-4-0 FOR | $960 48.5% | 77.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | AGN 69.56 | ALL L15G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | FOR 69.43 | HOME L5Y | As underdog | 83.63 | 12-4-0 FOR | $760 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | FOR 69.41 | HOME L5Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 83.63 | 12-4-0 FOR | $760 43.2% | 75.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | FOR 67.89 | HOME L57G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 70.42 | 32-23-2 FOR | $670 10.7% | 58.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | FOR 67.31 | HOME L56G | After a conference SU loss | 75.31 | 35-20-1 FOR | $1300 21.1% | 63.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | FOR 67.24 | ALL L15G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| RICE | FOR 66.89 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 79.48 | 17-8-1 FOR | $820 28.7% | 68.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | FOR 66.63 | ALL L2Y | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | FOR 66.18 | HOME L10G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | FOR 65.45 | ALL S2000 | AT RICE STADIUM | 74.69 | 80-55-7 FOR | $1950 12.5% | 59.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | FOR 65.45 | HOME S2000 | AT RICE STADIUM | 74.69 | 80-55-7 FOR | $1950 12.5% | 59.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | FOR 65.45 | HOME S2000 | as Non-ranked team | 74.69 | 80-55-7 FOR | $1950 12.5% | 59.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | FOR 65.45 | HOME S2000 | All games | 74.69 | 80-55-7 FOR | $1950 12.5% | 59.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | FOR 65.45 | HOME S2000 | On non-grass field | 74.69 | 80-55-7 FOR | $1950 12.5% | 59.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | AGN 65.29 | HOME L10G | On losing streak of 5 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | FOR 65.09 | ALL L50G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 75.31 | 31-16-3 FOR | $1340 24.4% | 66.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | FOR 65.04 | HOME L100G | Conference games | 79.58 | 61-34-5 FOR | $2360 21.5% | 64.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | FOR 64.58 | HOME S2000 | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 68.88 | 20-14-2 FOR | $460 11.6% | 58.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | FOR 63.93 | ALL L7G | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TULS | UNDER 74.13 | ALL L2Y | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 85.90 | 6-0-0 UNDER | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 73.67 | ALL L2Y | As favorite | 85.90 | 6-0-0 UNDER | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | OVER 73.54 | ALL L15G | VS AAC | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | OVER 73.07 | ALL L15G | Conference games | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 72.54 | ALL L2Y | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 82.80 | 8-1-0 UNDER | $690 69.7% | 88.9% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | OVER 70.42 | ROAD L10G | VS AAC | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | OVER 69.60 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 5 or more games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 68.97 | ROAD L2Y | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 68.91 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 82.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | OVER 68.91 | ROAD L10G | Conference games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | OVER 68.43 | ROAD L42G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 71.90 | 25-16-1 OVER | $740 16.0% | 61.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 68.26 | ALL L10G | After playing NAVY | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 67.51 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 67.37 | ROAD L15G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 75.22 | 10-4-1 UNDER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 67.28 | ALL L2Y | In October | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | OVER 67.11 | ALL L92G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 72.36 | 53-37-2 OVER | $1230 12.2% | 58.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 67.08 | ROAD L15G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | OVER 66.67 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 70.42 | 30-20-0 OVER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 66.65 | ALL L15G | After SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 66.35 | ROAD L10G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 66.11 | ALL L2Y | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 65.83 | ROAD L2Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | OVER 65.65 | ALL L5Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 81.73 | 13-5-0 OVER | $750 37.9% | 72.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TULS | OVER 65.14 | ALL L25G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 64.92 | ALL L15G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 64.75 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| TULS | OVER 64.69 | ALL L15G | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 64.61 | ALL L2Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| TULS | OVER 64.13 | ROAD L15G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 64.12 | ALL L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 63.81 | ALL L75G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 71.20 | 44-30-1 UNDER | $1100 13.3% | 59.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 63.76 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TULS | UNDER 63.76 | ALL L7G | On non-grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TULS | UNDER 63.55 | ALL L7G | All games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TULS | OVER 63.51 | ALL L25G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 67.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 63.41 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TULS | UNDER 63.24 | ALL L2Y | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | OVER 62.88 | ROAD L31G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 68.88 | 18-12-1 OVER | $480 14.1% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 62.73 | ROAD L7G | After playing NAVY | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 62.64 | ALL L14G | HTH vs RICE | 65.28 | 9-5-0 OVER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 62.62 | ROAD L7G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 62.13 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 61.97 | ALL L25G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 61.91 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 61.84 | ALL L2Y | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TULS | UNDER 61.69 | ROAD L7G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | OVER 61.48 | ALL L50G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 70.42 | 30-20-0 OVER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 61.16 | ALL L15G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 60.90 | ALL L3Y | After a conference SU loss | 73.67 | 9-4-0 OVER | $460 32.2% | 69.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 60.87 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TULS | OVER 60.27 | ROAD S2000 | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 69.65 | 27-19-1 OVER | $610 11.8% | 58.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 60.14 | ALL L7G | Revenging a loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TULS | UNDER 60.13 | ROAD L47G | In October | 71.90 | 28-18-1 UNDER | $820 15.9% | 60.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 59.87 | ALL L2Y | VS team with a losing record | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 59.76 | ALL L50G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 65.42 | 29-20-1 UNDER | $700 12.7% | 59.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 59.72 | ALL L7G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 59.21 | ROAD L10Y | After SU loss | 68.88 | 18-12-1 UNDER | $480 14.1% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 59.10 | ROAD L39G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 63.88 | 22-16-1 OVER | $440 10.3% | 57.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 59.07 | ALL L25G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 65.35 | 15-9-1 UNDER | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 58.82 | ROAD L7G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 58.80 | ROAD L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 58.46 | ALL L40G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 62.03 | 22-18-0 UNDER | $220 5.0% | 55.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 58.42 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 64.06 | 6-3-0 UNDER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TULS | OVER 57.92 | ROAD L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TULS | OVER 57.83 | ROAD L25G | Revenging a loss | 63.10 | 14-10-1 OVER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TULS | OVER 57.83 | ALL L25G | Revenging a road loss | 63.10 | 14-10-1 OVER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TULS | OVER 57.83 | ROAD L25G | Revenging a road loss | 63.10 | 14-10-1 OVER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TULS | OVER 57.81 | ALL L15G | VS pathetic-scoring team averaging 18 PPG or less averaging 18 PPG or less | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 57.71 | ROAD L25G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 57.20 | ROAD L25G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 57.17 | ROAD L50G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 60.19 | 26-23-1 UNDER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TULS | UNDER 57.17 | ROAD L50G | VS team with a losing record | 60.19 | 27-23-0 UNDER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TULS | OVER 56.94 | ALL L25G | VS poor team with 20% or less winning pct 20% or less winning pct | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 56.20 | ROAD L7G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 56.19 | ROAD L50G | as Non-ranked team | 62.81 | 28-21-1 UNDER | $490 8.9% | 57.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TULS | UNDER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 55.91 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 4 or more games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 55.28 | ROAD L50G | All games | 62.81 | 27-22-1 UNDER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TULS | OVER 54.27 | ROAD L15G | VS pathetic-scoring team averaging 18 PPG or less averaging 18 PPG or less | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 53.71 | ROAD L15G | On non-grass field | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TULS | OVER 53.20 | ROAD L10G | After a conference SU loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | OVER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | VS poor team with 20% or less winning pct 20% or less winning pct | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 52.24 | ROAD L29G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 60.48 | 16-13-0 OVER | $170 5.3% | 55.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 50.95 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 4 or more games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 49.34 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TULS | OVER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | As favorite | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 47.39 | ROAD L50G | On Saturday | 60.19 | 26-23-1 OVER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TULS | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing EAST CAROLINA | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After playing EAST CAROLINA | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RICE | OVER 72.33 | HOME L10G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | OVER 71.51 | HOME L5Y | As underdog | 83.63 | 12-4-0 OVER | $760 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| RICE | UNDER 71.43 | HOME L13G | On losing streak of 4 or more games | 78.21 | 10-3-0 UNDER | $670 46.9% | 76.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | OVER 70.89 | ALL L67G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 78.74 | 44-23-0 OVER | $1870 25.4% | 65.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | OVER 70.78 | HOME L5Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 80.22 | 11-5-0 OVER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| RICE | OVER 70.30 | HOME L7G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | OVER 69.56 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| RICE | UNDER 67.24 | ALL L2Y | After a conference SU loss | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | UNDER 65.97 | ALL L14G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 75.18 | 10-4-0 UNDER | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | OVER 65.95 | ALL L98G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 75.00 | 61-37-0 OVER | $2030 18.8% | 62.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | OVER 65.19 | ALL L10G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| RICE | OVER 65.14 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | OVER 64.95 | HOME L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | OVER 64.47 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 70.35 | 16-10-0 OVER | $500 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| RICE | OVER 63.93 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | OVER 63.91 | ALL L69G | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 73.84 | 42-27-0 OVER | $1230 16.2% | 60.9% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | OVER 63.86 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 68.10 | 17-12-0 OVER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | UNDER 63.84 | ALL L23G | On losing streak of 4 or more games | 65.35 | 14-9-0 UNDER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | UNDER 63.37 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 67.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | OVER 63.10 | ALL S2000 | as Non-ranked team | 71.72 | 171-127-1 OVER | $3130 9.5% | 57.4% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| RICE | OVER 63.10 | ALL S2000 | All games | 71.72 | 171-127-1 OVER | $3130 9.5% | 57.4% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| RICE | OVER 62.64 | ALL L14G | HTH vs TULSA | 65.28 | 9-5-0 OVER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | UNDER 61.72 | ALL L10Y | Conference games | 71.20 | 41-28-0 UNDER | $1020 13.4% | 59.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | OVER 61.50 | ALL S2000 | On non-grass field | 71.72 | 143-111-1 OVER | $2090 7.5% | 56.3% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| RICE | OVER 61.33 | HOME L10G | In October | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | OVER 61.27 | ALL L5Y | AT RICE STADIUM | 74.48 | 19-10-0 OVER | $800 25.1% | 65.5% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| RICE | OVER 61.27 | HOME L5Y | AT RICE STADIUM | 74.48 | 19-10-0 OVER | $800 25.1% | 65.5% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| RICE | OVER 61.27 | HOME L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 74.48 | 19-10-0 OVER | $800 25.1% | 65.5% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| RICE | OVER 61.27 | HOME L5Y | All games | 74.48 | 19-10-0 OVER | $800 25.1% | 65.5% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| RICE | OVER 61.27 | HOME L5Y | On non-grass field | 74.48 | 19-10-0 OVER | $800 25.1% | 65.5% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| RICE | OVER 61.02 | HOME S2000 | Underdog of 7 or less points | 68.88 | 18-13-1 OVER | $370 10.5% | 58.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | OVER 60.65 | ALL S2000 | On Saturday | 75.50 | 157-114-1 OVER | $3160 10.6% | 57.9% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| RICE | OVER 60.53 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | UNDER 60.45 | ALL L24G | VS AAC | 65.35 | 15-9-0 UNDER | $510 19.3% | 62.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | UNDER 60.41 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | OVER 60.36 | HOME L10G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | UNDER 60.25 | HOME L14G | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 65.28 | 9-5-0 UNDER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | OVER 60.10 | HOME S2000 | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 68.88 | 21-15-0 OVER | $450 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | UNDER 60.00 | ALL L10Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.88 | 19-13-0 UNDER | $470 13.4% | 59.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | OVER 59.83 | HOME L15G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | UNDER 59.24 | ALL L7G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| RICE | OVER 59.24 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 71.72 | 152-116-1 OVER | $2440 8.2% | 56.7% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| RICE | OVER 58.85 | HOME L5Y | On Saturday | 72.60 | 17-10-0 OVER | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| RICE | OVER 58.72 | ALL L96G | In October | 61.74 | 52-44-0 OVER | $360 3.4% | 54.2% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | UNDER 58.40 | HOME L8G | On losing streak of 5 or more games | 69.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | OVER 58.39 | ALL L5Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 71.83 | 11-6-0 OVER | $440 23.5% | 64.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| RICE | OVER 58.02 | HOME L5Y | After SU loss | 69.58 | 11-7-0 OVER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| RICE | OVER 57.95 | HOME S2000 | After a conference SU loss | 70.42 | 30-21-0 OVER | $690 12.3% | 58.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | OVER 56.98 | ALL S2000 | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 62.51 | 60-53-1 OVER | $170 1.4% | 53.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | UNDER 56.97 | HOME L10Y | Conference games | 68.88 | 20-14-0 UNDER | $460 12.3% | 58.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | OVER 56.52 | ALL S2000 | As underdog | 78.56 | 123-87-1 OVER | $2730 11.8% | 58.6% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| RICE | OVER 56.36 | ALL L25G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| RICE | OVER 55.95 | ALL S2000 | After SU loss | 76.62 | 100-71-0 OVER | $2190 11.6% | 58.5% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| RICE | OVER 55.91 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | OVER 55.48 | HOME L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| RICE | UNDER 53.20 | HOME L10G | VS AAC | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| RICE | OVER 53.18 | ALL L67G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 60.96 | 36-31-0 OVER | $190 2.6% | 53.7% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| RICE | OVER 0.00 | ALL L65G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 66.20 | 37-27-1 OVER | $730 10.2% | 57.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RICE | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L14G | On losing streak of 5 or more games | 65.28 | 9-5-0 UNDER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |