Hello,
7:30 PM ET (ACCN) | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Louisville | 0 | -15.5 | 3-3 | 4-2-0 | 5-1-0 | 39.5 | 27.7 | 32.1 | 56.5 | |
Syracuse | 0 | +15.5 | 55.5 | 2-3 | 2-3-0 | 3-2-0 | 32.8 | 24.0 | 24.3 | 7.8 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOU | FOR 73.15 | ALL L5Y | Revenging a loss | 82.89 | 15-6-0 FOR | $840 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | AGN 69.44 | ALL L12G | After playing FLORIDA ST | 75.18 | 8-3-1 AGN | $470 35.6% | 72.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | AGN 69.28 | ALL L10G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| LOU | AGN 68.73 | ROAD L7G | On non-grass field | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | AGN 67.54 | ALL L7G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | AGN 67.28 | ALL L2Y | After a conference SU win | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | AGN 67.21 | ALL L10G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| LOU | AGN 65.15 | ALL L2Y | On non-grass field | 75.18 | 10-4-0 AGN | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| LOU | AGN 64.81 | ROAD L5Y | On Saturday | 69.58 | 10-6-0 AGN | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | AGN 63.55 | ALL L2Y | After SU win | 73.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| LOU | FOR 63.49 | ALL L10G | HTH vs SYRACUSE | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | AGN 63.19 | ALL L50G | In October | 72.67 | 31-19-0 AGN | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| LOU | AGN 62.93 | ALL L50G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 70.42 | 29-19-2 AGN | $810 14.7% | 60.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | AGN 62.89 | ROAD L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | AGN 61.92 | ROAD L10Y | Conference games | 68.88 | 21-14-2 AGN | $560 13.8% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | AGN 61.92 | ROAD L10Y | VS ACC | 68.88 | 21-14-2 AGN | $560 13.8% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | AGN 61.46 | ALL L15G | As favorite | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| LOU | FOR 61.26 | ROAD L7G | After SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | FOR 61.22 | ALL L15G | VS team with a losing record | 62.33 | 9-6-0 FOR | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | FOR 61.14 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | FOR 60.73 | ROAD L15G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 66.83 | 9-5-1 FOR | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | AGN 60.72 | ROAD L10Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 71.12 | 19-12-1 AGN | $580 16.5% | 61.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | AGN 60.33 | ALL L7G | Conference games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| LOU | AGN 60.33 | ALL L7G | VS ACC | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| LOU | AGN 60.09 | ALL L2Y | On Saturday | 67.16 | 8-4-0 AGN | $360 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SYR | AGN 70.72 | ALL L5Y | After a conference SU loss | 82.89 | 15-6-0 AGN | $840 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SYR | AGN 70.62 | ALL L5Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 79.48 | 13-6-2 AGN | $640 27.7% | 68.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SYR | AGN 70.41 | HOME L2Y | Conference games | 85.90 | 5-0-0 AGN | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SYR | AGN 70.41 | HOME L2Y | VS ACC | 85.90 | 5-0-0 AGN | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SYR | AGN 70.19 | ALL L5Y | After SU loss | 82.89 | 17-6-1 AGN | $1040 39.4% | 73.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SYR | AGN 69.24 | HOME L50G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 75.31 | 31-17-2 AGN | $1230 22.4% | 64.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | AGN 69.12 | ALL L2Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 83.58 | 4-0-1 AGN | $400 72.7% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SYR | AGN 69.11 | ALL L2Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 83.58 | 4-0-1 AGN | $400 72.7% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SYR | AGN 68.57 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 83.58 | 5-0-1 AGN | $500 75.8% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SYR | AGN 67.79 | ALL L25G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 75.99 | 16-7-2 AGN | $830 30.2% | 69.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SYR | AGN 66.71 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | AGN 66.70 | ALL L5Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 72.60 | 15-8-2 AGN | $620 22.5% | 65.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SYR | AGN 66.19 | ALL L2Y | On non-grass field | 73.67 | 7-3-1 AGN | $370 30.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | FOR 65.68 | HOME L49G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 74.15 | 32-17-0 FOR | $1330 24.7% | 65.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | AGN 64.99 | ALL L5Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 70.35 | 14-8-2 AGN | $520 19.7% | 63.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SYR | AGN 64.99 | HOME L49G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 71.90 | 29-19-1 AGN | $810 15.0% | 60.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | AGN 64.88 | HOME L10G | After a conference SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | AGN 64.73 | HOME L2Y | On Saturday | 74.37 | 4-1-1 AGN | $290 43.9% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | AGN 64.60 | ALL L2Y | AT JMA WIRELESS DOME | 71.34 | 5-2-1 AGN | $280 31.8% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | AGN 64.60 | HOME L2Y | AT JMA WIRELESS DOME | 71.34 | 5-2-1 AGN | $280 31.8% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | AGN 64.55 | HOME L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 71.34 | 5-2-1 AGN | $280 31.8% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | AGN 64.55 | HOME L2Y | All games | 71.34 | 5-2-1 AGN | $280 31.8% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | AGN 64.55 | HOME L2Y | On non-grass field | 71.34 | 5-2-1 AGN | $280 31.8% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | AGN 64.48 | HOME L7G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 67.86 | 4-1-2 AGN | $290 37.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | AGN 64.36 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 80.53 | 11-3-1 AGN | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOU | OVER 78.77 | ALL L10G | After playing FLORIDA ST | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 76.40 | ALL L10G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | OVER 74.34 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 72.41 | ROAD L15G | As favorite | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | OVER 72.04 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 69.86 | ALL L10G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 69.60 | ROAD L7G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 69.34 | ALL L15G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| LOU | OVER 68.83 | ROAD L15G | In October | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | OVER 68.54 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 67.90 | ALL L10G | More than 6 days rest | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | OVER 67.85 | ROAD L7G | VS team with a losing record | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 67.78 | ALL L15G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| LOU | OVER 67.50 | ROAD L15G | On non-grass field | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 67.26 | ALL 2026 | As favorite | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| LOU | OVER 66.10 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 66.03 | ALL L10G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| LOU | OVER 65.85 | ALL 2026 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| LOU | OVER 65.50 | ROAD L55G | After a conference SU win | 70.42 | 33-22-0 OVER | $880 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | UNDER 64.55 | ROAD L40G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 69.65 | 24-16-0 UNDER | $640 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 64.44 | ROAD L10Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.88 | 19-13-0 OVER | $470 13.4% | 59.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | OVER 64.41 | ALL L10Y | VS team with a losing record | 73.38 | 20-11-0 OVER | $790 23.2% | 64.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 64.27 | ALL L50G | After SU win | 72.67 | 31-19-0 OVER | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| LOU | OVER 64.09 | ALL L7G | All games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| LOU | UNDER 63.41 | ALL L5Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 74.48 | 14-7-0 UNDER | $630 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| LOU | OVER 63.40 | ALL L50G | After a conference SU win | 72.67 | 31-19-0 OVER | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 63.39 | ROAD L7G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | UNDER 62.92 | ROAD S2000 | Favorite of 10 or more points | 68.88 | 22-15-0 UNDER | $550 13.5% | 59.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 62.87 | ALL L10Y | In October | 73.38 | 22-13-0 OVER | $770 20.0% | 62.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | UNDER 62.61 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 62.56 | ALL L10G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | OVER 62.02 | ROAD L95G | Conference games | 67.36 | 55-40-0 OVER | $1100 10.5% | 57.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | UNDER 61.66 | ALL L5Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 68.10 | 17-12-0 UNDER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| LOU | OVER 61.55 | ROAD L7G | After SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 61.44 | ALL L3Y | On Saturday | 65.35 | 14-9-0 OVER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| LOU | OVER 61.27 | ALL L7G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | UNDER 61.16 | ROAD L15G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 60.25 | ALL L3Y | On non-grass field | 67.60 | 15-8-0 OVER | $620 24.5% | 65.2% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| LOU | UNDER 59.72 | ROAD L7G | Revenging a loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | UNDER 59.72 | ALL L7G | Revenging a road loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | UNDER 59.72 | ROAD L7G | Revenging a road loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 58.65 | ROAD L50G | On Saturday | 62.81 | 28-22-0 OVER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | UNDER 58.46 | ROAD L10G | More than 6 days rest | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 58.20 | ALL L3Y | as Non-ranked team | 63.10 | 12-8-0 OVER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | OVER 58.17 | ALL L100G | Conference games | 65.52 | 55-45-0 OVER | $550 5.0% | 55.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| LOU | OVER 58.17 | ALL L100G | VS ACC | 65.52 | 55-45-0 OVER | $550 5.0% | 55.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| LOU | OVER 57.69 | ROAD L15G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 66.83 | 9-5-1 OVER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 57.59 | ROAD L10Y | VS ACC | 61.26 | 21-16-0 OVER | $340 8.4% | 56.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | UNDER 57.54 | ROAD L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 67.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | UNDER 56.32 | ALL L5Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 68.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| LOU | UNDER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 55.67 | ALL L50G | Revenging a loss | 65.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | OVER 54.32 | ROAD L50G | All games | 65.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | UNDER 53.76 | ALL L18G | HTH vs SYRACUSE | 64.58 | 11-7-0 UNDER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 53.40 | ROAD L7G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | UNDER 51.50 | ALL L8G | [vs OPP] After playing VIRGINIA | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 51.25 | ROAD L15G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 55.09 | 8-6-1 OVER | $140 8.5% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | UNDER 47.38 | ALL L5Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 73.38 | 19-11-0 UNDER | $690 20.9% | 63.3% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LOU | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L15G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | HTH vs SYRACUSE | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | AT JMA WIRELESS DOME | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | AT JMA WIRELESS DOME | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LOU | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SYR | UNDER 76.88 | HOME L5Y | VS ACC | 87.06 | 13-3-0 UNDER | $970 55.1% | 81.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 76.29 | HOME L5Y | Conference games | 87.06 | 13-3-0 UNDER | $970 55.1% | 81.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 75.47 | HOME L15G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | OVER 71.49 | ALL L3Y | Underdog of 10 or more points | 76.69 | 7-2-1 OVER | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 71.40 | HOME L15G | As underdog | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 71.12 | HOME L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 82.16 | 24-11-0 UNDER | $1190 30.9% | 68.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 71.09 | HOME L15G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 70.78 | HOME L7G | In October | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 70.65 | ALL L5Y | AT JMA WIRELESS DOME | 80.99 | 18-8-0 UNDER | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 70.65 | HOME L5Y | AT JMA WIRELESS DOME | 80.99 | 18-8-0 UNDER | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 69.21 | HOME L10G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 68.69 | HOME L49G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 71.90 | 30-19-0 UNDER | $910 16.9% | 61.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 68.66 | HOME L65G | After a conference SU loss | 73.84 | 39-25-1 UNDER | $1150 16.1% | 60.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 68.57 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 72.36 | 55-39-1 UNDER | $1210 11.6% | 58.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 68.50 | ALL L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 67.45 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After playing FLORIDA ST | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 66.72 | HOME L10G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 66.62 | HOME L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 66.25 | HOME L2Y | All games | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 66.25 | HOME L2Y | On non-grass field | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 65.99 | ALL L100G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 76.16 | 61-38-1 UNDER | $1920 17.5% | 61.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 65.93 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 65.71 | HOME L48G | After SU loss | 71.90 | 29-19-0 UNDER | $810 15.3% | 60.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 65.69 | HOME L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | OVER 65.48 | ALL L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 65.42 | HOME L10G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 65.10 | HOME L10G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 64.75 | ALL S2000 | Conference games | 76.62 | 112-81-3 UNDER | $2290 10.6% | 58.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SYR | UNDER 64.73 | HOME L2Y | On Saturday | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 64.69 | HOME L38G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 71.12 | 23-15-0 UNDER | $650 15.6% | 60.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | OVER 64.55 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 64.52 | HOME L15G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 64.48 | ALL L97G | In October | 75.00 | 59-38-0 UNDER | $1720 16.1% | 60.8% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 64.38 | ALL S2000 | On non-grass field | 69.78 | 119-93-2 UNDER | $1670 7.1% | 56.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 64.28 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] After SU win | 80.04 | 101-66-2 UNDER | $2840 15.3% | 60.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SYR | OVER 64.04 | ALL L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 63.94 | ALL L100G | VS ACC | 73.53 | 58-41-1 UNDER | $1290 11.7% | 58.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SYR | UNDER 63.89 | HOME L25G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 62.98 | HOME L64G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 70.42 | 37-26-1 UNDER | $840 11.9% | 58.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | OVER 62.74 | ALL L3Y | Underdog of more than 7 points | 73.67 | 7-3-1 OVER | $370 30.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | OVER 62.60 | ALL L10G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SYR | UNDER 61.64 | ALL S2000 | On Saturday | 67.94 | 142-122-2 UNDER | $780 2.7% | 53.8% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| SYR | OVER 61.42 | ALL L7G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SYR | OVER 61.24 | ALL L10G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SYR | OVER 60.86 | ALL L10G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 60.76 | HOME L15G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 60.55 | HOME L7G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | OVER 59.89 | ALL L19G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 64.58 | 11-7-1 OVER | $330 15.8% | 61.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 59.62 | ALL S2000 | After SU loss | 64.84 | 85-72-2 UNDER | $580 3.3% | 54.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 59.58 | HOME L7G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 59.33 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 58.96 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 58.89 | ALL L71G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 63.58 | 40-31-0 UNDER | $590 7.6% | 56.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 58.59 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | OVER 58.54 | ALL L7G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SYR | UNDER 58.49 | HOME L15G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 57.89 | HOME L10G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | OVER 57.60 | HOME L9G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 57.60 | 5-3-1 OVER | $170 17.2% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 57.08 | ALL L73G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 63.58 | 41-31-1 UNDER | $690 8.6% | 56.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 56.01 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing STANFORD | 56.01 | 4-2-1 UNDER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 55.79 | ALL L25G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 67.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 55.05 | ALL S2000 | As underdog | 69.78 | 113-89-2 UNDER | $1510 6.7% | 55.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 55.04 | ALL S2000 | All games | 67.94 | 165-138-3 UNDER | $1320 3.9% | 54.5% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 54.69 | ALL L100G | After a conference SU loss | 65.52 | 56-42-2 UNDER | $980 8.9% | 57.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 54.54 | ALL S2000 | as Non-ranked team | 67.94 | 157-131-3 UNDER | $1290 4.0% | 54.5% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| SYR | UNDER 53.76 | ALL L18G | HTH vs LOUISVILLE | 64.58 | 11-7-0 UNDER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SYR | OVER 0.00 | ALL L2Y | Underdog of more than 14 points | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | OVER 0.00 | HOME L7G | HTH vs LOUISVILLE | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SYR | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |