Hello,
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAMA | FOR 80.25 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing SOUTH CAROLINA | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | FOR 73.31 | ROAD L7G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 82.80 | 5-0-2 FOR | $500 64.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | FOR 70.12 | ALL L10G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| BAMA | FOR 69.50 | ROAD L40G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 76.42 | 27-13-0 FOR | $1270 28.9% | 67.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | AGN 69.50 | ROAD L5Y | as AP top 10 | 81.73 | 11-4-2 AGN | $660 35.3% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | FOR 69.31 | ALL L5Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 82.89 | 14-5-1 FOR | $850 38.6% | 73.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| BAMA | FOR 69.20 | ROAD L30G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 71.12 | 18-11-1 FOR | $590 17.9% | 62.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | FOR 68.97 | ROAD L2Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 83.58 | 4-0-1 FOR | $400 72.7% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | FOR 68.40 | ALL L15G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| BAMA | FOR 68.25 | ALL L24G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 75.99 | 16-7-1 FOR | $830 31.4% | 69.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BAMA | FOR 68.15 | ROAD L2Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 83.58 | 4-0-1 FOR | $400 72.7% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | FOR 67.65 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 71.90 | 24-15-2 FOR | $750 16.6% | 61.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BAMA | FOR 67.18 | ALL L15G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| BAMA | FOR 67.07 | ROAD L2Y | VS team with a winning record | 83.58 | 4-0-1 FOR | $400 72.7% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | FOR 67.00 | ALL L7G | VS lower ranked team | 72.03 | 5-1-1 FOR | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | FOR 66.93 | ROAD L2Y | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 83.58 | 4-0-1 FOR | $400 72.7% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | FOR 66.77 | ALL L100G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 73.53 | 58-38-4 FOR | $1620 14.7% | 60.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | FOR 66.26 | ROAD L2Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 83.58 | 4-0-1 FOR | $400 72.7% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | FOR 66.14 | ALL L15G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BAMA | FOR 66.05 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | AGN 65.96 | ROAD L7G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | FOR 65.83 | ALL L100G | As favorite | 73.53 | 57-41-2 FOR | $1190 10.8% | 58.2% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BAMA | AGN 65.77 | ROAD L5Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 73.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | FOR 65.70 | ROAD L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 82.80 | 4-0-2 FOR | $400 60.6% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | FOR 65.69 | ALL L2Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 75.18 | 8-3-1 FOR | $470 35.6% | 72.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TENN | AGN 82.56 | ALL L83G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 85.68 | 54-25-4 AGN | $2650 29.0% | 68.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | AGN 80.92 | ALL L15G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 89.00 | 13-2-0 AGN | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | AGN 78.81 | HOME L20G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 89.00 | 16-4-0 AGN | $1160 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | AGN 77.85 | ALL L2Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 82.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | AGN 77.70 | ALL L2Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 82.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | AGN 77.12 | ALL L3Y | After a conference SU win | 87.06 | 10-1-0 AGN | $890 73.6% | 90.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | AGN 73.56 | HOME S2000 | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 83.32 | 29-12-1 AGN | $1580 34.2% | 70.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | AGN 72.84 | HOME L67G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 76.47 | 42-23-2 AGN | $1670 22.7% | 64.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TENN | AGN 72.41 | HOME L44G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 76.42 | 29-14-1 AGN | $1360 28.1% | 67.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | AGN 72.31 | HOME S2000 | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 82.16 | 21-9-1 AGN | $1110 32.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | FOR 71.94 | HOME L15G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TENN | AGN 71.63 | HOME L50G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 77.58 | 33-17-0 AGN | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | AGN 71.50 | HOME L7G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | AGN 70.21 | ALL L70G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 73.84 | 42-25-3 AGN | $1450 18.8% | 62.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | AGN 69.96 | HOME L10Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 74.48 | 18-9-0 AGN | $810 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | AGN 69.93 | ALL L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | AGN 69.68 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 75.31 | 31-17-2 AGN | $1230 22.4% | 64.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | AGN 68.46 | ALL S2000 | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 76.62 | 89-60-7 AGN | $2300 13.4% | 59.7% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TENN | AGN 68.41 | HOME L15G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | AGN 68.41 | ALL S2000 | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 79.58 | 62-35-6 AGN | $2350 20.7% | 63.9% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TENN | AGN 68.14 | HOME L73G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 78.74 | 47-24-2 AGN | $2060 25.7% | 66.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | AGN 68.01 | HOME L60G | Revenging a loss | 75.31 | 38-21-1 AGN | $1490 22.6% | 64.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | AGN 68.01 | ALL L60G | Revenging a home loss | 75.31 | 38-21-1 AGN | $1490 22.6% | 64.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | AGN 68.01 | HOME L60G | Revenging a home loss | 75.31 | 38-21-1 AGN | $1490 22.6% | 64.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | AGN 67.94 | HOME L41G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 76.42 | 26-13-2 AGN | $1170 25.9% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAMA | OVER 75.47 | ROAD L5Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 83.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 73.91 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing SOUTH CAROLINA | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 73.38 | ALL L10G | After a conference SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 72.99 | ROAD L15G | In October | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 72.92 | ALL L10G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 71.51 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 69.97 | ROAD L10G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 69.54 | ALL L15G | After SU loss | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 68.90 | ROAD L7G | After a conference SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 68.16 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 73.67 | 9-4-0 UNDER | $460 32.2% | 69.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 66.73 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| BAMA | UNDER 66.40 | ALL L7G | VS lower ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 66.02 | ALL 2026 | As favorite | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| BAMA | OVER 65.90 | ROAD L2Y | On grass field | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 65.77 | ROAD L50G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 72.67 | 30-19-1 OVER | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 65.71 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| BAMA | UNDER 65.53 | ROAD L10G | After SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 65.19 | ALL 2026 | On grass field | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| BAMA | UNDER 64.95 | ALL L2Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BAMA | UNDER 64.66 | ALL L15G | Conference games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 64.66 | ALL L15G | VS SEC | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 64.55 | ALL 2026 | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 64.21 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 68.10 | 17-12-0 OVER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 64.19 | ROAD L25G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 67.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 63.93 | ROAD L7G | HTH vs TENNESSEE | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 63.93 | ALL L7G | AT NEYLAND STADIUM | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 63.93 | ROAD L7G | AT NEYLAND STADIUM | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 63.47 | ALL 2026 | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 63.41 | ROAD L80G | as AP top 10 | 72.36 | 46-33-1 OVER | $970 11.0% | 58.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 63.19 | ALL L5Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 69.65 | 25-18-0 OVER | $520 11.0% | 58.1% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 63.01 | ALL L2Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 62.71 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BAMA | UNDER 62.45 | ALL L2Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 62.28 | ROAD L5Y | As favorite | 70.35 | 13-8-0 OVER | $420 18.2% | 61.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 62.07 | ROAD L15G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 62.00 | ROAD L66G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 63.58 | 36-29-1 OVER | $410 5.6% | 55.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 61.59 | ALL 2026 | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 61.41 | ROAD L5Y | VS team with a winning record | 69.58 | 10-6-0 OVER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 61.24 | ROAD L5Y | Conference games | 71.83 | 12-7-0 OVER | $430 20.6% | 63.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 61.24 | ROAD L5Y | VS SEC | 71.83 | 12-7-0 OVER | $430 20.6% | 63.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 60.96 | ALL L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 60.79 | ROAD L5Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 67.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 60.47 | ROAD L5Y | All games | 70.35 | 14-9-0 OVER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 60.44 | ALL L3Y | VS team with a winning record | 63.10 | 14-10-0 UNDER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 60.43 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 60.24 | ROAD L5Y | as AP top 25 | 70.35 | 14-9-0 OVER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 60.09 | ROAD L10G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 59.98 | ROAD L10Y | On Saturday | 69.65 | 25-18-0 OVER | $520 11.0% | 58.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 59.95 | ALL L10G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BAMA | OVER 59.89 | ROAD L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 59.85 | ALL L15G | as AP top 10 | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 59.72 | ROAD L7G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 59.72 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing SOUTH CAROLINA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 59.68 | ROAD L15G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 59.34 | ROAD L10Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 68.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 59.26 | ALL L3Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 63.10 | 15-11-0 UNDER | $290 10.1% | 57.7% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 59.17 | ALL L15G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 59.12 | ALL L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 59.06 | ALL L10G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BAMA | OVER 58.91 | ROAD L10Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 72.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 58.75 | ALL L10G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 58.73 | ALL L10Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 70.42 | 33-22-0 OVER | $880 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 58.64 | ALL 2026 | as AP top 25 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 58.52 | ALL L15G | HTH vs TENNESSEE | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 58.43 | ALL L7G | Before playing TEXAS A&M | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 58.05 | ROAD L15G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 58.04 | ROAD L15G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 58.02 | ALL L13G | After playing GEORGIA | 68.67 | 9-4-0 UNDER | $460 32.2% | 69.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 57.46 | ALL L10G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BAMA | UNDER 57.23 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 56.81 | ROAD L10G | VS lower ranked team | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 56.72 | ROAD L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 60.48 | 16-13-0 OVER | $170 5.3% | 55.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 56.59 | ALL L25G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 55.82 | ALL L3Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 60.48 | 12-9-0 UNDER | $210 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 55.80 | ROAD L15G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 55.68 | ROAD L10G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 55.13 | ROAD L10G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 54.39 | ALL L7G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 54.18 | ALL L10Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 60.96 | 39-32-1 OVER | $380 4.8% | 54.9% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 54.01 | ALL L5Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 60.48 | 11-9-0 UNDER | $110 5.0% | 55.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 52.49 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 51.93 | ALL L10Y | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 64.65 | 26-19-0 OVER | $510 10.3% | 57.8% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BAMA | OVER 50.34 | ALL L50G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 60.19 | 27-23-0 OVER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BAMA | UNDER 49.99 | ROAD L25G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 53.25 | 13-11-1 UNDER | $90 3.3% | 54.2% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | Before playing TEXAS A&M | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAMA | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TENN | UNDER 75.82 | ALL L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| TENN | UNDER 73.70 | HOME L15G | In October | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 72.61 | ALL L5Y | Revenging a loss | 80.22 | 12-5-0 UNDER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 70.70 | HOME L23G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 89.00 | 18-4-1 UNDER | $1360 53.8% | 81.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 70.21 | ALL S2000 | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 82.16 | 21-9-1 UNDER | $1110 32.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 68.97 | ALL 2026 | On grass field | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 67.90 | ALL L7G | In October | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 67.86 | ALL L9G | After playing ARKANSAS | 67.86 | 6-2-1 UNDER | $380 38.4% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 64.17 | ALL L49G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 71.90 | 30-18-1 UNDER | $1020 18.9% | 62.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 64.05 | ALL 2026 | as AP top 25 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 63.93 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing GEORGIA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 63.93 | HOME L7G | HTH vs ALABAMA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 63.93 | HOME L7G | Revenging a loss vs - ALABAMA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 63.93 | ALL L7G | Revenging a home loss vs - ALABAMA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 63.93 | HOME L7G | Revenging a home loss vs - ALABAMA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 63.81 | ALL L50G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 72.67 | 30-18-2 OVER | $1020 18.5% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 63.64 | HOME L7G | Revenging a loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 63.64 | ALL L7G | Revenging a home loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 63.64 | HOME L7G | Revenging a home loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 63.58 | ALL L10Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 71.12 | 22-14-0 UNDER | $660 16.7% | 61.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 61.89 | HOME L53G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 72.67 | 32-19-2 UNDER | $1110 19.0% | 62.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 61.79 | ALL L5Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 68.10 | 17-12-0 UNDER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 61.77 | ALL L5Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 69.58 | 11-7-0 UNDER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 61.71 | HOME L10G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 61.68 | HOME L61G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 62.81 | 34-26-1 UNDER | $540 8.0% | 56.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 61.46 | ALL 2026 | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 61.42 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 61.30 | HOME L10G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 61.15 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 60.97 | ALL L10Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 69.65 | 25-18-0 UNDER | $520 11.0% | 58.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 60.81 | HOME L7G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 60.66 | HOME L7G | as AP top 25 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | OVER 60.64 | HOME L10G | Before playing SOUTH CAROLINA | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 60.46 | ALL L57G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 62.81 | 31-24-2 UNDER | $460 7.3% | 56.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 60.43 | ALL L5Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 68.10 | 17-12-0 UNDER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 59.60 | ALL 2026 | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| TENN | OVER 59.29 | ALL L50G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 65.42 | 28-20-2 OVER | $600 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 58.52 | ALL L15G | HTH vs ALABAMA | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 58.29 | ALL L7G | AT NEYLAND STADIUM | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 58.29 | HOME L7G | AT NEYLAND STADIUM | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 58.29 | HOME L7G | On Saturday | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 58.29 | HOME L7G | All games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 58.29 | HOME L7G | On grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 58.05 | HOME L15G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | OVER 57.94 | ALL L19G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 64.58 | 11-7-1 OVER | $330 15.8% | 61.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | OVER 57.51 | HOME L41G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 62.03 | 22-16-3 OVER | $440 9.8% | 57.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 57.42 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 57.38 | ALL S2000 | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 63.67 | 75-64-5 UNDER | $460 2.9% | 54.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 57.20 | HOME L100G | Conference games | 62.51 | 51-45-4 UNDER | $150 1.4% | 53.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 57.20 | HOME L100G | VS SEC | 62.51 | 51-45-4 UNDER | $150 1.4% | 53.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | OVER 57.00 | ALL L10G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 56.89 | ALL L50G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 62.81 | 27-22-1 UNDER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 56.62 | ALL L10Y | As underdog | 62.03 | 25-19-0 UNDER | $410 8.5% | 56.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 56.38 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 60.09 | 10-8-0 UNDER | $120 6.1% | 55.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | OVER 56.31 | ALL L5Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 60.48 | 11-9-0 OVER | $110 5.0% | 55.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 56.30 | ALL L3Y | Conference games | 62.33 | 11-8-0 UNDER | $220 10.5% | 57.9% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 56.30 | ALL L3Y | VS SEC | 62.33 | 11-8-0 UNDER | $220 10.5% | 57.9% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 56.20 | ALL L10G | VS higher ranked team | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 56.02 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 56.01 | HOME L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | OVER 55.87 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 60.48 | 14-11-0 OVER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TENN | UNDER 55.80 | HOME L15G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 55.71 | ALL L15G | Revenging a loss vs - ALABAMA | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 55.64 | ALL L5Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 70.35 | 14-9-0 UNDER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 55.60 | HOME L10G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | OVER 55.46 | ALL L15G | After SU win | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| TENN | OVER 55.44 | HOME L5Y | After SU win | 68.10 | 12-8-0 OVER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 55.26 | ALL L10G | Before playing SOUTH CAROLINA | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 55.14 | HOME L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 58.64 | 19-16-0 UNDER | $140 3.6% | 54.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 55.14 | HOME L10Y | VS team with a winning record | 58.64 | 19-16-0 UNDER | $140 3.6% | 54.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | OVER 55.13 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 55.05 | HOME L2Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 54.99 | HOME L10G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 54.25 | HOME L10G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | OVER 54.13 | HOME L15G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 53.64 | ALL L50G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 60.19 | 27-23-0 OVER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 53.63 | ALL L5Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 62.33 | 11-8-0 UNDER | $220 10.5% | 57.9% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | OVER 53.23 | ALL L10G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 53.05 | HOME L49G | After a conference SU win | 62.03 | 26-20-3 UNDER | $400 7.4% | 56.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 52.93 | HOME L25G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 52.89 | ALL L50G | After a conference SU win | 60.19 | 27-23-0 OVER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 52.70 | HOME L15G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 52.49 | HOME L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 52.42 | ALL L10G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 52.24 | HOME L10G | As underdog | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | OVER 51.01 | HOME L48G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 64.65 | 28-19-1 OVER | $710 13.4% | 59.6% | 0-4-0 | $-440 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 50.53 | ALL L10G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 50.25 | HOME L15G | VS higher ranked team | 55.09 | 8-6-1 OVER | $140 8.5% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 49.40 | HOME L10G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 48.76 | HOME L10G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | OVER 48.36 | HOME L2Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 54.19 | 3-2-0 OVER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 48.36 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 0.00 | HOME L15G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L40G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 64.65 | 22-16-2 UNDER | $440 10.0% | 57.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 60.48 | 14-11-0 UNDER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L7G | VS team with a winning record | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | OVER 0.00 | HOME L20G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 65.35 | 11-7-2 OVER | $330 15.0% | 61.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 0.00 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| TENN | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 71.90 | 26-17-0 UNDER | $730 15.4% | 60.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |