Hello,
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UF | AGN 71.13 | ROAD L7G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | AGN 70.57 | ROAD L14G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 75.18 | 10-4-0 AGN | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | AGN 69.59 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing MISSISSIPPI | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | AGN 68.43 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 77.89 | 17-6-2 AGN | $1040 37.8% | 73.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | FOR 67.99 | ROAD L50G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 72.67 | 30-18-2 FOR | $1020 18.5% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | AGN 67.61 | ALL L2Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 77.03 | 5-1-0 AGN | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | FOR 67.36 | ALL L10G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | AGN 66.35 | ROAD L2Y | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | AGN 65.92 | ALL L10G | On non-grass field | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | AGN 64.81 | ROAD L7G | On non-grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | AGN 64.70 | ALL L15G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| UF | AGN 64.41 | ROAD L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | AGN 63.87 | ROAD L10G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | AGN 63.52 | ROAD L15G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | FOR 63.41 | ROAD L50G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 72.67 | 30-18-2 FOR | $1020 18.5% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | AGN 63.33 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 68.71 | 9-4-2 AGN | $460 27.9% | 69.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | FOR 63.04 | ROAD L35G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 68.88 | 20-13-2 FOR | $570 14.8% | 60.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | AGN 62.79 | ROAD S2000 | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 68.88 | 18-13-1 AGN | $370 10.5% | 58.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | AGN 62.56 | ROAD L10Y | Conference games | 68.88 | 19-13-2 AGN | $470 12.6% | 59.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | AGN 62.56 | ROAD L10Y | VS SEC | 68.88 | 19-13-2 AGN | $470 12.6% | 59.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | FOR 62.44 | ALL L10G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | AGN 62.09 | ROAD L7G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | FOR 62.04 | ALL L70G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 73.84 | 42-26-2 FOR | $1340 17.4% | 61.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | AGN 62.02 | ROAD L7G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | AGN 62.02 | ROAD L2Y | On Saturday | 72.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TEX | AGN 74.69 | ALL L2Y | as AP top 10 | 87.06 | 9-1-0 AGN | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | AGN 74.07 | ALL L10G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | AGN 71.73 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| TEX | AGN 71.32 | ALL L10G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | AGN 70.51 | ALL L2Y | as AP top 25 | 78.63 | 12-4-0 AGN | $760 43.2% | 75.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | FOR 70.11 | HOME L17G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 75.22 | 12-5-0 FOR | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | AGN 69.79 | ALL L3Y | VS SEC | 75.22 | 13-6-0 AGN | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | AGN 69.78 | ALL L10G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | AGN 69.57 | ALL L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | AGN 69.13 | ALL L15G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | AGN 69.10 | ALL L7G | In October | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | AGN 68.86 | ALL L50G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 75.31 | 31-18-1 AGN | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | AGN 67.38 | ALL L3Y | Conference games | 75.22 | 13-6-0 AGN | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | AGN 67.25 | ALL L15G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | AGN 66.58 | ALL L50G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 72.67 | 30-19-1 AGN | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | AGN 66.12 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 73.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TEX | AGN 65.78 | HOME L37G | In October | 71.12 | 22-14-1 AGN | $660 16.2% | 61.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | AGN 65.73 | ALL L10G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TEX | FOR 64.83 | HOME L57G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 70.42 | 33-23-1 FOR | $770 12.3% | 58.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | AGN 64.61 | ALL L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | AGN 64.60 | HOME L50G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 72.67 | 30-19-1 AGN | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | AGN 64.40 | ALL 2026 | As favorite | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| TEX | FOR 64.33 | HOME L5Y | Favorite of 10 or more points | 70.35 | 13-8-0 FOR | $420 18.2% | 61.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TEX | AGN 64.33 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| TEX | AGN 64.13 | HOME L7G | After playing OKLAHOMA | 72.03 | 5-1-1 AGN | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UF | UNDER 79.29 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 77.71 | ALL L15G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 77.57 | ROAD L10G | Before playing GEORGIA | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 76.34 | ROAD L15G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 76.34 | ROAD L15G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 76.10 | ROAD L15G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 89.00 | 13-2-0 OVER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 75.84 | ROAD L5Y | Conference games | 87.06 | 13-3-0 OVER | $970 55.1% | 81.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 75.84 | ROAD L5Y | VS SEC | 87.06 | 13-3-0 OVER | $970 55.1% | 81.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 75.22 | ROAD L10G | After a conference SU loss | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 73.07 | ROAD L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | UNDER 72.87 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 72.45 | ALL L15G | Before playing GEORGIA | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 72.31 | ROAD L15G | After SU loss | 80.53 | 11-3-1 OVER | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 72.09 | ROAD L10Y | All games | 83.32 | 27-12-1 OVER | $1380 31.4% | 69.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 71.31 | ROAD L10G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 71.28 | ROAD L10Y | On Saturday | 82.16 | 26-11-1 OVER | $1390 33.3% | 70.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 70.58 | ROAD L7G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 70.14 | ROAD L10G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 69.60 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 68.46 | ROAD L15G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 68.14 | ROAD L10G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 67.95 | ROAD L10G | In October | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 67.76 | ROAD L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 67.63 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 67.63 | ROAD L15G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | UNDER 67.35 | ALL S2000 | After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 72.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 66.65 | ROAD L15G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 66.62 | ROAD L15G | VS team with a winning record | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 66.28 | ROAD L10G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 65.71 | ALL L25G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 77.89 | 18-7-0 OVER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 65.10 | ROAD L15G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 64.68 | ROAD L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 64.51 | ROAD L15G | As underdog | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 64.47 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UF | OVER 63.93 | ALL L25G | Conference games | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| UF | OVER 63.93 | ALL L25G | VS SEC | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| UF | OVER 63.92 | ALL L5Y | After a conference SU loss | 74.48 | 14-7-0 OVER | $630 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 63.54 | ALL L5Y | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 71.83 | 12-7-0 OVER | $430 20.6% | 63.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 63.46 | ROAD L15G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 63.44 | ALL L10G | All games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UF | OVER 63.32 | ALL L50G | As underdog | 72.67 | 30-19-1 OVER | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 62.65 | ROAD L15G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | UNDER 62.11 | ALL L100G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 65.52 | 55-45-0 UNDER | $550 5.0% | 55.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | UNDER 62.06 | ALL L40G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 69.65 | 24-16-0 UNDER | $640 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 61.89 | ALL L49G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 71.90 | 30-19-0 OVER | $910 16.9% | 61.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 61.87 | ROAD L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 71.83 | 11-6-0 OVER | $440 23.5% | 64.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 60.95 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing MISSISSIPPI | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 60.31 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 72.67 | 31-19-0 OVER | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 60.21 | ALL L5Y | After SU loss | 70.35 | 16-10-0 OVER | $500 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 59.88 | ALL L25G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | UNDER 59.84 | ALL L7G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 59.84 | ALL L5Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 68.10 | 17-12-0 OVER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 59.79 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| UF | UNDER 59.62 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 65.28 | 7-4-0 UNDER | $260 21.5% | 63.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | OVER 59.46 | ALL L10Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 69.65 | 28-20-0 OVER | $600 11.4% | 58.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 59.44 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UF | OVER 58.83 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 69.65 | 25-18-0 OVER | $520 11.0% | 58.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 58.82 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 58.28 | ALL L50G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 65.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 58.28 | ROAD L25G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 58.09 | ROAD L15G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 58.06 | ALL L98G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 64.36 | 54-44-0 OVER | $560 5.2% | 55.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UF | UNDER 57.62 | ALL L3Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 63.10 | 12-8-0 UNDER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| UF | UNDER 57.62 | ALL L3Y | VS team with a winning record | 63.10 | 12-8-0 UNDER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| UF | OVER 57.62 | ALL L5Y | In October | 67.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | UNDER 57.04 | ROAD L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | UNDER 56.89 | ROAD L14G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 65.28 | 9-5-0 UNDER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 56.25 | ALL L5Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 68.10 | 13-9-0 OVER | $310 12.8% | 59.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | UNDER 56.15 | ALL L10G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UF | OVER 55.91 | ALL L50G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 62.81 | 28-22-0 OVER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| UF | OVER 55.80 | ROAD L15G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 55.57 | ALL L98G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 61.74 | 53-45-0 OVER | $350 3.2% | 54.1% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| UF | UNDER 54.99 | ALL L18G | After playing SOUTH CAROLINA | 64.58 | 11-7-0 UNDER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 53.45 | ALL L36G | On non-grass field | 58.64 | 19-16-1 OVER | $140 3.5% | 54.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 53.05 | ROAD L10G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 51.96 | ALL 2026 | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 54.19 | 3-2-0 OVER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| UF | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L10G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 0.00 | ALL L98G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 61.74 | 53-45-0 OVER | $350 3.2% | 54.1% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| UF | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | On non-grass field | 55.09 | 8-6-1 UNDER | $140 8.5% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TEX | UNDER 76.86 | HOME L10G | In October | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 75.79 | ALL L10G | After playing OKLAHOMA | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 74.26 | HOME L15G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 71.26 | HOME L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 80.99 | 20-9-0 UNDER | $1010 31.7% | 69.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 71.07 | ALL L7G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 70.97 | ALL L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 70.74 | ALL L3Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 76.73 | 11-4-1 UNDER | $660 37.5% | 73.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 70.42 | ALL L10G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 70.07 | HOME L2Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 70.04 | ALL L100G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 76.16 | 60-39-1 UNDER | $1710 15.5% | 60.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 69.62 | HOME L10G | After playing OKLAHOMA | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 69.53 | ALL L100G | Conference games | 76.16 | 61-38-1 UNDER | $1920 17.5% | 61.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 69.21 | ALL L100G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 79.58 | 63-36-1 UNDER | $2340 21.3% | 63.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 69.18 | HOME L31G | Revenging a loss | 71.12 | 19-12-0 UNDER | $580 17.0% | 61.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 69.18 | ALL L31G | Revenging a home loss | 71.12 | 19-12-0 UNDER | $580 17.0% | 61.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 69.18 | HOME L31G | Revenging a home loss | 71.12 | 19-12-0 UNDER | $580 17.0% | 61.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 68.14 | HOME L50G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 77.58 | 33-17-0 UNDER | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | OVER 67.67 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 67.42 | HOME L29G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 74.48 | 19-10-0 UNDER | $800 25.1% | 65.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 67.34 | HOME L92G | VS team with a winning record | 75.00 | 56-36-0 UNDER | $1640 16.2% | 60.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 67.08 | HOME L52G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 75.31 | 33-19-0 UNDER | $1210 21.2% | 63.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 66.99 | HOME L25G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 66.92 | HOME L100G | On Saturday | 73.53 | 58-42-0 UNDER | $1180 10.7% | 58.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TEX | UNDER 66.78 | ALL L49G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 74.15 | 32-17-0 UNDER | $1330 24.7% | 65.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 66.54 | HOME L50G | Conference games | 75.31 | 32-18-0 UNDER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 66.48 | ALL L100G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 76.16 | 61-39-0 UNDER | $1810 16.5% | 61.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 66.41 | ALL L100G | VS team with a winning record | 76.16 | 61-38-1 UNDER | $1920 17.5% | 61.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 66.28 | HOME L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 66.18 | ALL L2Y | as AP top 10 | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 66.16 | ALL L100G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 73.53 | 59-40-1 UNDER | $1500 13.6% | 59.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 65.86 | ALL L100G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 76.16 | 61-38-1 UNDER | $1920 17.5% | 61.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 65.67 | ALL S2000 | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 74.69 | 74-52-2 UNDER | $1680 11.9% | 58.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TEX | OVER 65.52 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 65.23 | ALL L5Y | VS SEC | 72.60 | 13-7-1 UNDER | $530 22.9% | 65.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 65.13 | HOME L82G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 75.00 | 51-31-0 UNDER | $1690 18.7% | 62.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 65.06 | ALL L7G | Revenging a loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 64.77 | HOME L50G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 72.67 | 31-19-0 UNDER | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 64.77 | HOME S2000 | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 69.65 | 28-20-0 UNDER | $600 11.4% | 58.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 64.76 | HOME L2Y | as AP top 10 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 64.61 | HOME L74G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 73.84 | 45-29-0 UNDER | $1310 16.1% | 60.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 64.42 | ALL L2Y | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 64.03 | ALL L5Y | In October | 71.83 | 9-5-1 UNDER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 63.87 | HOME S2000 | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 68.88 | 22-15-0 UNDER | $550 13.5% | 59.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 62.98 | ALL L50G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 75.31 | 32-17-1 UNDER | $1330 24.2% | 65.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 62.59 | ALL L100G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 73.53 | 59-40-1 UNDER | $1500 13.6% | 59.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TEX | UNDER 62.30 | HOME S2000 | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 69.65 | 25-17-0 UNDER | $630 13.6% | 59.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 62.15 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 61.72 | HOME L100G | On non-grass field | 73.53 | 59-41-0 UNDER | $1390 12.6% | 59.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TEX | UNDER 61.29 | ALL S2000 | On non-grass field | 69.78 | 112-90-2 UNDER | $1300 5.8% | 55.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TEX | UNDER 61.07 | HOME L100G | As favorite | 65.52 | 55-45-0 UNDER | $550 5.0% | 55.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TEX | UNDER 61.05 | ALL L50G | After SU loss | 65.42 | 29-20-1 UNDER | $700 12.7% | 59.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 61.01 | ALL L100G | AT ROYAL TEXAS MEMORIAL STADIUM | 73.53 | 59-41-0 UNDER | $1390 12.6% | 59.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TEX | UNDER 61.01 | HOME L100G | AT ROYAL TEXAS MEMORIAL STADIUM | 73.53 | 59-41-0 UNDER | $1390 12.6% | 59.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TEX | UNDER 61.01 | HOME L100G | All games | 73.53 | 59-41-0 UNDER | $1390 12.6% | 59.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TEX | UNDER 60.79 | HOME L67G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 71.20 | 40-27-0 UNDER | $1030 14.0% | 59.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 60.71 | ALL L50G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 72.67 | 31-19-0 UNDER | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 60.45 | ALL L50G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 75.31 | 32-18-0 UNDER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 60.37 | ALL L5Y | On Saturday | 70.42 | 31-21-1 UNDER | $790 13.6% | 59.6% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 60.20 | ALL L5Y | Favorite of 10 or more points | 71.12 | 18-11-1 UNDER | $590 17.9% | 62.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 60.06 | ALL S2000 | All games | 67.94 | 175-152-4 UNDER | $780 2.1% | 53.5% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| TEX | OVER 59.79 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TEX | UNDER 59.23 | HOME L50G | as AP top 25 | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 58.57 | ALL L71G | After a conference SU loss | 63.58 | 39-31-1 UNDER | $490 6.3% | 55.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 58.53 | HOME L2Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | OVER 58.23 | ALL L7G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TEX | UNDER 57.77 | ALL L3Y | as AP top 25 | 63.88 | 18-13-1 UNDER | $370 10.5% | 58.1% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| TEX | OVER 57.51 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TEX | OVER 55.91 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 55.91 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 52.85 | HOME L5Y | Favorite of 10 or more points | 60.48 | 12-9-0 UNDER | $210 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 52.40 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 60.48 | 12-9-0 UNDER | $210 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 51.50 | HOME L8G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | OVER 48.36 | HOME L15G | After SU loss | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 48.36 | HOME L15G | After a conference SU loss | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 48.05 | HOME L5Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 68.10 | 14-10-0 UNDER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L20G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 63.10 | 12-8-0 UNDER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TEX | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L5Y | As favorite | 60.19 | 29-25-1 UNDER | $150 2.5% | 53.7% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| TEX | OVER 0.00 | HOME L12G | VS SEC | 55.00 | 7-5-0 OVER | $150 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |