Hello,
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WIS | FOR 80.03 | ROAD L15G | More than 6 days rest | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | FOR 72.44 | ROAD L2Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | AGN 72.23 | ROAD S2000 | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 82.89 | 19-7-2 AGN | $1130 36.7% | 73.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | AGN 70.34 | ALL L49G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 76.42 | 32-15-2 AGN | $1550 28.8% | 68.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | FOR 70.22 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 80.22 | 12-5-0 FOR | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | AGN 69.45 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | AGN 68.61 | ROAD L8G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 5 or more games | 69.37 | 6-2-0 AGN | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | AGN 67.89 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing MICHIGAN ST | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | AGN 67.86 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing MICHIGAN ST | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | FOR 67.86 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | FOR 67.62 | ALL L2Y | After SU win | 72.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | FOR 67.12 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | FOR 66.96 | ROAD L10G | In October | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | FOR 66.70 | ROAD L2Y | VS team with a winning record | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | FOR 66.67 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | FOR 66.60 | ROAD S2000 | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 80.99 | 18-8-0 FOR | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | FOR 66.04 | ROAD L2Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | FOR 65.68 | ROAD L46G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 74.15 | 29-16-1 FOR | $1140 22.5% | 64.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | AGN 65.57 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | FOR 65.56 | ROAD L2Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | FOR 65.53 | ALL L2Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | FOR 65.35 | ALL L74G | On grass field | 71.20 | 43-31-0 FOR | $890 10.9% | 58.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | FOR 65.29 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| WIS | AGN 65.09 | ALL L5Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 71.83 | 12-7-0 AGN | $430 20.6% | 63.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | FOR 65.09 | ROAD L2Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UCLA | FOR 81.28 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing USC | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | AGN 78.08 | ALL L10G | On winning streak of 5 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | AGN 74.85 | HOME L15G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | AGN 73.00 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 82.89 | 16-6-0 AGN | $940 38.8% | 72.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | FOR 71.51 | ALL 2026 | All games | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | AGN 69.94 | ALL L50G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 77.58 | 33-16-1 AGN | $1540 28.0% | 67.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | FOR 68.66 | ALL L2Y | After SU win | 72.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | AGN 67.83 | ALL L50G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 75.31 | 32-17-1 AGN | $1330 24.2% | 65.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | AGN 66.49 | HOME L5Y | As favorite | 71.83 | 11-6-0 AGN | $440 23.5% | 64.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | AGN 66.08 | HOME L25G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 77.89 | 18-7-0 AGN | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | AGN 65.99 | ALL L2Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 72.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | AGN 65.52 | HOME L50G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 70.42 | 29-19-2 AGN | $810 14.7% | 60.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | AGN 65.03 | HOME L50G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 75.31 | 31-18-1 AGN | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | AGN 64.68 | HOME L15G | On Saturday | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | AGN 64.51 | ALL L50G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 75.31 | 32-18-0 AGN | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | AGN 64.38 | HOME L25G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 77.89 | 18-7-0 AGN | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | AGN 64.38 | HOME L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | AGN 64.34 | ALL L50G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 70.42 | 30-20-0 AGN | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | AGN 64.29 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 72.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | FOR 64.26 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | FOR 63.91 | ALL L2Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 72.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | AGN 63.82 | ALL L15G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | AGN 63.29 | ALL L5Y | AT ROSE BOWL | 70.35 | 17-11-0 AGN | $490 15.9% | 60.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | AGN 63.29 | HOME L5Y | AT ROSE BOWL | 70.35 | 17-11-0 AGN | $490 15.9% | 60.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | AGN 63.29 | HOME L5Y | All games | 70.35 | 17-11-0 AGN | $490 15.9% | 60.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WIS | UNDER 78.67 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 87.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 78.42 | ALL L2Y | VS team with a winning record | 87.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 78.32 | ALL L10G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 78.00 | ALL L2Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 82.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 77.86 | ALL L10G | On grass field | 90.94 | 10-0-0 OVER | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 77.82 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 82.89 | 17-7-0 UNDER | $930 35.2% | 70.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 75.66 | ALL L2Y | Conference games | 87.06 | 10-1-0 UNDER | $890 73.6% | 90.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 75.66 | ALL L2Y | VS BIG 10 | 87.06 | 10-1-0 UNDER | $890 73.6% | 90.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 75.57 | ALL L5Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 82.89 | 17-7-0 UNDER | $930 35.2% | 70.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 75.53 | ALL L10G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | OVER 75.41 | ALL L10G | After playing MICHIGAN ST | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 75.07 | ALL L5Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 80.99 | 15-7-0 UNDER | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 74.42 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 5 or more games | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 74.41 | ROAD L7G | On grass field | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 74.10 | ALL L2Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 82.80 | 8-1-0 UNDER | $690 69.7% | 88.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 73.88 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 73.69 | ROAD L10G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 73.43 | ALL L5Y | After a conference SU win | 83.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | OVER 73.23 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 73.06 | ALL L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 72.79 | ALL L7G | In October | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 72.66 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 85.53 | 13-4-0 UNDER | $860 46.0% | 76.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 72.56 | ALL L10G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 72.50 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 72.16 | ALL L15G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 71.75 | ALL L10G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 71.73 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 71.60 | ALL L10G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 71.43 | ALL L10G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 70.58 | ROAD L7G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 69.39 | ALL L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 69.12 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 68.78 | ALL L10G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 68.61 | ROAD L8G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 5 or more games | 69.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 68.30 | ALL L7G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 68.12 | ALL L3Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 67.76 | ALL L7G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 66.98 | ALL L15G | All games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 66.89 | ALL L2Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 66.79 | ALL L15G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 80.53 | 11-3-1 UNDER | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 66.20 | ALL L15G | as Non-ranked team | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| WIS | OVER 65.98 | ROAD L25G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 65.41 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 64.96 | ROAD L23G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 67.60 | 15-8-0 OVER | $620 24.5% | 65.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 64.69 | ALL L2Y | As underdog | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 64.58 | ROAD L10G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | OVER 64.22 | ROAD L15G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 75.22 | 10-4-1 OVER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 63.58 | ROAD L10G | After a conference SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 63.54 | ALL L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 63.34 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 62.28 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 62.27 | ROAD L56G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 70.42 | 32-23-1 OVER | $670 10.9% | 58.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | OVER 60.60 | ROAD S2000 | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.88 | 22-15-0 OVER | $550 13.5% | 59.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 60.40 | ALL L5Y | More than 6 days rest | 73.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 60.05 | ROAD L2Y | VS team with a winning record | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 59.88 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 59.70 | ALL L2Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 59.61 | ROAD L15G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 58.79 | ROAD L25G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 58.73 | ROAD L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 58.66 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 58.65 | ROAD L50G | as Non-ranked team | 65.42 | 29-20-1 OVER | $700 12.7% | 59.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 58.53 | ROAD L25G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 58.30 | ROAD L15G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | OVER 58.26 | ROAD L82G | After SU win | 61.74 | 43-38-1 OVER | $120 1.3% | 53.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 58.00 | ALL L100G | After SU win | 62.51 | 53-46-1 UNDER | $240 2.2% | 53.5% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| WIS | OVER 57.96 | ROAD L50G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 65.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 57.91 | ROAD L2Y | Conference games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 57.91 | ROAD L2Y | VS BIG 10 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 57.71 | ROAD L25G | As underdog | 63.10 | 14-10-1 OVER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | OVER 57.59 | ROAD L33G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 58.64 | 18-15-0 OVER | $150 4.1% | 54.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 57.15 | ROAD L38G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 58.64 | 20-17-1 UNDER | $130 3.1% | 54.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 56.64 | ROAD L15G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | OVER 56.63 | ROAD L7G | After playing MICHIGAN ST | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 56.37 | ALL L15G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 66.83 | 9-5-1 OVER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 55.91 | ALL L15G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 55.46 | ROAD L28G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 60.48 | 16-12-0 OVER | $280 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 55.19 | ALL L2Y | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 55.11 | ROAD L10G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 54.74 | ROAD L44G | In October | 59.41 | 24-20-0 OVER | $200 4.1% | 54.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 54.23 | ALL L33G | 1000 or more travel miles | 58.64 | 18-15-0 UNDER | $150 4.1% | 54.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 53.97 | ROAD L25G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 53.75 | ROAD L2Y | All games | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 53.47 | ALL L10G | 1500 or more travel miles | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 53.40 | ROAD L25G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 55.48 | 14-11-0 OVER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | OVER 53.28 | ROAD L50G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 62.81 | 27-22-1 OVER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | OVER 52.80 | ROAD L50G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 60.19 | 26-23-1 OVER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 52.70 | ROAD L15G | 1000 or more travel miles | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | More than 6 days rest | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 52.21 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 51.60 | ROAD L25G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 55.48 | 14-11-0 UNDER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 51.60 | ROAD L25G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 55.48 | 14-11-0 UNDER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 49.80 | ROAD L2Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 54.19 | 3-2-0 UNDER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing MICHIGAN ST | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | 1500 or more travel miles | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing MICHIGAN ST | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L10G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 0.00 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 0.00 | ALL L50G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 72.67 | 30-19-1 OVER | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L10G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L2Y | On Saturday | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UCLA | UNDER 70.21 | HOME L5Y | As favorite | 80.22 | 12-5-0 UNDER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 69.93 | ALL L30G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 73.38 | 19-11-0 OVER | $690 20.9% | 63.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 69.88 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 69.76 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 68.45 | ALL L2Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 66.55 | HOME L100G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 76.16 | 61-39-0 UNDER | $1810 16.5% | 61.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 66.19 | ALL L7G | as AP top 25 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 66.04 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 78.63 | 12-4-0 UNDER | $760 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 65.93 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 65.85 | ALL L15G | After playing OREGON | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 65.70 | HOME L10G | Revenging a loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 65.70 | ALL L10G | Revenging a home loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 65.70 | HOME L10G | Revenging a home loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 65.42 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 79.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 65.35 | HOME L5Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 73.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 65.22 | ALL L5Y | As favorite | 70.35 | 17-11-1 UNDER | $490 15.4% | 60.7% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 65.17 | HOME L2Y | Conference games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 65.17 | ALL L25G | On grass field | 81.69 | 19-6-0 UNDER | $1240 45.1% | 76.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 64.91 | HOME L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 72.60 | 18-10-0 OVER | $700 22.7% | 64.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 64.38 | HOME L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 64.16 | ALL L50G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 70.42 | 30-20-0 OVER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UCLA | UNDER 64.11 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 63.95 | HOME L15G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 63.83 | HOME L25G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 63.80 | ALL L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UCLA | OVER 63.53 | ALL L2Y | Revenging a loss | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 63.01 | ALL L2Y | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 62.44 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 62.42 | ALL S2000 | After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 70.35 | 15-9-1 UNDER | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 62.24 | HOME L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 62.20 | ALL L10Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 71.12 | 23-15-0 OVER | $650 15.6% | 60.5% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 62.05 | HOME L15G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 61.99 | ALL L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 61.82 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 61.81 | HOME L25G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 61.58 | ALL S2000 | AT ROSE BOWL | 64.84 | 88-74-0 UNDER | $660 3.7% | 54.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 61.58 | HOME S2000 | AT ROSE BOWL | 64.84 | 88-74-0 UNDER | $660 3.7% | 54.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 61.58 | HOME S2000 | All games | 64.84 | 88-74-0 UNDER | $660 3.7% | 54.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 61.58 | HOME S2000 | On grass field | 64.84 | 88-74-0 UNDER | $660 3.7% | 54.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 61.55 | ALL L7G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UCLA | UNDER 61.24 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 69.78 | 122-95-4 UNDER | $1750 7.2% | 56.2% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 61.22 | HOME L2Y | VS BIG 10 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 61.21 | ALL L100G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 62.51 | 54-46-0 UNDER | $340 3.1% | 54.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 61.14 | ALL L7G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 61.13 | HOME L2Y | On Saturday | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 60.93 | HOME L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 60.57 | HOME L7G | After a conference SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 60.57 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 60.44 | ALL L100G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 62.51 | 53-47-0 OVER | $130 1.2% | 53.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 60.43 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 60.37 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 60.36 | ALL L10G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 60.22 | ALL S2000 | VS team with a winning record | 66.00 | 107-92-2 UNDER | $580 2.6% | 53.8% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UCLA | UNDER 60.20 | ALL L10G | In October | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 60.10 | ALL L2Y | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 59.85 | ALL L10Y | After SU win | 70.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 59.72 | HOME L7G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 59.68 | HOME L15G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 58.90 | HOME L15G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 58.89 | ALL L10Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 69.65 | 27-19-0 OVER | $610 12.1% | 58.7% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 58.54 | ALL L7G | Conference games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UCLA | OVER 58.54 | ALL L7G | VS BIG 10 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UCLA | OVER 58.28 | HOME L15G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 58.26 | HOME L2Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 57.98 | HOME L50G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 57.81 | HOME L2Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 57.52 | ALL L12G | On winning streak of 5 or more games | 67.16 | 8-4-0 OVER | $360 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 57.31 | HOME L25G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 57.25 | ALL S2000 | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 63.67 | 69-60-1 OVER | $300 2.1% | 53.5% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UCLA | UNDER 56.87 | HOME L7G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 56.51 | ALL L3Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 63.41 | 8-5-0 UNDER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 56.06 | HOME L15G | as AP top 25 | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 55.80 | HOME L15G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 55.66 | HOME L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 55.58 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 62.81 | 35-27-0 OVER | $530 7.8% | 56.5% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UCLA | OVER 55.37 | HOME L10Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 60.48 | 14-11-0 OVER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 55.15 | ALL L25G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 55.13 | ALL L10G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 54.93 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 54.73 | ALL L50G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 65.42 | 29-21-0 UNDER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 54.64 | ALL L25G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 67.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 54.32 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 56.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 54.22 | ALL L50G | After a conference SU win | 60.19 | 26-23-1 UNDER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 52.75 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 54.19 | 3-2-0 OVER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 52.73 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 52.70 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] 1500 or more travel miles | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 52.24 | HOME L10G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 52.02 | ALL L5Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 58.64 | 16-14-0 OVER | $60 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UCLA | OVER 51.60 | ALL L25G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 55.48 | 14-11-0 OVER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 50.95 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing USC | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 49.99 | HOME L24G | [vs OPP] 1500 or more travel miles | 53.25 | 13-11-0 UNDER | $90 3.4% | 54.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 45.41 | HOME L7G | After playing OREGON | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L25G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 67.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L15G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 0.00 | HOME L15G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 0.00 | HOME L15G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 0.00 | HOME L10G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 0.00 | HOME L10G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 0.00 | HOME L10Y | After SU win | 68.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 0.00 | HOME L25G | VS team with a winning record | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L7G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 0.00 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UCLA | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10G | All games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |