Hello,
3:30 PM ET (ACCN) | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Georgia Tech | 0 | +10 | 2-3 | 1-4-0 | 3-2-0 | 27.2 | 25.8 | 23.1 | 57.2 | |
Virginia Tech | 0 | -10 | 55.5 | 4-2 | 3-3-0 | 4-2-0 | 37.7 | 20.7 | 34.1 | -11 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GTECH | FOR 78.77 | ROAD L10G | HTH vs VIRGINIA TECH | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | FOR 78.77 | ALL L10G | AT WORSHAM FIELD/LANE STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | FOR 78.77 | ROAD L10G | AT WORSHAM FIELD/LANE STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | AGN 75.82 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 80.99 | 15-7-0 AGN | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | AGN 71.04 | ALL L10Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 80.99 | 18-8-1 AGN | $920 31.0% | 69.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | AGN 69.07 | ROAD L10G | On Saturday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | AGN 68.33 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | FOR 66.57 | ROAD L21G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 67.60 | 13-7-1 FOR | $530 22.9% | 65.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | FOR 66.08 | ALL L5Y | In October | 71.83 | 9-5-1 FOR | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | FOR 65.44 | ALL L5Y | As underdog | 75.26 | 20-10-0 FOR | $900 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GTECH | FOR 65.40 | ROAD L45G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 71.90 | 27-16-2 FOR | $940 19.0% | 62.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | AGN 65.27 | ROAD L10G | Conference games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | AGN 65.27 | ROAD L10G | VS ACC | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | AGN 65.22 | ALL L7G | On grass field | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| GTECH | AGN 65.19 | ALL L10G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| GTECH | AGN 65.06 | ALL L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| GTECH | FOR 64.83 | ROAD L5Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 67.33 | 9-6-0 FOR | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | AGN 64.59 | ALL L10Y | After a conference SU win | 68.88 | 21-14-1 AGN | $560 14.1% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | FOR 64.53 | ALL L5Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 70.35 | 17-11-0 FOR | $490 15.9% | 60.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| GTECH | AGN 64.37 | ROAD L10Y | VS team with a winning record | 68.10 | 16-11-2 AGN | $390 12.2% | 59.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | FOR 64.29 | ALL L5Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 80.22 | 12-5-0 FOR | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | AGN 64.22 | ROAD L25G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 75.99 | 16-7-2 AGN | $830 30.2% | 69.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | FOR 64.03 | ROAD L5Y | On grass field | 80.22 | 11-5-0 FOR | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | FOR 63.84 | ROAD L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 71.83 | 11-6-0 FOR | $440 23.5% | 64.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | FOR 63.73 | ROAD L5Y | As underdog | 73.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTECH | AGN 78.77 | HOME L10G | HTH vs GEORGIA TECH | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 74.73 | ALL L10G | Conference games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 74.73 | ALL L10G | VS ACC | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 69.01 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 79.48 | 17-8-0 AGN | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 68.15 | ALL L100G | On Saturday | 73.53 | 58-42-0 AGN | $1180 10.7% | 58.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 67.86 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing BOSTON COLLEGE | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 65.71 | ALL L2Y | After SU loss | 75.88 | 7-2-0 AGN | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 63.65 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 68.88 | 22-15-0 AGN | $550 13.5% | 59.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | FOR 63.29 | HOME L5Y | Conference games | 69.58 | 10-6-0 FOR | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | FOR 63.23 | HOME L10G | After a conference SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 63.22 | ALL L100G | All games | 73.53 | 58-42-0 AGN | $1180 10.7% | 58.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 63.10 | ALL L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 72.36 | 55-39-0 AGN | $1210 11.7% | 58.5% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| VTECH | FOR 62.85 | HOME L5Y | VS ACC | 69.58 | 10-6-0 FOR | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 62.15 | ALL L50G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 72.67 | 30-19-1 AGN | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 62.11 | ALL L100G | As favorite | 65.52 | 56-44-0 AGN | $760 6.9% | 56.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 61.48 | ALL L2Y | In October | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 61.24 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.94 | 134-117-2 AGN | $530 1.9% | 53.4% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 61.12 | HOME L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 71.12 | 19-12-0 AGN | $580 17.0% | 61.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 61.09 | ALL L100G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 65.52 | 55-43-2 AGN | $770 7.0% | 56.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| VTECH | FOR 61.00 | ALL L5Y | Revenging a loss | 68.10 | 15-10-0 FOR | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 60.25 | HOME L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 69.65 | 29-20-0 AGN | $700 13.0% | 59.2% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| VTECH | FOR 60.01 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 62.33 | 9-6-0 FOR | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 60.00 | ALL L50G | VS team with a losing record | 62.81 | 28-21-1 AGN | $490 8.9% | 57.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| VTECH | FOR 59.72 | HOME L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 58.71 | ALL L2Y | On grass field | 65.28 | 9-5-0 AGN | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GTECH | OVER 84.92 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 90.94 | 14-1-0 OVER | $1290 78.2% | 93.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 79.68 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 89.00 | 13-2-0 OVER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 76.07 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 89.00 | 18-4-0 OVER | $1360 56.2% | 81.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 74.42 | ROAD L10G | After a conference SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 74.39 | ROAD L7G | After playing DUKE | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 71.25 | ALL L5Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 83.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| GTECH | OVER 70.58 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 87.06 | 15-4-0 OVER | $1060 50.7% | 78.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 69.42 | ROAD L50G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 75.31 | 31-18-1 UNDER | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 69.33 | ALL S2000 | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 74.69 | 82-54-2 UNDER | $2260 14.9% | 60.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 68.49 | ROAD L30G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 73.38 | 19-11-0 UNDER | $690 20.9% | 63.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 68.31 | ALL L25G | After a conference SU win | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 67.88 | ALL L25G | After SU win | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 67.44 | ROAD L25G | After SU win | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 67.27 | ALL L10G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 66.87 | ALL L2Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 66.67 | ALL L15G | On Saturday | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 66.28 | ROAD L56G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 72.67 | 34-21-1 UNDER | $1090 17.7% | 61.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 65.97 | ROAD S2000 | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 68.88 | 18-13-1 UNDER | $370 10.5% | 58.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 65.91 | ALL L5Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 78.71 | 11-5-1 UNDER | $550 29.4% | 68.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 65.49 | ALL L10G | After playing DUKE | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 65.41 | ROAD L2Y | Conference games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 65.41 | ROAD L2Y | VS ACC | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 65.39 | ALL L7G | Conference games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 65.39 | ALL L7G | VS ACC | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 65.33 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 71.12 | 23-15-0 OVER | $650 15.6% | 60.5% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 65.21 | ALL L15G | As underdog | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 65.08 | ALL L15G | HTH vs VIRGINIA TECH | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 64.87 | ALL L5Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 74.48 | 16-8-1 UNDER | $720 26.2% | 66.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| GTECH | OVER 64.71 | ROAD L2Y | On Saturday | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 64.27 | ROAD L50G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 79.48 | 34-15-1 OVER | $1750 31.8% | 69.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 64.01 | ROAD L15G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 68.71 | 9-4-2 UNDER | $460 27.9% | 69.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 63.93 | ROAD L7G | HTH vs VIRGINIA TECH | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 63.93 | ALL L7G | AT WORSHAM FIELD/LANE STADIUM | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 63.93 | ROAD L7G | AT WORSHAM FIELD/LANE STADIUM | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 63.79 | ALL L5Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 70.35 | 13-8-0 UNDER | $420 18.2% | 61.9% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| GTECH | UNDER 63.67 | ROAD L7G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 62.87 | ALL L10G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 62.77 | ALL L5Y | Underdog of 10 or more points | 69.58 | 11-7-1 UNDER | $330 15.8% | 61.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 62.73 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing CLEMSON | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 62.40 | ALL L5Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 73.38 | 19-11-1 UNDER | $690 20.2% | 63.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| GTECH | UNDER 62.37 | ROAD S2000 | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 68.88 | 18-13-1 UNDER | $370 10.5% | 58.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 62.28 | ALL L5Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 68.88 | 18-12-1 UNDER | $480 14.1% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| GTECH | OVER 62.05 | ROAD L50G | On grass field | 70.42 | 29-19-2 OVER | $810 14.7% | 60.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 62.03 | ROAD L50G | as Non-ranked team | 72.67 | 30-18-2 OVER | $1020 18.5% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 61.93 | ROAD L60G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 62.81 | 34-26-0 UNDER | $540 8.2% | 56.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 61.22 | ROAD L50G | All games | 70.42 | 29-19-2 OVER | $810 14.7% | 60.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 61.21 | ALL L5Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 70.35 | 17-10-1 UNDER | $600 19.5% | 63.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| GTECH | UNDER 61.13 | ROAD L15G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 64.58 | 8-5-2 UNDER | $250 15.2% | 61.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 60.83 | ROAD L65G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 71.20 | 38-26-1 UNDER | $940 13.1% | 59.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 60.51 | ALL L7G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 59.96 | ALL L15G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| GTECH | UNDER 59.04 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 70.35 | 17-10-1 UNDER | $600 19.5% | 63.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| GTECH | UNDER 58.92 | ALL S2000 | All games | 67.94 | 164-144-5 UNDER | $560 1.6% | 53.2% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 58.78 | ALL L5Y | VS team with a winning record | 68.88 | 18-12-1 UNDER | $480 14.1% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| GTECH | OVER 58.60 | ROAD L25G | In October | 69.48 | 16-8-1 OVER | $720 26.2% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 58.35 | ALL S2000 | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 66.68 | 76-58-3 UNDER | $1220 8.1% | 56.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 58.27 | ROAD L67G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 63.58 | 37-28-2 UNDER | $620 8.4% | 56.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 57.80 | ROAD L54G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 62.81 | 29-23-2 UNDER | $370 6.2% | 55.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 57.80 | ROAD L58G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 62.81 | 32-25-1 UNDER | $450 7.1% | 56.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 57.71 | ROAD L20G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 63.10 | 12-8-0 UNDER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 57.09 | ROAD L77G | VS team with a winning record | 60.96 | 41-35-1 UNDER | $250 3.0% | 53.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 56.84 | ALL L96G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 61.74 | 51-43-2 UNDER | $370 3.5% | 54.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 56.29 | ROAD L50G | As underdog | 62.81 | 27-21-2 OVER | $390 7.1% | 56.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 54.68 | ALL L100G | as Non-ranked team | 62.51 | 52-46-2 OVER | $140 1.3% | 53.1% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 53.05 | ALL L50G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 60.19 | 27-23-0 OVER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 52.44 | ALL S2000 | On grass field | 67.94 | 149-127-5 UNDER | $930 3.0% | 54.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 51.50 | ROAD L8G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 50.95 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing CLEMSON | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 48.31 | ROAD L15G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 51.31 | 7-6-2 UNDER | $40 2.4% | 53.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 66.83 | 9-5-1 OVER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L66G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 60.96 | 34-30-2 UNDER | $100 1.4% | 53.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L39G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 61.26 | 21-17-1 UNDER | $230 5.4% | 55.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 0.00 | ALL L2Y | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GTECH | OVER 0.00 | ALL L50G | In October | 75.31 | 31-18-1 OVER | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTECH | OVER 76.94 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 82.80 | 7-1-0 OVER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 75.86 | HOME L2Y | As favorite | 82.80 | 7-1-0 OVER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 75.26 | ALL L10G | AT WORSHAM FIELD/LANE STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 75.26 | HOME L10G | AT WORSHAM FIELD/LANE STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 75.26 | HOME L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 75.26 | HOME L10G | On grass field | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 73.13 | ALL L5Y | As favorite | 82.16 | 22-10-0 OVER | $1100 31.3% | 68.8% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| VTECH | OVER 72.91 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 72.53 | ALL L66G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 76.47 | 42-24-0 UNDER | $1560 21.5% | 63.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 72.26 | HOME L10G | as Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 71.48 | HOME L2Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 70.37 | HOME L2Y | Conference games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 70.37 | HOME L2Y | VS ACC | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 67.86 | ALL L7G | Revenging a loss vs - GEORGIA TECH | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 65.25 | ALL L78G | VS team with a losing record | 73.84 | 48-30-0 UNDER | $1500 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 65.08 | ALL L15G | HTH vs GEORGIA TECH | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 64.75 | ALL S2000 | Conference games | 78.56 | 124-88-0 UNDER | $2720 11.7% | 58.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| VTECH | UNDER 64.61 | HOME L44G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 74.15 | 28-16-0 UNDER | $1040 21.5% | 63.6% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 64.43 | ALL S2000 | VS ACC | 76.62 | 114-77-0 UNDER | $2930 13.9% | 59.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| VTECH | OVER 64.34 | HOME L2Y | On Saturday | 74.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 64.15 | HOME L2Y | After SU loss | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 63.93 | HOME L7G | HTH vs GEORGIA TECH | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 63.39 | HOME L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 62.65 | HOME L43G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 71.90 | 27-16-0 UNDER | $940 19.9% | 62.8% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 62.46 | HOME L31G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 75.26 | 21-10-0 UNDER | $1000 29.3% | 67.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 62.25 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 61.36 | HOME L39G | VS team with a losing record | 71.12 | 24-15-0 UNDER | $750 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 61.06 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 61.03 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| VTECH | UNDER 60.98 | HOME S2000 | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 70.42 | 29-21-0 UNDER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 59.50 | ALL L80G | After a conference SU loss | 64.36 | 44-36-0 UNDER | $440 5.0% | 55.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 58.81 | ALL S2000 | On Saturday | 66.00 | 134-113-1 UNDER | $970 3.6% | 54.3% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 58.72 | ALL L10Y | Favorite of 10 or more points | 68.88 | 18-13-0 UNDER | $370 10.9% | 58.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 58.59 | ALL L7G | After SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 58.32 | ALL L93G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 72.36 | 55-38-0 UNDER | $1320 12.9% | 59.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 58.21 | ALL L50G | as Non-ranked team | 65.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| VTECH | UNDER 58.00 | ALL S2000 | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 64.84 | 83-72-0 UNDER | $380 2.2% | 53.5% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 57.47 | ALL S2000 | On grass field | 71.72 | 148-120-0 UNDER | $1600 5.4% | 55.2% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 57.13 | ALL S2000 | All games | 67.94 | 176-147-1 UNDER | $1430 4.0% | 54.5% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| VTECH | UNDER 57.11 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 62.51 | 61-51-0 UNDER | $490 4.0% | 54.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 56.20 | HOME L10G | After a conference SU loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 53.56 | ALL L50G | In October | 62.81 | 28-22-0 UNDER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 53.13 | ALL L92G | Revenging a loss | 72.36 | 53-38-1 UNDER | $1120 11.1% | 58.2% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 52.70 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing BOSTON COLLEGE | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 52.70 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | Before playing CLEMSON | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing BOSTON COLLEGE | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing DUKE | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 0.00 | HOME L2Y | Revenging a loss | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 0.00 | ALL L2Y | Revenging a home loss | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 0.00 | HOME L2Y | Revenging a home loss | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |