Hello,
12:00 PM ET (tru) | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cincinnati | 0 | +1.5 | 4-1 | 3-2-0 | 3-2-0 | 33.8 | 23.2 | 31.1 | 62.2 | |
West Virginia | 0 | -1.5 | 63.5 | 3-3 | 2-3-1 | 6-0-0 | 36.3 | 32.7 | 31.1 | -0.1 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CIN | AGN 81.00 | ALL L5Y | After SU loss | 86.69 | 17-5-0 AGN | $1150 47.5% | 77.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | AGN 78.07 | ALL L5Y | After a conference SU loss | 87.06 | 15-3-0 AGN | $1170 59.1% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | AGN 72.53 | ALL L5Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 84.79 | 18-6-1 AGN | $1140 41.5% | 75.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | AGN 72.19 | ROAD L5Y | As underdog | 81.73 | 11-4-1 AGN | $660 37.5% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CIN | AGN 70.82 | ALL L5Y | As underdog | 82.89 | 18-7-1 AGN | $1030 36.0% | 72.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CIN | AGN 69.49 | ALL L5Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 83.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | AGN 68.98 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 80.99 | 13-5-2 AGN | $750 34.1% | 72.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CIN | AGN 68.79 | ALL L5Y | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 80.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CIN | AGN 68.71 | ALL L5Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 78.71 | 11-5-1 AGN | $550 29.4% | 68.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CIN | FOR 68.68 | ROAD L29G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 70.35 | 17-11-1 FOR | $490 15.4% | 60.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | AGN 68.20 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | AGN 67.04 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CIN | AGN 66.93 | ALL L5Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 80.99 | 14-6-1 AGN | $740 32.0% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | AGN 66.88 | ROAD L5Y | Conference games | 78.71 | 11-5-2 AGN | $550 27.8% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CIN | AGN 66.57 | ALL L7G | HTH vs WEST VIRGINIA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | FOR 66.42 | ROAD L74G | On non-grass field | 71.20 | 41-29-4 FOR | $910 11.2% | 58.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | AGN 66.34 | ROAD L10G | In October | 71.69 | 7-2-1 AGN | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CIN | AGN 66.22 | ALL L31G | VS BIG 12 | 73.38 | 19-11-1 AGN | $690 20.2% | 63.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CIN | AGN 65.98 | ALL L5Y | Conference games | 80.26 | 24-11-2 AGN | $1190 29.2% | 68.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CIN | AGN 65.56 | ROAD L15G | VS BIG 12 | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CIN | AGN 65.28 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | AGN 64.41 | ROAD L28G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 72.60 | 17-9-2 AGN | $710 23.1% | 65.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | AGN 64.10 | ROAD L5Y | All games | 70.35 | 12-7-2 AGN | $430 18.6% | 63.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CIN | FOR 63.68 | ALL L36G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 73.38 | 23-13-0 FOR | $870 22.0% | 63.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | AGN 63.51 | ALL L5Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 79.48 | 15-7-1 AGN | $730 28.9% | 68.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WVU | FOR 76.44 | HOME L10G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | FOR 75.29 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | FOR 72.98 | HOME L15G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | AGN 68.61 | HOME L8G | [vs OPP] Before playing TEXAS TECH | 69.37 | 6-2-0 AGN | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | AGN 68.40 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing TEXAS TECH | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | AGN 68.39 | HOME L3Y | VS team with a winning record | 84.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | FOR 67.31 | HOME L15G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | AGN 66.85 | HOME L10G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | FOR 66.57 | ALL L7G | HTH vs CINCINNATI | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | FOR 66.06 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | FOR 65.86 | HOME L10Y | As favorite | 82.16 | 22-9-2 FOR | $1210 33.3% | 71.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| WVU | AGN 65.81 | ALL L50G | OU line of 60 or more | 72.67 | 30-19-1 AGN | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | AGN 65.44 | HOME L5Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 71.83 | 11-6-0 AGN | $440 23.5% | 64.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | AGN 65.35 | HOME L49G | In October | 71.90 | 29-19-1 AGN | $810 15.0% | 60.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | FOR 64.85 | ALL L25G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 75.99 | 17-7-1 FOR | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | FOR 64.72 | ALL L15G | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | AGN 64.18 | ALL L50G | In October | 72.67 | 30-18-2 AGN | $1020 18.5% | 62.5% | 1-0-1 | $100 45.5% | 100.0% |
| WVU | AGN 63.65 | HOME L7G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | AGN 63.62 | HOME L7G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WVU | FOR 63.60 | HOME L10Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 68.88 | 17-11-2 FOR | $490 14.8% | 60.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| WVU | AGN 63.19 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 68.10 | 12-8-0 AGN | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WVU | FOR 63.10 | HOME L50G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 75.31 | 30-17-3 FOR | $1130 20.5% | 63.8% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| WVU | FOR 62.53 | ALL L15G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | FOR 62.30 | ALL L25G | After SU loss | 63.10 | 14-10-1 FOR | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-1-1 | $-110 -50.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | AGN 62.07 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 67.33 | 9-6-0 AGN | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CIN | UNDER 76.03 | ALL S2000 | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 84.06 | 24-9-0 UNDER | $1410 38.8% | 72.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | OVER 75.41 | ROAD L10G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 75.27 | ROAD L10G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 74.97 | ALL S2000 | OU line of 60 or more | 82.58 | 34-16-0 UNDER | $1640 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 74.94 | ROAD S2000 | In October | 83.32 | 31-14-1 UNDER | $1560 30.8% | 68.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 74.75 | ROAD L15G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 80.53 | 11-3-1 UNDER | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CIN | OVER 71.10 | ALL L5Y | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 83.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CIN | OVER 71.07 | ALL L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CIN | OVER 70.13 | ROAD L2Y | VS BIG 12 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 69.99 | ROAD L15G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 75.22 | 10-4-1 UNDER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 69.47 | ALL L50G | After a conference SU loss | 77.58 | 33-17-0 UNDER | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 69.45 | ALL L5Y | In October | 80.22 | 10-4-1 UNDER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 68.29 | ALL L10Y | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 72.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | OVER 68.07 | ALL L10G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CIN | OVER 67.40 | ROAD L2Y | On Saturday | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 66.92 | ROAD L31G | After a conference SU loss | 71.12 | 19-12-0 UNDER | $580 17.0% | 61.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 66.35 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 75.31 | 32-18-0 UNDER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 65.95 | ALL L10Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 69.65 | 27-19-0 UNDER | $610 12.1% | 58.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | OVER 65.93 | ROAD L7G | On non-grass field | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | OVER 65.87 | ROAD L2Y | All games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 65.69 | ALL L10Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 71.12 | 19-12-1 UNDER | $580 16.5% | 61.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CIN | OVER 65.45 | ROAD L5Y | As underdog | 73.71 | 10-5-1 OVER | $450 25.6% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 65.33 | ALL L50G | After SU loss | 77.58 | 33-17-0 UNDER | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 65.14 | ALL L50G | As underdog | 75.31 | 31-18-1 UNDER | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 64.78 | ALL L50G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 75.31 | 31-18-1 UNDER | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 64.58 | ROAD L15G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 75.22 | 10-4-1 UNDER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CIN | OVER 63.98 | ALL L2Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CIN | UNDER 63.88 | ROAD L7G | OU line of 60 or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 63.80 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | OVER 63.39 | ROAD L7G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 63.35 | ALL L50G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| CIN | UNDER 63.30 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 69.65 | 26-18-0 UNDER | $620 12.8% | 59.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 63.19 | ROAD L42G | After SU loss | 71.90 | 26-16-0 UNDER | $840 18.2% | 61.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 62.18 | ROAD L25G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 67.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 62.11 | ALL L50G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 75.31 | 32-17-1 UNDER | $1330 24.2% | 65.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| CIN | OVER 62.11 | ALL L7G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 62.06 | ROAD L15G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | OVER 62.01 | ROAD L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 61.47 | ALL L100G | Conference games | 73.53 | 58-41-1 UNDER | $1290 11.7% | 58.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 61.28 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 61.28 | ALL L48G | More than 6 days rest | 71.90 | 30-18-0 UNDER | $1020 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 61.21 | ALL L50G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 72.67 | 30-19-1 UNDER | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| CIN | UNDER 60.85 | ROAD L25G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 60.64 | ROAD L25G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 63.10 | 14-10-1 UNDER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 59.87 | ALL L10Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 68.10 | 17-12-0 UNDER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | OVER 59.87 | ROAD L7G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | OVER 59.56 | ROAD L10G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | OVER 59.38 | ROAD L25G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 67.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 59.30 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 58.90 | ROAD L15G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 58.82 | ALL L50G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 65.42 | 29-21-0 UNDER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 58.15 | ALL L10Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 70.42 | 31-22-0 UNDER | $680 11.7% | 58.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 58.09 | ALL L50G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 62.81 | 28-22-0 UNDER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 57.71 | ROAD L25G | More than 6 days rest | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 57.59 | ALL L50G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 62.81 | 28-22-0 UNDER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 56.49 | ROAD L25G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | OVER 56.32 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 66.83 | 9-5-1 OVER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 55.95 | ALL S2000 | On Saturday | 66.00 | 128-109-3 UNDER | $810 3.1% | 54.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 55.80 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | OVER 55.01 | ALL L5Y | On non-grass field | 62.03 | 24-19-0 OVER | $310 6.6% | 55.8% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CIN | OVER 54.93 | ROAD L10G | Revenging a loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | OVER 54.93 | ALL L10G | Revenging a road loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | OVER 54.93 | ROAD L10G | Revenging a road loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | OVER 54.01 | ALL L31G | VS BIG 12 | 58.64 | 16-14-1 OVER | $60 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 53.58 | ALL L50G | Revenging a loss | 65.42 | 29-21-0 UNDER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 53.26 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 65.42 | 29-21-0 UNDER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 53.05 | ROAD L10G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 52.70 | ALL L10G | HTH vs WEST VIRGINIA | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 52.31 | ALL L98G | as Non-ranked team | 61.74 | 53-44-1 UNDER | $460 4.3% | 54.6% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| CIN | OVER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 51.50 | ALL S2000 | All games | 67.94 | 165-140-3 UNDER | $1100 3.2% | 54.1% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 50.53 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.94 | 135-116-3 UNDER | $740 2.6% | 53.8% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| CIN | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | Revenging a loss vs - WEST VIRGINIA | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L2Y | Conference games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CIN | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L50G | as Non-ranked team | 62.81 | 27-22-1 UNDER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WVU | OVER 76.38 | ALL 2026 | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 75.77 | ALL 2026 | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 75.47 | ALL L10G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 74.76 | ALL L5Y | In October | 80.22 | 11-5-0 OVER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 72.99 | ALL L10G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 72.98 | ALL L5Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 82.89 | 17-7-0 OVER | $930 35.2% | 70.8% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 72.68 | HOME L10G | OU line of 60 or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 72.60 | HOME L7G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 72.51 | ALL 2026 | All games | 85.90 | 6-0-0 OVER | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 6-0-0 | $600 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 72.44 | ALL 2026 | as Non-ranked team | 85.90 | 6-0-0 OVER | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 6-0-0 | $600 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 71.88 | HOME L5Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 83.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 71.73 | ALL L5Y | After SU loss | 82.89 | 19-7-0 OVER | $1130 39.5% | 73.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 71.67 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 87.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 71.47 | ALL 2026 | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 70.96 | ALL L5Y | After a conference SU loss | 82.89 | 15-6-0 OVER | $840 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 70.94 | HOME L41G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 76.42 | 27-13-1 OVER | $1270 28.2% | 67.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 70.88 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 84.79 | 15-5-0 OVER | $950 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 70.22 | ALL L10G | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 69.08 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 85.90 | 6-0-0 OVER | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 6-0-0 | $600 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 68.90 | ALL L15G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 68.86 | ALL L15G | VS team with a winning record | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 68.61 | HOME L8G | [vs OPP] Before playing TEXAS TECH | 69.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 68.49 | HOME L58G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 72.67 | 35-22-1 OVER | $1080 16.9% | 61.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 68.27 | ALL 2026 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 68.24 | ALL L7G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 68.04 | HOME L34G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 71.12 | 21-13-0 UNDER | $670 17.9% | 61.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 68.00 | ALL L25G | Conference games | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 68.00 | ALL L25G | VS BIG 12 | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 67.82 | HOME L71G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 73.84 | 44-26-1 OVER | $1540 19.7% | 62.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 67.25 | HOME L40G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 69.65 | 24-16-0 UNDER | $640 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 66.89 | ALL L50G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 75.31 | 32-18-0 UNDER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 66.77 | ALL L7G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 66.65 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing TEXAS TECH | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 66.36 | HOME L10Y | As favorite | 71.12 | 20-13-0 OVER | $570 15.7% | 60.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 65.41 | ALL L15G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 65.40 | HOME L5Y | After SU loss | 80.22 | 12-5-0 OVER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 64.81 | HOME L15G | In October | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 64.70 | ALL L10Y | As favorite | 72.67 | 31-20-0 OVER | $900 16.0% | 60.8% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 64.62 | ALL L10Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 68.88 | 19-13-0 OVER | $470 13.4% | 59.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 64.62 | ALL 2026 | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 64.26 | HOME L42G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 71.90 | 25-16-1 OVER | $740 16.0% | 61.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 63.98 | HOME L5Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 80.99 | 14-6-0 OVER | $740 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 63.54 | ALL 2026 | On non-grass field | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 63.35 | HOME L5Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 80.22 | 12-5-0 OVER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 63.18 | HOME L5Y | VS team with a winning record | 80.22 | 13-6-0 OVER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 63.05 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 62.64 | HOME L5Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 83.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 62.25 | ALL L10Y | OU line of 60 or more | 73.38 | 22-12-0 OVER | $880 23.5% | 64.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 62.23 | ALL L7G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 62.20 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 61.57 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 61.49 | HOME L73G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 73.84 | 44-29-0 OVER | $1210 15.1% | 60.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 61.32 | ALL L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 60.95 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 60.61 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 70.35 | 14-9-0 OVER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 60.56 | HOME L5Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 80.22 | 11-5-0 OVER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 60.41 | HOME L10Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 68.10 | 17-12-0 OVER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 59.26 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 68.10 | 12-8-0 OVER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 58.77 | ALL L5Y | AT MILAN PUSKAR STADIUM | 68.10 | 17-12-0 OVER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 58.77 | HOME L5Y | AT MILAN PUSKAR STADIUM | 68.10 | 17-12-0 OVER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 58.77 | HOME L5Y | All games | 68.10 | 17-12-0 OVER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 58.77 | HOME L5Y | On non-grass field | 68.10 | 17-12-0 OVER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 57.04 | HOME L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 68.10 | 17-12-0 OVER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 56.20 | HOME L39G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 58.64 | 21-18-0 OVER | $120 2.8% | 53.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 55.97 | HOME L73G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 63.58 | 41-32-0 OVER | $580 7.2% | 56.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 55.62 | HOME L5Y | Conference games | 68.10 | 12-8-0 OVER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 55.62 | HOME L5Y | VS BIG 12 | 68.10 | 12-8-0 OVER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 55.01 | HOME L5Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 62.33 | 11-8-0 OVER | $220 10.5% | 57.9% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 54.84 | HOME L10Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 61.26 | 17-13-0 OVER | $270 8.2% | 56.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 54.59 | ALL L98G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 61.74 | 52-46-0 UNDER | $140 1.3% | 53.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 54.41 | ALL L13G | Before playing TCU | 63.41 | 8-5-0 UNDER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 53.87 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 52.70 | ALL L10G | HTH vs CINCINNATI | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 52.40 | HOME L5Y | On Saturday | 60.48 | 16-12-0 OVER | $280 9.1% | 57.1% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 52.24 | HOME L10G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 52.24 | HOME L10G | After a conference SU loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 45.41 | HOME L7G | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L21G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 60.48 | 12-9-0 UNDER | $210 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |