Hello,
12:00 PM ET (ESPU) | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Georgia ST | 0 | +12.5 | 4-1 | 5-0-0 | 3-2-0 | 39.4 | 19.0 | 22.3 | 57.4 | |
James Madison | 0 | -12.5 | 58.5 | 6-0 | 5-1-0 | 3-3-0 | 41.8 | 15.0 | 35 | -12.7 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GAST | FOR 74.17 | ROAD S2000 | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 82.89 | 20-8-1 FOR | $1120 35.1% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | AGN 73.58 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing APPALACHIAN ST | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | FOR 72.03 | ROAD L7G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 72.03 | 5-1-1 FOR | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | FOR 71.87 | ALL L9G | Before playing ARKANSAS ST | 75.88 | 6-1-2 FOR | $490 49.5% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | FOR 71.58 | ALL L13G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 75.18 | 9-3-1 FOR | $570 39.9% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | FOR 71.22 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | FOR 70.78 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | FOR 69.73 | ROAD L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | FOR 68.99 | ROAD L15G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | FOR 68.69 | ALL L10G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | FOR 68.50 | ROAD S2000 | In October | 82.89 | 18-7-1 FOR | $1030 36.0% | 72.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | AGN 68.22 | ALL L15G | Revenging a loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | FOR 67.86 | ROAD L7G | Before playing ARKANSAS ST | 67.86 | 4-1-2 FOR | $290 37.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | FOR 67.64 | ROAD L69G | On Saturday | 76.47 | 43-25-1 FOR | $1550 20.4% | 63.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | FOR 67.61 | ALL L5Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 78.71 | 11-5-1 FOR | $550 29.4% | 68.8% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | FOR 67.17 | ROAD L10G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | FOR 67.09 | ROAD L29G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 70.35 | 17-11-1 FOR | $490 15.4% | 60.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | FOR 66.79 | ROAD L30G | After SU win | 71.12 | 18-11-1 FOR | $590 17.9% | 62.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | AGN 66.79 | ALL L3Y | Conference games | 75.22 | 12-5-0 AGN | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | AGN 66.79 | ALL L3Y | VS SUNBELT | 75.22 | 12-5-0 AGN | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | FOR 66.71 | ROAD L7G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | FOR 66.61 | ROAD L10G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | FOR 66.61 | ROAD L43G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 71.90 | 25-16-2 FOR | $740 15.6% | 61.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | FOR 66.35 | ALL L25G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 75.99 | 17-7-1 FOR | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | FOR 66.26 | ROAD L40G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 71.90 | 24-14-2 FOR | $860 19.5% | 63.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JMAD | FOR 87.45 | ALL L10G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 90.94 | 10-0-0 FOR | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | FOR 85.90 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | FOR 82.57 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | FOR 80.60 | ALL L2Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 82.80 | 7-1-0 FOR | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | FOR 79.17 | ALL L3Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 84.74 | 9-2-0 FOR | $680 56.2% | 81.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | FOR 78.61 | ALL L2Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | FOR 78.51 | ALL L5Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 86.69 | 16-5-0 FOR | $1050 45.5% | 76.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | FOR 78.31 | ALL L2Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | FOR 78.30 | ALL L10G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | FOR 76.94 | HOME L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 82.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | FOR 75.15 | ALL L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | FOR 74.72 | ALL L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 81.42 | 32-15-1 FOR | $1550 29.4% | 68.1% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| JMAD | FOR 74.34 | ALL L7G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | FOR 73.94 | ALL L7G | All games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| JMAD | FOR 73.80 | ALL L10G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | FOR 72.34 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| JMAD | FOR 70.45 | ALL L7G | VS team with a winning record | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | FOR 69.88 | ALL 2026 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 5-1-0 FOR | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| JMAD | FOR 69.60 | ALL L7G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | AGN 69.31 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | FOR 69.24 | ALL L2Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | FOR 68.86 | ALL 2026 | On non-grass field | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| JMAD | FOR 68.77 | ALL 2026 | After SU win | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| JMAD | FOR 68.24 | HOME L2Y | On Saturday | 75.88 | 7-2-0 FOR | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | FOR 68.20 | ALL 2026 | As favorite | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GAST | OVER 78.77 | ROAD L10G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 73.26 | ROAD L10G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 72.73 | ALL L15G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 71.55 | ROAD L15G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 68.61 | ALL L8G | [vs OPP] Before playing APPALACHIAN ST | 69.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 68.30 | ROAD L10G | After a conference SU win | 71.69 | 7-2-1 UNDER | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 67.02 | ALL S2000 | After a conference SU win | 82.16 | 23-10-1 UNDER | $1200 32.1% | 69.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | OVER 65.92 | ALL L10Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 85.96 | 22-8-0 OVER | $1320 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| GAST | OVER 65.51 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | OVER 65.28 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | OVER 64.88 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | OVER 64.83 | ALL L5Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 80.22 | 11-5-0 OVER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 64.82 | ALL L2Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 63.93 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 63.86 | ROAD L10G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | OVER 63.74 | ALL L25G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| GAST | OVER 63.63 | ALL L2Y | In October | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 63.57 | ROAD L15G | Revenging a loss | 75.22 | 10-4-1 UNDER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 63.57 | ALL L15G | Revenging a road loss | 75.22 | 10-4-1 UNDER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 63.57 | ROAD L15G | Revenging a road loss | 75.22 | 10-4-1 UNDER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 63.01 | ALL L2Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 62.58 | ROAD L10G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 62.38 | ALL L5Y | Revenging a loss | 72.60 | 14-8-1 UNDER | $520 20.6% | 63.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | OVER 62.35 | ALL L15G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| GAST | OVER 62.33 | ROAD L15G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 61.79 | ROAD S2000 | After SU win | 68.88 | 17-12-1 UNDER | $380 11.5% | 58.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 61.63 | ALL L5Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 73.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 61.28 | ALL L5Y | Underdog of more than 7 points | 70.35 | 12-7-1 UNDER | $430 19.5% | 63.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 61.18 | ALL L10Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 68.88 | 21-14-0 OVER | $560 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| GAST | OVER 61.14 | ROAD L15G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 61.11 | ROAD L7G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 60.84 | ALL L10Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 68.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| GAST | UNDER 60.63 | ROAD L39G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 63.88 | 22-16-1 UNDER | $440 10.3% | 57.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 60.34 | ALL S2000 | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 68.10 | 17-12-0 OVER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 59.95 | ROAD L5Y | Underdog of more than 7 points | 67.33 | 9-6-1 UNDER | $240 13.6% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 59.62 | ROAD L15G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 59.58 | ROAD L7G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 59.58 | ROAD L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 59.45 | ROAD L10G | More than 6 days rest | 65.28 | 6-3-1 UNDER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | OVER 59.02 | ROAD L15G | In October | 66.83 | 9-5-1 OVER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | OVER 58.95 | ALL L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| GAST | OVER 58.56 | ALL L10Y | As underdog | 63.58 | 38-31-1 OVER | $390 5.1% | 55.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 58.32 | ALL L5Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 60.48 | 11-9-0 UNDER | $110 5.0% | 55.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | OVER 57.95 | ALL L10Y | Underdog of 10 or more points | 68.10 | 17-12-0 OVER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 57.86 | ALL L7G | On Saturday | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 57.79 | ALL L2Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 57.43 | ROAD L27G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 60.48 | 15-12-0 UNDER | $180 6.1% | 55.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 57.26 | ROAD L3Y | As underdog | 63.41 | 8-5-1 OVER | $250 16.2% | 61.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 57.13 | ALL L2Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 57.07 | ROAD L5Y | On non-grass field | 67.33 | 10-7-1 OVER | $230 11.6% | 58.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 57.00 | ROAD L15G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 56.89 | ROAD L14G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 65.28 | 9-5-0 UNDER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | OVER 56.89 | ROAD L3Y | as Non-ranked team | 63.41 | 8-5-1 OVER | $250 16.2% | 61.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 56.89 | ROAD L3Y | All games | 63.41 | 8-5-1 OVER | $250 16.2% | 61.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 56.31 | ALL L10Y | VS team with a winning record | 62.81 | 29-23-0 OVER | $370 6.5% | 55.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 56.27 | ALL L12G | [vs OPP] After playing GEORGIA SOUTHERN | 63.41 | 7-4-1 UNDER | $260 19.7% | 63.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | OVER 55.94 | ROAD L15G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 55.50 | ALL L100G | as Non-ranked team | 65.52 | 54-44-2 OVER | $560 5.1% | 55.1% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| GAST | OVER 55.50 | ALL L100G | All games | 65.52 | 54-44-2 OVER | $560 5.1% | 55.1% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 55.48 | ALL L15G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 55.18 | ALL L5Y | More than 6 days rest | 63.10 | 11-8-1 UNDER | $220 10.0% | 57.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 55.04 | ALL L82G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 61.74 | 44-37-1 UNDER | $330 3.7% | 54.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 54.76 | ALL L2Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 54.73 | ALL L9G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 64.06 | 6-3-0 UNDER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | OVER 54.66 | ALL L5Y | On non-grass field | 59.41 | 24-21-1 OVER | $90 1.8% | 53.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| GAST | UNDER 54.27 | ALL L2Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 54.21 | ROAD L5Y | Conference games | 56.31 | 8-7-1 OVER | $30 1.7% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | OVER 54.21 | ROAD L5Y | VS SUNBELT | 56.31 | 8-7-1 OVER | $30 1.7% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 54.20 | ALL L5Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 60.09 | 10-8-0 UNDER | $120 6.1% | 55.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | OVER 53.27 | ALL L10G | Conference games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | OVER 53.27 | ALL L10G | VS SUNBELT | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 52.74 | ROAD L67G | On Saturday | 63.58 | 36-28-3 UNDER | $520 7.1% | 56.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 52.73 | ALL L10G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 52.73 | ROAD L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 60.48 | 15-12-0 OVER | $180 6.1% | 55.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 52.73 | ROAD L10G | VS team with a winning record | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 52.70 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | OVER 52.70 | ALL L10G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | OVER 52.61 | ROAD L10Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 58.25 | 14-12-0 OVER | $80 2.8% | 53.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 52.35 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 62.03 | 27-20-0 OVER | $500 9.7% | 57.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | OVER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 52.24 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | OVER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | OVER 51.83 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 58.25 | 15-13-0 OVER | $70 2.3% | 53.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 50.73 | ROAD L25G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 55.48 | 14-11-0 OVER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | OVER 50.09 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 62.81 | 28-22-0 OVER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | OVER 49.34 | ALL 2026 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 54.19 | 3-2-0 OVER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| GAST | OVER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | Before playing ARKANSAS ST | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | Before playing ARKANSAS ST | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L25G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 63.10 | 14-10-1 UNDER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | After SU win | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| GAST | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 60.48 | 15-12-0 OVER | $180 6.1% | 55.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L13G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 63.41 | 8-5-0 UNDER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 0.00 | ALL L29G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 60.48 | 16-13-0 OVER | $170 5.3% | 55.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GAST | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L66G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 63.58 | 35-28-3 UNDER | $420 5.8% | 55.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JMAD | OVER 68.39 | ALL L2Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 68.26 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 67.86 | HOME L7G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 67.86 | ALL L7G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 66.54 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 66.45 | ALL L2Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 65.99 | ALL L2Y | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 65.70 | ALL L5Y | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 72.60 | 17-9-0 OVER | $710 24.8% | 65.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| JMAD | UNDER 64.35 | ALL L3Y | In October | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 64.34 | ALL L7G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 63.93 | ALL L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 63.69 | ALL L43G | After SU win | 71.90 | 26-17-0 OVER | $730 15.4% | 60.5% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 63.57 | ALL L10G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 63.46 | ALL L10G | Conference games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| JMAD | OVER 63.46 | ALL L10G | VS SUNBELT | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| JMAD | OVER 63.29 | ALL L27G | After a conference SU win | 72.60 | 17-10-0 OVER | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 62.73 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 62.73 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 62.13 | ALL L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 69.65 | 28-20-0 UNDER | $600 11.4% | 58.3% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 61.39 | ALL L7G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 61.02 | ALL L7G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 60.95 | HOME L7G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 60.85 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 68.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 59.98 | ALL L3Y | On non-grass field | 63.88 | 18-12-0 UNDER | $480 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 59.73 | ALL L14G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 65.28 | 9-5-0 OVER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 59.54 | ALL L7G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 59.38 | ALL L10G | On winning streak of 6 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 59.28 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| JMAD | OVER 58.87 | HOME L5Y | After SU win | 68.10 | 12-8-0 OVER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 58.53 | ALL L5Y | On winning streak of 5 or more games | 67.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 57.93 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 63.88 | 19-13-0 UNDER | $470 13.4% | 59.4% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 57.49 | ALL L5Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.10 | 13-9-0 OVER | $310 12.8% | 59.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 57.10 | HOME L10G | Conference games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 57.10 | HOME L10G | VS SUNBELT | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 56.63 | HOME L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 56.31 | ALL L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 56.27 | HOME L13G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 63.41 | 8-5-0 OVER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 55.94 | ALL L50G | On Saturday | 62.81 | 28-22-0 OVER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 55.70 | ALL L5Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 60.09 | 9-7-0 UNDER | $130 7.4% | 56.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 54.59 | ALL L12G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 55.00 | 7-5-0 OVER | $150 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 54.45 | ALL L2Y | VS team with a winning record | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 54.43 | HOME L10G | On Saturday | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| JMAD | UNDER 54.23 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 54.18 | HOME L10G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 54.18 | HOME L5Y | Favorite of 10 or more points | 60.48 | 11-9-0 OVER | $110 5.0% | 55.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 53.87 | ALL L15G | All games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 53.20 | HOME L3Y | As favorite | 55.09 | 9-7-0 UNDER | $130 7.4% | 56.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| JMAD | OVER 53.20 | HOME L10G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 53.20 | ALL L3Y | AT BRIDGEFORTH STADIUM | 55.09 | 9-7-0 UNDER | $130 7.4% | 56.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| JMAD | UNDER 53.20 | HOME L3Y | AT BRIDGEFORTH STADIUM | 55.09 | 9-7-0 UNDER | $130 7.4% | 56.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| JMAD | UNDER 53.20 | HOME L3Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 55.09 | 9-7-0 UNDER | $130 7.4% | 56.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| JMAD | UNDER 53.20 | HOME L3Y | All games | 55.09 | 9-7-0 UNDER | $130 7.4% | 56.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| JMAD | UNDER 53.20 | HOME L3Y | On non-grass field | 55.09 | 9-7-0 UNDER | $130 7.4% | 56.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| JMAD | UNDER 52.73 | ALL L3Y | As favorite | 63.10 | 17-12-0 UNDER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 52.70 | ALL L10G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 52.70 | ALL L10G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 51.84 | ALL L21G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 60.48 | 12-9-0 OVER | $210 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 50.30 | ALL L10G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 48.31 | ALL L14G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 51.22 | 8-6-0 UNDER | $140 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| JMAD | UNDER 45.41 | HOME L7G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 45.41 | HOME L7G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | VS team with a winning record | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 45.41 | HOME L7G | On winning streak of 5 or more games | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 45.41 | HOME L7G | In October | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| JMAD | OVER 0.00 | HOME L10G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L10G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| JMAD | OVER 0.00 | HOME L13G | After a conference SU win | 63.41 | 8-5-0 OVER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JMAD | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L15G | as Non-ranked team | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |