Hello,
7:00 PM ET (CBSN) | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nevada | 0 | +14.5 | 2-3 | 3-2-0 | 2-3-0 | 27.8 | 22.0 | 16.6 | 48.3 | |
N Dakota ST | 0 | -14.5 | 42.5 | 5-1 | 3-3-0 | 1-5-0 | 29.2 | 10.3 | 31.7 | -15.1 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEV | FOR 72.91 | ROAD L10G | In October | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | AGN 72.90 | ALL L10G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | AGN 72.75 | ALL L10G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | FOR 72.65 | ROAD L15G | Conference games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | FOR 72.65 | ROAD L15G | VS MWC | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | FOR 71.86 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 80.99 | 20-9-0 FOR | $1010 31.7% | 69.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | AGN 70.45 | ALL L15G | 1000 or more travel miles | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | AGN 69.60 | ALL L7G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | AGN 67.10 | ROAD L27G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 70.35 | 16-10-1 AGN | $500 16.8% | 61.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | FOR 66.71 | ROAD L7G | After a conference SU win | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | FOR 66.28 | ROAD L10G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | AGN 65.90 | ROAD L50G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 70.42 | 30-20-0 AGN | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | AGN 65.89 | ALL L69G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 71.20 | 40-28-1 AGN | $920 12.1% | 58.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | AGN 65.55 | ALL L2Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 74.37 | 4-1-1 AGN | $290 43.9% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | AGN 65.51 | ALL L2Y | VS team with a winning record | 74.37 | 4-1-1 AGN | $290 43.9% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | AGN 65.46 | ALL L10Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 70.35 | 15-9-1 AGN | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NEV | AGN 64.95 | ROAD L47G | 1000 or more travel miles | 71.90 | 28-18-1 AGN | $820 15.9% | 60.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | AGN 64.68 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 68.10 | 13-9-1 AGN | $310 12.3% | 59.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| NEV | AGN 64.66 | ALL L15G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | AGN 64.57 | ROAD L25G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 74.48 | 17-8-0 AGN | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | AGN 64.25 | ALL L2Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 74.37 | 4-1-1 AGN | $290 43.9% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NEV | AGN 64.21 | ROAD S2000 | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 69.65 | 24-17-0 AGN | $530 11.8% | 58.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | AGN 64.09 | ALL L5Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 72.60 | 16-9-1 AGN | $610 21.3% | 64.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NEV | FOR 64.05 | ALL L10Y | In October | 75.26 | 21-10-2 FOR | $1000 27.5% | 67.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | FOR 63.94 | ALL L2Y | Underdog of 10 or more points | 74.37 | 4-1-1 FOR | $290 43.9% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NDST | FOR 77.80 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NDST | FOR 64.33 | ALL L13G | On Saturday | 68.67 | 9-4-0 FOR | $460 32.2% | 69.2% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDST | FOR 63.99 | ALL L10G | On non-grass field | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NDST | FOR 61.35 | ALL L15G | as Non-ranked team | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDST | FOR 61.35 | ALL L15G | All games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDST | FOR 60.20 | ALL L14G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 75.18 | 10-4-0 FOR | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDST | AGN 45.41 | ALL L7G | As favorite | 45.41 | 4-3-0 AGN | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEV | UNDER 80.31 | ROAD L15G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 89.00 | 13-2-0 UNDER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 75.13 | ALL L10G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 73.29 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 72.55 | ROAD L15G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 72.13 | ALL L5Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 83.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NEV | UNDER 70.74 | ROAD L10G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 70.43 | ROAD L10G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 70.37 | ROAD L7G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 70.21 | ROAD L10G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 69.95 | ALL L10G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 68.93 | ALL L10G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 68.88 | ROAD L10G | On Saturday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 68.67 | ALL L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NEV | UNDER 68.18 | ROAD L10G | as Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 68.18 | ROAD L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 67.12 | ROAD L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 82.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 67.09 | ROAD L7G | On non-grass field | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 67.08 | ROAD L15G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 66.93 | ROAD L7G | VS team with a winning record | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | OVER 66.92 | ROAD L39G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 71.12 | 23-15-1 OVER | $650 15.2% | 60.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 66.28 | ROAD L10G | After a conference SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 66.17 | ROAD L25G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 65.96 | ROAD L7G | VS MWC | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 65.58 | ROAD L7G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 65.37 | ALL L15G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 64.92 | ROAD L15G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 64.65 | ROAD L7G | Conference games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 64.62 | ROAD L15G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 64.34 | ALL L10Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 73.38 | 21-12-0 UNDER | $780 21.5% | 63.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 63.96 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NEV | UNDER 63.84 | ALL S2000 | VS MWC | 74.69 | 78-56-2 UNDER | $1640 11.0% | 58.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 63.82 | ALL L2Y | In October | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 63.39 | ROAD L7G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 63.27 | ALL L2Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 63.26 | ALL L3Y | Underdog of 10 or more points | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | OVER 63.05 | ROAD L15G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | OVER 62.73 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing NEW MEXICO | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | OVER 62.34 | ALL L5Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 68.10 | 14-10-0 OVER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 61.89 | ROAD L7G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 61.77 | ALL L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NEV | UNDER 61.61 | ALL S2000 | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 69.65 | 24-17-1 UNDER | $530 11.5% | 58.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | OVER 61.60 | ALL L25G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 61.15 | ROAD L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 60.90 | ALL L50G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 60.78 | ROAD L7G | As underdog | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 60.76 | ROAD L7G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 60.65 | ALL L7G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 60.55 | ALL L25G | 1000 or more travel miles | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 60.43 | ROAD L15G | 1000 or more travel miles | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 60.37 | ALL L3Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 64.58 | 10-6-0 UNDER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NEV | UNDER 59.72 | ROAD L7G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 59.57 | ROAD L7G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 59.49 | ALL L7G | After SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 59.46 | ROAD L7G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 59.27 | ALL L15G | Before playing SAN JOSE ST | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | OVER 58.87 | ALL L7G | As underdog | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NEV | UNDER 58.64 | ALL S2000 | On non-grass field | 67.94 | 135-117-3 UNDER | $630 2.2% | 53.6% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 58.52 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 58.42 | ALL L100G | Conference games | 65.52 | 55-43-2 UNDER | $770 7.0% | 56.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NEV | OVER 58.36 | ROAD L65G | After SU win | 60.96 | 35-29-1 OVER | $310 4.3% | 54.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 58.36 | ALL S2000 | On Saturday | 67.94 | 140-121-3 UNDER | $690 2.4% | 53.6% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 58.35 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 58.33 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.94 | 141-125-2 UNDER | $350 1.2% | 53.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 58.13 | ALL L7G | VS team with a winning record | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 57.97 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 57.40 | ALL L15G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 56.92 | ROAD L25G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 65.35 | 15-9-1 UNDER | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 56.75 | ALL L50G | as Non-ranked team | 62.81 | 27-22-1 UNDER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 56.75 | ALL L50G | All games | 62.81 | 27-22-1 UNDER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 56.73 | ALL L3Y | Underdog of more than 7 points | 63.41 | 8-5-0 UNDER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 56.33 | ALL L15G | After a conference SU win | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 54.69 | ALL L49G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 62.03 | 27-22-0 UNDER | $280 5.2% | 55.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 54.40 | ROAD L15G | In October | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 53.09 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 62.81 | 27-21-2 UNDER | $390 7.1% | 56.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NEV | OVER 52.70 | ROAD L15G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | OVER 52.24 | ALL L48G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 62.03 | 26-21-1 OVER | $290 5.5% | 55.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 51.50 | ALL L8G | [vs OPP] After playing UNLV | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | Before playing SAN JOSE ST | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NEV | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NDST | UNDER 77.03 | ALL 2026 | On non-grass field | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| NDST | UNDER 73.97 | ALL 2026 | As favorite | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| NDST | UNDER 69.88 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| NDST | UNDER 66.83 | ALL 2026 | as Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| NDST | UNDER 66.83 | ALL 2026 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| NDST | UNDER 66.83 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |