Hello,
8:00 PM ET (ESPU) | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Navy | 0 | +6.5 | 2-3 | 1-4-0 | 3-2-0 | 27.0 | 23.4 | 23.7 | 54.8 | |
Texas-San Antonio | 0 | -6.5 | 55.5 | 5-1 | 4-2-0 | 3-3-0 | 31.3 | 25.8 | 31.1 | -7.4 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NAVY | FOR 78.77 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing TULANE | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 77.88 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 85.90 | 8-0-0 AGN | $800 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 74.13 | ALL L2Y | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 85.90 | 6-0-0 AGN | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | FOR 72.09 | ROAD L10G | After a conference SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 71.72 | ROAD L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 70.30 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| NAVY | FOR 70.27 | ROAD L25G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 74.48 | 17-8-0 FOR | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | FOR 70.01 | ROAD L52G | Conference games | 77.58 | 34-17-1 FOR | $1530 26.7% | 66.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | FOR 69.39 | ALL L60G | 1000 or more travel miles | 72.67 | 36-23-1 FOR | $1070 16.2% | 61.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | FOR 69.05 | ALL L94G | VS AAC | 75.00 | 57-35-2 FOR | $1850 17.9% | 62.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| NAVY | FOR 68.71 | ROAD L25G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 74.48 | 17-8-0 FOR | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | FOR 68.46 | ALL L100G | Conference games | 73.53 | 59-39-2 FOR | $1610 14.6% | 60.2% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| NAVY | AGN 68.23 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 82.80 | 7-1-0 AGN | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 68.21 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| NAVY | FOR 68.06 | ROAD L100G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 76.16 | 60-39-1 FOR | $1710 15.5% | 60.6% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | FOR 67.99 | ROAD L46G | VS AAC | 74.15 | 29-16-1 FOR | $1140 22.5% | 64.4% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 67.86 | ROAD L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | FOR 67.68 | ALL L70G | After a conference SU win | 71.20 | 40-28-2 FOR | $920 11.9% | 58.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | FOR 67.44 | ALL L100G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 73.53 | 58-40-2 FOR | $1400 12.7% | 59.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | FOR 67.16 | ROAD L50G | After SU win | 75.31 | 31-18-1 FOR | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 66.94 | ROAD L7G | as Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 66.79 | ROAD L2Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 66.42 | ALL L15G | All games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 66.04 | ROAD L7G | All games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | FOR 65.95 | ROAD L79G | As underdog | 76.47 | 50-29-0 FOR | $1810 20.8% | 63.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UTSA | FOR 81.85 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing NORTH TEXAS | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | FOR 79.74 | HOME L10G | VS AAC | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | FOR 74.98 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTSA | FOR 73.29 | HOME L10G | After a conference SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | FOR 72.78 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTSA | FOR 72.34 | ALL L10G | More than 6 days rest | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | FOR 72.30 | HOME L10G | Conference games | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | FOR 71.42 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | FOR 71.14 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | FOR 69.83 | ALL L15G | AT ALAMO DOME | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTSA | FOR 69.83 | HOME L15G | AT ALAMO DOME | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTSA | FOR 69.83 | HOME L15G | All games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTSA | FOR 69.83 | HOME L15G | On non-grass field | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTSA | FOR 69.22 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTSA | FOR 69.03 | HOME L7G | After SU win | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | FOR 68.65 | HOME L15G | as Non-ranked team | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTSA | FOR 65.87 | ALL L2Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | AGN 65.85 | ALL L19G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 75.22 | 13-6-0 AGN | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTSA | FOR 65.57 | ALL L15G | On non-grass field | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTSA | FOR 65.09 | HOME L7G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UTSA | FOR 64.61 | ALL L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTSA | FOR 63.93 | HOME L7G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTSA | FOR 63.61 | ALL L30G | VS AAC | 71.12 | 18-11-1 FOR | $590 17.9% | 62.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTSA | FOR 63.26 | ALL L10G | as Non-ranked team | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTSA | FOR 63.26 | ALL L10G | All games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NAVY | UNDER 79.34 | ROAD L37G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 85.96 | 28-9-0 UNDER | $1810 44.5% | 75.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 75.98 | ALL L5Y | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 81.73 | 11-4-1 OVER | $660 37.5% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 72.04 | ALL L5Y | In October | 80.22 | 11-5-0 OVER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 71.21 | ROAD L15G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 70.89 | ALL L15G | On Saturday | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 68.57 | ROAD L10G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 68.11 | ALL L69G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 73.84 | 42-26-1 UNDER | $1340 17.7% | 61.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 67.98 | ROAD L15G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 67.86 | ROAD L7G | After playing TULSA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 67.79 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 75.26 | 25-13-0 UNDER | $1070 25.6% | 65.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 67.27 | ROAD L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 66.57 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing TULANE | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 66.33 | ALL S2000 | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 81.51 | 82-46-2 UNDER | $3140 22.0% | 64.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 65.73 | ALL L97G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 75.00 | 60-36-1 UNDER | $2040 19.1% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 65.24 | ALL L25G | On non-grass field | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 65.16 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 71.90 | 26-17-0 UNDER | $730 15.4% | 60.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 64.94 | ROAD L10G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 64.89 | ALL L3Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 75.18 | 8-3-0 OVER | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 64.64 | ROAD L15G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 64.62 | ALL L5Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 72.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 64.50 | ROAD L50G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 75.31 | 32-17-1 UNDER | $1330 24.2% | 65.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 64.42 | ROAD L58G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 72.67 | 35-21-2 UNDER | $1190 18.7% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 64.08 | ALL L8G | After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 69.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 63.78 | ROAD L29G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 70.35 | 17-11-1 UNDER | $490 15.4% | 60.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 63.77 | ALL L100G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 73.53 | 57-41-2 UNDER | $1190 10.8% | 58.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 63.63 | ROAD L10Y | After SU win | 70.35 | 16-10-0 OVER | $500 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 63.43 | ROAD L15G | As underdog | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 62.99 | ROAD L29G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 70.35 | 18-11-0 UNDER | $590 18.5% | 62.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 62.33 | ALL L7G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 72.03 | 5-1-1 UNDER | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 61.90 | ROAD L49G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 71.90 | 30-18-1 UNDER | $1020 18.9% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 61.73 | ALL L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 70.22 | 11-5-0 OVER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 61.41 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 68.88 | 18-12-0 UNDER | $480 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 61.17 | ROAD L15G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 61.05 | ROAD L15G | VS team with a winning record | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 60.97 | ALL L81G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 64.36 | 45-35-1 OVER | $650 7.3% | 56.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 60.62 | ALL L3Y | All games | 66.12 | 19-12-0 OVER | $580 17.0% | 61.3% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 60.45 | ALL L5Y | After SU win | 68.10 | 17-12-0 OVER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 60.45 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 65.35 | 15-9-1 OVER | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 59.94 | ROAD S2000 | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 69.65 | 25-17-1 UNDER | $630 13.3% | 59.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 59.87 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 59.32 | ALL L100G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 65.52 | 55-44-1 OVER | $660 6.0% | 55.6% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 59.27 | ALL L94G | VS AAC | 64.36 | 52-41-1 OVER | $690 6.7% | 55.9% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NAVY | OVER 58.97 | ALL L10G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 58.77 | ALL L100G | Conference games | 65.52 | 55-44-1 OVER | $660 6.0% | 55.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NAVY | UNDER 57.12 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 56.95 | ALL L7G | After a conference SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 56.45 | ALL L59G | 1000 or more travel miles | 60.19 | 31-26-2 UNDER | $240 3.7% | 54.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 56.15 | ROAD L2Y | On Saturday | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 56.06 | ALL S2000 | VS team with a winning record | 63.67 | 76-66-1 UNDER | $340 2.2% | 53.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 55.36 | ROAD L50G | Conference games | 62.81 | 28-21-1 OVER | $490 8.9% | 57.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 55.36 | ROAD L5Y | VS AAC | 60.09 | 10-8-0 UNDER | $120 6.1% | 55.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 55.25 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NAVY | OVER 53.90 | ROAD L32G | After a conference SU win | 58.64 | 17-14-1 OVER | $160 4.5% | 54.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 53.87 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 62.81 | 31-25-0 UNDER | $350 5.7% | 55.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 53.87 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 53.66 | ROAD L15G | 1000 or more travel miles | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 53.31 | ROAD L10G | as Non-ranked team | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NAVY | UNDER 53.31 | ROAD L10G | All games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NAVY | UNDER 53.05 | ROAD L10G | In October | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 50.73 | ALL L23G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 55.48 | 13-10-0 UNDER | $200 7.9% | 56.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 49.99 | ROAD L25G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 53.25 | 13-11-1 OVER | $90 3.3% | 54.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 49.80 | ALL L50G | As underdog | 60.19 | 26-23-1 OVER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing SOUTH FLORIDA | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10G | After playing TULSA | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 0.00 | ALL S2000 | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 74.69 | 72-51-2 UNDER | $1590 11.6% | 58.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 56.01 | 4-2-1 OVER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L50G | On non-grass field | 60.19 | 26-22-2 OVER | $180 3.3% | 54.2% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UTSA | OVER 87.93 | HOME L10G | VS AAC | 90.94 | 10-0-0 OVER | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 79.98 | HOME L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 90.94 | 10-0-0 OVER | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 79.74 | HOME L10G | As favorite | 90.94 | 10-0-0 OVER | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 78.17 | HOME L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 78.01 | ALL L15G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 87.06 | 12-2-1 OVER | $980 59.4% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 77.39 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 77.33 | ALL L10G | AT ALAMO DOME | 90.94 | 10-0-0 OVER | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 77.33 | HOME L10G | AT ALAMO DOME | 90.94 | 10-0-0 OVER | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 77.33 | HOME L10G | All games | 90.94 | 10-0-0 OVER | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 77.33 | HOME L10G | On non-grass field | 90.94 | 10-0-0 OVER | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 76.92 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 90.94 | 10-0-0 OVER | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 76.61 | HOME L10G | as Non-ranked team | 90.94 | 10-0-0 OVER | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 76.16 | HOME L7G | On Saturday | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 76.10 | HOME L10G | Conference games | 90.94 | 10-0-0 OVER | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 75.54 | ALL L3Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 87.06 | 15-3-1 OVER | $1170 56.0% | 83.3% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 73.20 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 72.60 | HOME L7G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 72.21 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 80.53 | 11-3-1 OVER | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 71.11 | HOME L10G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 70.94 | ALL L15G | VS AAC | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 70.30 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 70.22 | ALL L2Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 82.80 | 7-1-0 OVER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTSA | OVER 70.18 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 69.90 | ALL L15G | As favorite | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| UTSA | UNDER 69.70 | ALL L52G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 75.31 | 34-18-0 UNDER | $1420 24.8% | 65.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 69.61 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 81.69 | 19-6-0 OVER | $1240 45.1% | 76.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| UTSA | UNDER 69.17 | ALL L36G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 73.38 | 23-13-0 UNDER | $870 22.0% | 63.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 68.95 | HOME L10G | After SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 68.90 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 68.76 | ALL L15G | Conference games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 68.61 | ALL L8G | [vs OPP] Before playing NORTH TEXAS | 69.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 67.88 | HOME L2Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 67.16 | ALL L2Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTSA | OVER 67.11 | HOME L10G | After a conference SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 66.76 | ALL L25G | On non-grass field | 77.89 | 18-7-0 OVER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTSA | UNDER 65.79 | ALL L31G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 73.38 | 19-11-1 UNDER | $690 20.2% | 63.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 65.36 | ALL L25G | as Non-ranked team | 77.89 | 18-7-0 OVER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 65.36 | ALL L25G | All games | 77.89 | 18-7-0 OVER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 64.74 | ALL L10Y | More than 6 days rest | 71.12 | 20-13-1 OVER | $570 15.2% | 60.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | UNDER 64.67 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTSA | OVER 64.38 | ALL L7G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 62.73 | HOME L10G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 61.42 | ALL L2Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTSA | UNDER 61.07 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 65.28 | 6-3-1 UNDER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | UNDER 59.88 | HOME L10G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UTSA | UNDER 59.72 | HOME L7G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UTSA | UNDER 59.58 | ALL L89G | After SU win | 61.74 | 47-40-2 UNDER | $300 3.1% | 54.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 59.49 | ALL L25G | On Saturday | 63.10 | 14-10-1 OVER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| UTSA | UNDER 56.91 | ALL L10G | VS team with a losing record | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 56.27 | HOME L13G | More than 6 days rest | 63.41 | 8-5-0 OVER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 55.91 | HOME L15G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | UNDER 55.66 | HOME L10G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTSA | UNDER 55.48 | ALL L31G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 58.64 | 16-14-1 UNDER | $60 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UTSA | UNDER 54.98 | ALL L10Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 58.64 | 20-17-0 UNDER | $130 3.2% | 54.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 52.70 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTSA | UNDER 51.22 | ALL L10G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 51.22 | 5-4-1 UNDER | $60 5.5% | 55.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTSA | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 0.00 | ALL L2Y | After a conference SU win | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTSA | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L15G | VS team with a losing record | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTSA | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L14G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 51.22 | 8-6-0 UNDER | $140 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10G | In October | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTSA | OVER 0.00 | HOME L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |