2026 Summary
    Record
    2-4
    ATS Record
    4-2
    OU Record
    2-4
    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 6
    2-4
    33.3%
    4-2
    66.7%
    +$180
    +27.3%
    2-4-0
    33.3%66.7%
    24.0
    23.7
    Last 5 Games 5
    2-3
    40.0%
    4-1
    80.0%
    +$290
    +52.7%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    25.4
    21.4
    Home Games 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    44.0
    20.0
    Road Games 5
    1-4
    20.0%
    3-2
    60.0%
    +$80
    +14.5%
    1-4-0
    20.0%80.0%
    20.0
    24.4
    Road/Neut Games 5
    1-4
    20.0%
    3-2
    60.0%
    +$80
    +14.5%
    1-4-0
    20.0%80.0%
    20.0
    24.4