2026 Summary
    Record
    2-4
    ATS Record
    3-3
    OU Record
    2-4
    6:00 PM ET (ESPU)
    ScoreLineOURecordATSO-U-PPFPAEST ScoreEST Line
     Missouri ST
    0
    -
    1-42-3-02-3-021.832.4
    0
    0
     Delaware
    0
    -
    -
    2-33-2-01-4-021.425.6
    0
    0

    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 6
    2-4
    33.3%
    3-3
    50.0%
    $-30
    -4.5%
    2-4-0
    33.3%66.7%
    22.2
    30.5
    Last 5 Games 5
    2-3
    40.0%
    3-2
    60.0%
    +$80
    +14.5%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    26.6
    26.6
    Home Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    32.0
    21.7
    Road Games 3
    0-3
    0.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    12.3
    39.3
    Road/Neut Games 3
    0-3
    0.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    12.3
    39.3
    2026 Recent Results
    DraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
    WkDateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
    Oct 20 at  Delaware
    -
    -
    -
    6:00 PM ET - ESPU
    0%
    0%
    0%
    0%
    0%
    0%
    Oct 14 VS  Kennesaw ST
    +114
    +2.5
    52.5
    24-21
    W
    W
    U
    27%
    35%
    21%
    31%
    63%
    67%
    Oct 8 at  W Kentucky
    -118
    -1.5
    56.5
    13-34
    L
    L
    U
    20%
    32%
    36%
    38%
    85%
    78%
    Sep 26 at  SMU
    +2500
    +30.5
    60.5
    24-34
    L
    W
    U
    29%
    5%
    33%
    16%
    92%
    62%
    Sep 19 VS  Marshall
    +160
    +4
    52.5
    24-30
    L
    L
    O
    56%
    33%
    23%
    39%
    86%
    65%
    Sep 12 VS  Lindenwood
    -850
    -16.5
    53.5
    48-14
    W
    W
    O
    95%
    98%
    26%
    84%
    100%
    77%
    Sep 5 at  Texas A&M
    -
    +38.5
    53.5
    0-50
    L
    L
    U
    0%
    0%
    15%
    13%
    95%
    90%
    2026 CUSA Standings
    ConferenceOverall
    TeamWLPctWLPct
    Jacksonville ST Jacksonville ST301.000520.714
    Liberty Liberty201.000510.833
    W Kentucky W Kentucky210.667340.429
    Florida Intl Florida Intl110.500330.500
    Middle Tenn ST Middle Tenn ST110.500330.500
    Missouri ST Missouri ST110.500240.333
    New Mexico ST New Mexico ST110.500240.333
    Delaware Delaware020.000240.333
    Kennesaw ST Kennesaw ST020.000150.167
    Sam Houston ST Sam Houston ST020.000150.167