Oklahoma Sooners
    (3-2) - Southeastern

    Home Results
    2026 Summary
    Record
    3-2
    ATS Record
    2-3
    OU Record
    2-3
    Gaylord Family-Oklahoma Memorial Stadium

    HEAVY INTENSITY RAIN [ 69° ] - Wind S at 9 MPH
    7:30 PM ET (SECN)
    ScoreLineOURecordATSO-U-PPFPAEST ScoreEST Line
     Kentucky (15)
    0
    +6.5
    5-15-1-05-1-034.728.0
    23.1
    48.3
     Oklahoma
    0
    -6.5
    43.5
    3-22-3-02-3-023.017.6
    25.2
    -2.1

    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    23.0
    17.6
    Last 5 Games 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    23.0
    17.6
    Home Games 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    32.5
    3.0
    Road Games 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    11.5
    29.0
    Neut Games 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    27.0
    24.0
    Road/Neut Games 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    16.7
    27.3
    2026 Recent Results
    DraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
    WkDateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
    Oct 17 VS  Kentucky
    -238
    -6.5
    43.5
    7:30 PM ET - SECN
    17%
    37%
    56%
    15%
    31%
    78%
    Oct 10 (n)  Texas
    +275
    +7.5
    40.5
    27-24
    W
    W
    O
    29%
    5%
    41%
    27%
    60%
    63%
    Sep 26 at  Georgia
    +390
    +11.5
    43.5
    13-41
    L
    L
    O
    6%
    2%
    24%
    13%
    44%
    73%
    Sep 19 VS  New Mexico
    -2100
    -21.5
    45.5
    14-6
    W
    L
    U
    57%
    98%
    60%
    57%
    80%
    92%
    Sep 12 at  Michigan
    -225
    -5.5
    43.5
    10-17
    L
    L
    U
    77%
    89%
    62%
    81%
    47%
    62%
    Sep 4 VS  UTEP
    -
    -40.5
    51.5
    51-0
    W
    W
    U
    0%
    0%
    79%
    77%
    78%
    88%
    2026 SEC Standings
    ConferenceOverall
    TeamWLPctWLPct
    Georgia Georgia401.000601.000
    Alabama Alabama310.750510.833
    Kentucky Kentucky310.750510.833
    Missouri Missouri210.667510.833
    Tennessee Tennessee210.667510.833
    Ole Miss Ole Miss210.667410.800
    Mississippi ST Mississippi ST210.667410.800
    Florida Florida220.500420.667
    Texas Texas110.500410.800
    Oklahoma Oklahoma110.500320.600
    LSU LSU120.333420.667
    Auburn Auburn120.333320.600
    South Carolina South Carolina130.250330.500
    Texas A&M Texas A&M130.250330.500
    Vanderbilt Vanderbilt030.000330.500
    Arkansas Arkansas030.000240.333