South Florida Bulls
    (4-2) - American Athletic

    Home Results
    2026 Summary
    Record
    4-2
    ATS Record
    2-4
    OU Record
    3-3
    Raymond James Stadium

    CLEAR SKY [ 88° ] - Wind E at 6 MPH
    7:00 PM ET (ESP+)
    ScoreLineOURecordATSO-U-PPFPAEST ScoreEST Line
     Kent ST
    0
    +20.5
    2-43-3-04-2-013.732.5
    12.4
    47.3
     South Florida
    0
    -20.5
    45.5
    4-22-4-03-3-026.217.3
    34.9
    -22.5

    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 6
    4-2
    66.7%
    2-4
    33.3%
    $-240
    -36.4%
    3-3-0
    50.0%50.0%
    26.2
    17.3
    Last 5 Games 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    3-2-0
    60.0%40.0%
    27.6
    19.0
    Home Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    30.3
    14.3
    Road Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    22.0
    20.3
    Road/Neut Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    22.0
    20.3
    2026 Recent Results
    DraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
    WkDateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
    Oct 17 VS  Kent ST
    -1450
    -20.5
    45.5
    7:00 PM ET - ESP+
    100%
    99%
    57%
    97%
    7%
    50%
    Oct 8 at  Texas-San Antonio
    +190
    +5.5
    49.5
    24-31
    L
    L
    O
    37%
    13%
    25%
    39%
    51%
    81%
    Oct 3 VS  Temple
    -218
    -5.5
    50.5
    13-17
    L
    L
    U
    73%
    89%
    26%
    69%
    64%
    81%
    Sep 26 at  Bowling Green
    -1050
    -17.5
    48.5
    14-6
    W
    L
    U
    94%
    98%
    86%
    81%
    85%
    83%
    Sep 19 VS  Delaware ST
    -
    -37.5
    59.5
    59-17
    W
    W
    O
    0%
    0%
    75%
    78%
    88%
    64%
    Sep 12 at  Army
    +140
    +3
    45.5
    28-24
    W
    W
    O
    20%
    20%
    16%
    24%
    25%
    63%
    Sep 5 VS  Florida Intl
    -650
    -14.5
    53.5
    19-9
    W
    L
    U
    80%
    97%
    68%
    73%
    61%
    75%
    2026 AAC Standings
    ConferenceOverall
    TeamWLPctWLPct
    Memphis Memphis201.000510.833
    Texas-San Antonio Texas-San Antonio201.000510.833
    North Texas North Texas201.000420.667
    FL Atlantic FL Atlantic101.000410.800
    East Carolina East Carolina101.000320.600
    Army Army210.667320.600
    UAB UAB110.500330.500
    Temple Temple110.500240.333
    South Florida South Florida120.333420.667
    Navy Navy120.333230.400
    Tulane Tulane010.000230.400
    Tulsa Tulsa020.000330.500
    Rice Rice020.000150.167
    Charlotte Charlotte020.000060.000