Hello,
10:00 PM ET () | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timberwolves | 0 | - | 55-38 | 43-50-0 | 44-49-0 | 116.8 | 114.3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spurs | 0 | - | - | 69-24 | 55-38-0 | 41-52-0 | 119.2 | 110.6 | 0 | 0 |
| Minnesota | DraftKings | Results | Money Line | Spread | OVER Total | |||||||||
| Date | Opponent | ML | Line | OU | Score | SU | ATS | OU | Handle | Bets | Handle | Bets | Handle | Bets | May 12 | at San Antonio | +320 | +10.5 | 218.5 | 97-126 | L | L | O | 26% | 34% | 23% | 48% | 67% | 71% | May 10 | VS San Antonio | +164 | +5.5 | 218.5 | 114-109 | W | W | O | 53% | 40% | 45% | 46% | 85% | 78% | May 8 | VS San Antonio | +180 | +5.5 | 216.5 | 108-115 | L | L | O | 41% | 37% | 29% | 43% | 67% | 62% | May 6 | at San Antonio | +330 | +10.5 | 217.5 | 95-133 | L | L | O | 32% | 33% | 31% | 60% | 61% | 60% | May 4 | at San Antonio | +310 | +10.5 | 218.5 | 104-102 | W | W | U | 29% | 30% | 41% | 55% | 58% | 54% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota | DraftKings | Results | Money Line | Spread | OVER Total | |||||||||
| Date | Opponent | ML | Line | OU | Score | SU | ATS | OU | Handle | Bets | Handle | Bets | Handle | Bets | Apr 30 | VS Denver | +250 | +7.5 | 223.5 | 110-98 | W | W | U | 31% | 27% | 49% | 39% | 35% | 52% | Apr 27 | at Denver | +390 | +11.5 | 226.5 | 113-125 | L | L | O | 31% | 29% | 39% | 47% | 45% | 46% | Apr 25 | VS Denver | -102 | +1.5 | 228.5 | 112-96 | W | W | U | 41% | 44% | 36% | 35% | 41% | 53% | Apr 23 | VS Denver | -112 | -1.5 | 231.5 | 113-96 | W | W | U | 38% | 40% | 45% | 39% | 59% | 49% | Apr 20 | at Denver | +240 | +7.5 | 232.5 | 119-114 | W | W | O | 43% | 27% | 56% | 52% | 72% | 61% |
| San Antonio | DraftKings | Results | Money Line | Spread | OVER Total | |||||||||
| Date | Opponent | ML | Line | OU | Score | SU | ATS | OU | Handle | Bets | Handle | Bets | Handle | Bets | May 12 | VS Minnesota | -410 | -10.5 | 218.5 | 126-97 | W | W | O | 74% | 66% | 77% | 52% | 67% | 71% | May 10 | at Minnesota | -198 | -5.5 | 218.5 | 109-114 | L | L | O | 47% | 60% | 55% | 54% | 85% | 78% | May 8 | at Minnesota | -218 | -5.5 | 216.5 | 115-108 | W | W | O | 59% | 63% | 71% | 57% | 67% | 62% | May 6 | VS Minnesota | -425 | -10.5 | 217.5 | 133-95 | W | W | O | 68% | 67% | 69% | 40% | 61% | 60% | May 4 | VS Minnesota | -395 | -10.5 | 218.5 | 102-104 | L | L | U | 71% | 70% | 59% | 45% | 58% | 54% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| San Antonio | DraftKings | Results | Money Line | Spread | OVER Total | |||||||||
| Date | Opponent | ML | Line | OU | Score | SU | ATS | OU | Handle | Bets | Handle | Bets | Handle | Bets | Apr 28 | VS Portland | -575 | -10.5 | 219.5 | 114-95 | W | W | U | 84% | 83% | 63% | 68% | 73% | 63% | Apr 26 | at Portland | -225 | -5.5 | 217.5 | 114-93 | W | W | U | 68% | 79% | 70% | 69% | 41% | 65% | Apr 24 | at Portland | -122 | -1.5 | 220.5 | 120-108 | W | W | O | 44% | 58% | 59% | 62% | 55% | 45% | Apr 21 | VS Portland | -650 | -11.5 | 221.5 | 103-106 | L | L | U | 57% | 85% | 41% | 63% | 68% | 59% | Apr 19 | VS Portland | -700 | -12.5 | 222.5 | 111-98 | W | W | U | 83% | 89% | 68% | 72% | 52% | 65% |
| Date | Road/Home | Score | Line | ML | OU | SU | ATS | F/D | H/A | OU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 May 12 | Minnesota Timberwolves San Antonio Spurs | 97 126 | +10.5 -10.5 | +320 -410 | 218.5 | SAS | SAS | FAV | HOME | Over |
2026 May 10 | San Antonio Spurs Minnesota Timberwolves | 109 114 | -5.5 +5.5 | -198 +164 | 218.5 | MIN | MIN | DOG | HOME | Over |
2026 May 8 | San Antonio Spurs Minnesota Timberwolves | 115 108 | -5.5 +5.5 | -218 +180 | 216.5 | SAS | SAS | FAV | Road | Over |
2026 May 6 | Minnesota Timberwolves San Antonio Spurs | 95 133 | +10.5 -10.5 | +330 -425 | 217.5 | SAS | SAS | FAV | HOME | Over |
2026 May 4 | Minnesota Timberwolves San Antonio Spurs | 104 102 | +10.5 -10.5 | +310 -395 | 218.5 | MIN | MIN | DOG | Road | Under |