Hello,
FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Massachusetts | 35 | -6 | 3-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-2-0 | 36.7 | 15.0 | 27.1 | 46.6 | |
Sacramento ST | 6 | +6 | 49.5 | 1-3 | 2-2-0 | 1-3-0 | 20.5 | 27.0 | 19.5 | 7.6 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MASS | AGN 77.94 | ALL L3Y | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 84.74 | 9-2-0 AGN | $680 56.2% | 81.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 77.71 | ALL L3Y | VS team with a losing record | 84.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MASS | AGN 76.13 | ALL L7G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 76.12 | ALL L3Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 84.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MASS | AGN 75.99 | ALL L7G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | AGN 75.42 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 85.90 | 8-0-0 AGN | $800 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | AGN 72.23 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 82.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 72.00 | ALL L2Y | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 82.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MASS | AGN 71.36 | ROAD L25G | In September | 74.48 | 17-8-0 AGN | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 70.83 | ROAD L12G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 75.18 | 8-3-1 AGN | $470 35.6% | 72.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 70.78 | ROAD L10G | After SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 70.69 | ALL L7G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 69.91 | ALL L19G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 76.73 | 13-5-1 AGN | $750 35.9% | 72.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 69.25 | ALL L2Y | Conference games | 74.37 | 6-2-0 AGN | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 69.10 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 80.22 | 11-5-0 AGN | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 68.97 | ALL L2Y | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 68.25 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.64 | 59-34-1 AGN | $2160 20.9% | 63.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | AGN 67.58 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MASS | AGN 67.45 | ROAD L15G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 66.98 | ALL L10G | As favorite | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MASS | AGN 66.63 | ROAD L10Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 74.15 | 29-16-1 AGN | $1140 22.5% | 64.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 66.17 | ALL L10G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 65.58 | ALL L10Y | In September | 73.38 | 24-13-0 AGN | $970 23.8% | 64.9% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | AGN 65.54 | ALL L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 76.16 | 62-40-1 AGN | $1800 15.9% | 60.8% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | AGN 65.54 | ALL L10Y | All games | 76.16 | 62-40-1 AGN | $1800 15.9% | 60.8% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SACS | FOR 78.89 | ALL L10G | In September | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SACS | FOR 69.24 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SACS | FOR 61.31 | ALL L14G | as Non-ranked team | 75.18 | 10-4-0 FOR | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SACS | FOR 61.31 | ALL L14G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 75.18 | 10-4-0 FOR | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SACS | FOR 61.31 | ALL L14G | All games | 75.18 | 10-4-0 FOR | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SACS | FOR 56.09 | ALL L10G | On non-grass field | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SACS | FOR 55.22 | ALL L10G | As underdog | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MASS | OVER 75.57 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 74.82 | ROAD L10G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 72.99 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 69.66 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | UNDER 68.41 | ROAD L15G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 68.28 | ALL L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 73.53 | 60-42-0 OVER | $1380 12.3% | 58.8% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | OVER 68.28 | ALL L10Y | All games | 73.53 | 60-42-0 OVER | $1380 12.3% | 58.8% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | UNDER 67.99 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 67.86 | ALL L7G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 67.86 | ALL L10Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 75.26 | 23-12-0 UNDER | $980 25.5% | 65.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 67.86 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 67.86 | ALL L7G | 1500 or more travel miles | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 67.86 | ROAD L7G | 1500 or more travel miles | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 67.81 | ROAD L10G | as Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 67.81 | ROAD L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 67.11 | ALL L7G | Conference games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 66.94 | ALL L10Y | On non-grass field | 75.00 | 50-32-0 OVER | $1480 16.4% | 61.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | OVER 66.76 | ALL L54G | In September | 70.42 | 32-22-0 OVER | $780 13.1% | 59.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | OVER 66.65 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 66.49 | ALL L31G | As favorite | 71.12 | 19-12-0 UNDER | $580 17.0% | 61.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 66.08 | ROAD L15G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 65.86 | ROAD L2Y | On non-grass field | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 65.81 | ALL L7G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 65.71 | ALL L7G | VS MAC | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 65.57 | ALL L5Y | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 80.22 | 13-6-0 UNDER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 65.29 | ALL L7G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 65.29 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 64.17 | ALL L98G | On Saturday | 75.00 | 60-38-0 OVER | $1820 16.9% | 61.2% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 63.88 | ROAD L72G | On Saturday | 71.20 | 42-30-0 OVER | $900 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 63.85 | ALL L10Y | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 71.12 | 20-13-0 UNDER | $570 15.7% | 60.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 63.84 | ROAD L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 61.84 | ROAD L15G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 61.84 | ROAD L15G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 61.79 | ALL S2000 | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 68.88 | 23-16-0 UNDER | $540 12.6% | 59.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 61.27 | ALL L5Y | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 71.83 | 12-7-0 UNDER | $430 20.6% | 63.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 60.16 | ALL L10G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 59.68 | ROAD L10G | After SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 59.30 | ALL L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 59.27 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 58.94 | ALL L67G | VS team with a losing record | 63.58 | 37-30-0 UNDER | $400 5.4% | 55.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 58.34 | ALL L60G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 62.81 | 34-26-0 UNDER | $540 8.2% | 56.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 58.27 | ROAD L21G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 65.35 | 13-8-0 OVER | $420 18.2% | 61.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 58.03 | ALL L10G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 57.52 | ROAD L12G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 67.16 | 8-4-0 OVER | $360 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 56.94 | ROAD L29G | In September | 60.48 | 16-13-0 OVER | $170 5.3% | 55.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 56.08 | ALL L22G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 67.60 | 14-8-0 UNDER | $520 21.5% | 63.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | VS team with a losing record | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 55.84 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 55.76 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 54.91 | ROAD L10G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 54.30 | ALL L21G | 1000 or more travel miles | 60.48 | 12-9-0 OVER | $210 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 54.30 | ROAD L21G | 1000 or more travel miles | 60.48 | 12-9-0 OVER | $210 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 53.30 | ROAD L28G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 58.25 | 15-13-0 UNDER | $70 2.3% | 53.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 53.30 | ROAD L28G | VS MAC | 58.25 | 15-13-0 OVER | $70 2.3% | 53.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 52.70 | ALL L10G | After SU win | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 51.50 | ALL L8G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | Conference games | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L13G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 47.44 | 7-6-0 OVER | $40 2.8% | 53.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SACS | UNDER 71.18 | ALL L2Y | On Saturday | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| SACS | UNDER 68.26 | ALL L10G | In September | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SACS | UNDER 64.40 | ALL L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| SACS | UNDER 64.40 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| SACS | UNDER 64.40 | ALL L2Y | All games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| SACS | UNDER 60.81 | ALL L2Y | On non-grass field | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| SACS | UNDER 57.52 | ALL L12G | As underdog | 67.16 | 8-4-0 UNDER | $360 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |