FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|
Campbell | 44 | -20.5 | | 3-1 | 4-0-0 | 1-3-0 | 30.5 | 30.5 | 34.7 | 56.2 |
Hampton | 20 | +20.5 | 54.5 | 1-3 | 0-3-0 | 2-1-0 | 17.3 | 33.8 | 21.5 | 13.2 |
CAMP | Statistic | HAMP | Edge | Margin |
|---|
4 | Games | 4 | - | 0 |
30.5 | Points Scored | 17.3 | CAMP | 13.3 |
294.0 | Passing Yards | 160.8 | CAMP | 133.3 |
11.2 | PYPC | 11.5 | HAMP | 0.3 |
7.7 | PYPA | 6.0 | CAMP | 1.7 |
68.6 | Completion PCT | 52.3 | CAMP | 16.3 |
162.5 | Rushing Yards | 132.8 | CAMP | 29.8 |
5.0 | RYPA | 3.9 | CAMP | 1.1 |
70.5 | PenaltyYards | 97.5 | CAMP | 27.0 |
1.8 | Turnovers | 2.0 | CAMP | 0.3 |
CAMP | Statistic | HAMP | Edge | Margin |
|---|
4 | Games | 4 | - | 0 |
30.5 | Points Scored | 33.8 | CAMP | 3.3 |
320.0 | Passing Yards | 211.8 | HAMP | 108.3 |
11.9 | PYPC | 10.6 | HAMP | 1.3 |
8.1 | PYPA | 6.5 | HAMP | 1.6 |
68.4 | Completion PCT | 61.5 | HAMP | 6.8 |
101.8 | Rushing Yards | 198.8 | CAMP | 97.0 |
4.0 | RYPA | 5.0 | CAMP | 1.0 |
79.8 | PenaltyYards | 77.5 | CAMP | 2.3 |
1.5 | Turnovers | 0.8 | CAMP | 0.8 |
CAMP | Statistic | HAMP | Edge | Margin |
|---|
2 | Games | 2 | - | 0 |
26.0 | Points Scored | 24.0 | CAMP | 2.0 |
245.5 | Passing Yards | 195.0 | CAMP | 50.5 |
9.8 | PYPC | 11.8 | HAMP | 2.0 |
6.1 | PYPA | 6.4 | HAMP | 0.3 |
62.5 | Completion PCT | 54.1 | CAMP | 8.4 |
116.5 | Rushing Yards | 208.0 | HAMP | 91.5 |
4.2 | RYPA | 5.7 | HAMP | 1.5 |
74.0 | PenaltyYards | 119.0 | CAMP | 45.0 |
1.0 | Turnovers | 1.5 | CAMP | 0.5 |
CAMP | Statistic | HAMP | Edge | Margin |
|---|
2 | Games | 2 | - | 0 |
44.5 | Points Scored | 15.5 | HAMP | 29.0 |
336.5 | Passing Yards | 191.0 | HAMP | 145.5 |
11.8 | PYPC | 10.1 | HAMP | 1.8 |
9.2 | PYPA | 5.8 | HAMP | 3.4 |
78.1 | Completion PCT | 57.6 | HAMP | 20.5 |
184.5 | Rushing Yards | 95.0 | HAMP | 89.5 |
5.9 | RYPA | 2.8 | HAMP | 3.1 |
78.0 | PenaltyYards | 70.0 | CAMP | 8.0 |
2.0 | Turnovers | 1.5 | CAMP | 0.5 |
CAMP | Statistic | HAMP | Edge | Margin |
|---|
10 | Games | 10 | - | 0 |
27.6 | Points Scored | 14.5 | CAMP | 13.1 |
246.4 | Passing Yards | 147.8 | CAMP | 98.6 |
11.1 | PYPC | 10.3 | CAMP | 0.8 |
7.5 | PYPA | 6.1 | CAMP | 1.4 |
67.7 | Completion PCT | 58.9 | CAMP | 8.8 |
160.5 | Rushing Yards | 127.2 | CAMP | 33.3 |
4.7 | RYPA | 3.7 | CAMP | 1.0 |
53.8 | PenaltyYards | 78.1 | CAMP | 24.3 |
1.3 | Turnovers | 1.7 | CAMP | 0.4 |
CAMP | Statistic | HAMP | Edge | Margin |
|---|
10 | Games | 10 | - | 0 |
29.1 | Points Scored | 38.5 | CAMP | 9.4 |
254.5 | Passing Yards | 201.5 | HAMP | 53.0 |
12.1 | PYPC | 11.0 | HAMP | 1.1 |
7.7 | PYPA | 7.1 | HAMP | 0.6 |
63.9 | Completion PCT | 64.6 | CAMP | 0.6 |
121.8 | Rushing Yards | 222.1 | CAMP | 100.3 |
3.9 | RYPA | 5.5 | CAMP | 1.6 |
71.4 | PenaltyYards | 58.4 | CAMP | 13.0 |
1.0 | Turnovers | 0.8 | CAMP | 0.2 |
CAMP | Statistic | HAMP | Edge | Margin |
|---|
4 | Games | 4 | - | 0 |
30.0 | Points Scored | 23.0 | CAMP | 7.0 |
199.8 | Passing Yards | 188.8 | CAMP | 11.0 |
14.5 | PYPC | 11.3 | CAMP | 3.3 |
8.4 | PYPA | 6.3 | CAMP | 2.1 |
57.9 | Completion PCT | 56.3 | CAMP | 1.6 |
203.0 | Rushing Yards | 149.8 | CAMP | 53.3 |
5.0 | RYPA | 3.8 | CAMP | 1.2 |
57.3 | PenaltyYards | 56.8 | HAMP | 0.5 |
1.3 | Turnovers | 1.8 | CAMP | 0.5 |