Hello,
FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pittsburgh | 35 | +1.5 | 4-0 | 3-1-0 | 1-3-0 | 39.3 | 8.5 | 28.4 | 55.7 | |
Virginia Tech | 33 | -1.5 | 53.5 | 4-0 | 3-1-0 | 3-1-0 | 43.3 | 16.0 | 27.3 | 1.1 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PITT | FOR 76.55 | ALL L15G | HTH vs VIRGINIA TECH | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | FOR 76.42 | ROAD S2000 | Revenging a loss | 87.89 | 35-12-2 FOR | $2180 40.4% | 74.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | FOR 76.42 | ALL S2000 | Revenging a road loss | 87.89 | 35-12-2 FOR | $2180 40.4% | 74.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | FOR 76.42 | ROAD S2000 | Revenging a road loss | 87.89 | 35-12-2 FOR | $2180 40.4% | 74.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | FOR 73.84 | ALL L10G | as Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| PITT | FOR 73.23 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | FOR 72.53 | ROAD L15G | On grass field | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | FOR 72.09 | ROAD L10G | On Friday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | AGN 71.24 | ROAD L10G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | FOR 70.69 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | FOR 69.94 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing BOSTON COLLEGE | 72.03 | 5-1-1 FOR | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | FOR 69.52 | ALL L15G | Revenging a loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | FOR 68.97 | ALL L10G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | FOR 68.94 | ROAD L25G | After SU win | 74.48 | 17-8-0 FOR | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | FOR 68.91 | ALL L15G | On grass field | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| PITT | FOR 68.82 | ROAD L25G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 75.99 | 16-7-2 FOR | $830 30.2% | 69.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | AGN 67.70 | ALL L5Y | Underdog of 7 or less points | 83.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | FOR 67.08 | ALL L7G | Conference games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | FOR 66.82 | ALL L7G | VS ACC | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | AGN 66.71 | ROAD L15G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 80.53 | 11-3-1 AGN | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | AGN 66.17 | ALL L7G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| PITT | AGN 66.09 | ALL L15G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 66.83 | 9-5-1 AGN | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | FOR 65.89 | ROAD L44G | In October | 71.90 | 26-15-3 FOR | $950 19.6% | 63.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | AGN 65.60 | ROAD L7G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | FOR 65.29 | ROAD L32G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 71.12 | 20-12-0 FOR | $680 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTECH | AGN 78.92 | HOME L15G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 89.00 | 13-2-0 AGN | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 78.75 | HOME L15G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 89.00 | 13-2-0 AGN | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 78.52 | HOME L10G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 78.43 | HOME L15G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 89.00 | 13-2-0 AGN | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | FOR 77.80 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 77.44 | ALL L25G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 89.00 | 20-5-0 AGN | $1450 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 77.27 | HOME L15G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 76.55 | ALL L15G | HTH vs PITTSBURGH | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 76.26 | ALL L10Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 84.06 | 26-10-0 AGN | $1500 37.9% | 72.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 75.61 | ALL L5Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 84.79 | 15-5-0 AGN | $950 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 73.59 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 82.16 | 21-9-0 AGN | $1110 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 73.56 | ALL L10Y | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 82.89 | 18-7-0 AGN | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 72.74 | ALL L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 72.41 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 70.50 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing NORTH CAROLINA | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | FOR 70.34 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 84.06 | 27-11-0 FOR | $1490 35.6% | 71.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 69.36 | ALL L10Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 83.32 | 30-13-0 AGN | $1570 33.2% | 69.8% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 68.88 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 75.31 | 38-21-0 AGN | $1490 23.0% | 64.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| VTECH | FOR 67.95 | ALL L10G | In October | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 67.76 | HOME L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 67.65 | HOME L15G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 67.10 | HOME L10Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 82.89 | 20-8-0 AGN | $1120 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 67.08 | HOME L15G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 66.35 | ALL L10G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | AGN 65.23 | HOME L15G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PITT | UNDER 82.24 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 83.58 | 6-0-1 UNDER | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 80.83 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 79.89 | ROAD L7G | On Friday | 83.58 | 6-0-1 UNDER | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 78.73 | ALL L7G | Less than 6 days rest | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 74.68 | ROAD L7G | Less than 6 days rest | 83.58 | 6-0-1 UNDER | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 74.42 | ALL L5Y | Revenging a loss | 84.79 | 15-5-0 OVER | $950 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 74.25 | ALL L65G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 78.74 | 43-21-1 UNDER | $1990 27.8% | 67.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | OVER 71.70 | ROAD L10G | On grass field | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 71.36 | ROAD L10G | Revenging a loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 71.36 | ALL L10G | Revenging a road loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 71.36 | ROAD L10G | Revenging a road loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 70.27 | ALL L7G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | OVER 68.41 | ROAD L15G | As underdog | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 68.28 | ROAD L10G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 67.57 | ROAD L5Y | Conference games | 73.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 67.57 | ROAD L5Y | VS ACC | 73.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 66.54 | ALL L10G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 66.41 | ALL L50G | as Non-ranked team | 77.58 | 33-17-0 OVER | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 66.18 | ALL L3Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 73.67 | 9-4-0 UNDER | $460 32.2% | 69.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 66.12 | ALL L7G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 66.09 | ALL L7G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 66.03 | ALL L2Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 65.88 | ALL L15G | After SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | OVER 65.53 | ROAD L10G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 65.35 | ROAD L7G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 64.90 | ALL L15G | On Friday | 75.22 | 10-4-1 UNDER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 64.37 | ALL L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | OVER 64.35 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 64.31 | ALL L50G | On grass field | 75.31 | 32-17-1 OVER | $1330 24.2% | 65.3% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| PITT | OVER 64.24 | ROAD L15G | VS team with a winning record | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 63.93 | ROAD L7G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 63.66 | ROAD L29G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 70.35 | 17-11-1 UNDER | $490 15.4% | 60.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 63.58 | ROAD L10G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 63.38 | ALL L15G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 63.27 | ALL S2000 | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 74.69 | 76-55-1 UNDER | $1550 10.7% | 58.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 62.78 | ALL L2Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 62.73 | ROAD L7G | HTH vs VIRGINIA TECH | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 62.73 | ALL L7G | AT WORSHAM FIELD/LANE STADIUM | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 62.73 | ROAD L7G | AT WORSHAM FIELD/LANE STADIUM | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 62.61 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 62.52 | ROAD L44G | In October | 74.15 | 28-16-0 UNDER | $1040 21.5% | 63.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 62.39 | ROAD L25G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 63.10 | 14-10-1 UNDER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 62.32 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 69.65 | 24-16-1 OVER | $640 14.2% | 60.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| PITT | OVER 61.71 | ROAD L7G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 61.37 | ALL L7G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | OVER 61.25 | ALL L48G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 71.90 | 29-18-1 OVER | $920 17.4% | 61.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 61.08 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | OVER 61.06 | ROAD L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 61.03 | ALL L50G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 60.62 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 60.60 | ALL L15G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | OVER 60.34 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 60.03 | ALL L7G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | OVER 60.02 | ALL L5Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 68.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 59.88 | ROAD L10G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 59.67 | ROAD L50G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 62.81 | 27-22-1 UNDER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 59.49 | ROAD L10Y | After SU win | 70.35 | 17-11-0 UNDER | $490 15.9% | 60.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 59.35 | ALL L10G | Conference games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 59.35 | ALL L10G | VS ACC | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 59.10 | ALL L25G | In October | 63.10 | 14-10-1 OVER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 58.80 | ROAD L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 58.68 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 58.67 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 70.35 | 18-11-0 UNDER | $590 18.5% | 62.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 58.61 | ROAD L63G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 62.81 | 35-27-1 UNDER | $530 7.6% | 56.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 58.59 | ROAD L7G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 58.43 | ALL L7G | Before playing NORTH CAROLINA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 58.41 | ROAD L10G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 58.04 | ROAD L15G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 57.95 | ALL L48G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 71.90 | 29-19-0 OVER | $810 15.3% | 60.4% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 57.92 | ROAD L63G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 60.19 | 33-29-1 OVER | $110 1.6% | 53.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 57.18 | ROAD L25G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 63.10 | 14-10-1 OVER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 56.67 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 60.48 | 11-9-0 OVER | $110 5.0% | 55.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 56.42 | ROAD L5Y | All games | 68.10 | 12-8-0 OVER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 56.17 | ALL L24G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 63.10 | 14-10-0 UNDER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 56.13 | ALL L25G | As underdog | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 55.80 | ROAD L15G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 55.56 | ALL S2000 | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 63.67 | 74-65-1 OVER | $250 1.6% | 53.2% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 55.39 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 60.48 | 16-12-0 UNDER | $280 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 54.95 | ALL L10Y | VS team with a winning record | 60.19 | 34-30-0 UNDER | $100 1.4% | 53.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | OVER 54.82 | ROAD L25G | as Non-ranked team | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 54.08 | ALL L50G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 65.42 | 29-20-1 OVER | $700 12.7% | 59.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 53.98 | ROAD L33G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 58.64 | 17-15-1 UNDER | $50 1.4% | 53.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 52.41 | ALL L10G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 52.40 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 62.81 | 30-23-0 UNDER | $470 8.1% | 56.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | OVER 51.04 | ALL L49G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 62.03 | 27-22-0 OVER | $280 5.2% | 55.1% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 48.36 | ROAD L50G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 60.19 | 27-23-0 UNDER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 48.36 | ALL L15G | HTH vs VIRGINIA TECH | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | Before playing NORTH CAROLINA | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing BOSTON COLLEGE | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L2Y | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PITT | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PITT | OVER 0.00 | ALL L5Y | All games | 70.42 | 32-22-1 OVER | $780 12.9% | 59.3% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTECH | OVER 85.51 | ALL L10G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 90.94 | 10-0-0 OVER | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 81.22 | HOME L10G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 90.94 | 10-0-0 UNDER | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 81.12 | HOME L7G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 80.98 | ALL L15G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 89.00 | 13-2-0 UNDER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 80.11 | HOME L7G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 79.30 | ALL L25G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 90.94 | 21-4-0 UNDER | $1660 60.4% | 84.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 78.45 | ALL L5Y | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 87.06 | 13-3-0 OVER | $970 55.1% | 81.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 76.23 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 75.28 | ALL L5Y | As favorite | 82.16 | 21-9-0 OVER | $1110 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 74.70 | ALL L2Y | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 74.50 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 74.01 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 73.88 | HOME L2Y | As favorite | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 72.85 | ALL L5Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 80.22 | 12-5-0 OVER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 72.59 | HOME L15G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 72.38 | HOME L2Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 72.00 | ALL L3Y | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 84.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 71.89 | HOME L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 71.17 | HOME L2Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 70.92 | HOME L48G | After a conference SU win | 71.90 | 30-18-0 UNDER | $1020 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 70.68 | HOME L7G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 70.12 | HOME L2Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 69.89 | ALL L15G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 69.87 | HOME L10G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 69.58 | ALL L10G | AT WORSHAM FIELD/LANE STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 69.58 | HOME L10G | AT WORSHAM FIELD/LANE STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 69.58 | HOME L10G | as Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 69.58 | HOME L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 69.58 | HOME L10G | On grass field | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 69.21 | ALL L10Y | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 79.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 69.17 | ALL L37G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 73.38 | 24-13-0 UNDER | $970 23.8% | 64.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 68.49 | ALL L2Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 75.88 | 7-2-0 OVER | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 67.81 | HOME L2Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 67.40 | ALL L2Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 66.99 | HOME L34G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 71.12 | 21-13-0 UNDER | $670 17.9% | 61.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 66.86 | HOME L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 66.53 | HOME L7G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 66.53 | HOME L7G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 66.30 | ALL L10Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 76.42 | 29-15-0 UNDER | $1250 25.8% | 65.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 66.18 | ALL L25G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 65.85 | HOME L7G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 65.81 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 65.62 | ALL L79G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 71.20 | 47-32-0 UNDER | $1180 13.6% | 59.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 65.38 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 65.03 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 64.68 | HOME L35G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 73.38 | 22-13-0 UNDER | $770 20.0% | 62.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 64.55 | ALL S2000 | Conference games | 78.56 | 123-87-0 UNDER | $2730 11.8% | 58.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 64.23 | ALL S2000 | VS ACC | 76.62 | 113-76-0 UNDER | $2940 14.1% | 59.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 64.17 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing NORTH CAROLINA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 64.17 | HOME L33G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 71.12 | 20-13-0 UNDER | $570 15.7% | 60.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 63.73 | ALL L10Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 72.67 | 34-21-0 UNDER | $1090 18.0% | 61.8% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 63.27 | ALL L10Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 71.90 | 27-16-0 UNDER | $940 19.9% | 62.8% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 63.09 | HOME S2000 | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 70.35 | 16-10-0 UNDER | $500 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 62.73 | HOME L7G | HTH vs PITTSBURGH | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 62.55 | HOME L55G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 62.81 | 31-24-0 UNDER | $460 7.6% | 56.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 61.94 | HOME L2Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 61.42 | ALL L7G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 60.93 | HOME L100G | Conference games | 73.53 | 60-40-0 UNDER | $1600 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 60.93 | HOME L89G | VS ACC | 75.00 | 54-35-0 UNDER | $1550 15.8% | 60.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 60.51 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.10 | 14-10-0 OVER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| VTECH | OVER 60.10 | HOME L7G | After SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 59.72 | HOME S2000 | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 69.65 | 27-19-0 UNDER | $610 12.1% | 58.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 59.70 | ALL S2000 | After SU win | 67.84 | 109-88-0 UNDER | $1220 5.6% | 55.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| VTECH | OVER 59.01 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 58.92 | ALL L3Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 64.58 | 11-7-0 OVER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 58.89 | ALL S2000 | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 64.84 | 87-77-0 UNDER | $230 1.3% | 53.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 58.86 | ALL L50G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 65.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 58.66 | ALL L5Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 71.83 | 12-7-0 UNDER | $430 20.6% | 63.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 58.46 | HOME L49G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 62.03 | 27-22-0 UNDER | $280 5.2% | 55.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 58.43 | ALL L7G | Less than 6 days rest | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 57.81 | ALL L15G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 57.37 | HOME S2000 | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 68.88 | 22-15-0 UNDER | $550 13.5% | 59.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 57.01 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 68.10 | 14-10-0 OVER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 56.98 | ALL S2000 | After playing BOSTON COLLEGE | 68.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 56.65 | ALL L100G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 62.51 | 53-47-0 UNDER | $130 1.2% | 53.0% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 55.91 | HOME L15G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 55.91 | ALL S2000 | After a conference SU win | 66.68 | 72-54-0 UNDER | $1260 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 55.91 | HOME L15G | In October | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 55.60 | ALL L99G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 64.36 | 57-42-0 UNDER | $1080 9.9% | 57.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 55.54 | ALL S2000 | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 62.51 | 53-47-0 UNDER | $130 1.2% | 53.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 55.35 | ALL L50G | as Non-ranked team | 62.81 | 28-22-0 OVER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 55.03 | ALL S2000 | On grass field | 71.72 | 148-119-0 UNDER | $1710 5.8% | 55.4% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 54.17 | ALL L50G | In October | 62.81 | 28-22-0 UNDER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 53.85 | ALL S2000 | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 64.84 | 83-71-0 UNDER | $490 2.9% | 53.9% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| VTECH | UNDER 53.75 | ALL S2000 | All games | 67.94 | 175-146-1 UNDER | $1440 4.1% | 54.5% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 53.20 | HOME L10G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 53.19 | ALL L100G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 62.51 | 53-47-0 UNDER | $130 1.2% | 53.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| VTECH | UNDER 53.18 | ALL L10Y | VS team with a winning record | 60.96 | 35-31-0 UNDER | $90 1.2% | 53.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| VTECH | OVER 51.50 | HOME L8G | Less than 6 days rest | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 48.36 | ALL L15G | HTH vs PITTSBURGH | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 46.42 | ALL L13G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 47.44 | 7-6-0 OVER | $40 2.8% | 53.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L7G | On Friday | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 0.00 | HOME L7G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 0.00 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing NORTH CAROLINA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L12G | After playing BOSTON COLLEGE | 55.00 | 7-5-0 UNDER | $150 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 0.00 | HOME L2Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 0.00 | HOME L2Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| VTECH | OVER 0.00 | HOME L2Y | VS team with a winning record | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |