Hello,
FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W Michigan | 20 | -13.5 | 2-2 | 2-2-0 | 2-2-0 | 24.0 | 20.0 | 28.3 | 46.9 | |
Buffalo | 17 | +13.5 | 46.5 | 2-2 | 0-4-0 | 3-1-0 | 21.3 | 33.3 | 18.6 | 9.8 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WMU | AGN 73.08 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Before playing TOLEDO | 80.53 | 11-3-1 AGN | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | FOR 72.08 | ALL L15G | As favorite | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | FOR 69.62 | ALL L15G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | AGN 69.60 | ROAD L7G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | FOR 68.41 | ALL L5Y | In October | 73.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | FOR 68.36 | ALL L17G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 78.63 | 12-4-1 FOR | $760 40.6% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | FOR 68.23 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 78.63 | 12-4-1 FOR | $760 40.6% | 75.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | AGN 67.86 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing TOLEDO | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | AGN 67.86 | ROAD L15G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | AGN 66.76 | ROAD L7G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 72.03 | 5-1-1 AGN | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | FOR 66.60 | ALL L2Y | Conference games | 72.86 | 6-2-1 FOR | $380 38.4% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | FOR 66.60 | ALL L2Y | VS MAC | 72.86 | 6-2-1 FOR | $380 38.4% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | FOR 66.15 | ALL L25G | VS anemic passing team averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt | 74.48 | 17-8-0 FOR | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | FOR 65.60 | ROAD S2000 | Favorite of more than 7 points | 68.10 | 14-10-1 FOR | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | AGN 65.46 | ROAD L15G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | FOR 65.20 | ALL L7G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 72.03 | 5-1-1 FOR | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | FOR 64.84 | ALL L49G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 71.90 | 30-19-0 FOR | $910 16.9% | 61.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | FOR 64.71 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 72.03 | 5-1-1 FOR | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | FOR 64.54 | ALL L15G | as Non-ranked team | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | FOR 64.54 | ALL L15G | All games | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | AGN 63.93 | ALL L7G | Before playing KENT ST | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | FOR 63.93 | ROAD L7G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | FOR 63.77 | ALL L2Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 74.37 | 4-1-1 FOR | $290 43.9% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | FOR 63.76 | ROAD L5Y | Conference games | 67.33 | 9-6-1 FOR | $240 13.6% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | FOR 63.76 | ALL L2Y | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 74.37 | 4-1-1 FOR | $290 43.9% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUF | AGN 74.83 | ALL L2Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 85.90 | 5-0-0 AGN | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | FOR 72.19 | HOME L10G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | AGN 71.92 | ALL L15G | as Non-ranked team | 80.53 | 11-3-1 AGN | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 71.92 | ALL L15G | All games | 80.53 | 11-3-1 AGN | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 71.79 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 80.90 | 8-1-1 AGN | $690 62.7% | 88.9% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 71.73 | ALL L2Y | After SU win | 85.90 | 6-0-0 AGN | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | FOR 71.25 | HOME L10G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | FOR 70.47 | HOME L15G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | AGN 70.16 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 82.06 | 9-1-0 AGN | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | FOR 70.10 | HOME L53G | In October | 75.31 | 33-18-2 FOR | $1320 22.6% | 64.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | FOR 69.76 | HOME L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 87.06 | 12-2-1 FOR | $980 59.4% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | AGN 69.61 | HOME L2Y | On Saturday | 74.37 | 4-1-1 AGN | $290 43.9% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 69.29 | ALL L7G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 68.90 | HOME L7G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 67.50 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | FOR 67.39 | HOME L25G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 74.48 | 17-8-0 FOR | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | AGN 67.12 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 67.12 | ALL L10G | On non-grass field | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 66.92 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 77.03 | 5-1-0 AGN | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 66.18 | ALL L2Y | AT BROADVIEW STADIUM | 72.86 | 6-2-1 AGN | $380 38.4% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 66.18 | HOME L2Y | AT BROADVIEW STADIUM | 72.86 | 6-2-1 AGN | $380 38.4% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 66.18 | HOME L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 72.86 | 6-2-1 AGN | $380 38.4% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 66.18 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 72.86 | 6-2-1 AGN | $380 38.4% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 66.18 | HOME L2Y | All games | 72.86 | 6-2-1 AGN | $380 38.4% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 66.18 | HOME L2Y | On non-grass field | 72.86 | 6-2-1 AGN | $380 38.4% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WMU | OVER 80.81 | ALL L22G | VS anemic passing team averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt | 89.00 | 17-4-1 OVER | $1260 52.1% | 81.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 74.34 | ALL L7G | Before playing KENT ST | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 74.28 | ALL L10G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 73.59 | ROAD L10G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 73.46 | ROAD L10G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 72.89 | ROAD L10G | VS anemic passing team averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 72.19 | ALL L10G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 70.10 | ALL L3Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 84.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 68.94 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 80.22 | 13-6-0 OVER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 68.91 | ALL L3Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 84.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 68.66 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 80.22 | 11-5-0 OVER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 68.41 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 66.54 | ALL L10G | In October | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 65.86 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing TOLEDO | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 65.81 | ALL L10G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 65.28 | ROAD L15G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 65.18 | ROAD L10G | As favorite | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 64.97 | ALL L5Y | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 80.22 | 12-5-0 OVER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 64.92 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 64.62 | ROAD L15G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 64.43 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 64.33 | ALL L25G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 64.27 | ALL L10G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 63.28 | ALL L15G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 62.90 | ALL L10G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 62.61 | ROAD L10G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 60.43 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 60.29 | ROAD L50G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 70.42 | 30-20-0 OVER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 59.70 | ALL L5Y | As favorite | 70.35 | 16-10-0 OVER | $500 17.5% | 61.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 59.61 | ALL L7G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 58.84 | ROAD L25G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 58.67 | ROAD S2000 | On non-grass field | 62.51 | 64-56-0 UNDER | $240 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 58.52 | ROAD S2000 | Conference games | 62.51 | 54-46-0 UNDER | $340 3.1% | 54.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 58.52 | ROAD S2000 | VS MAC | 62.51 | 54-46-0 UNDER | $340 3.1% | 54.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 57.86 | ALL L10G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| WMU | UNDER 57.43 | ROAD L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.10 | 14-10-0 UNDER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 57.37 | ROAD L50G | as Non-ranked team | 62.81 | 28-22-0 UNDER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 57.37 | ROAD L50G | All games | 62.81 | 28-22-0 UNDER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | OVER 56.98 | ROAD L35G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 61.26 | 20-15-0 OVER | $350 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 56.96 | ROAD L15G | On Saturday | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | OVER 56.94 | ROAD L25G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 56.71 | ROAD L41G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 59.41 | 22-19-0 OVER | $110 2.4% | 53.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 55.58 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 62.81 | 28-22-0 UNDER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 54.73 | ROAD L9G | [vs OPP] Before playing TOLEDO | 64.06 | 6-3-0 UNDER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 54.61 | ALL L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 60.19 | 30-25-0 UNDER | $250 4.1% | 54.5% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 54.61 | ALL L5Y | All games | 60.19 | 30-25-0 UNDER | $250 4.1% | 54.5% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 53.85 | ALL L15G | On Saturday | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 50.73 | ROAD L25G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 55.48 | 14-11-0 OVER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 50.73 | ROAD L25G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 55.48 | 14-11-0 OVER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | After SU loss | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 48.36 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L7G | HTH vs BUFFALO | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L7G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 0.00 | ALL L100G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 62.51 | 53-47-0 OVER | $130 1.2% | 53.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L50G | After SU loss | 60.19 | 26-23-1 UNDER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 0.00 | ALL L44G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 62.03 | 25-19-0 OVER | $410 8.5% | 56.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 0.00 | ALL L50G | Conference games | 60.19 | 27-23-0 OVER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 0.00 | ALL L50G | VS MAC | 60.19 | 27-23-0 OVER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L50G | On non-grass field | 60.19 | 27-23-0 UNDER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUF | UNDER 73.80 | ALL L10G | Before playing TOLEDO | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 69.65 | ALL L3Y | Conference games | 85.53 | 12-3-1 OVER | $870 49.4% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 69.65 | ALL L3Y | VS MAC | 85.53 | 12-3-1 OVER | $870 49.4% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 68.83 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| BUF | OVER 68.45 | ALL L7G | All games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 68.28 | HOME S2000 | Underdog of more than 7 points | 82.16 | 27-12-0 UNDER | $1380 32.2% | 69.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 67.86 | HOME L7G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 67.86 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing KENT ST | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 67.86 | ALL L7G | Revenging a loss vs - W MICHIGAN | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 67.28 | ALL L2Y | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 67.18 | ALL L15G | As underdog | 75.22 | 10-4-1 OVER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 67.15 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 75.18 | 8-3-0 OVER | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 67.10 | ALL L50G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 75.31 | 31-18-1 UNDER | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 66.96 | HOME L15G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 66.24 | HOME L35G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 68.88 | 21-14-0 OVER | $560 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 66.19 | ALL L5Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 69.58 | 10-6-0 OVER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 65.82 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 65.27 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BUF | UNDER 65.25 | ALL L25G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 69.48 | 16-8-1 UNDER | $720 26.2% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 64.88 | HOME L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 64.52 | ALL L10G | On non-grass field | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BUF | OVER 64.10 | ALL L2Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 63.74 | ALL L50G | In October | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 63.74 | ALL L5Y | On Saturday | 68.88 | 21-15-1 OVER | $450 11.1% | 58.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 63.41 | HOME L10G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 62.84 | HOME S2000 | In October | 72.67 | 31-19-0 UNDER | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 62.66 | HOME L77G | Revenging a loss | 71.20 | 45-32-0 UNDER | $980 11.6% | 58.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 62.66 | ALL L77G | Revenging a home loss | 71.20 | 45-32-0 UNDER | $980 11.6% | 58.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 62.66 | HOME L77G | Revenging a home loss | 71.20 | 45-32-0 UNDER | $980 11.6% | 58.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 61.43 | HOME L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 60.69 | ALL L10Y | After SU win | 70.42 | 31-22-1 OVER | $680 11.4% | 58.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 60.24 | HOME L10Y | On Saturday | 68.88 | 20-14-0 OVER | $460 12.3% | 58.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 59.79 | HOME L7G | Conference games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 59.79 | HOME L7G | VS MAC | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 59.11 | HOME L15G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 58.67 | HOME S2000 | Underdog of 10 or more points | 72.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 58.38 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 80.22 | 13-6-0 UNDER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 57.87 | ALL L10G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 57.77 | ALL L100G | Revenging a loss | 65.52 | 55-44-1 UNDER | $660 6.0% | 55.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 57.38 | ALL L76G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 60.96 | 41-34-1 OVER | $360 4.3% | 54.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 57.02 | ALL L42G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 59.41 | 22-19-1 UNDER | $110 2.4% | 53.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 55.13 | ALL L10G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 55.13 | HOME L10G | As underdog | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 54.06 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 53.61 | HOME L10Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 65.42 | 30-22-0 OVER | $580 10.1% | 57.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 52.74 | ALL L10Y | AT BROADVIEW STADIUM | 62.81 | 30-23-0 OVER | $470 8.1% | 56.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 52.74 | HOME L10Y | AT BROADVIEW STADIUM | 62.81 | 30-23-0 OVER | $470 8.1% | 56.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 52.74 | HOME L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 62.81 | 29-23-0 OVER | $370 6.5% | 55.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 52.74 | HOME L10Y | All games | 62.81 | 30-23-0 OVER | $470 8.1% | 56.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 52.74 | HOME L10Y | On non-grass field | 62.81 | 30-23-0 OVER | $470 8.1% | 56.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 52.70 | ALL L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 49.99 | HOME L22G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 53.25 | 12-10-0 OVER | $100 4.1% | 54.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing KENT ST | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L7G | HTH vs W MICHIGAN | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L38G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 73.38 | 24-14-0 UNDER | $860 20.6% | 63.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L7G | After SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |