Hello,
FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Texas Southern | 10 | +47.5 | 1-3 | 2-2-0 | 4-0-0 | 26.5 | 44.0 | 7.9 | 60.5 | |
FL Atlantic | 66 | -47.5 | 62.5 | 3-1 | 3-1-0 | 3-1-0 | 30.0 | 30.8 | 52.5 | -44.6 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TXSO | AGN 68.61 | ALL L8G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 69.37 | 6-2-0 AGN | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 68.61 | ROAD L8G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 69.37 | 6-2-0 AGN | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 68.61 | ALL L8G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 69.37 | 6-2-0 AGN | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 68.61 | ROAD L8G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 69.37 | 6-2-0 AGN | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 67.86 | ALL L7G | After a conference SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 67.86 | ROAD L7G | After a conference SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 54.73 | ALL L9G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 64.06 | 6-3-0 AGN | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 54.73 | ROAD L9G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 64.06 | 6-3-0 AGN | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 53.47 | ALL L10G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 60.00 | 6-4-0 AGN | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 53.47 | ROAD L10G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 60.00 | 6-4-0 AGN | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 52.70 | ALL L10G | After SU loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 AGN | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 52.70 | ROAD L10G | After SU loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 AGN | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 52.24 | ALL L10G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 AGN | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 52.24 | ROAD L10G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 AGN | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 52.24 | ALL L10G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 AGN | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 52.24 | ROAD L10G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 AGN | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 52.24 | ALL L10G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 AGN | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 52.24 | ROAD L10G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 AGN | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 52.24 | ALL L10G | Underdog of more than 20 points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 AGN | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 52.24 | ROAD L10G | Underdog of more than 20 points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 AGN | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 52.24 | ALL L10G | As underdog | 60.00 | 6-4-0 AGN | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 52.24 | ROAD L10G | As underdog | 60.00 | 6-4-0 AGN | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 52.24 | ALL L10G | Non-conference games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 AGN | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 52.24 | ROAD L10G | Non-conference games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 AGN | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | AGN 52.24 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 60.00 | 6-4-0 AGN | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FAU | AGN 77.86 | HOME S2000 | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 82.89 | 19-7-0 AGN | $1130 39.5% | 73.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | AGN 77.43 | ALL L15G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 90.94 | 14-1-0 AGN | $1290 78.2% | 93.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | AGN 74.27 | ALL L10G | Favorite of more than 20 points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | AGN 72.18 | ALL L50G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 79.48 | 33-15-2 AGN | $1650 30.0% | 68.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | FOR 71.67 | ALL L10G | On non-grass field | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | FOR 71.25 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| FAU | FOR 69.69 | ALL L2Y | As favorite | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | AGN 69.60 | HOME L7G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | AGN 68.72 | HOME S2000 | VS team with a losing record | 75.31 | 32-18-0 AGN | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | AGN 68.26 | ALL L10G | VS NON-FBS | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | AGN 68.26 | HOME L10G | VS NON-FBS | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | FOR 67.45 | ALL L15G | On Saturday | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| FAU | AGN 67.16 | HOME L7G | Favorite of more than 20 points | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | FOR 66.88 | ALL L7G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | AGN 66.80 | HOME L46G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 74.15 | 29-16-1 AGN | $1140 22.5% | 64.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | AGN 66.44 | HOME L33G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 71.12 | 20-13-0 AGN | $570 15.7% | 60.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | AGN 65.92 | HOME L32G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 71.12 | 20-12-0 AGN | $680 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | AGN 65.79 | HOME L30G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 68.88 | 18-12-0 AGN | $480 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | FOR 65.68 | ALL L2Y | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | FOR 65.52 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | AGN 65.49 | HOME L10G | VS pathetic defensive team allowing more than 35 PPG allowing more than 35 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | FOR 65.40 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | AGN 65.40 | ALL S2000 | VS team with a losing record | 73.53 | 64-46-1 AGN | $1340 11.0% | 58.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | AGN 65.15 | ALL L50G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 75.31 | 31-17-2 AGN | $1230 22.4% | 64.6% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | AGN 65.15 | HOME L10G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TXSO | OVER 88.42 | ALL L10G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 90.94 | 10-0-0 OVER | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 88.42 | ROAD L10G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 90.94 | 10-0-0 OVER | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 85.90 | ALL L7G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 85.90 | ROAD L7G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 85.90 | ALL L7G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 85.90 | ROAD L7G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 85.90 | ALL L9G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 85.90 | 9-0-0 OVER | $900 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 85.90 | ROAD L9G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 85.90 | 9-0-0 OVER | $900 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ALL L12G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ROAD L12G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ALL L12G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ROAD L12G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ALL L12G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ROAD L12G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ALL L12G | Underdog of more than 20 points | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ROAD L12G | Underdog of more than 20 points | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ALL L12G | As underdog | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ROAD L12G | As underdog | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ALL L12G | Non-conference games | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ROAD L12G | Non-conference games | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ALL L12G | On Saturday | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ROAD L12G | On Saturday | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ALL L12G | as Non-ranked team | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ALL L12G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ROAD L12G | as Non-ranked team | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ROAD L12G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ALL L12G | All games | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ROAD L12G | All games | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ALL L12G | On non-grass field | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 82.31 | ROAD L12G | On non-grass field | 87.06 | 11-1-0 OVER | $990 75.0% | 91.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 77.80 | ALL L9G | After SU loss | 77.80 | 8-1-0 OVER | $690 69.7% | 88.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 77.80 | ROAD L9G | After SU loss | 77.80 | 8-1-0 OVER | $690 69.7% | 88.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 77.80 | ALL L7G | After a conference SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXSO | OVER 77.80 | ROAD L7G | After a conference SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FAU | OVER 77.63 | ALL L3Y | VS team with a losing record | 87.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 76.80 | ALL L15G | VS pathetic defensive team allowing more than 35 PPG allowing more than 35 PPG | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 75.90 | ALL L5Y | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 80.22 | 11-5-0 OVER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 75.84 | ALL L10G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 74.13 | ALL L3Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 84.74 | 9-2-0 OVER | $680 56.2% | 81.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 74.03 | ALL L5Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 80.22 | 11-5-0 OVER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 73.88 | ALL L3Y | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 87.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 73.42 | HOME L25G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 75.99 | 17-7-1 UNDER | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 73.17 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FAU | OVER 72.25 | ALL L10G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 71.08 | HOME L70G | As favorite | 76.47 | 44-26-0 UNDER | $1540 20.0% | 62.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 70.61 | HOME L35G | OU line of 60 or more | 75.26 | 23-12-0 UNDER | $980 25.5% | 65.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 68.82 | ALL L2Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 68.24 | HOME L15G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 67.89 | HOME L10G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 67.66 | ALL L7G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 67.65 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 67.40 | ALL L2Y | Non-conference games | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| FAU | UNDER 67.31 | HOME L44G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 71.90 | 26-17-1 UNDER | $730 15.1% | 60.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 67.12 | HOME L40G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 69.65 | 24-16-0 UNDER | $640 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 67.06 | HOME L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 72.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 67.06 | ALL L2Y | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FAU | OVER 66.92 | ALL L2Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 66.92 | HOME L34G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 71.12 | 21-13-0 UNDER | $670 17.9% | 61.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 66.82 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 73.67 | 9-4-0 OVER | $460 32.2% | 69.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 66.41 | HOME L29G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 74.48 | 19-10-0 UNDER | $800 25.1% | 65.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 66.28 | ALL L38G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 71.12 | 23-15-0 UNDER | $650 15.6% | 60.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 66.18 | HOME L43G | After SU win | 71.90 | 26-17-0 UNDER | $730 15.4% | 60.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 66.07 | ALL L7G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 66.06 | ALL L5Y | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 69.58 | 11-7-0 OVER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 66.06 | HOME S2000 | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 69.65 | 28-20-0 UNDER | $600 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 65.80 | HOME S2000 | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 80.99 | 18-8-0 UNDER | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 65.70 | HOME L46G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 74.15 | 29-16-1 UNDER | $1140 22.5% | 64.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 65.56 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.89 | 18-7-0 OVER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 65.54 | HOME S2000 | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 69.65 | 25-18-1 UNDER | $520 10.7% | 58.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 64.93 | HOME S2000 | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 69.65 | 26-18-0 UNDER | $620 12.8% | 59.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 64.45 | HOME L7G | VS pathetic defensive team allowing more than 35 PPG allowing more than 35 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 64.45 | HOME L10G | On Saturday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 63.27 | ALL L50G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 62.64 | ALL L25G | as Non-ranked team | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| FAU | OVER 62.64 | ALL L25G | All games | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| FAU | OVER 62.61 | ALL L7G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 62.61 | HOME L10G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 62.56 | ALL L3Y | On non-grass field | 75.99 | 15-7-0 OVER | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| FAU | OVER 62.55 | HOME L7G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 62.37 | HOME L25G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 62.31 | ALL L15G | On Saturday | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| FAU | OVER 61.79 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 61.79 | ALL S2000 | VS anemic team being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game | 68.88 | 22-15-0 UNDER | $550 13.5% | 59.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 61.29 | ALL L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 60.93 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 60.87 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 60.47 | HOME S2000 | VS team with a losing record | 70.42 | 29-20-1 UNDER | $700 12.7% | 59.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 60.08 | HOME L7G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 59.57 | ALL L15G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | OVER 59.54 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 59.05 | ALL L5Y | After SU win | 67.33 | 10-7-0 OVER | $230 12.3% | 58.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 58.76 | HOME S2000 | In October | 68.88 | 20-14-1 UNDER | $460 11.9% | 58.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 58.58 | ALL L10Y | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 68.10 | 16-11-0 OVER | $390 13.1% | 59.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 58.58 | HOME L15G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 57.79 | HOME L15G | Non-conference games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 57.50 | HOME L10G | Favorite of more than 20 points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 56.82 | ALL L7G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 55.78 | ALL L79G | OU line of 60 or more | 60.96 | 43-36-0 UNDER | $340 3.9% | 54.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 55.60 | ALL L10G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 55.27 | HOME L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 54.76 | HOME L17G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 62.33 | 10-7-0 UNDER | $230 12.3% | 58.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 54.27 | HOME L15G | VS anemic team being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 52.70 | HOME L10G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 52.21 | HOME L10G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 45.41 | ALL L8G | [vs OPP] After playing a game that went into overtime | 45.41 | 4-3-1 OVER | $70 8.0% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | VS NON-FBS | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | VS NON-FBS | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 0.00 | ALL L15G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FAU | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L14G | Favorite of more than 20 points | 51.22 | 8-6-0 UNDER | $140 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FAU | OVER 0.00 | ALL L2Y | As favorite | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FAU | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10G | AT FLAGLER CREDIT UNION STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FAU | OVER 0.00 | HOME L10G | AT FLAGLER CREDIT UNION STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FAU | OVER 0.00 | HOME L10G | as Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FAU | OVER 0.00 | HOME L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FAU | OVER 0.00 | HOME L10G | On non-grass field | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |