Hello,
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PURD | AGN 78.47 | ALL L15G | Revenging a loss | 89.00 | 13-2-0 AGN | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | AGN 75.30 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 86.69 | 15-4-1 AGN | $1060 48.2% | 78.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | AGN 74.70 | ALL L5Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 80.99 | 18-8-0 AGN | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| PURD | AGN 74.19 | ALL L3Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 87.06 | 13-3-0 AGN | $970 55.1% | 81.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| PURD | AGN 73.82 | ALL L3Y | After SU loss | 89.00 | 16-4-1 AGN | $1160 50.2% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | AGN 73.79 | ALL L5Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 82.89 | 17-6-1 AGN | $1040 39.4% | 73.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | AGN 73.61 | ROAD L3Y | On Saturday | 83.21 | 8-2-1 AGN | $580 47.9% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | FOR 73.38 | ROAD L50G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 75.31 | 32-17-1 FOR | $1330 24.2% | 65.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | AGN 73.10 | ALL L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | AGN 72.77 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 81.73 | 11-4-1 AGN | $660 37.5% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | AGN 72.42 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing OHIO ST | 83.58 | 6-0-1 AGN | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | AGN 71.81 | ALL L3Y | On non-grass field | 76.69 | 7-2-1 AGN | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | AGN 71.63 | ALL L22G | Before playing MINNESOTA | 75.99 | 14-6-2 AGN | $740 30.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | AGN 71.23 | ALL L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 77.58 | 36-17-1 AGN | $1730 29.1% | 67.9% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| PURD | AGN 71.23 | ALL L5Y | All games | 77.58 | 36-17-1 AGN | $1730 29.1% | 67.9% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| PURD | AGN 70.79 | ROAD L15G | As underdog | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | AGN 70.68 | ALL L3Y | Conference games | 76.73 | 13-5-1 AGN | $750 35.9% | 72.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | AGN 70.68 | ALL L3Y | VS BIG 10 | 76.73 | 13-5-1 AGN | $750 35.9% | 72.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | AGN 70.50 | ROAD L3Y | On non-grass field | 76.69 | 7-2-1 AGN | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | AGN 70.47 | ROAD L15G | as Non-ranked team | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | AGN 70.47 | ROAD L15G | All games | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | AGN 70.46 | ALL L5Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 82.89 | 17-7-0 AGN | $930 35.2% | 70.8% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| PURD | AGN 70.46 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 80.90 | 8-1-1 AGN | $690 62.7% | 88.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | AGN 70.17 | ROAD L3Y | After SU loss | 75.18 | 8-3-1 AGN | $470 35.6% | 72.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | AGN 69.87 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 82.16 | 24-11-1 AGN | $1190 30.1% | 68.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ILL | AGN 85.65 | ALL L15G | After playing OHIO ST | 89.00 | 13-2-0 AGN | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | AGN 77.80 | HOME L7G | After playing OHIO ST | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | AGN 77.77 | HOME S2000 | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 84.79 | 18-6-1 AGN | $1140 41.5% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | AGN 75.78 | HOME L10G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | FOR 74.32 | ALL L10G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 79.74 | 7-1-2 FOR | $590 53.6% | 87.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | AGN 74.06 | HOME S2000 | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 82.16 | 21-9-0 AGN | $1110 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | FOR 73.27 | ALL L5Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 82.89 | 16-6-0 FOR | $940 38.8% | 72.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ILL | FOR 72.34 | ALL L5Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 82.89 | 17-6-1 FOR | $1040 39.4% | 73.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ILL | FOR 70.89 | ALL L10G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 79.74 | 7-1-2 FOR | $590 53.6% | 87.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | AGN 70.89 | HOME L25G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 74.48 | 17-8-0 AGN | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | AGN 70.27 | HOME L10G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | FOR 70.01 | ALL L5Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 80.22 | 13-6-0 FOR | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ILL | FOR 69.62 | ALL L10G | OU line of 60 or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | FOR 69.41 | ALL L10Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 79.48 | 15-7-3 FOR | $730 26.5% | 68.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | FOR 69.11 | HOME L29G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 72.60 | 18-10-1 FOR | $700 21.9% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | AGN 68.92 | HOME L27G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 72.60 | 17-9-1 AGN | $710 23.9% | 65.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | FOR 68.90 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing MINNESOTA | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | FOR 68.13 | HOME L10G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 71.69 | 7-2-1 FOR | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | FOR 68.02 | ALL L3Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 73.67 | 7-3-1 FOR | $370 30.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ILL | FOR 67.90 | HOME L2Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 77.03 | 5-1-0 FOR | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ILL | AGN 67.52 | HOME L49G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 78.32 | 33-15-1 AGN | $1650 30.6% | 68.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | FOR 67.28 | HOME L7G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 67.86 | 4-1-2 FOR | $290 37.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | FOR 67.26 | ALL L3Y | As favorite | 75.22 | 10-4-2 FOR | $560 31.8% | 71.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ILL | AGN 66.78 | ALL L55G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 70.42 | 31-22-2 AGN | $680 11.2% | 58.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | AGN 66.60 | ALL L7G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 72.03 | 5-1-1 AGN | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PURD | OVER 76.48 | ALL L15G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 89.00 | 13-2-0 OVER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 72.04 | ALL L7G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 69.78 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 69.24 | ROAD L28G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 70.35 | 17-10-1 UNDER | $600 19.5% | 63.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 68.56 | ALL L7G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 67.92 | ALL L10G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 67.86 | ALL L7G | Revenging a loss vs - ILLINOIS | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 67.67 | ROAD L22G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 75.99 | 15-6-1 UNDER | $840 34.7% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 66.23 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 80.99 | 14-6-0 OVER | $740 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 66.05 | ROAD L10G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 65.96 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing MICHIGAN ST | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 65.47 | ROAD L15G | In October | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 65.30 | ROAD L62G | Revenging a loss | 70.42 | 35-24-3 UNDER | $860 12.6% | 59.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 65.30 | ALL L62G | Revenging a road loss | 70.42 | 35-24-3 UNDER | $860 12.6% | 59.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 65.30 | ROAD L62G | Revenging a road loss | 70.42 | 35-24-3 UNDER | $860 12.6% | 59.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 64.88 | ROAD L55G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 70.42 | 32-22-1 UNDER | $780 12.9% | 59.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 63.84 | ALL L15G | Before playing MINNESOTA | 68.71 | 9-4-2 UNDER | $460 27.9% | 69.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 63.79 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 80.22 | 11-5-0 OVER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 63.16 | ALL L10G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 63.15 | ALL L72G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 71.20 | 41-29-2 UNDER | $910 11.5% | 58.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 63.06 | ALL L5Y | As underdog | 71.12 | 22-14-1 OVER | $660 16.2% | 61.1% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 62.61 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 62.47 | ALL L5Y | On non-grass field | 70.35 | 12-7-1 OVER | $430 19.5% | 63.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 61.61 | ALL L7G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 61.50 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 61.50 | ALL L7G | All games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 61.11 | ALL L10Y | In October | 73.38 | 20-11-0 UNDER | $790 23.2% | 64.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 61.07 | ALL L10G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 60.98 | ALL L5Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 69.58 | 11-7-1 OVER | $330 15.8% | 61.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 60.95 | ROAD L5Y | On non-grass field | 69.58 | 11-7-1 OVER | $330 15.8% | 61.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 60.67 | ALL L2Y | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 60.34 | ROAD L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 66.83 | 9-5-1 OVER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 60.19 | ROAD L10G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 59.99 | ALL L15G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 59.20 | ALL L7G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 59.03 | ROAD L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 58.79 | ROAD L10G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 58.79 | ROAD L10G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 58.50 | ALL L5Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 68.10 | 13-9-1 OVER | $310 12.3% | 59.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 58.43 | ALL L5Y | After SU loss | 71.12 | 20-13-1 OVER | $570 15.2% | 60.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 58.32 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 58.25 | ROAD L10Y | Conference games | 71.12 | 22-14-1 UNDER | $660 16.2% | 61.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 58.25 | ROAD L10Y | VS BIG 10 | 71.12 | 22-14-1 UNDER | $660 16.2% | 61.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 58.08 | ROAD L10G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 58.06 | ROAD L7G | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 57.60 | ROAD L5Y | After SU loss | 67.33 | 9-6-1 OVER | $240 13.6% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 57.04 | ROAD L10G | HTH vs ILLINOIS | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 57.04 | ALL L10G | AT MEMORIAL STADIUM | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 57.04 | ROAD L10G | AT MEMORIAL STADIUM | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 56.78 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 56.68 | ROAD L46G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 59.41 | 24-21-1 OVER | $90 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 56.60 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 66.00 | 113-100-5 OVER | $300 1.3% | 53.1% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 56.58 | ROAD L10Y | On Saturday | 71.90 | 25-16-1 UNDER | $740 16.0% | 61.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 56.33 | ALL S2000 | Revenging a loss | 63.67 | 75-64-5 UNDER | $460 2.9% | 54.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 56.01 | ROAD L7G | Before playing MINNESOTA | 56.01 | 4-2-1 UNDER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 55.52 | ALL L21G | [vs OPP] After playing OHIO ST | 65.35 | 13-8-0 UNDER | $420 18.2% | 61.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 55.44 | ROAD L5Y | As underdog | 63.10 | 11-8-1 OVER | $220 10.0% | 57.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 55.27 | ALL L50G | On Saturday | 62.81 | 27-22-1 OVER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 54.40 | ROAD L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 69.65 | 26-18-1 UNDER | $620 12.5% | 59.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 54.40 | ROAD L10Y | All games | 69.65 | 26-18-1 UNDER | $620 12.5% | 59.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 54.18 | ALL L50G | Conference games | 60.19 | 26-23-1 OVER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | OVER 54.18 | ALL L50G | VS BIG 10 | 60.19 | 26-23-1 OVER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 53.89 | ALL L42G | OU line of 60 or more | 59.41 | 22-19-1 UNDER | $110 2.4% | 53.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 53.87 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 53.24 | ROAD L25G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 63.10 | 14-10-1 UNDER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 52.70 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After playing OHIO ST | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 52.52 | ALL L8G | After playing NOTRE DAME | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 51.09 | ALL S2000 | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 65.52 | 66-53-3 UNDER | $770 5.7% | 55.5% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 51.01 | ROAD L10Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.88 | 18-12-0 UNDER | $480 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 50.44 | ALL L23G | HTH vs ILLINOIS | 55.48 | 13-10-0 OVER | $200 7.9% | 56.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L10G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing MICHIGAN ST | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| PURD | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L14G | OU line of 60 or more | 51.22 | 8-6-0 OVER | $140 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ILL | UNDER 78.37 | HOME S2000 | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 82.89 | 20-8-1 UNDER | $1120 35.1% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 76.06 | HOME L24G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 81.69 | 18-5-1 UNDER | $1250 47.3% | 78.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 74.67 | HOME L10G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 80.90 | 8-1-1 UNDER | $690 62.7% | 88.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 72.10 | HOME L10G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 71.59 | ALL L17G | VS anemic rushing team averaging less than 3.0 yards per carry averaging less than 3.0 yards per carry | 75.22 | 12-5-0 UNDER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 70.01 | HOME L24G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 75.99 | 16-7-1 OVER | $830 31.4% | 69.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 69.98 | HOME L10G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 80.90 | 8-1-1 UNDER | $690 62.7% | 88.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 68.98 | ALL L10Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 79.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 68.93 | HOME L15G | In October | 80.53 | 11-3-1 UNDER | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 68.88 | ALL L25G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 75.99 | 16-7-2 UNDER | $830 30.2% | 69.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 68.35 | ALL L50G | In October | 72.67 | 30-19-1 UNDER | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 67.71 | HOME L25G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 75.99 | 17-7-1 UNDER | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 66.95 | HOME L15G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 75.22 | 10-4-1 UNDER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 66.55 | ALL L50G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 70.42 | 29-19-2 UNDER | $810 14.7% | 60.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 66.27 | ALL L2Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 65.72 | HOME L10G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 65.18 | HOME L15G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 65.16 | HOME L2Y | Conference games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 65.16 | HOME L2Y | VS BIG 10 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 64.79 | ALL L2Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 64.64 | HOME L7G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 64.52 | HOME L10G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 63.95 | ALL L15G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 63.93 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing MINNESOTA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 63.62 | ALL L53G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 72.67 | 32-21-0 UNDER | $890 15.3% | 60.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 63.39 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 63.38 | HOME S2000 | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 68.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 62.98 | ALL L58G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 70.42 | 34-24-0 UNDER | $760 11.9% | 58.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 62.94 | ALL L10Y | AT MEMORIAL STADIUM | 72.67 | 36-23-2 UNDER | $1070 15.9% | 61.0% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 62.94 | HOME L10Y | AT MEMORIAL STADIUM | 72.67 | 36-23-2 UNDER | $1070 15.9% | 61.0% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 62.94 | HOME L10Y | All games | 72.67 | 36-23-2 UNDER | $1070 15.9% | 61.0% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 62.94 | HOME L10Y | On non-grass field | 72.67 | 36-23-2 UNDER | $1070 15.9% | 61.0% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 62.75 | ALL L10Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 68.88 | 20-13-2 UNDER | $570 14.8% | 60.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 62.61 | HOME S2000 | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 72.60 | 17-9-0 OVER | $710 24.8% | 65.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 61.89 | HOME L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 70.42 | 30-20-1 UNDER | $800 14.3% | 60.0% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 61.44 | HOME L10Y | On Saturday | 70.42 | 30-21-2 UNDER | $690 11.8% | 58.8% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 61.16 | HOME L10G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 61.10 | ALL L10Y | VS team with a losing record | 68.88 | 17-12-1 UNDER | $380 11.5% | 58.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 61.10 | HOME L50G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 72.67 | 30-18-2 UNDER | $1020 18.5% | 62.5% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 60.99 | ALL L10Y | On non-grass field | 64.36 | 48-39-3 UNDER | $510 5.2% | 55.2% | 0-4-0 | $-440 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 60.93 | HOME L15G | VS team with a losing record | 75.22 | 10-4-1 UNDER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 60.81 | ALL L10Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 70.35 | 16-10-2 UNDER | $500 16.2% | 61.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 60.70 | ALL S2000 | as Non-ranked team | 67.94 | 137-120-2 UNDER | $500 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-4-0 | $-440 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 60.56 | ALL S2000 | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 69.65 | 28-20-1 OVER | $600 11.1% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 60.43 | ALL L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 60.42 | ALL L7G | OU line of 60 or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 60.06 | HOME L50G | After a conference SU loss | 62.81 | 27-22-1 UNDER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 59.81 | ALL L10Y | All games | 62.51 | 60-49-3 UNDER | $610 5.0% | 55.0% | 0-4-0 | $-440 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 59.79 | HOME L15G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 75.22 | 10-4-1 UNDER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 58.71 | HOME L10G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 58.26 | ALL L7G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 58.23 | ALL L15G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 58.04 | ALL L15G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 57.96 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 66.00 | 114-99-3 UNDER | $510 2.1% | 53.5% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 57.60 | HOME L8G | VS anemic rushing team averaging less than 3.0 yards per carry averaging less than 3.0 yards per carry | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 57.54 | ALL L10Y | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 70.35 | 18-11-0 UNDER | $590 18.5% | 62.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 57.04 | HOME L10G | HTH vs PURDUE | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 57.02 | HOME L10Y | As favorite | 68.88 | 19-13-1 UNDER | $470 12.9% | 59.4% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 56.93 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 66.83 | 9-5-1 UNDER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 56.89 | HOME L14G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 65.28 | 9-5-0 OVER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 56.82 | ALL L7G | VS pathetic defensive team allowing more than 35 PPG allowing more than 35 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 56.20 | ALL L10G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 55.91 | ALL L15G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 55.75 | HOME L50G | After SU loss | 60.19 | 26-23-1 UNDER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 54.89 | ALL L10G | After SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ILL | OVER 54.73 | HOME L9G | VS pathetic defensive team allowing more than 35 PPG allowing more than 35 PPG | 64.06 | 6-3-0 OVER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 54.16 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 53.98 | ALL L38G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 58.64 | 20-17-1 OVER | $130 3.1% | 54.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 53.79 | HOME L15G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 53.62 | HOME L18G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 62.33 | 10-7-1 OVER | $230 11.6% | 58.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 53.50 | ALL L92G | As favorite | 61.74 | 49-42-1 UNDER | $280 2.8% | 53.8% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 52.30 | HOME L9G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 64.06 | 6-3-0 UNDER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 52.28 | ALL L24G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 53.25 | 13-11-0 OVER | $90 3.4% | 54.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 52.24 | HOME S2000 | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 60.48 | 14-11-0 OVER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 50.44 | ALL L23G | HTH vs PURDUE | 55.48 | 13-10-0 OVER | $200 7.9% | 56.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 48.36 | ALL L15G | After playing OHIO ST | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 48.36 | HOME L15G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 48.31 | HOME L14G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 51.22 | 8-6-0 OVER | $140 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | After playing OHIO ST | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 0.00 | HOME L15G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L10G | Before playing MICHIGAN ST | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 0.00 | ALL S2000 | After a conference SU loss | 63.67 | 71-59-1 UNDER | $610 4.2% | 54.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L7G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L25G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 63.10 | 14-10-1 UNDER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 0.00 | HOME L15G | OU line of 60 or more | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L7G | Conference games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L7G | VS BIG 10 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ILL | OVER 0.00 | ALL L15G | On Saturday | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |