Hello,
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OHST | FOR 82.27 | ROAD L15G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 87.06 | 12-2-1 FOR | $980 59.4% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | FOR 81.40 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 89.00 | 13-2-0 FOR | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | FOR 80.41 | ROAD L28G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 84.79 | 19-6-3 FOR | $1240 40.3% | 76.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | FOR 80.30 | ALL L7G | Before playing MARYLAND | 83.58 | 6-0-1 FOR | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | FOR 78.34 | ROAD S2000 | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 87.16 | 34-13-3 FOR | $1970 35.8% | 72.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 77.80 | ROAD L8G | After playing ILLINOIS | 77.80 | 7-1-0 FOR | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | FOR 77.76 | ROAD L15G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 87.06 | 12-2-1 FOR | $980 59.4% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | FOR 75.54 | ROAD S2000 | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 82.16 | 20-8-2 FOR | $1120 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 74.82 | ROAD L57G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 82.58 | 37-17-3 FOR | $1830 29.2% | 68.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 73.92 | ALL L15G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 73.68 | ALL L15G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 73.47 | ALL L15G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 72.89 | ALL L15G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHST | FOR 72.85 | ALL L10G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHST | FOR 72.65 | ALL L2Y | On Saturday | 80.53 | 13-4-0 FOR | $860 46.0% | 76.5% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| OHST | FOR 72.35 | ALL L3Y | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 84.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | FOR 72.30 | ALL L15G | After SU win | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | FOR 71.99 | ALL L2Y | On non-grass field | 80.53 | 13-4-0 FOR | $860 46.0% | 76.5% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| OHST | FOR 71.96 | ALL L10G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | FOR 71.03 | ALL L10G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 71.01 | ALL L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | FOR 70.88 | ALL L10G | After a conference SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | FOR 70.83 | ALL L15G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | FOR 70.49 | ALL L15G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | FOR 70.36 | ALL L10G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IOWA | FOR 76.73 | HOME S2000 | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 82.16 | 24-10-1 FOR | $1300 33.8% | 70.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 76.58 | ALL L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 76.41 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 82.03 | 6-1-1 FOR | $490 55.7% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | FOR 75.69 | ALL L2Y | VS team with a winning record | 85.90 | 8-1-1 FOR | $690 62.7% | 88.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 75.37 | ALL L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | FOR 75.27 | HOME L10G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 75.10 | ALL L2Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 85.90 | 8-1-1 FOR | $690 62.7% | 88.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 74.57 | ALL L2Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 82.80 | 7-1-0 FOR | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | FOR 74.40 | ALL L10G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | FOR 74.06 | HOME L15G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 89.00 | 13-2-0 FOR | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 73.86 | ALL L15G | Conference games | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 73.86 | ALL L15G | VS BIG 10 | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 73.59 | ALL L15G | All games | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 73.58 | HOME L7G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 73.58 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] AP top 5 | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | AGN 72.70 | HOME L10G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 72.45 | ALL L25G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 75.99 | 17-7-1 FOR | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 72.30 | ALL L2Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 82.03 | 6-1-1 FOR | $490 55.7% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | AGN 72.30 | ALL L7G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 72.16 | ALL L100G | On non-grass field | 76.16 | 59-38-3 FOR | $1720 15.6% | 60.8% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 72.08 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 71.63 | ALL L2Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 85.90 | 8-1-1 FOR | $690 62.7% | 88.9% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | FOR 71.19 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 85.90 | 6-0-0 FOR | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 71.04 | ALL L2Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 76.69 | 7-2-1 FOR | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 70.95 | ALL L7G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OHST | UNDER 81.01 | ROAD L3Y | On Saturday | 87.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 81.01 | ROAD L3Y | as AP top 10 | 87.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 81.01 | ROAD L3Y | as AP top 25 | 87.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 81.01 | ROAD L3Y | All games | 87.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 80.90 | ROAD L3Y | After SU win | 87.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 79.74 | ROAD L7G | As favorite | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 79.50 | ROAD L10G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 78.23 | ROAD L7G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 76.42 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After playing MICHIGAN | 80.53 | 11-3-1 OVER | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 76.19 | ROAD L7G | Conference games | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 76.19 | ROAD L7G | VS BIG 10 | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 75.20 | ROAD L3Y | as AP top 5 | 87.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 73.87 | ALL L10G | as AP top 5 | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 73.29 | ROAD L10G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 69.60 | ROAD L7G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 69.22 | ALL L15G | After a conference SU win | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 68.98 | ALL L3Y | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 75.18 | 8-3-0 OVER | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 68.65 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After playing MICHIGAN | 72.03 | 5-1-1 OVER | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 67.89 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 85.90 | 6-0-0 UNDER | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 67.55 | ALL L2Y | VS lower ranked team | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 67.19 | ROAD L7G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 67.11 | ALL L3Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 75.22 | 13-6-0 UNDER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 66.89 | ALL L2Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 66.71 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 66.57 | ROAD L7G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 66.46 | ALL L2Y | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 82.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 66.06 | ROAD L2Y | On non-grass field | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 65.93 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 65.93 | ROAD L7G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 65.93 | ROAD L7G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 65.93 | ROAD L7G | VS team with a winning record | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 65.79 | ALL L10G | In October | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 64.89 | ALL L10G | After SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | OVER 64.85 | ROAD L15G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 64.81 | ROAD L7G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 64.57 | ALL L2Y | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | OVER 64.37 | ROAD S2000 | In October | 69.65 | 25-18-3 OVER | $520 10.3% | 58.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 64.17 | ALL L15G | as AP top 10 | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| OHST | UNDER 64.17 | ALL L15G | as AP top 25 | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| OHST | UNDER 64.09 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| OHST | OVER 63.93 | ALL L7G | HTH vs IOWA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 63.88 | ROAD L15G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 75.22 | 10-4-1 OVER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 63.82 | ALL L15G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 63.69 | ROAD S2000 | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 69.65 | 24-17-1 OVER | $530 11.5% | 58.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 63.24 | ROAD L7G | After a conference SU win | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 62.86 | ROAD L15G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 62.74 | ALL L5Y | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 70.35 | 18-11-0 OVER | $590 18.5% | 62.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 62.62 | ALL L7G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | OVER 62.23 | ALL L5Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 71.12 | 20-13-0 OVER | $570 15.7% | 60.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 61.75 | ROAD L25G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 67.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 61.62 | ALL L3Y | Conference games | 69.48 | 14-7-0 UNDER | $630 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 61.62 | ALL L3Y | VS BIG 10 | 69.48 | 14-7-0 UNDER | $630 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 61.61 | ALL L7G | VS team with a winning record | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 61.44 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 61.44 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | OVER 61.26 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 70.35 | 15-9-1 OVER | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 61.15 | ALL L7G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 61.13 | ROAD L10G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 60.66 | ROAD L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 60.51 | ALL L87G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 64.36 | 48-37-2 UNDER | $730 7.6% | 56.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 60.34 | ALL L10G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | OVER 60.30 | ROAD S2000 | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 63.10 | 15-11-0 OVER | $290 10.1% | 57.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 59.71 | ALL S2000 | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 64.84 | 96-84-2 OVER | $360 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 59.69 | ROAD L15G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 66.83 | 9-5-1 UNDER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 59.69 | ALL L100G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 65.52 | 54-44-2 OVER | $560 5.1% | 55.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 59.67 | ROAD L7G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 59.54 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 59.50 | ALL L7G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 59.40 | ROAD L10G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | OVER 58.98 | ALL L56G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 62.81 | 31-24-1 OVER | $460 7.5% | 56.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 58.89 | ALL L50G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 62.81 | 27-22-1 OVER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 58.71 | ALL L50G | All games | 65.42 | 29-21-0 UNDER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| OHST | OVER 58.46 | ROAD L47G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 62.03 | 26-21-0 OVER | $290 5.6% | 55.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 58.45 | ALL L7G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | OVER 58.16 | ALL L100G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 62.51 | 52-46-2 OVER | $140 1.3% | 53.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 57.92 | ROAD L7G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 57.45 | ROAD L60G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 62.81 | 32-25-3 UNDER | $450 6.8% | 56.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 57.43 | ALL L25G | On Saturday | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 57.11 | ALL L50G | As favorite | 65.42 | 29-21-0 UNDER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 56.96 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 55.99 | ALL L50G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 62.81 | 28-21-1 OVER | $490 8.9% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | OVER 55.76 | ALL L5Y | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 60.48 | 15-12-0 OVER | $180 6.1% | 55.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 55.27 | ALL L10G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | OVER 55.13 | ALL L100G | On non-grass field | 62.51 | 54-46-0 OVER | $340 3.1% | 54.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 54.17 | ROAD L7G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | OVER 54.09 | ALL L5Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 58.25 | 14-12-0 OVER | $80 2.8% | 53.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 53.87 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 53.68 | ALL L100G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 62.51 | 53-47-0 OVER | $130 1.2% | 53.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | OVER 53.40 | ROAD L20G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 55.48 | 11-9-0 OVER | $110 5.0% | 55.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 53.19 | ROAD L15G | VS lower ranked team | 55.09 | 8-6-1 OVER | $140 8.5% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 50.57 | ALL L15G | After playing ILLINOIS | 55.09 | 8-6-1 UNDER | $140 8.5% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | Before playing MARYLAND | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L8G | After playing ILLINOIS | 45.41 | 4-3-1 OVER | $70 8.0% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD S2000 | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 68.10 | 15-10-1 UNDER | $400 14.0% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 0.00 | ALL L15G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L2Y | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | OVER 0.00 | ALL L100G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 62.51 | 54-45-1 OVER | $450 4.1% | 54.5% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IOWA | UNDER 78.08 | ALL L15G | As underdog | 89.00 | 13-2-0 UNDER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 76.90 | HOME L14G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 85.90 | 12-2-0 UNDER | $980 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 76.72 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 76.21 | ALL L5Y | Revenging a loss | 89.00 | 14-2-0 UNDER | $1180 67.0% | 87.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 75.03 | ALL L15G | After playing MICHIGAN | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 74.69 | HOME L10G | Revenging a loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 74.69 | ALL L10G | Revenging a home loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 74.69 | HOME L10G | Revenging a home loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 73.47 | HOME L10G | As underdog | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 72.87 | ALL L2Y | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 72.67 | ALL L7G | On Saturday | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 72.42 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After playing ILLINOIS | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 71.19 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 70.77 | ALL L5Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 79.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 70.40 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 69.93 | ALL L37G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 73.38 | 24-13-0 UNDER | $970 23.8% | 64.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 69.66 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 69.17 | HOME L15G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 68.90 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After playing ILLINOIS | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 68.42 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 84.79 | 17-6-0 UNDER | $1040 41.1% | 73.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 68.26 | HOME L10G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 67.91 | HOME L48G | In October | 71.90 | 28-18-2 OVER | $820 15.5% | 60.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 67.62 | ALL L5Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 82.89 | 17-7-0 UNDER | $930 35.2% | 70.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 67.58 | ALL L7G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 67.54 | HOME L15G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 67.37 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 82.16 | 23-10-0 UNDER | $1200 33.1% | 69.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | UNDER 67.22 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 80.22 | 12-5-0 UNDER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | UNDER 66.96 | HOME L10G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 66.96 | HOME L15G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 66.84 | ALL L5Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 72.60 | 18-10-0 UNDER | $700 22.7% | 64.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 66.60 | HOME L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 66.54 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 80.99 | 15-7-0 UNDER | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 66.52 | ALL L7G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 66.33 | HOME L10Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 72.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 66.00 | ALL L5Y | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 81.73 | 13-5-0 UNDER | $750 37.9% | 72.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 65.90 | HOME L10Y | VS team with a winning record | 80.99 | 19-8-0 UNDER | $1020 34.3% | 70.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 65.68 | ALL L50G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 75.31 | 32-18-0 UNDER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | UNDER 65.11 | ALL L2Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 64.39 | HOME L15G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 64.36 | HOME L10Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 72.60 | 18-10-0 UNDER | $700 22.7% | 64.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 64.30 | HOME L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 80.99 | 20-9-0 UNDER | $1010 31.7% | 69.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 64.23 | ALL L10Y | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 72.60 | 17-10-0 UNDER | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 63.99 | ALL L5Y | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 72.60 | 13-7-0 UNDER | $530 24.1% | 65.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 63.98 | ALL L50G | VS team with a winning record | 77.58 | 33-17-0 UNDER | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 63.93 | ALL L7G | HTH vs OHIO ST | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 63.93 | HOME L7G | VS higher ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 63.70 | ALL L10Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 72.67 | 31-20-0 UNDER | $900 16.0% | 60.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 63.60 | ALL L5Y | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 80.22 | 11-5-0 UNDER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 63.19 | HOME L45G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 71.90 | 28-17-0 UNDER | $930 18.8% | 62.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 63.06 | HOME L24G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 77.89 | 17-7-0 UNDER | $930 35.2% | 70.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 62.99 | HOME L25G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 67.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 62.98 | ALL L5Y | After a conference SU win | 74.48 | 16-8-0 UNDER | $720 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 62.73 | ALL L7G | Revenging a loss vs - OHIO ST | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 62.58 | ALL L10Y | as AP top 25 | 69.65 | 26-18-0 UNDER | $620 12.8% | 59.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | UNDER 62.29 | HOME L10Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 72.60 | 17-9-0 UNDER | $710 24.8% | 65.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 62.12 | ALL L5Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 72.60 | 17-9-0 UNDER | $710 24.8% | 65.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | UNDER 62.11 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 73.38 | 19-11-0 UNDER | $690 20.9% | 63.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 61.76 | HOME L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 61.75 | ALL L7G | VS higher ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 61.66 | HOME L24G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 69.48 | 16-8-0 UNDER | $720 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 61.36 | ALL L7G | On non-grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 61.24 | ALL L5Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 73.71 | 12-6-0 UNDER | $540 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 61.24 | ALL L5Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 72.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | UNDER 61.10 | ALL L10Y | In October | 68.88 | 18-13-0 UNDER | $370 10.9% | 58.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 60.99 | ALL L5Y | All games | 70.42 | 34-23-0 UNDER | $870 13.9% | 59.6% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 60.96 | ALL L50G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 60.82 | HOME L10Y | On Saturday | 72.67 | 36-23-0 UNDER | $1070 16.5% | 61.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | UNDER 60.55 | ALL L10Y | AT KINNICK STADIUM | 72.67 | 38-25-0 UNDER | $1050 15.2% | 60.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | UNDER 60.55 | HOME L10Y | AT KINNICK STADIUM | 72.67 | 38-25-0 UNDER | $1050 15.2% | 60.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | UNDER 60.55 | HOME L10Y | All games | 72.67 | 38-25-0 UNDER | $1050 15.2% | 60.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | UNDER 60.55 | HOME L10Y | On non-grass field | 72.67 | 38-25-0 UNDER | $1050 15.2% | 60.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | UNDER 60.44 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 60.08 | ALL L5Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 68.88 | 19-13-0 UNDER | $470 13.4% | 59.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | UNDER 60.07 | ALL L5Y | Conference games | 71.12 | 23-15-0 UNDER | $650 15.6% | 60.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 60.07 | ALL L5Y | VS BIG 10 | 71.12 | 23-15-0 UNDER | $650 15.6% | 60.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 59.95 | HOME L15G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 59.88 | HOME L61G | After a conference SU win | 70.42 | 35-25-1 OVER | $750 11.2% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 59.76 | HOME L18G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 66.83 | 11-6-1 OVER | $440 22.2% | 64.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 59.65 | HOME L5Y | After SU win | 69.58 | 11-7-0 UNDER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 59.62 | ALL L5Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 71.83 | 12-7-0 UNDER | $430 20.6% | 63.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | UNDER 59.56 | HOME L24G | as AP top 25 | 65.35 | 15-9-0 UNDER | $510 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 58.15 | HOME L10Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 68.10 | 17-12-0 UNDER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 58.15 | ALL L5Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 71.83 | 11-6-0 UNDER | $440 23.5% | 64.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 57.90 | HOME L25G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 67.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 57.86 | HOME L10Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 70.35 | 17-11-0 UNDER | $490 15.9% | 60.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 57.80 | ALL L5Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 68.10 | 16-11-0 UNDER | $390 13.1% | 59.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | UNDER 57.31 | HOME L10Y | Conference games | 71.90 | 25-16-0 UNDER | $740 16.4% | 61.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 57.31 | HOME L10Y | VS BIG 10 | 71.90 | 25-16-0 UNDER | $740 16.4% | 61.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 57.02 | ALL L5Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 70.35 | 13-8-0 UNDER | $420 18.2% | 61.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 56.07 | ALL L5Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 70.35 | 14-9-0 UNDER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 55.91 | HOME L15G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 55.80 | HOME L15G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 55.80 | ALL L15G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 55.25 | HOME L10G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 53.43 | HOME L48G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 59.41 | 25-22-1 UNDER | $80 1.5% | 53.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 53.30 | ALL L5Y | After SU win | 71.12 | 22-14-0 UNDER | $660 16.7% | 61.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | UNDER 53.20 | ALL L18G | [vs OPP] AP top 5 | 55.09 | 10-8-0 UNDER | $120 6.1% | 55.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 52.49 | ALL L10G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 52.24 | HOME L25G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 49.99 | ALL L25G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 53.25 | 13-11-1 OVER | $90 3.3% | 54.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 45.41 | HOME L7G | After playing MICHIGAN | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 45.41 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] AP top 5 | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L7G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |