Hello,
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MICH | FOR 75.41 | ROAD L10G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | FOR 74.53 | ROAD L8G | HTH vs MINNESOTA | 77.03 | 6-1-1 FOR | $490 55.7% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | FOR 72.89 | ALL L10G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | FOR 71.72 | ROAD L15G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | AGN 71.71 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | FOR 68.84 | ALL L10G | as Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MICH | FOR 68.82 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 83.63 | 14-5-0 FOR | $850 40.7% | 73.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | FOR 66.28 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | AGN 65.17 | ROAD L37G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 71.12 | 22-13-2 AGN | $770 18.9% | 62.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | AGN 64.77 | ALL L2Y | Conference games | 73.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | AGN 64.77 | ALL L2Y | VS BIG 10 | 73.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | FOR 64.51 | ROAD L10Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.10 | 14-10-1 FOR | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | FOR 64.35 | ROAD L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | FOR 64.12 | ALL L5Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 70.35 | 14-9-1 FOR | $410 15.5% | 60.9% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MICH | FOR 63.99 | ALL L5Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 70.35 | 12-7-1 FOR | $430 19.5% | 63.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MICH | FOR 63.94 | ROAD L15G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | AGN 63.93 | ALL L7G | After playing IOWA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | AGN 63.74 | ROAD L56G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 70.42 | 32-23-1 AGN | $670 10.9% | 58.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | FOR 63.65 | ALL L17G | HTH vs MINNESOTA | 73.71 | 11-5-1 FOR | $550 29.4% | 68.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | FOR 63.39 | ROAD L7G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | AGN 63.31 | ALL L7G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MICH | FOR 63.26 | ROAD L15G | On non-grass field | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | FOR 62.65 | ALL L10Y | In October | 68.88 | 18-12-1 FOR | $480 14.1% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | AGN 62.56 | ALL S2000 | VS team with a winning record | 69.78 | 111-86-7 AGN | $1640 7.3% | 56.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MICH | FOR 62.53 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 73.38 | 21-12-1 FOR | $780 20.9% | 63.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MINN | AGN 74.82 | ALL L10G | Before playing PURDUE | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | AGN 74.53 | HOME L8G | HTH vs MICHIGAN | 77.03 | 6-1-1 AGN | $490 55.7% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | AGN 73.23 | HOME L7G | Before playing PURDUE | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | AGN 71.58 | ALL L10G | Revenging a loss vs - MICHIGAN | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | FOR 69.28 | HOME L15G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | AGN 68.98 | ALL L10G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MINN | FOR 68.51 | HOME L15G | In October | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | FOR 67.75 | ALL L82G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 72.36 | 48-34-0 FOR | $1060 11.8% | 58.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | FOR 67.16 | HOME L15G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | FOR 66.34 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MINN | FOR 66.34 | ALL L7G | All games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MINN | AGN 66.11 | ALL L49G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 71.90 | 29-19-1 AGN | $810 15.0% | 60.4% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | AGN 65.53 | ALL L2Y | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 72.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MINN | FOR 65.20 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MINN | FOR 64.62 | ALL S2000 | On non-grass field | 67.94 | 131-114-11 FOR | $560 2.0% | 53.5% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MINN | FOR 64.39 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 70.42 | 28-19-3 FOR | $710 12.9% | 59.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | FOR 64.24 | ALL L100G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 68.53 | 55-40-5 FOR | $1100 10.0% | 57.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | AGN 63.65 | ALL L17G | HTH vs MICHIGAN | 73.71 | 11-5-1 AGN | $550 29.4% | 68.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | FOR 63.60 | HOME L3Y | VS team with a winning record | 73.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | FOR 63.50 | HOME L46G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 71.90 | 28-18-0 FOR | $820 16.2% | 60.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | FOR 63.47 | HOME L10Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.10 | 15-10-0 FOR | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | FOR 63.37 | HOME L5Y | On Saturday | 68.10 | 14-10-1 FOR | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | FOR 63.26 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 66.83 | 9-5-1 FOR | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | FOR 63.23 | HOME L10G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | FOR 62.92 | ALL L25G | In October | 69.48 | 16-8-1 FOR | $720 26.2% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MICH | OVER 79.22 | ALL L7G | HTH vs MINNESOTA | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 77.16 | ALL L2Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 82.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | OVER 76.91 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 76.23 | ALL L3Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 84.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 73.98 | ALL L10G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 72.77 | ALL L2Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 82.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 72.66 | ALL L2Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 82.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | OVER 72.08 | ALL L64G | After a conference SU loss | 77.58 | 42-22-0 OVER | $1780 25.3% | 65.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 71.75 | ALL L2Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 82.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 71.72 | ALL L5Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 80.99 | 14-6-0 UNDER | $740 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | OVER 70.78 | ROAD L24G | After SU loss | 77.89 | 17-7-0 OVER | $930 35.2% | 70.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 70.59 | ALL L3Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 84.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MICH | OVER 70.53 | ALL L100G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 73.53 | 56-40-4 OVER | $1200 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 70.36 | ROAD L10G | As favorite | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 69.37 | ROAD L9G | Before playing PENN ST | 70.88 | 7-2-0 OVER | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 68.71 | ALL L10G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | OVER 68.61 | ROAD L8G | HTH vs MINNESOTA | 69.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 68.08 | ALL L10G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | OVER 67.08 | ROAD L21G | After a conference SU loss | 69.48 | 14-7-0 OVER | $630 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 67.04 | ROAD L2Y | Conference games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 67.04 | ROAD L2Y | VS BIG 10 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 66.28 | ROAD L10G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 66.23 | ALL L25G | After SU loss | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 65.97 | ROAD L25G | In October | 77.89 | 18-7-0 OVER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 65.93 | ROAD L7G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 65.62 | ALL L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 65.59 | ALL L15G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | OVER 65.31 | ROAD L25G | On non-grass field | 77.89 | 18-7-0 OVER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 64.74 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 64.68 | ALL L10G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | OVER 64.42 | ALL L10G | Before playing PENN ST | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 64.05 | ALL L15G | VS team with a winning record | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MICH | OVER 63.46 | ALL L100G | Conference games | 73.53 | 59-39-2 OVER | $1610 14.6% | 60.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 63.46 | ALL L100G | VS BIG 10 | 73.53 | 59-39-2 OVER | $1610 14.6% | 60.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 63.39 | ROAD L7G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 63.39 | ROAD L7G | VS team with a winning record | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 63.32 | ROAD L50G | On Saturday | 72.67 | 31-19-0 OVER | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 63.32 | ROAD L50G | All games | 72.67 | 31-19-0 OVER | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 62.73 | ROAD L7G | After playing IOWA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 62.68 | ALL L10G | On non-grass field | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MICH | OVER 62.61 | ALL L79G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 63.58 | 44-33-2 OVER | $770 8.9% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 61.69 | ALL L10Y | In October | 71.12 | 19-12-0 OVER | $580 17.0% | 61.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 60.90 | ROAD L15G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 60.88 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 60.63 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 69.48 | 16-8-1 OVER | $720 26.2% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MICH | OVER 60.39 | ROAD S2000 | Favorite of 7 or less points | 68.88 | 21-15-1 OVER | $450 11.1% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 60.20 | ROAD L7G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 59.72 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 59.69 | ROAD L7G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 59.60 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MICH | UNDER 59.55 | ROAD L7G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 58.49 | ROAD L65G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 63.58 | 37-28-0 OVER | $620 8.7% | 56.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 57.94 | ROAD L7G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 57.55 | ALL L14G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 65.28 | 9-5-0 OVER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | as Non-ranked team | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 55.71 | ALL L10Y | On Saturday | 62.51 | 58-50-3 OVER | $300 2.5% | 53.7% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| MICH | OVER 55.48 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 54.21 | ALL L15G | As favorite | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MICH | UNDER 50.44 | ROAD L25G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 55.48 | 14-11-0 UNDER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 48.36 | ALL L10Y | All games | 62.51 | 61-54-3 OVER | $160 1.2% | 53.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 47.34 | ALL L14G | After playing IOWA | 51.22 | 8-6-0 UNDER | $140 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing PURDUE | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing PURDUE | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L13G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 47.44 | 7-6-0 OVER | $40 2.8% | 53.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MICH | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L10G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MINN | OVER 80.78 | ALL L7G | Revenging a loss vs - MICHIGAN | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | OVER 79.22 | ALL L7G | HTH vs MICHIGAN | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 70.12 | HOME L7G | as Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MINN | OVER 69.11 | ALL L2Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MINN | OVER 68.94 | ALL L3Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 84.74 | 9-2-0 OVER | $680 56.2% | 81.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MINN | OVER 68.69 | ALL L7G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MINN | OVER 68.61 | HOME L8G | HTH vs MICHIGAN | 69.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 67.95 | HOME L10G | After a conference SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 67.84 | HOME L7G | All games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MINN | UNDER 67.84 | HOME L7G | On non-grass field | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MINN | UNDER 67.39 | HOME L50G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 72.67 | 30-19-1 UNDER | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MINN | UNDER 67.35 | ALL L7G | AT HUNTINGTON BANK STADIUM | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MINN | UNDER 67.35 | HOME L7G | AT HUNTINGTON BANK STADIUM | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MINN | OVER 67.06 | ALL L3Y | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 75.18 | 8-3-1 OVER | $470 35.6% | 72.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MINN | OVER 67.04 | HOME L7G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MINN | OVER 66.50 | ALL L2Y | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MINN | OVER 66.30 | HOME L70G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 73.84 | 43-27-0 OVER | $1330 17.3% | 61.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 66.28 | HOME L10G | In October | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 66.02 | HOME L7G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MINN | OVER 65.63 | ALL L2Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MINN | OVER 65.50 | HOME S2000 | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 72.67 | 31-20-0 OVER | $900 16.0% | 60.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | OVER 65.33 | ALL L5Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 69.58 | 11-7-1 OVER | $330 15.8% | 61.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MINN | OVER 65.24 | ALL L2Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MINN | UNDER 64.93 | ALL L10Y | After a conference SU win | 73.38 | 25-14-0 UNDER | $960 22.4% | 64.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | OVER 64.33 | HOME L13G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 68.67 | 9-4-0 OVER | $460 32.2% | 69.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 64.01 | HOME L2Y | Conference games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 64.01 | HOME L2Y | VS BIG 10 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | OVER 63.66 | HOME L55G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 72.67 | 33-21-1 OVER | $990 16.4% | 61.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | OVER 63.54 | HOME L78G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 73.84 | 48-29-1 OVER | $1610 18.8% | 62.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 63.54 | HOME L2Y | On Saturday | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MINN | OVER 63.20 | ALL L10G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MINN | UNDER 63.17 | HOME L15G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 66.83 | 9-5-1 UNDER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | OVER 62.93 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 65.42 | 29-20-1 OVER | $700 12.7% | 59.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 62.70 | HOME L15G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 66.83 | 9-5-1 UNDER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 62.61 | HOME L10G | As underdog | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MINN | OVER 62.44 | HOME S2000 | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 71.90 | 30-19-0 OVER | $910 16.9% | 61.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | OVER 61.59 | HOME L7G | VS team with a winning record | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | OVER 61.54 | HOME L48G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 71.90 | 29-18-1 OVER | $920 17.4% | 61.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | OVER 60.80 | ALL L3Y | VS team with a winning record | 66.83 | 11-6-1 OVER | $440 22.2% | 64.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MINN | UNDER 60.66 | ALL L10Y | After SU win | 62.81 | 35-26-0 UNDER | $640 9.5% | 57.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 60.64 | HOME L10G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 65.28 | 6-3-1 UNDER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MINN | OVER 60.43 | ALL L15G | Before playing PURDUE | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | OVER 59.85 | ALL L2Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 65.28 | 7-4-0 OVER | $260 21.5% | 63.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MINN | OVER 59.82 | HOME L73G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 71.20 | 42-30-1 OVER | $900 11.2% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | OVER 59.80 | ALL S2000 | Conference games | 66.00 | 115-97-5 OVER | $830 3.5% | 54.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MINN | OVER 59.80 | ALL S2000 | VS BIG 10 | 66.00 | 115-97-5 OVER | $830 3.5% | 54.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MINN | OVER 59.76 | HOME L67G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 71.20 | 39-27-1 OVER | $930 12.6% | 59.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | OVER 59.69 | HOME L7G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 59.35 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 63.10 | 13-9-1 UNDER | $310 12.3% | 59.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 59.07 | ALL L50G | On non-grass field | 70.42 | 29-19-2 UNDER | $810 14.7% | 60.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | OVER 58.79 | HOME L10G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | OVER 58.79 | HOME L59G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 70.42 | 35-23-1 OVER | $970 14.9% | 60.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | OVER 58.47 | ALL L2Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 65.28 | 7-4-0 OVER | $260 21.5% | 63.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MINN | UNDER 58.28 | HOME L10Y | After SU win | 68.88 | 19-13-0 UNDER | $470 13.4% | 59.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MINN | OVER 58.02 | HOME L10G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 57.44 | ALL L100G | as Non-ranked team | 65.52 | 54-44-2 UNDER | $560 5.1% | 55.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | OVER 57.05 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Before playing PENN ST | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | OVER 56.91 | ALL L3Y | As underdog | 63.41 | 8-5-0 OVER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | OVER 56.60 | ALL L3Y | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 63.41 | 7-4-1 OVER | $260 19.7% | 63.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | OVER 56.11 | ALL L2Y | Revenging a loss | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | OVER 55.97 | HOME L69G | Revenging a loss | 63.58 | 38-31-0 OVER | $390 5.1% | 55.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | OVER 55.97 | ALL L69G | Revenging a home loss | 63.58 | 38-31-0 OVER | $390 5.1% | 55.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | OVER 55.97 | HOME L69G | Revenging a home loss | 63.58 | 38-31-0 OVER | $390 5.1% | 55.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | OVER 55.68 | ALL L3Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 65.28 | 9-5-0 OVER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MINN | UNDER 55.68 | ALL L5Y | All games | 62.81 | 30-24-2 UNDER | $360 5.8% | 55.6% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | OVER 55.48 | ALL L15G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | OVER 53.83 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 63.10 | 15-11-0 OVER | $290 10.1% | 57.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | OVER 53.16 | HOME L15G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 55.09 | 8-6-1 OVER | $140 8.5% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | OVER 52.70 | HOME L10G | Before playing PURDUE | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | OVER 52.70 | ALL L10G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 51.74 | ALL L49G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 62.03 | 26-21-2 UNDER | $290 5.4% | 55.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 50.95 | ALL L49G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 62.03 | 26-21-2 UNDER | $290 5.4% | 55.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 49.33 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After playing IOWA | 51.22 | 5-4-1 UNDER | $60 5.5% | 55.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 45.41 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing PENN ST | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 45.41 | HOME L7G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L5Y | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 56.31 | 8-7-2 UNDER | $30 1.6% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L15G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L15G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MINN | OVER 0.00 | ALL L99G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 67.36 | 56-41-2 OVER | $1090 10.0% | 57.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L10G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MINN | OVER 0.00 | ALL L96G | In October | 61.74 | 50-43-3 OVER | $270 2.6% | 53.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MINN | OVER 0.00 | ALL L15G | On Saturday | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |