Hello,
FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michigan ST | 3 | +8.5 | 2-2 | 2-1-1 | 1-3-0 | 22.0 | 21.3 | 19.2 | 44.9 | |
Wisconsin | 31 | -8.5 | 43.5 | 3-1 | 2-2-0 | 3-1-0 | 31.8 | 20.0 | 25.6 | -6.4 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIST | FOR 76.89 | ROAD L3Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 87.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | FOR 76.65 | ALL L2Y | Underdog of more than 7 points | 85.90 | 6-0-0 FOR | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | FOR 75.15 | ROAD L7G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | FOR 75.06 | ROAD L7G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | FOR 74.71 | ROAD L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 85.90 | 6-0-0 FOR | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | FOR 74.38 | ROAD L3Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 87.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | FOR 74.11 | ROAD L7G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | FOR 74.09 | ROAD L2Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | FOR 73.68 | ROAD L2Y | VS team with a winning record | 85.90 | 6-0-0 FOR | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | FOR 73.23 | ROAD L7G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | FOR 73.15 | ROAD L2Y | All games | 85.90 | 6-0-0 FOR | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | FOR 72.73 | ROAD L7G | After a conference SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | FOR 72.55 | ROAD L2Y | On Saturday | 85.90 | 6-0-0 FOR | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | FOR 72.27 | ROAD L7G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | FOR 72.25 | ROAD L2Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | FOR 71.66 | ALL L2Y | On non-grass field | 85.90 | 6-0-0 FOR | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | FOR 71.40 | ROAD L10G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 79.74 | 7-1-2 FOR | $590 53.6% | 87.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | FOR 71.24 | ROAD L2Y | As underdog | 85.90 | 6-0-0 FOR | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | FOR 71.01 | ROAD L2Y | On non-grass field | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | FOR 70.00 | ROAD L37G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 75.26 | 24-12-1 FOR | $1080 26.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | FOR 68.42 | ROAD L7G | After SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | AGN 68.35 | ALL L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | FOR 68.26 | ROAD L2Y | Conference games | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | FOR 68.26 | ROAD L2Y | VS BIG 10 | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | FOR 67.75 | ROAD L7G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WIS | FOR 71.64 | ALL L49G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 76.42 | 33-16-0 FOR | $1540 28.6% | 67.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | AGN 71.37 | HOME L5Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 83.63 | 12-4-1 AGN | $760 40.6% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | FOR 69.45 | HOME L24G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 77.89 | 17-7-0 FOR | $930 35.2% | 70.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | FOR 68.26 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After playing NEBRASKA | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | AGN 68.06 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 78.71 | 11-5-1 AGN | $550 29.4% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | AGN 66.81 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 72.03 | 5-1-1 AGN | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | AGN 65.94 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 69.65 | 23-16-1 AGN | $540 12.3% | 59.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WIS | AGN 64.92 | HOME L15G | After a conference SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | AGN 64.58 | HOME L50G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 72.67 | 31-19-0 AGN | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | AGN 64.33 | ALL L50G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 72.67 | 30-19-1 AGN | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | AGN 63.75 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | AGN 63.51 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | AGN 63.39 | ALL L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | AGN 63.39 | HOME L15G | As favorite | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | FOR 62.49 | ALL L2Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 72.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | AGN 62.44 | ALL L15G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | AGN 61.50 | ALL L50G | All games | 62.81 | 27-22-1 AGN | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | AGN 61.11 | ALL L7G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | FOR 61.11 | ALL L7G | After a conference SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | AGN 60.86 | ALL S2000 | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 69.65 | 24-17-0 AGN | $530 11.8% | 58.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | AGN 60.67 | HOME L10Y | Conference games | 69.65 | 23-16-1 AGN | $540 12.3% | 59.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | AGN 60.67 | HOME L10Y | VS BIG 10 | 69.65 | 23-16-1 AGN | $540 12.3% | 59.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | AGN 60.65 | HOME L15G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 66.83 | 9-5-1 AGN | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | AGN 60.57 | ALL L10Y | AT CAMP RANDALL STADIUM | 70.42 | 35-25-1 AGN | $750 11.2% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | AGN 60.57 | HOME L10Y | AT CAMP RANDALL STADIUM | 70.42 | 35-25-1 AGN | $750 11.2% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIST | UNDER 70.98 | ROAD L25G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 77.89 | 18-7-0 UNDER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 69.35 | ALL L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | OVER 68.41 | ALL L15G | In October | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | OVER 68.08 | ALL L2Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 74.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 67.86 | ALL L7G | Before playing ILLINOIS | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 67.76 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing PENN ST | 72.03 | 5-1-1 UNDER | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | OVER 67.02 | ALL L2Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 66.84 | ALL L10Y | On non-grass field | 73.38 | 24-14-0 UNDER | $860 20.6% | 63.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 65.98 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 65.96 | ALL L7G | After playing NEBRASKA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | OVER 65.71 | ALL L15G | VS team with a winning record | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 65.19 | ROAD L50G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 65.18 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 64.91 | ROAD L25G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 64.19 | ROAD L50G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 75.31 | 31-18-1 UNDER | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | OVER 64.02 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 63.94 | ROAD L15G | In October | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 63.80 | ALL L50G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 75.31 | 31-18-1 UNDER | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 63.50 | ROAD L25G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 67.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 63.33 | ROAD L25G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 63.09 | ROAD L25G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 62.71 | ALL L50G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 62.61 | ALL L7G | All games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 62.60 | ALL L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 62.57 | ROAD L10Y | VS team with a winning record | 68.88 | 21-14-0 UNDER | $560 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 62.57 | ROAD L10Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 72.60 | 17-9-0 UNDER | $710 24.8% | 65.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 62.57 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 62.11 | ROAD L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 70.35 | 16-10-0 UNDER | $500 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 61.98 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 70.35 | 18-11-0 UNDER | $590 18.5% | 62.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | OVER 61.97 | ALL L15G | HTH vs WISCONSIN | 75.22 | 10-4-1 OVER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 61.93 | ROAD L10Y | On non-grass field | 73.38 | 22-13-0 UNDER | $770 20.0% | 62.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 61.84 | ALL L10Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 69.65 | 28-20-0 UNDER | $600 11.4% | 58.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 61.79 | ROAD S2000 | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 68.88 | 22-15-1 UNDER | $550 13.2% | 59.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 61.77 | ROAD L10Y | As underdog | 71.12 | 21-13-0 UNDER | $670 17.9% | 61.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 61.77 | ROAD L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 71.12 | 20-13-0 UNDER | $570 15.7% | 60.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | OVER 61.61 | ALL L15G | Conference games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | OVER 61.61 | ALL L15G | VS BIG 10 | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | OVER 61.37 | ALL S2000 | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 66.68 | 83-63-3 OVER | $1370 8.4% | 56.8% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 61.05 | ALL L7G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 60.75 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 66.83 | 9-5-1 UNDER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 60.65 | ALL L10Y | Underdog of more than 7 points | 68.88 | 20-14-0 UNDER | $460 12.3% | 58.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | OVER 60.56 | ALL L10G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 60.47 | ROAD L10Y | All games | 64.65 | 26-19-0 UNDER | $510 10.3% | 57.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 60.42 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 72.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | OVER 60.35 | ROAD L85G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 72.36 | 50-34-1 OVER | $1260 13.5% | 59.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | OVER 60.29 | ALL L5Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 68.10 | 14-10-0 OVER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | OVER 60.23 | ROAD L7G | Conference games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | OVER 60.23 | ROAD L7G | VS BIG 10 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 60.03 | ALL L100G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 65.52 | 55-45-0 UNDER | $550 5.0% | 55.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 59.21 | ALL L10Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 70.42 | 36-26-0 UNDER | $740 10.9% | 58.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 58.68 | ALL L7G | As underdog | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 58.54 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MIST | UNDER 58.44 | ROAD L25G | After a conference SU loss | 67.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 57.64 | ALL L7G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 56.75 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 60.48 | 16-12-0 UNDER | $280 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | OVER 55.84 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 55.66 | ALL L7G | On Saturday | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 54.60 | ALL L10Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 62.81 | 29-22-0 UNDER | $480 8.6% | 56.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 54.57 | ALL L50G | After SU loss | 62.81 | 27-22-1 UNDER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 54.40 | ROAD L15G | After SU loss | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | OVER 54.23 | ROAD L37G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 58.64 | 20-17-0 OVER | $130 3.2% | 54.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | OVER 53.40 | ROAD L7G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | OVER 53.28 | ROAD L48G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 62.03 | 26-21-1 OVER | $290 5.5% | 55.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 53.12 | ALL L50G | After a conference SU loss | 62.81 | 27-22-1 UNDER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | OVER 53.08 | ALL S2000 | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 62.51 | 63-53-2 OVER | $470 3.6% | 54.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | OVER 52.24 | ALL L10G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After playing PENN ST | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L5Y | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 67.33 | 10-7-0 UNDER | $230 12.3% | 58.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L10G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 55.09 | 8-6-1 UNDER | $140 8.5% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L60G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 62.81 | 33-26-1 OVER | $440 6.7% | 55.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L25G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 67.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIST | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L10Y | On Saturday | 69.65 | 25-18-0 UNDER | $520 11.0% | 58.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WIS | UNDER 78.11 | ALL L10G | On non-grass field | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 77.97 | HOME L7G | Conference games | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 77.97 | HOME L7G | VS BIG 10 | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 77.46 | HOME L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 82.16 | 23-10-0 UNDER | $1200 33.1% | 69.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 75.35 | HOME L7G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 75.13 | ALL L10G | AT CAMP RANDALL STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 75.13 | HOME L10G | AT CAMP RANDALL STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 75.13 | HOME L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 75.13 | HOME L10G | On non-grass field | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 74.82 | ALL L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 74.45 | ALL L2Y | Conference games | 87.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 74.45 | ALL L2Y | VS BIG 10 | 87.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 73.04 | HOME L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 72.56 | HOME L10G | On Saturday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 71.08 | ALL L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 71.05 | ALL L10G | After a conference SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 70.03 | HOME L15G | After a conference SU win | 75.22 | 10-4-1 UNDER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 69.90 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 69.87 | ALL L25G | As favorite | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 69.57 | HOME L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 69.53 | ALL L3Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 69.49 | HOME L7G | Revenging a loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 69.49 | ALL L7G | Revenging a home loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 69.49 | HOME L7G | Revenging a home loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 68.04 | HOME L31G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 71.12 | 19-12-0 OVER | $580 17.0% | 61.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 67.83 | ALL L10Y | Revenging a loss | 73.38 | 23-12-1 UNDER | $980 24.7% | 65.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 67.66 | HOME L7G | In October | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 67.20 | ALL L5Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 80.99 | 14-6-0 UNDER | $740 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 66.75 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| WIS | UNDER 66.23 | ALL L15G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 80.53 | 11-3-1 UNDER | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 65.52 | ALL L7G | In October | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 64.37 | HOME L5Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 80.22 | 11-5-0 UNDER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 64.25 | ALL L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 71.20 | 38-27-0 UNDER | $830 11.6% | 58.5% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 63.77 | ALL L2Y | All games | 70.22 | 11-5-0 UNDER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| WIS | OVER 63.59 | ALL L12G | [vs OPP] Before playing ILLINOIS | 76.69 | 9-3-0 OVER | $570 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 63.58 | ALL L10G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 63.34 | ALL L48G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 64.65 | 28-19-1 UNDER | $710 13.4% | 59.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 63.02 | HOME L7G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 72.03 | 5-1-1 UNDER | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 62.90 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| WIS | OVER 62.58 | ALL L10G | After playing PENN ST | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 61.97 | ALL L15G | HTH vs MICHIGAN ST | 75.22 | 10-4-1 OVER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 60.76 | ALL L61G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 70.42 | 36-25-0 OVER | $850 12.7% | 59.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 59.90 | HOME L15G | After SU win | 66.83 | 9-5-1 UNDER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 59.72 | ALL L7G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 59.58 | HOME L7G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 59.50 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 69.69 | 75-55-1 OVER | $1450 10.1% | 57.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 58.56 | HOME L25G | As favorite | 63.10 | 14-10-1 UNDER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | OVER 58.14 | HOME L69G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 63.58 | 39-29-1 OVER | $710 9.4% | 57.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 57.56 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 66.83 | 9-5-1 UNDER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 56.49 | ALL S2000 | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 62.03 | 27-21-0 OVER | $390 7.4% | 56.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 56.40 | HOME L7G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 55.94 | HOME L10G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 54.89 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 60.19 | 26-23-1 UNDER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 54.48 | HOME S2000 | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 75.31 | 32-18-1 OVER | $1220 21.7% | 64.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 53.62 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 56.01 | 4-2-1 UNDER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 52.70 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After playing NEBRASKA | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | UNDER 51.22 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 51.22 | 5-4-1 UNDER | $60 5.5% | 55.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 0.00 | HOME S2000 | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 60.48 | 14-11-0 OVER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WIS | OVER 0.00 | ALL L2Y | After SU win | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WIS | OVER 0.00 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 73.53 | 61-41-1 OVER | $1590 14.0% | 59.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |