Hello,
FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanford | 7 | +40.5 | 2-3 | 2-3-0 | 4-1-0 | 17.4 | 38.2 | 3.4 | 54.2 | |
Notre Dame (3) | 58 | -40.5 | 55.5 | 5-0 | 3-2-0 | 3-2-0 | 41.2 | 11.8 | 50.9 | -47.5 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STAN | AGN 83.11 | ROAD L10G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 90.94 | 10-0-0 AGN | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | AGN 82.72 | ROAD L15G | VS team with a winning record | 89.00 | 13-2-0 AGN | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 81.89 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 90.94 | 10-0-0 AGN | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | FOR 81.85 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 5 or more games | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | AGN 81.42 | ROAD L7G | Underdog of more than 20 points | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | AGN 80.85 | ROAD L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 90.94 | 14-1-0 AGN | $1290 78.2% | 93.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | AGN 80.71 | ROAD L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 89.00 | 13-2-0 AGN | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 80.68 | ROAD L5Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 87.06 | 13-3-0 AGN | $970 55.1% | 81.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 80.23 | ROAD L5Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 87.06 | 14-3-0 AGN | $1070 57.2% | 82.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 79.63 | ROAD L5Y | On Saturday | 89.00 | 17-4-0 AGN | $1260 54.5% | 81.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 79.52 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 90.94 | 17-3-0 AGN | $1370 62.3% | 85.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 79.28 | ROAD L5Y | All games | 82.89 | 18-7-0 AGN | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 79.17 | ROAD L25G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 89.00 | 20-4-1 AGN | $1560 56.7% | 83.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 78.95 | ROAD L10G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 89.00 | 9-0-1 AGN | $900 81.8% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | AGN 78.79 | ROAD L7G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 78.31 | ROAD L2Y | Underdog of 10 or more points | 85.90 | 5-0-0 AGN | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 78.09 | ROAD L5Y | As underdog | 84.79 | 18-6-0 AGN | $1140 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 77.79 | ROAD L15G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 87.06 | 12-2-1 AGN | $980 59.4% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | AGN 77.75 | ROAD L5Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 87.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | AGN 77.13 | ROAD L2Y | Underdog of more than 14 points | 85.90 | 5-0-0 AGN | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 77.07 | ALL L10Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 82.16 | 20-9-1 AGN | $1010 30.6% | 69.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 76.63 | ROAD L25G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 79.79 | 18-6-1 AGN | $1140 41.5% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 76.58 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 87.06 | 14-3-0 AGN | $1070 57.2% | 82.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | AGN 75.96 | ALL L5Y | VS team with a winning record | 84.06 | 23-9-0 AGN | $1310 37.2% | 71.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 75.89 | ROAD S2000 | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 82.89 | 19-7-1 AGN | $1130 38.0% | 73.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NDAME | FOR 77.80 | ALL L7G | After playing NORTH CAROLINA | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 77.14 | HOME L10G | VS ACC | 90.94 | 10-0-0 FOR | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 74.36 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 73.89 | ALL L10Y | VS Non-conference VS POWER 5 | 85.68 | 58-27-2 FOR | $2830 29.6% | 68.2% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 73.29 | HOME L10G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 73.27 | HOME L10Y | VS Non-conference VS POWER 5 | 82.16 | 24-11-1 FOR | $1190 30.1% | 68.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | AGN 73.26 | ALL L10G | VS pathetic-scoring team averaging 18 PPG or less averaging 18 PPG or less | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | AGN 73.23 | HOME L7G | VS pathetic-scoring team averaging 18 PPG or less averaging 18 PPG or less | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 72.05 | HOME L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 71.68 | HOME L10G | On winning streak of 5 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 71.24 | HOME L10G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 71.19 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 71.17 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 70.79 | ALL L5Y | VS ACC | 82.89 | 16-6-0 FOR | $940 38.8% | 72.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 70.49 | ALL L5Y | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 79.48 | 13-6-1 FOR | $640 29.1% | 68.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 70.09 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 69.64 | HOME L7G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 69.60 | HOME L7G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 69.57 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 69.13 | HOME L15G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 69.01 | HOME L10G | VS team with a losing record | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 68.78 | HOME L10G | Favorite of more than 20 points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 68.22 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 67.98 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | FOR 67.69 | ALL L100G | as AP top 25 | 79.58 | 62-36-2 FOR | $2240 20.4% | 63.3% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STAN | UNDER 76.41 | ROAD S2000 | In October | 85.22 | 34-13-0 UNDER | $1970 38.1% | 72.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 72.10 | ALL L10G | Underdog of more than 20 points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 71.07 | ROAD L12G | HTH vs NOTRE DAME | 76.69 | 9-3-0 UNDER | $570 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 71.07 | ALL L12G | AT NOTRE DAME STADIUM | 76.69 | 9-3-0 UNDER | $570 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 71.07 | ROAD L12G | AT NOTRE DAME STADIUM | 76.69 | 9-3-0 UNDER | $570 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 70.91 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 70.43 | ALL L10G | VS INDEPENDENTS | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 69.62 | ALL L10G | HTH vs NOTRE DAME | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 69.21 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 68.44 | ALL L10G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 68.21 | ALL L15G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 68.01 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 66.97 | ROAD L29G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 74.48 | 19-10-0 UNDER | $800 25.1% | 65.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 66.91 | ROAD L2Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 66.57 | ROAD L7G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 66.28 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 66.28 | ALL L10G | Revenging a loss vs - NOTRE DAME | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 66.07 | ALL L2Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 65.96 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 5 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 65.84 | ALL 2026 | as Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| STAN | OVER 65.47 | ALL L2Y | Underdog of 10 or more points | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 65.37 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| STAN | OVER 65.10 | ALL L2Y | Revenging a loss | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 65.07 | ROAD L15G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 66.83 | 9-5-1 OVER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 64.90 | ALL L2Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 64.73 | ALL L2Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 64.73 | ROAD L50G | After SU loss | 72.67 | 30-19-1 UNDER | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 64.40 | ROAD L53G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 70.42 | 30-21-2 UNDER | $690 11.8% | 58.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 63.79 | ALL L96G | In October | 75.00 | 60-36-0 UNDER | $2040 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 63.75 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 70.42 | 29-19-2 OVER | $810 14.7% | 60.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 63.42 | ALL L10G | Non-conference games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 63.15 | ALL L7G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 63.13 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 63.01 | ALL L2Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 62.81 | ROAD L10G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 62.81 | ROAD L50G | After a conference SU loss | 62.81 | 28-21-1 UNDER | $490 8.9% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 62.54 | ALL L10G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 62.47 | ROAD L27G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 70.35 | 16-10-1 UNDER | $500 16.8% | 61.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 62.08 | ROAD L7G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 61.90 | ALL L5Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 73.71 | 10-5-1 UNDER | $450 25.6% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 61.80 | ALL L10G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 61.74 | ROAD L50G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 62.81 | 28-21-1 UNDER | $490 8.9% | 57.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 61.62 | ROAD L7G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 72.03 | 5-1-1 UNDER | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 61.37 | ALL L10Y | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 72.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 61.16 | ALL L15G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 60.95 | ALL L50G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 72.67 | 30-19-1 OVER | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 60.93 | ROAD L15G | Underdog of more than 20 points | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 60.91 | ALL S2000 | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 65.52 | 56-44-1 OVER | $760 6.8% | 56.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 60.88 | ALL L49G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 64.65 | 28-20-1 UNDER | $600 11.1% | 58.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 60.77 | ROAD S2000 | On Saturday | 74.69 | 76-54-2 UNDER | $1660 11.4% | 58.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 60.71 | ROAD L89G | VS team with a winning record | 64.36 | 49-39-1 UNDER | $610 6.2% | 55.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | OVER 60.63 | ALL L50G | After a conference SU loss | 72.67 | 30-19-1 OVER | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | OVER 60.55 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 5 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 60.21 | ALL L7G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 60.14 | ALL L7G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| STAN | OVER 60.08 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 60.04 | ROAD L5Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 71.83 | 9-5-1 UNDER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 60.03 | ALL L80G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 72.36 | 47-33-0 OVER | $1070 12.2% | 58.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 59.95 | ROAD L15G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 59.58 | ROAD L7G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 59.54 | ROAD L7G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 59.50 | ROAD S2000 | Non-conference games | 68.10 | 17-12-0 UNDER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 59.36 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 59.33 | ALL L15G | 1500 or more travel miles | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | OVER 59.33 | ROAD L15G | 1500 or more travel miles | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | OVER 58.99 | ALL L100G | As underdog | 73.53 | 58-40-2 OVER | $1400 12.7% | 59.2% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| STAN | OVER 58.91 | ALL L7G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 58.87 | ROAD L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.88 | 18-13-1 OVER | $370 10.5% | 58.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 58.65 | ALL L25G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 63.10 | 14-10-1 UNDER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | OVER 58.61 | ALL L7G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 58.19 | ROAD L76G | On non-grass field | 63.58 | 42-32-2 UNDER | $680 8.1% | 56.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 58.15 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 65.35 | 15-9-1 OVER | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 58.04 | ALL L82G | On non-grass field | 64.36 | 45-35-2 UNDER | $650 7.2% | 56.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 58.03 | ROAD S2000 | All games | 74.69 | 83-59-2 UNDER | $1810 11.4% | 58.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 57.85 | ROAD L5Y | Underdog of more than 7 points | 68.10 | 12-8-1 UNDER | $320 13.9% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 57.78 | ROAD L50G | Revenging a loss | 62.81 | 27-21-2 UNDER | $390 7.1% | 56.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 57.78 | ALL L50G | Revenging a road loss | 62.81 | 27-21-2 UNDER | $390 7.1% | 56.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 57.78 | ROAD L50G | Revenging a road loss | 62.81 | 27-21-2 UNDER | $390 7.1% | 56.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 57.51 | ROAD L25G | As underdog | 63.10 | 14-10-1 UNDER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | OVER 57.51 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] AP top 5 | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 57.47 | ROAD L50G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 62.81 | 28-21-1 UNDER | $490 8.9% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 57.39 | ALL L50G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 62.81 | 28-22-0 OVER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 56.89 | ROAD L14G | VS INDEPENDENTS | 65.28 | 9-5-0 UNDER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 56.58 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 56.55 | ALL L25G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 56.34 | ROAD S2000 | as Non-ranked team | 62.51 | 55-46-2 UNDER | $440 3.9% | 54.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | OVER 56.09 | ALL L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 56.04 | ROAD L34G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 61.26 | 19-14-1 UNDER | $360 9.6% | 57.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 55.99 | ROAD L25G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 63.10 | 14-10-1 OVER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 55.85 | ALL L50G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 62.81 | 27-22-1 UNDER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 55.80 | ROAD L15G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 55.71 | ALL S2000 | On Saturday | 67.94 | 150-125-2 UNDER | $1250 4.1% | 54.5% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| STAN | OVER 54.65 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 62.81 | 27-22-1 OVER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| STAN | OVER 54.25 | ROAD L25G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 63.10 | 14-10-1 OVER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 53.75 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 60.19 | 32-27-1 OVER | $230 3.5% | 54.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | OVER 53.51 | ALL L10Y | VS team with a winning record | 60.96 | 35-29-1 OVER | $310 4.3% | 54.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | OVER 53.16 | ROAD L15G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 55.09 | 8-6-1 OVER | $140 8.5% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 52.71 | ROAD L32G | 1000 or more travel miles | 61.26 | 18-14-0 UNDER | $260 7.4% | 56.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 52.70 | ROAD L10G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 52.49 | ALL L10Y | After SU loss | 70.42 | 34-23-1 OVER | $870 13.6% | 59.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 52.01 | ALL L36G | 1000 or more travel miles | 61.26 | 20-16-0 UNDER | $240 6.1% | 55.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | OVER 51.25 | ROAD L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 55.09 | 8-6-1 OVER | $140 8.5% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 49.33 | ROAD L10G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] AP top 5 | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L25G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 63.10 | 14-10-1 OVER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L74G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 63.58 | 42-31-1 UNDER | $790 9.7% | 57.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L21G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 65.35 | 13-8-0 UNDER | $420 18.2% | 61.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 51.22 | 5-4-1 UNDER | $60 5.5% | 55.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 64.58 | 8-5-2 OVER | $250 15.2% | 61.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NDAME | OVER 80.48 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 89.00 | 13-2-0 OVER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 80.18 | ALL L15G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 89.00 | 13-2-0 OVER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 79.66 | ALL L25G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 90.94 | 21-4-0 OVER | $1660 60.4% | 84.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 78.72 | ALL L10G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 78.39 | HOME L10G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 77.52 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 90.94 | 14-1-0 OVER | $1290 78.2% | 93.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 73.49 | HOME L10G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 73.46 | ALL L10G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 73.46 | HOME L10G | VS ACC | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 72.83 | ALL L10G | VS team with a losing record | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 72.61 | ALL L10G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 71.58 | ALL L15G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 71.07 | HOME L12G | HTH vs STANFORD | 76.69 | 9-3-0 UNDER | $570 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 70.86 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 70.35 | HOME L10G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 70.27 | HOME L10G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 69.62 | ALL L10G | HTH vs STANFORD | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 68.49 | ALL L5Y | VS Non-conference VS POWER 5 | 76.42 | 29-15-1 OVER | $1250 25.3% | 65.9% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 68.48 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 75.31 | 31-18-1 UNDER | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 68.41 | HOME L15G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 68.41 | HOME L15G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 68.38 | ALL L10G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 68.21 | ALL L15G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 67.34 | HOME L50G | In October | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 67.11 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 66.84 | HOME L2Y | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 66.12 | HOME L25G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 75.99 | 17-7-1 UNDER | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 66.07 | ALL L7G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 65.88 | ALL L34G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 75.26 | 23-11-0 UNDER | $1090 29.1% | 67.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 65.62 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 83.63 | 14-5-0 OVER | $850 40.7% | 73.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 65.22 | HOME L7G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 64.88 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 75.31 | 31-18-1 OVER | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 64.42 | HOME L7G | VS team with a losing record | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 64.26 | ALL L5Y | On winning streak of 5 or more games | 73.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 63.90 | HOME L7G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 63.77 | HOME L2Y | After SU win | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 63.68 | HOME L35G | [vs OPP] 1500 or more travel miles | 73.38 | 22-12-1 UNDER | $880 22.9% | 64.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 63.34 | ALL L50G | Non-conference games | 75.31 | 32-18-0 OVER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 63.30 | ALL L2Y | as AP top 10 | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 63.23 | HOME L10G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 62.61 | HOME L10G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 62.55 | ALL L50G | All games | 75.31 | 32-18-0 OVER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 62.43 | HOME L15G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 62.40 | HOME L15G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 62.18 | ALL L5Y | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 70.35 | 16-10-0 OVER | $500 17.5% | 61.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 62.11 | ALL L43G | [vs OPP] 1500 or more travel miles | 71.90 | 26-16-1 UNDER | $840 17.8% | 61.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 61.95 | ALL L50G | As favorite | 75.31 | 31-18-1 OVER | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 61.82 | ALL L54G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 70.42 | 32-21-1 UNDER | $890 15.0% | 60.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 61.58 | ALL L5Y | Favorite of more than 20 points | 68.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 61.54 | ALL L5Y | Favorite of more than 14 points | 70.35 | 18-11-0 OVER | $590 18.5% | 62.1% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 61.39 | ALL L5Y | VS ACC | 80.99 | 15-7-0 OVER | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 61.04 | ALL L15G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 60.63 | ALL L5Y | After SU win | 71.90 | 27-17-0 OVER | $830 17.1% | 61.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 60.52 | HOME L7G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 60.51 | ALL L50G | as AP top 25 | 72.67 | 31-19-0 OVER | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 60.37 | ALL L7G | VS pathetic-scoring team averaging 18 PPG or less averaging 18 PPG or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 60.32 | ALL L10G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 60.13 | ALL L10G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 59.89 | ALL L50G | In October | 65.42 | 29-21-0 UNDER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 59.83 | ALL L7G | VS anemic team being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 59.81 | HOME L7G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 59.75 | ALL L50G | On Saturday | 72.67 | 30-19-1 OVER | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 59.72 | HOME L7G | as AP top 5 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 59.54 | HOME S2000 | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 68.88 | 19-13-0 UNDER | $470 13.4% | 59.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 59.23 | ALL L7G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 58.99 | ALL L7G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 58.61 | HOME L58G | as AP top 10 | 62.81 | 32-25-1 UNDER | $450 7.1% | 56.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 58.46 | ALL L47G | as AP top 5 | 62.03 | 26-21-0 UNDER | $290 5.6% | 55.3% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 58.40 | HOME L7G | Non-conference games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 58.17 | ALL L7G | On non-grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 57.98 | HOME L7G | As favorite | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 57.95 | HOME L15G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 57.92 | ALL L5Y | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 68.10 | 12-8-0 OVER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 57.71 | ALL L46G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 62.03 | 26-20-0 UNDER | $400 7.9% | 56.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 57.03 | ALL L7G | AT NOTRE DAME STADIUM | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 57.03 | HOME L7G | AT NOTRE DAME STADIUM | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 57.03 | HOME L7G | as AP top 25 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 57.03 | HOME L7G | All games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 56.99 | HOME L15G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 56.40 | HOME L7G | On Saturday | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 56.20 | HOME S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 63.67 | 66-58-3 UNDER | $220 1.6% | 53.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 55.93 | HOME L7G | On non-grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 55.91 | HOME L15G | On winning streak of 5 or more games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 55.90 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 55.01 | HOME S2000 | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 60.48 | 14-11-1 UNDER | $190 6.6% | 56.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 54.15 | ALL L5Y | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 60.48 | 11-9-0 OVER | $110 5.0% | 55.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| NDAME | OVER 53.93 | HOME L5Y | Favorite of more than 20 points | 60.09 | 10-8-0 OVER | $120 6.1% | 55.6% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 53.40 | HOME L25G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 55.48 | 14-11-0 UNDER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 51.50 | ALL L8G | [vs OPP] After playing WAKE FOREST | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 51.50 | HOME L9G | VS anemic team being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game | 57.60 | 5-3-1 UNDER | $170 17.2% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 50.95 | HOME L10G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 49.99 | ALL L24G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 53.25 | 13-11-0 UNDER | $90 3.4% | 54.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 48.36 | HOME L15G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 48.31 | HOME L10G | VS pathetic-scoring team averaging 18 PPG or less averaging 18 PPG or less | 51.22 | 5-4-1 OVER | $60 5.5% | 55.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L7G | After playing NORTH CAROLINA | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 0.00 | HOME L10G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | VS pathetic defensive team allowing more than 35 PPG allowing more than 35 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 0.00 | HOME L7G | VS pathetic defensive team allowing more than 35 PPG allowing more than 35 PPG | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 0.00 | HOME L5Y | Favorite of more than 14 points | 60.48 | 11-9-0 OVER | $110 5.0% | 55.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 0.00 | HOME L5Y | VS Non-conference VS POWER 5 | 69.58 | 11-7-1 OVER | $330 15.8% | 61.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NDAME | OVER 0.00 | HOME L7G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |