Hello,
FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Diego ST | 14 | +14.5 | 2-3 | 1-4-0 | 3-2-0 | 24.6 | 28.8 | 22.9 | 58.3 | |
Oregon ST | 66 | -14.5 | 52.5 | 3-2 | 5-0-0 | 4-1-0 | 37.0 | 23.6 | 35.4 | -12.5 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SDSU | FOR 77.80 | ROAD L7G | Before playing FRESNO ST | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 77.28 | ROAD L7G | In October | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 75.57 | ALL L7G | In October | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | AGN 69.62 | ROAD L10G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | AGN 69.62 | ROAD L10G | VS team with a winning record | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | AGN 68.85 | ROAD L7G | Revenging a loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | AGN 68.85 | ALL L7G | Revenging a road loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | AGN 68.85 | ROAD L7G | Revenging a road loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 68.10 | ROAD L10Y | On Saturday | 76.42 | 27-14-1 FOR | $1160 25.1% | 65.9% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 68.01 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After playing COLORADO ST | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 66.78 | ALL L2Y | Conference games | 75.88 | 7-2-0 FOR | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 65.80 | ROAD L50G | Conference games | 72.67 | 30-19-1 FOR | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | AGN 65.30 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 64.95 | ROAD L10G | After a conference SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 64.24 | ROAD L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | AGN 63.93 | ROAD L7G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 63.89 | ALL L2Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 73.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 63.78 | ROAD L28G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 70.35 | 17-11-0 FOR | $490 15.9% | 60.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | AGN 63.43 | ALL L5Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 73.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 63.22 | ALL L15G | After a conference SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 63.22 | ALL L7G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 63.01 | ALL L15G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 62.72 | ROAD L10Y | On non-grass field | 68.88 | 22-15-1 FOR | $550 13.2% | 59.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | AGN 62.54 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | AGN 62.28 | ALL L15G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ORST | FOR 79.13 | HOME L15G | VS PAC 12 | 90.94 | 14-1-0 FOR | $1290 78.2% | 93.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | FOR 75.24 | HOME L15G | Conference games | 90.94 | 14-1-0 FOR | $1290 78.2% | 93.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | FOR 73.43 | ALL L77G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 76.47 | 48-27-2 FOR | $1830 21.6% | 64.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | FOR 72.41 | HOME L25G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 75.99 | 17-7-1 FOR | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | FOR 71.71 | HOME L10G | After a conference SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | FOR 69.56 | ALL L5Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 80.22 | 12-5-0 FOR | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | FOR 68.91 | HOME L65G | After SU win | 73.84 | 39-24-2 FOR | $1260 17.6% | 61.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | FOR 68.89 | HOME L10G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | FOR 68.87 | ALL L15G | After a conference SU win | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | FOR 68.50 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | FOR 68.43 | ALL 2026 | as Non-ranked team | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | FOR 68.43 | ALL 2026 | All games | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | FOR 68.40 | ALL L5Y | After SU win | 80.99 | 18-8-0 FOR | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | FOR 68.40 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | FOR 67.54 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 80.22 | 13-6-0 FOR | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | FOR 67.52 | HOME L15G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | FOR 66.73 | HOME L15G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | FOR 66.49 | ALL L50G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 75.31 | 31-17-2 FOR | $1230 22.4% | 64.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | FOR 65.97 | HOME L25G | As favorite | 74.48 | 17-8-0 FOR | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | AGN 65.93 | HOME L15G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 80.53 | 11-3-1 AGN | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | AGN 65.85 | HOME L15G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | FOR 65.73 | ALL 2026 | On non-grass field | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | FOR 65.32 | ALL L3Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 75.18 | 8-3-0 FOR | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | FOR 64.75 | ALL L50G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 70.42 | 30-20-0 FOR | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | FOR 64.49 | ALL L27G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 72.60 | 17-10-0 FOR | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SDSU | UNDER 78.58 | ALL L10G | Before playing FRESNO ST | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 77.80 | ROAD L8G | [vs OPP] After playing COLORADO ST | 77.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 77.30 | ROAD S2000 | Underdog of more than 14 points | 84.06 | 22-9-0 UNDER | $1210 35.5% | 71.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 73.80 | ROAD L10G | VS PAC 12 | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 72.86 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After playing COLORADO ST | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 72.74 | ROAD L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 71.89 | ALL L91G | In October | 77.64 | 58-32-1 UNDER | $2280 22.8% | 64.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 71.44 | ALL L10G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 70.92 | ALL L15G | After SU win | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 70.69 | ROAD L46G | In October | 76.42 | 31-15-0 UNDER | $1450 28.7% | 67.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 70.07 | ROAD L25G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 69.95 | ALL L10Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 83.32 | 28-13-0 UNDER | $1370 30.4% | 68.3% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 69.86 | ALL L10Y | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 82.89 | 18-7-0 UNDER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 69.85 | ROAD S2000 | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 82.16 | 24-11-0 UNDER | $1190 30.9% | 68.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 69.44 | ALL L10G | After a conference SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 69.22 | ROAD L50G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 75.31 | 32-18-0 UNDER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 69.14 | ROAD L59G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 72.67 | 36-23-0 UNDER | $1070 16.5% | 61.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 69.13 | ROAD L62G | Revenging a loss | 75.31 | 39-23-0 UNDER | $1370 20.1% | 62.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 69.13 | ALL L62G | Revenging a road loss | 75.31 | 39-23-0 UNDER | $1370 20.1% | 62.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 69.13 | ROAD L62G | Revenging a road loss | 75.31 | 39-23-0 UNDER | $1370 20.1% | 62.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 69.10 | ALL L50G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 77.58 | 33-17-0 UNDER | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SDSU | UNDER 68.28 | ROAD L25G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 77.89 | 18-7-0 UNDER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 68.27 | ALL L2Y | VS team with a winning record | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SDSU | OVER 68.26 | ROAD L10G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 68.18 | ALL L7G | Conference games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 68.02 | ROAD L40G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 71.90 | 25-15-0 UNDER | $850 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 67.86 | ROAD L7G | Before playing FRESNO ST | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | OVER 67.80 | ROAD L7G | As underdog | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 67.71 | ALL L50G | Revenging a loss | 77.58 | 33-17-0 UNDER | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 67.42 | ALL L10Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 84.48 | 36-16-0 UNDER | $1840 32.2% | 69.2% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 67.41 | ROAD L59G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 75.31 | 38-21-0 UNDER | $1490 23.0% | 64.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | OVER 67.26 | ALL L10G | As underdog | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SDSU | UNDER 66.92 | ROAD S2000 | All games | 78.10 | 90-56-0 UNDER | $2840 17.7% | 61.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 66.87 | ALL L100G | On Saturday | 76.16 | 61-38-1 UNDER | $1920 17.5% | 61.6% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 66.80 | ROAD L50G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 77.58 | 33-17-0 UNDER | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 66.75 | ROAD L43G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 74.15 | 28-15-0 UNDER | $1150 24.3% | 65.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 66.47 | ROAD L57G | VS team with a winning record | 75.31 | 37-20-0 UNDER | $1500 23.9% | 64.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 66.44 | ALL L10Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 75.26 | 21-10-0 UNDER | $1000 29.3% | 67.7% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 66.11 | ROAD L2Y | After SU win | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 65.84 | ROAD S2000 | as Non-ranked team | 78.10 | 87-52-0 UNDER | $2980 19.5% | 62.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 65.58 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 80.50 | 156-112-2 UNDER | $3280 11.0% | 58.2% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 65.35 | ALL L5Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 80.22 | 13-6-0 UNDER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 65.12 | ALL L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 76.16 | 63-40-1 UNDER | $1900 16.6% | 61.2% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 65.00 | ALL L100G | All games | 76.16 | 61-39-0 UNDER | $1810 16.5% | 61.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 64.43 | ROAD L28G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 70.35 | 17-11-0 UNDER | $490 15.9% | 60.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 64.43 | ALL L7G | VS PAC 12 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 64.17 | ALL L10Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 73.38 | 22-12-0 UNDER | $880 23.5% | 64.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SDSU | UNDER 64.11 | ROAD S2000 | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 69.65 | 26-18-0 UNDER | $620 12.8% | 59.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 63.56 | ALL L100G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 73.53 | 58-42-0 UNDER | $1180 10.7% | 58.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SDSU | UNDER 63.51 | ALL L25G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 77.89 | 18-7-0 UNDER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 63.51 | ROAD L49G | 1000 or more travel miles | 71.90 | 30-19-0 UNDER | $910 16.9% | 61.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 63.51 | ROAD L44G | 1500 or more travel miles | 71.90 | 27-17-0 UNDER | $830 17.1% | 61.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 63.16 | ALL L85G | 1000 or more travel miles | 72.36 | 50-35-0 UNDER | $1150 12.3% | 58.8% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 63.09 | ALL L10Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 77.58 | 35-17-0 UNDER | $1630 28.5% | 67.3% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | OVER 63.01 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 63.00 | ROAD L22G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 77.89 | 16-6-0 UNDER | $940 38.8% | 72.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 62.94 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 62.90 | ALL L77G | 1500 or more travel miles | 71.20 | 46-31-0 UNDER | $1190 14.1% | 59.7% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 62.31 | ALL L10Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 76.42 | 29-15-0 UNDER | $1250 25.8% | 65.9% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 61.92 | ALL L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 61.83 | ROAD S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 74.69 | 76-54-0 UNDER | $1660 11.6% | 58.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 61.21 | ALL L2Y | 2000 or more travel miles | 64.58 | 11-7-0 UNDER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 61.08 | ALL L10Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 75.31 | 33-19-0 UNDER | $1210 21.2% | 63.5% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 60.99 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 72.60 | 17-9-0 UNDER | $710 24.8% | 65.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SDSU | UNDER 60.52 | ALL L25G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 67.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | OVER 60.47 | ROAD L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 60.45 | ROAD S2000 | On Saturday | 78.10 | 82-50-0 UNDER | $2700 18.6% | 62.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 59.96 | ROAD L7G | 2000 or more travel miles | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | OVER 59.91 | ALL L7G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | OVER 59.10 | ROAD L5Y | Conference games | 69.58 | 10-6-0 OVER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | OVER 58.80 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 58.68 | ROAD L15G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | OVER 56.73 | ALL L10G | On non-grass field | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | OVER 56.35 | ROAD L10G | On non-grass field | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | OVER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | OVER 50.44 | ROAD L25G | After a conference SU win | 55.48 | 14-11-0 OVER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L69G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 71.20 | 41-28-0 UNDER | $1020 13.4% | 59.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ORST | OVER 79.12 | HOME L3Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 84.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | UNDER 75.87 | ALL L10G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | OVER 71.97 | HOME L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | OVER 71.97 | HOME L10G | On non-grass field | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | OVER 71.68 | ALL L10G | AT RESER STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | OVER 71.68 | HOME L10G | AT RESER STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | OVER 70.96 | HOME L10G | as Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | OVER 70.34 | HOME L10G | Before playing WASHINGTON ST | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | OVER 70.13 | HOME L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | OVER 68.87 | HOME L2Y | On Saturday | 74.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | OVER 67.66 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | OVER 67.55 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 74.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | OVER 67.27 | ALL L10G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | OVER 67.18 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | OVER 67.10 | HOME S2000 | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 72.60 | 17-9-0 OVER | $710 24.8% | 65.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | OVER 66.80 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | UNDER 66.76 | HOME S2000 | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 70.35 | 16-10-0 UNDER | $500 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | OVER 66.50 | ALL L10Y | VS team with a losing record | 72.60 | 16-9-1 OVER | $610 21.3% | 64.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | OVER 65.98 | ALL L5Y | In October | 80.22 | 10-4-1 OVER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | OVER 64.98 | ALL L15G | Before playing WASHINGTON ST | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | OVER 64.62 | HOME L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | OVER 64.27 | HOME L15G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | OVER 63.60 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | OVER 63.41 | HOME L5Y | As favorite | 68.10 | 12-8-0 OVER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | UNDER 63.39 | ALL L7G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ORST | OVER 63.39 | HOME L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | OVER 63.19 | ALL 2026 | as Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| ORST | OVER 63.03 | HOME L10G | VS team with a losing record | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | OVER 62.99 | ALL 2026 | On non-grass field | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| ORST | OVER 62.85 | ALL L10Y | VS PAC 12 | 63.58 | 37-28-0 OVER | $620 8.7% | 56.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | OVER 62.62 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| ORST | OVER 61.98 | ALL L10Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 68.88 | 20-14-0 OVER | $460 12.3% | 58.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ORST | OVER 61.88 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| ORST | UNDER 61.17 | ALL L7G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ORST | OVER 61.05 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 72.36 | 50-36-1 OVER | $1040 10.9% | 58.1% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| ORST | OVER 60.50 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.88 | 19-13-0 OVER | $470 13.4% | 59.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | OVER 60.23 | HOME L10G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | OVER 59.88 | HOME L10G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | OVER 59.54 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | OVER 58.81 | ALL L25G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | UNDER 58.43 | HOME L7G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | OVER 58.25 | HOME L14G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 65.28 | 9-5-0 OVER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | OVER 57.79 | ALL L15G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | UNDER 57.31 | ALL L15G | After a conference SU win | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | UNDER 57.16 | ALL L20G | [vs OPP] 1500 or more travel miles | 63.10 | 11-8-1 UNDER | $220 10.0% | 57.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | OVER 56.94 | ALL L22G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 63.10 | 13-9-0 OVER | $310 12.8% | 59.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ORST | OVER 56.79 | ALL L5Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 67.33 | 10-7-0 OVER | $230 12.3% | 58.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ORST | OVER 56.63 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] 1500 or more travel miles | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | UNDER 56.49 | ALL L58G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 60.19 | 31-26-1 UNDER | $240 3.8% | 54.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | OVER 56.38 | ALL L2Y | As favorite | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ORST | OVER 55.68 | HOME L19G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 62.33 | 11-8-0 OVER | $220 10.5% | 57.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | UNDER 54.91 | ALL L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ORST | UNDER 54.73 | ALL L9G | [vs OPP] 2000 or more travel miles | 64.06 | 6-3-0 UNDER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | OVER 54.33 | HOME L13G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 63.41 | 8-5-0 OVER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | UNDER 53.47 | ALL L30G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 61.26 | 17-13-0 UNDER | $270 8.2% | 56.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | UNDER 52.70 | HOME L10G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | OVER 52.24 | HOME L10G | After SU win | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L10G | After SU win | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ORST | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L15G | After a conference SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | OVER 0.00 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10Y | Conference games | 63.58 | 37-28-0 OVER | $620 8.7% | 56.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ORST | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L50G | Conference games | 60.19 | 27-23-0 UNDER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ORST | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L50G | VS PAC 12 | 60.19 | 27-23-0 UNDER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |