Hello,
FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Connecticut | 34 | +3.5 | 2-3 | 3-2-0 | 3-2-0 | 36.0 | 26.2 | 26 | 55.4 | |
Temple | 20 | -3.5 | 55.5 | 2-3 | 4-0-1 | 2-3-0 | 25.8 | 24.8 | 29.5 | -3.5 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONN | AGN 84.16 | ROAD L9G | After playing SYRACUSE | 84.74 | 8-0-1 AGN | $800 80.8% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | AGN 82.18 | ALL L15G | HTH vs TEMPLE | 89.00 | 13-2-0 AGN | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | AGN 81.40 | ALL L7G | After playing SYRACUSE | 83.58 | 6-0-1 AGN | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | FOR 72.48 | ALL L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 76.69 | 6-1-3 FOR | $490 44.5% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CONN | AGN 70.47 | ROAD L25G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 74.48 | 17-8-0 AGN | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CONN | FOR 69.56 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | AGN 69.49 | ROAD L33G | VS AAC | 75.26 | 22-11-0 AGN | $990 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | FOR 69.17 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 79.48 | 17-8-0 FOR | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | FOR 68.89 | ALL L3Y | On grass field | 75.22 | 12-5-2 FOR | $650 31.1% | 70.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CONN | FOR 68.41 | ROAD L15G | In October | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | FOR 68.26 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 84.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | AGN 67.86 | ROAD L7G | HTH vs TEMPLE | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | AGN 67.54 | ALL S2000 | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 72.67 | 31-19-1 AGN | $1010 18.0% | 62.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CONN | FOR 67.08 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | AGN 65.64 | ALL L50G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 75.31 | 32-18-0 AGN | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CONN | AGN 65.59 | ROAD L46G | VS team with a losing record | 71.90 | 27-17-2 AGN | $830 16.4% | 61.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CONN | AGN 65.49 | ROAD L100G | As underdog | 65.52 | 56-42-2 AGN | $980 8.9% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CONN | AGN 63.87 | ROAD L30G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 68.88 | 17-11-2 AGN | $490 14.8% | 60.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CONN | AGN 63.38 | ALL L68G | VS AAC | 73.84 | 41-26-1 AGN | $1240 16.6% | 61.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | AGN 62.77 | ROAD L2Y | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 74.37 | 4-1-1 AGN | $290 43.9% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CONN | AGN 62.76 | ROAD L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | AGN 62.67 | ROAD L7G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | AGN 62.41 | ALL L49G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 71.90 | 28-18-3 AGN | $820 15.2% | 60.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CONN | FOR 61.57 | ALL L49G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 71.90 | 28-17-4 FOR | $930 17.3% | 62.2% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| CONN | FOR 61.04 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 67.33 | 10-7-2 FOR | $230 11.0% | 58.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TMPLE | FOR 82.18 | ALL L15G | HTH vs CONNECTICUT | 89.00 | 13-2-0 FOR | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 79.06 | ALL L7G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 78.84 | ALL L3Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 84.74 | 10-2-1 FOR | $780 54.5% | 83.3% | 3-0-1 | $300 68.2% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 74.21 | HOME L3Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 84.74 | 9-2-1 FOR | $680 51.5% | 81.8% | 1-0-1 | $100 45.5% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 73.87 | HOME L25G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 75.99 | 17-7-1 FOR | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 1-0-1 | $100 45.5% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 73.80 | ALL L10G | After playing SOUTH FLORIDA | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 73.52 | ALL L10G | As favorite | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 73.38 | HOME L10G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 73.12 | ALL L3Y | Non-conference games | 84.74 | 9-2-0 FOR | $680 56.2% | 81.8% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 72.95 | HOME L3Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 83.21 | 8-2-1 FOR | $580 47.9% | 80.0% | 1-0-1 | $100 45.5% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 72.86 | ALL S2000 | On Saturday | 80.50 | 147-103-0 FOR | $3370 12.3% | 58.8% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 71.83 | HOME L3Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 76.69 | 7-2-1 FOR | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 1-0-1 | $100 45.5% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 71.75 | ALL L100G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 76.16 | 62-37-1 FOR | $2130 19.4% | 62.6% | 3-0-1 | $300 68.2% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 69.92 | HOME L50G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 72.67 | 30-19-1 FOR | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 0-0-1 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 69.69 | HOME L49G | Non-conference games | 74.15 | 32-17-0 FOR | $1330 24.7% | 65.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 69.38 | ALL L100G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 76.16 | 60-39-1 FOR | $1710 15.5% | 60.6% | 3-0-1 | $300 68.2% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 69.16 | ALL 2026 | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 83.58 | 4-0-1 FOR | $400 72.7% | 100.0% | 4-0-1 | $400 72.7% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 69.11 | HOME L15G | As favorite | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 68.99 | ALL L15G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 68.91 | HOME L2Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 77.03 | 5-1-1 FOR | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 2-0-1 | $200 60.6% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 68.78 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 3-0-1 | $300 68.2% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 68.72 | ALL S2000 | VS INDEPENDENTS | 82.89 | 19-7-0 FOR | $1130 39.5% | 73.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 68.51 | ALL 2026 | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 83.58 | 4-0-1 FOR | $400 72.7% | 100.0% | 4-0-1 | $400 72.7% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 68.28 | ALL L15G | On grass field | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 3-0-1 | $300 68.2% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | FOR 68.27 | HOME L5Y | On Saturday | 82.89 | 17-7-0 FOR | $930 35.2% | 70.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONN | UNDER 85.79 | ROAD L25G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 90.94 | 21-4-0 UNDER | $1660 60.4% | 84.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CONN | UNDER 80.96 | ALL L70G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 86.42 | 49-21-0 UNDER | $2590 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CONN | OVER 78.77 | ALL L10G | After playing a game that went into overtime | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | UNDER 76.05 | ALL L10G | HTH vs TEMPLE | 80.90 | 8-1-1 UNDER | $690 62.7% | 88.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | OVER 75.41 | ROAD L10Y | After SU loss | 82.16 | 20-9-1 OVER | $1010 30.6% | 69.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CONN | UNDER 74.76 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After playing SOUTH FLORIDA | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | OVER 73.49 | ROAD L10G | On grass field | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | OVER 72.86 | ROAD L15G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | OVER 69.51 | ROAD L15G | VS AAC | 75.22 | 10-4-1 OVER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | OVER 69.22 | ALL L14G | After SU loss | 79.74 | 11-3-0 OVER | $770 50.0% | 78.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CONN | UNDER 67.86 | ROAD L7G | HTH vs TEMPLE | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | OVER 67.51 | ALL S2000 | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 72.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CONN | UNDER 67.13 | ALL L75G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 73.84 | 45-29-1 UNDER | $1310 15.9% | 60.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CONN | OVER 66.98 | ROAD L49G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 74.15 | 31-17-1 OVER | $1230 22.8% | 64.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | UNDER 66.88 | ALL L96G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 75.00 | 58-37-1 UNDER | $1730 16.4% | 61.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CONN | UNDER 66.54 | ROAD L45G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 71.90 | 28-17-0 UNDER | $930 18.8% | 62.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CONN | UNDER 65.78 | ROAD S2000 | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 68.88 | 20-14-0 UNDER | $460 12.3% | 58.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CONN | OVER 65.15 | ALL L24G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 77.89 | 16-6-2 OVER | $940 35.6% | 72.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CONN | OVER 64.74 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.71 | 12-6-0 OVER | $540 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| CONN | OVER 64.27 | ALL L2Y | On Saturday | 68.71 | 12-6-0 OVER | $540 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| CONN | OVER 64.06 | ROAD L10Y | On Saturday | 69.65 | 27-19-2 OVER | $610 11.6% | 58.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CONN | OVER 64.06 | ROAD L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 69.65 | 27-19-2 OVER | $610 11.6% | 58.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CONN | OVER 64.06 | ROAD L10Y | All games | 69.65 | 27-19-2 OVER | $610 11.6% | 58.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CONN | OVER 63.90 | ROAD L10Y | Non-conference games | 68.88 | 17-12-2 OVER | $380 11.1% | 58.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CONN | OVER 63.79 | ALL L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 68.71 | 12-6-0 OVER | $540 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| CONN | OVER 63.79 | ALL L2Y | All games | 68.71 | 12-6-0 OVER | $540 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| CONN | OVER 63.39 | ALL L2Y | Non-conference games | 68.71 | 12-6-0 OVER | $540 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| CONN | OVER 63.01 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 68.10 | 14-10-1 OVER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | UNDER 62.91 | ALL L10Y | In October | 70.35 | 17-11-1 UNDER | $490 15.4% | 60.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | OVER 62.73 | ALL L10Y | VS AAC | 68.88 | 20-14-2 OVER | $460 11.6% | 58.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | OVER 61.78 | ROAD L10G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CONN | OVER 61.60 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CONN | OVER 61.31 | ALL L2Y | On grass field | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CONN | UNDER 60.90 | ALL L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CONN | OVER 60.43 | ROAD S2000 | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.88 | 18-13-1 OVER | $370 10.5% | 58.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | OVER 60.33 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | OVER 60.20 | ALL L5Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 69.58 | 10-6-1 OVER | $340 18.2% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | OVER 59.87 | ROAD L10G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | OVER 58.50 | ROAD L25G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 63.10 | 14-9-2 OVER | $410 14.9% | 60.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | OVER 57.84 | ROAD L15G | VS team with a losing record | 66.83 | 9-5-1 OVER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | UNDER 57.71 | ALL L50G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 62.81 | 27-22-1 UNDER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CONN | OVER 56.93 | ALL L14G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 63.41 | 8-5-1 OVER | $250 16.2% | 61.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | OVER 56.68 | ROAD L46G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 59.41 | 24-21-1 OVER | $90 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CONN | OVER 56.41 | ALL L10G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CONN | OVER 56.01 | ROAD L7G | After playing SYRACUSE | 56.01 | 4-2-1 OVER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | UNDER 55.56 | ALL S2000 | As underdog | 64.84 | 101-83-1 UNDER | $970 4.8% | 54.9% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CONN | OVER 53.19 | ALL L15G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 55.09 | 8-6-1 OVER | $140 8.5% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | OVER 53.16 | ROAD L15G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 55.09 | 8-6-1 OVER | $140 8.5% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | OVER 52.89 | ALL L3Y | VS team with a losing record | 62.33 | 9-6-2 OVER | $240 12.8% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CONN | OVER 51.56 | ALL L7G | After playing SYRACUSE | 56.01 | 4-2-1 OVER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L10Y | As underdog | 61.26 | 20-16-1 OVER | $240 5.9% | 55.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CONN | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L43G | In October | 59.41 | 23-20-0 OVER | $100 2.1% | 53.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TMPLE | UNDER 76.05 | ALL L10G | HTH vs CONNECTICUT | 80.90 | 8-1-1 UNDER | $690 62.7% | 88.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 73.80 | ALL L10G | After playing SOUTH FLORIDA | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 73.80 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After playing SYRACUSE | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 73.47 | ALL L10G | After a conference SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 73.23 | HOME L7G | VS INDEPENDENTS | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 72.03 | ALL L2Y | As favorite | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 69.98 | HOME L44G | Non-conference games | 76.42 | 29-14-1 UNDER | $1360 28.1% | 67.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 68.61 | ALL L8G | [vs OPP] After playing a game that went into overtime | 69.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 68.40 | HOME L10G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 68.37 | HOME L3Y | Revenging a loss | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 68.37 | ALL L3Y | Revenging a home loss | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 68.37 | HOME L3Y | Revenging a home loss | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 67.86 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 67.86 | HOME L7G | HTH vs CONNECTICUT | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 67.16 | ALL L15G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 75.22 | 10-4-1 OVER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 65.10 | HOME L57G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 75.31 | 35-20-2 UNDER | $1300 20.7% | 63.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 64.69 | HOME L32G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 71.12 | 20-12-0 UNDER | $680 19.3% | 62.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 64.53 | HOME L53G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 75.31 | 34-19-0 UNDER | $1310 22.5% | 64.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TMPLE | OVER 64.45 | ALL L5Y | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 71.83 | 9-5-1 OVER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 64.45 | HOME L7G | As favorite | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 64.42 | HOME L62G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 70.42 | 36-26-0 UNDER | $740 10.9% | 58.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 64.41 | ALL L7G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TMPLE | OVER 64.31 | ALL L10Y | Revenging a loss | 72.67 | 32-21-0 OVER | $890 15.3% | 60.4% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 64.29 | ALL L10G | After SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 63.31 | ALL L5Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 70.35 | 13-8-1 OVER | $420 17.4% | 61.9% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 63.16 | HOME L50G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 75.31 | 32-18-0 UNDER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 62.37 | HOME L54G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 75.31 | 34-20-0 UNDER | $1200 20.2% | 63.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 62.02 | HOME L46G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 71.90 | 27-17-2 UNDER | $830 16.4% | 61.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 61.84 | ALL L49G | VS team with a losing record | 62.03 | 27-22-0 UNDER | $280 5.2% | 55.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 61.58 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.60 | 14-8-1 OVER | $520 20.6% | 63.6% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 61.51 | ALL L7G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 72.03 | 5-1-1 OVER | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 61.09 | HOME L34G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 73.38 | 21-12-1 UNDER | $780 20.9% | 63.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 61.09 | HOME L34G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 73.38 | 22-12-0 UNDER | $880 23.5% | 64.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 61.02 | HOME L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 61.00 | HOME L10G | In October | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 60.93 | ALL L10G | VS INDEPENDENTS | 71.69 | 7-2-1 UNDER | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 60.08 | ALL L15G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 66.83 | 9-5-1 OVER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 59.90 | HOME L15G | After a conference SU win | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 59.58 | ALL L7G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 59.36 | ALL S2000 | On grass field | 67.84 | 101-77-5 UNDER | $1630 8.1% | 56.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 59.20 | ALL L25G | as Non-ranked team | 63.10 | 14-10-1 OVER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 59.20 | ALL L25G | All games | 63.10 | 14-10-1 OVER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 59.16 | HOME L24G | VS team with a losing record | 63.10 | 14-10-0 UNDER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 58.98 | HOME S2000 | On Saturday | 68.53 | 69-50-1 UNDER | $1400 10.6% | 58.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 58.70 | ALL L50G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 60.19 | 26-23-1 OVER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TMPLE | OVER 58.69 | ALL L5Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 70.35 | 17-10-1 OVER | $600 19.5% | 63.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 58.68 | ALL S2000 | On Saturday | 66.00 | 124-106-5 UNDER | $740 2.9% | 53.9% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 58.34 | ALL L15G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 58.14 | ALL L5Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 69.58 | 10-6-1 OVER | $340 18.2% | 62.5% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 58.07 | ALL S2000 | AT LINCOLN FINANCIAL FIELD | 66.68 | 72-56-2 UNDER | $1040 7.3% | 56.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 58.07 | HOME S2000 | AT LINCOLN FINANCIAL FIELD | 66.68 | 72-56-2 UNDER | $1040 7.3% | 56.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 58.07 | HOME S2000 | All games | 66.68 | 80-61-2 UNDER | $1290 8.2% | 56.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 58.07 | HOME S2000 | On grass field | 66.68 | 72-56-2 UNDER | $1040 7.3% | 56.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TMPLE | OVER 57.96 | ALL L50G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 65.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 57.70 | HOME S2000 | as Non-ranked team | 66.68 | 78-61-2 UNDER | $1090 7.0% | 56.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 57.65 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 57.51 | HOME L15G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 57.39 | ALL L86G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 61.74 | 46-40-0 UNDER | $200 2.1% | 53.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 57.18 | HOME L61G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 62.81 | 34-27-0 UNDER | $430 6.4% | 55.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 57.10 | HOME S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 65.52 | 66-51-2 UNDER | $990 7.6% | 56.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 56.93 | ALL L25G | In October | 65.35 | 15-9-1 OVER | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 56.84 | HOME L10G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 56.37 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 62.33 | 11-8-0 OVER | $220 10.5% | 57.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 56.15 | ALL L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 66.83 | 9-5-1 OVER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 55.91 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 55.74 | ALL L5Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.10 | 13-9-1 OVER | $310 12.3% | 59.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 55.63 | ALL L50G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 62.81 | 27-22-1 OVER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 55.45 | HOME L10G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 55.42 | HOME L20G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 63.10 | 12-8-0 UNDER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 52.24 | HOME L40G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 69.65 | 24-16-0 UNDER | $640 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 0.00 | HOME L7G | After SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TMPLE | OVER 0.00 | ALL L2Y | Non-conference games | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TMPLE | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L54G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 72.67 | 33-21-0 UNDER | $990 16.7% | 61.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |