Hello,
FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kennesaw ST | 21 | -2.5 | 1-4 | 4-1-0 | 1-4-0 | 22.6 | 23.4 | 28.5 | 52.7 | |
Missouri ST | 24 | +2.5 | 52.5 | 1-4 | 2-3-0 | 2-3-0 | 21.8 | 32.4 | 24.1 | 4.4 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KEN | FOR 77.03 | ALL L2Y | Favorite of 7 or less points | 77.03 | 5-1-0 FOR | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | FOR 76.42 | ALL L2Y | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 82.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | FOR 76.42 | ALL L2Y | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 82.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | FOR 73.87 | ALL L10G | Conference games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | FOR 73.87 | ALL L10G | VS CUSA | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | FOR 73.58 | ALL L7G | In October | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | FOR 69.91 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 82.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | FOR 69.18 | ALL L2Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 82.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | FOR 69.18 | ALL L2Y | VS team with a losing record | 82.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | FOR 68.35 | ALL L7G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | FOR 67.86 | ALL L7G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | AGN 67.86 | ROAD L7G | After SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | AGN 67.86 | ROAD L7G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | FOR 67.08 | ALL L15G | as Non-ranked team | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| KEN | FOR 67.08 | ALL L15G | All games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| KEN | AGN 65.96 | ROAD L7G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | AGN 65.96 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | AGN 65.96 | ROAD L7G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | AGN 65.96 | ROAD L7G | VS team with a losing record | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | FOR 64.96 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| KEN | FOR 63.08 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 77.03 | 5-1-0 FOR | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | FOR 63.08 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 77.03 | 5-1-0 FOR | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | AGN 62.73 | ALL L7G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | FOR 62.04 | ROAD L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 72.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | FOR 61.22 | ROAD L2Y | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MOST | FOR 85.90 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MOST | FOR 77.80 | ALL L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MOST | AGN 77.03 | ALL L2Y | Underdog of 7 or less points | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MOST | FOR 71.12 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 75.18 | 8-3-0 FOR | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MOST | FOR 69.37 | ALL L9G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 70.88 | 7-2-0 FOR | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MOST | FOR 65.32 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MOST | AGN 61.05 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MOST | FOR 60.29 | ALL L30G | On non-grass field | 68.88 | 18-12-0 FOR | $480 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MOST | FOR 57.84 | ALL L9G | VS team with a losing record | 64.06 | 6-3-0 FOR | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MOST | FOR 54.82 | ALL L9G | Revenging a loss | 64.06 | 6-3-0 FOR | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MOST | FOR 53.54 | ALL L8G | AT PLASTER SPORTS COMPLEX | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MOST | FOR 53.54 | HOME L8G | AT PLASTER SPORTS COMPLEX | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MOST | FOR 53.54 | HOME L8G | as Non-ranked team | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MOST | FOR 53.54 | HOME L8G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MOST | FOR 53.54 | HOME L8G | All games | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MOST | FOR 53.54 | HOME L8G | On non-grass field | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MOST | AGN 52.70 | ALL L10G | After SU loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 AGN | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MOST | FOR 52.40 | ALL L8G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MOST | FOR 52.40 | ALL L8G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MOST | FOR 49.47 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MOST | AGN 46.42 | ALL L13G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 47.44 | 7-6-0 AGN | $40 2.8% | 53.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MOST | FOR 45.41 | ALL L7G | VS poor team with 20% or less winning pct 20% or less winning pct | 45.41 | 4-3-0 FOR | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MOST | FOR 45.41 | ALL L7G | Conference games | 45.41 | 4-3-0 FOR | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MOST | FOR 45.41 | ALL L7G | VS CUSA | 45.41 | 4-3-0 FOR | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MOST | AGN 0.00 | ALL L7G | As underdog | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KEN | UNDER 72.79 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 70.80 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 68.90 | ALL L7G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 68.47 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 68.47 | ALL L7G | All games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| KEN | OVER 67.86 | ALL L7G | After a conference SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 67.63 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 73.38 | 19-11-0 UNDER | $690 20.9% | 63.3% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| KEN | OVER 65.96 | ROAD L7G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | OVER 64.06 | ALL L2Y | Favorite of 7 or less points | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 63.09 | ALL L2Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 63.09 | ALL L2Y | VS team with a losing record | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 60.02 | ROAD L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 69.58 | 10-6-0 UNDER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 60.02 | ROAD L5Y | All games | 69.58 | 10-6-0 UNDER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 58.83 | ALL L3Y | On non-grass field | 65.28 | 7-4-0 UNDER | $260 21.5% | 63.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 58.83 | ROAD L3Y | On non-grass field | 65.28 | 7-4-0 UNDER | $260 21.5% | 63.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | OVER 58.49 | ALL L7G | Conference games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | OVER 58.49 | ALL L7G | VS CUSA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 58.19 | ROAD L3Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 73.67 | 9-4-0 UNDER | $460 32.2% | 69.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | OVER 56.65 | ALL L12G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 67.16 | 8-4-0 OVER | $360 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | OVER 54.19 | ROAD L2Y | As favorite | 54.19 | 3-2-0 OVER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 53.20 | ALL L10G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | OVER 52.70 | ALL L10G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 52.70 | ALL L10G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | OVER 52.40 | ROAD L8G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 51.50 | ALL L8G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | OVER 51.50 | ALL L8G | In October | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | OVER 50.27 | ALL L10G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | OVER 50.27 | ALL L10G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | OVER 49.80 | ROAD L2Y | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 54.19 | 3-2-0 OVER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | OVER 49.80 | ROAD L2Y | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 54.19 | 3-2-0 OVER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | OVER 49.80 | ROAD L2Y | Conference games | 54.19 | 3-2-0 OVER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | OVER 49.80 | ROAD L2Y | VS CUSA | 54.19 | 3-2-0 OVER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | OVER 47.38 | ALL L15G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 46.76 | ALL L2Y | As favorite | 47.44 | 6-5-0 UNDER | $50 4.1% | 54.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | After SU loss | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | VS team with a losing record | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10G | After SU loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MOST | UNDER 77.03 | ALL L2Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MOST | UNDER 77.03 | ALL L2Y | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MOST | UNDER 77.03 | ALL L2Y | VS team with a losing record | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MOST | UNDER 70.53 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MOST | UNDER 66.32 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 75.18 | 8-3-0 UNDER | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MOST | OVER 63.31 | ALL L7G | On non-grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MOST | UNDER 60.85 | ALL L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 64.58 | 11-7-0 UNDER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| MOST | UNDER 60.85 | ALL L2Y | All games | 64.58 | 11-7-0 UNDER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| MOST | UNDER 60.00 | ALL L10G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MOST | OVER 58.25 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MOST | UNDER 57.84 | ALL L9G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 64.06 | 6-3-0 UNDER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MOST | UNDER 57.84 | ALL L9G | Conference games | 64.06 | 6-3-0 UNDER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MOST | UNDER 57.84 | ALL L9G | VS CUSA | 64.06 | 6-3-0 UNDER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MOST | UNDER 54.19 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 54.19 | 3-2-0 UNDER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MOST | OVER 54.19 | ALL L2Y | Underdog of 7 or less points | 54.19 | 3-2-0 OVER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MOST | UNDER 52.83 | ALL L10G | As underdog | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MOST | UNDER 51.50 | ALL L2Y | After SU loss | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MOST | OVER 51.50 | ALL L8G | Revenging a loss | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MOST | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | AT PLASTER SPORTS COMPLEX | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MOST | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | AT PLASTER SPORTS COMPLEX | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MOST | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | as Non-ranked team | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MOST | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MOST | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | All games | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MOST | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | On non-grass field | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |