Hello,
2:00 - 2Q | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W Kentucky | 10 | +1.5 | 2-4 | 3-3-0 | 3-3-0 | 22.2 | 35.2 | 25 | 54 | |
Sam Houston ST | 3 | -1.5 | 53.5 | 1-4 | 3-2-0 | 2-3-0 | 22.8 | 26.2 | 29 | -4 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WKU | FOR 77.46 | ALL L15G | On non-grass field | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| WKU | AGN 74.90 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | FOR 70.50 | ROAD L7G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | FOR 70.29 | ROAD L5Y | On non-grass field | 82.89 | 15-6-0 FOR | $840 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | FOR 67.97 | ROAD L7G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | FOR 67.74 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 80.22 | 11-5-0 FOR | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | FOR 66.01 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 72.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | FOR 65.94 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 75.31 | 32-17-1 FOR | $1330 24.2% | 65.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | FOR 65.53 | ALL L2Y | After a conference SU win | 77.03 | 5-1-0 FOR | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | FOR 65.36 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 75.22 | 12-5-0 FOR | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | FOR 64.72 | ALL L2Y | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | AGN 63.84 | ROAD L10G | Less than 6 days rest | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | FOR 63.07 | ALL L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 70.42 | 35-25-0 FOR | $750 11.4% | 58.3% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | FOR 63.07 | ALL L5Y | All games | 70.42 | 35-25-0 FOR | $750 11.4% | 58.3% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | FOR 63.03 | ROAD L71G | Conference games | 71.20 | 42-28-1 FOR | $1120 14.3% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | AGN 62.74 | ROAD S2000 | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 68.88 | 17-12-1 AGN | $380 11.5% | 58.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | AGN 62.70 | ROAD L15G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 66.83 | 9-5-1 AGN | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | FOR 62.66 | ALL L10Y | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 68.10 | 15-10-0 FOR | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WKU | FOR 62.37 | ROAD L100G | as Non-ranked team | 65.52 | 54-44-2 FOR | $560 5.1% | 55.1% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| WKU | FOR 62.37 | ROAD L100G | All games | 65.52 | 54-44-2 FOR | $560 5.1% | 55.1% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| WKU | FOR 62.12 | ALL L2Y | Conference games | 73.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | FOR 62.10 | ALL L2Y | As favorite | 73.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | FOR 62.07 | ROAD L10G | In October | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | FOR 62.01 | ALL L2Y | VS CUSA | 73.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | FOR 61.96 | ALL L7G | After SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHOU | AGN 78.19 | ALL L10G | In October | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SHOU | AGN 77.80 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SHOU | AGN 72.79 | ALL L15G | Conference games | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SHOU | AGN 72.79 | ALL L15G | VS CUSA | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SHOU | AGN 71.18 | ALL L2Y | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 77.03 | 5-1-0 AGN | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | AGN 71.18 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | AGN 67.86 | ALL L7G | Less than 6 days rest | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | AGN 65.15 | ALL L13G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 68.67 | 9-4-0 AGN | $460 32.2% | 69.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | AGN 65.09 | ALL L7G | VS team with a losing record | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | FOR 63.93 | ALL L7G | AT BOWERS STADIUM | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SHOU | FOR 63.93 | HOME L7G | AT BOWERS STADIUM | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SHOU | FOR 63.93 | HOME L7G | On non-grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SHOU | AGN 61.84 | ALL L5Y | After SU loss | 70.35 | 14-9-0 AGN | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SHOU | AGN 60.66 | ALL L15G | As underdog | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SHOU | AGN 60.33 | ALL L25G | as Non-ranked team | 67.60 | 16-9-0 AGN | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| SHOU | AGN 60.33 | ALL L25G | All games | 67.60 | 16-9-0 AGN | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| SHOU | AGN 58.35 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 62.33 | 9-6-0 AGN | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| SHOU | AGN 58.22 | ALL L2Y | After a conference SU loss | 64.06 | 4-2-0 AGN | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | AGN 57.20 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 62.33 | 9-6-0 AGN | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SHOU | AGN 55.66 | ALL L2Y | On non-grass field | 65.28 | 7-4-0 AGN | $260 21.5% | 63.6% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| SHOU | FOR 52.70 | HOME L10G | After SU loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 FOR | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SHOU | AGN 52.70 | ALL L10G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 AGN | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | AGN 52.42 | ALL L10G | Revenging a loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 AGN | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SHOU | AGN 51.50 | HOME L8G | After a conference SU loss | 57.60 | 5-3-0 AGN | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | FOR 50.53 | HOME L3Y | as Non-ranked team | 60.00 | 7-5-0 FOR | $150 11.4% | 58.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WKU | OVER 77.71 | ALL L15G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | OVER 75.41 | ROAD L10G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | OVER 74.94 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | OVER 74.76 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | UNDER 73.03 | ALL L5Y | In October | 80.22 | 11-5-0 UNDER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | UNDER 72.10 | ROAD L10G | In October | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | OVER 71.22 | ALL L25G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 77.89 | 18-7-0 OVER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | OVER 68.53 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 72.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | UNDER 68.41 | ROAD L15G | VS poor team with 20% or less winning pct 20% or less winning pct | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | OVER 67.84 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | UNDER 67.10 | ALL L2Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| WKU | OVER 66.28 | ROAD L10G | As favorite | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | OVER 66.27 | ROAD L10G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | OVER 65.80 | ALL L18G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 68.71 | 12-6-0 OVER | $540 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | OVER 65.53 | ROAD L33G | After a conference SU win | 71.12 | 20-13-0 OVER | $570 15.7% | 60.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | OVER 65.40 | ROAD L15G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | OVER 65.40 | ALL L15G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | OVER 65.14 | ROAD L15G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | OVER 64.27 | ROAD L10G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | UNDER 63.92 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WKU | UNDER 63.90 | ALL L7G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | OVER 63.39 | ROAD L7G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | OVER 63.38 | ALL L7G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | OVER 63.13 | ROAD L7G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | UNDER 62.73 | ALL L5Y | VS team with a losing record | 68.10 | 13-9-0 UNDER | $310 12.8% | 59.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WKU | UNDER 62.18 | ROAD S2000 | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 69.65 | 28-20-1 UNDER | $600 11.1% | 58.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | OVER 61.37 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | OVER 60.96 | ALL L15G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | OVER 60.59 | ROAD L10G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | UNDER 59.42 | ROAD L2Y | After SU win | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | UNDER 59.42 | ALL L15G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WKU | UNDER 59.30 | ROAD L15G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | OVER 59.20 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | OVER 59.06 | ALL L50G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 62.81 | 28-22-0 OVER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | OVER 58.96 | ALL S2000 | As favorite | 65.52 | 66-52-1 OVER | $880 6.7% | 55.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | UNDER 58.89 | ROAD L25G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WKU | OVER 57.75 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | OVER 57.65 | ALL L48G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 64.65 | 28-20-0 OVER | $600 11.4% | 58.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | OVER 57.65 | ALL L49G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 62.03 | 28-21-0 OVER | $490 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | OVER 57.59 | ALL L81G | After a conference SU win | 75.00 | 49-31-1 OVER | $1490 16.7% | 61.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | OVER 57.50 | ROAD L10G | Less than 6 days rest | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | UNDER 57.11 | ALL L3Y | On non-grass field | 65.35 | 16-10-0 UNDER | $500 17.5% | 61.5% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | OVER 57.08 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 66.00 | 113-100-2 OVER | $300 1.3% | 53.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | UNDER 57.02 | ALL L5Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 68.10 | 12-8-0 UNDER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WKU | OVER 56.93 | ROAD L15G | Conference games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | OVER 56.93 | ROAD L15G | VS CUSA | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | OVER 56.68 | ROAD L25G | as Non-ranked team | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | OVER 56.68 | ROAD L25G | All games | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | UNDER 56.35 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 60.19 | 31-26-0 UNDER | $240 3.8% | 54.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | OVER 56.13 | ALL L41G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 59.41 | 22-19-0 OVER | $110 2.4% | 53.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | OVER 55.79 | ROAD L38G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 61.26 | 21-17-0 OVER | $230 5.5% | 55.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | OVER 55.60 | ALL L100G | Conference games | 62.51 | 53-47-0 OVER | $130 1.2% | 53.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | OVER 55.60 | ALL S2000 | VS CUSA | 62.51 | 55-47-0 OVER | $330 2.9% | 53.9% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | OVER 55.11 | ROAD L10G | VS team with a losing record | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | UNDER 53.79 | ALL L15G | as Non-ranked team | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | UNDER 53.79 | ALL L15G | All games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | UNDER 53.29 | ALL L2Y | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | UNDER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | OVER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | OVER 51.04 | ALL L10G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WKU | OVER 48.36 | ALL L15G | VS poor team with 20% or less winning pct 20% or less winning pct | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WKU | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L7G | After SU win | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | OVER 0.00 | ALL L67G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 60.96 | 36-31-0 OVER | $190 2.6% | 53.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L7G | Less than 6 days rest | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WKU | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L50G | On non-grass field | 62.81 | 28-22-0 UNDER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHOU | UNDER 77.80 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 73.23 | ALL L7G | AT BOWERS STADIUM | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 73.23 | HOME L7G | AT BOWERS STADIUM | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 73.23 | HOME L7G | On non-grass field | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 68.26 | ALL L10G | VS team with a losing record | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 67.86 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 67.16 | ALL L15G | Conference games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 67.16 | ALL L15G | VS CUSA | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 66.82 | ALL L14G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 75.18 | 10-4-0 UNDER | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SHOU | UNDER 65.85 | ALL L3Y | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 63.57 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 62.39 | HOME L3Y | as Non-ranked team | 67.16 | 8-4-0 UNDER | $360 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 62.39 | HOME L3Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.16 | 8-4-0 UNDER | $360 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 62.39 | HOME L3Y | All games | 67.16 | 8-4-0 UNDER | $360 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 61.39 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.88 | 23-16-0 UNDER | $540 12.6% | 59.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| SHOU | OVER 61.22 | ALL L2Y | Revenging a loss | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 60.40 | ALL L7G | As underdog | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 59.28 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 72.60 | 13-7-0 UNDER | $530 24.1% | 65.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 58.21 | ALL L7G | On non-grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 57.72 | ALL L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 62.03 | 24-18-0 UNDER | $420 9.1% | 57.1% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 57.72 | ALL L5Y | All games | 62.03 | 24-18-0 UNDER | $420 9.1% | 57.1% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| SHOU | OVER 54.82 | HOME L2Y | After SU loss | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SHOU | OVER 54.73 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SHOU | OVER 54.73 | ALL L2Y | After a conference SU loss | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | OVER 54.34 | ALL L13G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 63.41 | 8-5-0 OVER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SHOU | OVER 54.34 | ALL L13G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 63.41 | 8-5-0 OVER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SHOU | OVER 53.47 | ALL L10G | After SU loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SHOU | OVER 52.70 | ALL L10G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 52.70 | ALL L10G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 52.70 | HOME L10G | Conference games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 52.70 | HOME L10G | VS CUSA | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | OVER 51.50 | HOME L8G | After a conference SU loss | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 49.80 | ALL L2Y | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 54.19 | 3-2-0 UNDER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 49.80 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 54.19 | 3-2-0 UNDER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | OVER 48.36 | ALL L15G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SHOU | OVER 46.42 | ALL L2Y | In October | 54.19 | 3-2-0 OVER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SHOU | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SHOU | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SHOU | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | VS team with a losing record | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 45.41 | HOME L7G | As underdog | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L7G | Less than 6 days rest | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L7G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SHOU | OVER 0.00 | ALL L12G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 55.00 | 7-5-0 OVER | $150 11.4% | 58.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |