Hello,
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TCU | AGN 73.92 | ALL L17G | [vs OPP] Before playing KANSAS | 80.53 | 13-4-0 AGN | $860 46.0% | 76.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | AGN 72.52 | ROAD L7G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | AGN 69.37 | ROAD L9G | [vs OPP] Before playing KANSAS | 70.88 | 7-2-0 AGN | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | AGN 69.27 | ALL L24G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 75.99 | 16-7-1 AGN | $830 31.4% | 69.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | AGN 68.32 | ROAD L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | FOR 68.27 | ALL L3Y | After SU loss | 73.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TCU | AGN 66.71 | ALL L7G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | FOR 66.65 | ALL L10G | Before playing WEST VIRGINIA | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | AGN 66.55 | ALL L9G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 77.03 | 7-1-1 AGN | $590 59.6% | 87.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | FOR 65.96 | ALL L7G | After playing BYU | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | FOR 65.96 | ROAD L7G | HTH vs BAYLOR | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | AGN 65.51 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 71.12 | 18-11-2 AGN | $590 17.3% | 62.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | AGN 65.46 | ROAD L15G | As underdog | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | AGN 65.41 | ALL L3Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 76.69 | 7-2-1 AGN | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | AGN 65.19 | ROAD L15G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | AGN 64.95 | ALL L2Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 71.34 | 3-1-1 AGN | $190 34.5% | 75.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TCU | AGN 64.89 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 71.34 | 3-1-1 AGN | $190 34.5% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TCU | AGN 64.84 | ROAD L7G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | AGN 64.81 | ROAD L25G | VS team with a winning record | 75.99 | 16-7-2 AGN | $830 30.2% | 69.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | AGN 64.63 | ROAD S2000 | In October | 69.65 | 27-19-2 AGN | $610 11.6% | 58.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | FOR 64.56 | ALL L5Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 68.88 | 18-12-2 FOR | $480 13.6% | 60.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TCU | FOR 64.45 | ROAD L7G | More than 6 days rest | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | AGN 64.34 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 72.03 | 5-1-1 AGN | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | FOR 64.29 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 71.83 | 12-7-0 FOR | $430 20.6% | 63.2% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | AGN 64.20 | ALL L10Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 70.42 | 29-20-2 AGN | $700 12.5% | 59.2% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAY | FOR 71.24 | ALL L10G | Revenging a loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAY | AGN 69.85 | ALL L10G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | AGN 69.43 | ALL L5Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 80.99 | 15-6-1 AGN | $840 34.7% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | FOR 67.93 | HOME L29G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 70.35 | 18-11-0 FOR | $590 18.5% | 62.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | AGN 67.86 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing WEST VIRGINIA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | AGN 67.77 | ALL L5Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 72.60 | 15-8-1 AGN | $620 23.5% | 65.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAY | AGN 67.28 | HOME L25G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 74.48 | 17-8-0 AGN | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | FOR 66.83 | ALL L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | AGN 66.58 | HOME L15G | After SU win | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAY | FOR 66.19 | ALL L50G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 70.42 | 30-20-0 FOR | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAY | FOR 66.02 | ALL L49G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 71.90 | 30-19-0 FOR | $910 16.9% | 61.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAY | AGN 65.96 | HOME L7G | HTH vs TCU | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | AGN 65.52 | HOME L15G | VS team with a losing record | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | AGN 65.31 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 77.03 | 5-1-0 AGN | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAY | FOR 65.29 | ALL 2026 | as Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| BAY | AGN 64.93 | ALL L15G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | FOR 64.63 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| BAY | FOR 63.94 | HOME L15G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | FOR 63.87 | ALL L25G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 74.48 | 17-8-0 FOR | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAY | AGN 63.47 | ALL L5Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 79.48 | 15-7-1 AGN | $730 28.9% | 68.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | AGN 63.35 | HOME S2000 | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 69.65 | 26-18-1 AGN | $620 12.5% | 59.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | FOR 63.25 | ALL L7G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAY | AGN 63.08 | HOME L58G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 72.67 | 36-22-0 AGN | $1180 18.5% | 62.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | AGN 63.03 | ALL L2Y | After SU win | 74.37 | 6-2-0 AGN | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BAY | FOR 62.77 | HOME L50G | Revenging a loss | 72.67 | 31-19-0 FOR | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TCU | UNDER 74.34 | ALL L7G | After playing BYU | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | OVER 69.93 | ALL L15G | HTH vs BAYLOR | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 69.64 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | OVER 69.21 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 85.96 | 22-8-0 OVER | $1320 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TCU | OVER 66.28 | ROAD L10G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | OVER 65.96 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing KANSAS | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | OVER 65.96 | ROAD L7G | HTH vs BAYLOR | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 65.85 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Before playing KANSAS | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 65.29 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 65.18 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | OVER 64.92 | ROAD L15G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 64.26 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 64.13 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 63.93 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | OVER 63.84 | ROAD L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 68.88 | 22-15-0 OVER | $550 13.5% | 59.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 63.75 | ROAD L5Y | Conference games | 71.83 | 12-7-0 UNDER | $430 20.6% | 63.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | OVER 63.70 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 71.90 | 26-16-0 OVER | $840 18.2% | 61.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TCU | OVER 63.58 | ROAD L10G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 63.29 | ALL L10G | After a conference SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | OVER 63.24 | ALL L33G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 71.12 | 20-12-1 OVER | $680 18.7% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 63.13 | ROAD L5Y | VS BIG 12 | 71.83 | 12-7-0 UNDER | $430 20.6% | 63.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 63.00 | ROAD L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 62.95 | ALL L100G | VS BIG 12 | 73.53 | 58-42-0 UNDER | $1180 10.7% | 58.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 62.75 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 62.57 | ALL L100G | Conference games | 73.53 | 58-42-0 UNDER | $1180 10.7% | 58.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | OVER 62.01 | ROAD L7G | As underdog | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | OVER 61.78 | ALL L14G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 75.18 | 10-4-0 OVER | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TCU | UNDER 61.44 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 61.24 | ALL L10G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TCU | OVER 61.17 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 71.83 | 12-7-0 OVER | $430 20.6% | 63.2% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | OVER 61.16 | ROAD L15G | After a conference SU loss | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 61.11 | ROAD L7G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 60.80 | ALL L9G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 70.88 | 7-2-0 UNDER | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | OVER 60.72 | ALL L24G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 69.48 | 16-8-0 OVER | $720 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TCU | OVER 60.71 | ALL L24G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 63.10 | 14-10-0 OVER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 60.59 | ROAD L10G | VS team with a winning record | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | OVER 60.57 | ALL L10Y | As underdog | 68.88 | 22-15-0 OVER | $550 13.5% | 59.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 60.26 | ALL L5Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 69.58 | 11-7-0 UNDER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 59.94 | ALL 2026 | as Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| TCU | OVER 59.74 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | OVER 59.68 | ALL L49G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 71.90 | 30-19-0 OVER | $910 16.9% | 61.2% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| TCU | OVER 59.67 | ALL L10Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 68.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TCU | UNDER 59.62 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 59.58 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 59.58 | ROAD L5Y | On Saturday | 69.58 | 11-7-0 UNDER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | OVER 59.43 | ROAD L7G | More than 6 days rest | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 59.34 | ALL L5Y | On non-grass field | 67.33 | 10-7-0 UNDER | $230 12.3% | 58.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 59.30 | ALL L7G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TCU | UNDER 59.24 | ROAD L10G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 58.90 | ALL L7G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 58.83 | ALL L14G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 65.28 | 9-5-0 UNDER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TCU | UNDER 58.77 | ROAD L25G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 67.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 58.77 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 58.76 | ROAD L5Y | On non-grass field | 67.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | OVER 58.11 | ALL L15G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 57.96 | ALL L50G | In October | 65.42 | 29-21-0 UNDER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 56.27 | ALL L13G | Before playing WEST VIRGINIA | 63.41 | 8-5-0 UNDER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 56.08 | ALL L86G | After SU loss | 61.74 | 47-39-0 UNDER | $410 4.3% | 54.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TCU | OVER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | After SU loss | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 55.22 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | OVER 55.11 | ROAD L10G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 54.91 | ROAD L10G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | OVER 54.63 | ROAD L29G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 60.48 | 16-13-0 OVER | $170 5.3% | 55.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | OVER 54.57 | ALL L49G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 64.65 | 29-20-0 OVER | $700 13.0% | 59.2% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TCU | UNDER 54.31 | ROAD L100G | All games | 62.51 | 53-47-0 UNDER | $130 1.2% | 53.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | OVER 54.23 | ROAD L33G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 58.64 | 18-15-0 OVER | $150 4.1% | 54.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | OVER 53.99 | ALL L49G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 62.03 | 27-22-0 OVER | $280 5.2% | 55.1% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 53.95 | ROAD L50G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 60.19 | 27-23-0 UNDER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 53.90 | ROAD L32G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 58.64 | 17-15-0 UNDER | $50 1.4% | 53.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | OVER 53.87 | ROAD L15G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | OVER 53.05 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 52.80 | ALL L15G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 52.70 | ROAD L10G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | OVER 52.70 | ROAD L10G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | OVER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | OVER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | OVER 51.99 | ALL L5Y | More than 6 days rest | 62.33 | 11-8-0 OVER | $220 10.5% | 57.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 51.79 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 58.64 | 17-14-0 UNDER | $160 4.7% | 54.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | OVER 50.67 | ALL L49G | VS team with a winning record | 62.03 | 27-22-0 OVER | $280 5.2% | 55.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TCU | UNDER 50.44 | ROAD L25G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 55.48 | 14-11-0 UNDER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TCU | OVER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L9G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 45.41 | 5-4-0 UNDER | $60 6.1% | 55.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | OVER 0.00 | ALL L49G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 62.03 | 27-22-0 OVER | $280 5.2% | 55.1% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L13G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 47.44 | 7-6-0 UNDER | $40 2.8% | 53.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | OVER 0.00 | ALL L14G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 51.22 | 8-6-0 OVER | $140 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TCU | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L50G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 60.19 | 27-23-0 UNDER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAY | OVER 77.27 | ALL L15G | More than 6 days rest | 89.00 | 13-2-0 OVER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 76.17 | ALL L15G | In October | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAY | OVER 76.04 | HOME L25G | In October | 81.69 | 19-6-0 OVER | $1240 45.1% | 76.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 75.93 | ALL L3Y | After a conference SU win | 85.90 | 8-1-1 OVER | $690 62.7% | 88.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAY | OVER 75.82 | ALL L10G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAY | OVER 72.59 | HOME L40G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 74.15 | 26-14-0 OVER | $1060 24.1% | 65.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 70.18 | ALL L5Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 80.22 | 13-6-0 OVER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BAY | OVER 69.93 | ALL L15G | HTH vs TCU | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 69.92 | ALL L48G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 71.90 | 29-19-0 OVER | $810 15.3% | 60.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAY | OVER 69.80 | ALL L49G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 74.15 | 32-17-0 OVER | $1330 24.7% | 65.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 69.38 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 68.61 | HOME L8G | Before playing KANSAS | 69.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 68.34 | HOME L22G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 75.99 | 15-7-0 OVER | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAY | OVER 68.30 | HOME L38G | More than 6 days rest | 73.38 | 24-13-1 OVER | $970 23.2% | 64.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 67.62 | ALL L50G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 77.58 | 34-16-0 OVER | $1640 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 66.91 | HOME L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 70.35 | 15-9-1 UNDER | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAY | OVER 65.96 | HOME L7G | HTH vs TCU | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 65.87 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 81.73 | 13-5-0 OVER | $750 37.9% | 72.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAY | OVER 65.68 | ALL L5Y | Conference games | 73.38 | 24-14-1 OVER | $860 20.0% | 63.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAY | OVER 65.68 | ALL L5Y | VS BIG 12 | 73.38 | 24-14-1 OVER | $860 20.0% | 63.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAY | OVER 65.65 | ALL L5Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 72.60 | 18-10-1 OVER | $700 21.9% | 64.3% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAY | OVER 65.60 | ALL L15G | After SU win | 75.22 | 10-4-1 OVER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BAY | OVER 65.44 | HOME L28G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 74.48 | 18-9-1 OVER | $810 26.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 64.96 | HOME L7G | After a conference SU win | 72.03 | 5-1-1 OVER | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 64.73 | HOME S2000 | Favorite of 7 or less points | 82.16 | 24-11-0 OVER | $1190 30.9% | 68.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 64.33 | HOME L82G | As favorite | 75.00 | 49-32-1 OVER | $1380 15.3% | 60.5% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BAY | UNDER 63.91 | ALL L2Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 63.88 | ALL S2000 | As favorite | 78.10 | 79-50-2 OVER | $2400 16.7% | 61.2% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BAY | OVER 63.67 | HOME L50G | Revenging a loss | 70.42 | 30-20-0 OVER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 63.67 | ALL L50G | Revenging a home loss | 70.42 | 30-20-0 OVER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 63.67 | HOME L50G | Revenging a home loss | 70.42 | 30-20-0 OVER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 63.19 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 62.99 | HOME L35G | VS team with a losing record | 68.88 | 20-13-2 OVER | $570 14.8% | 60.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 62.74 | HOME S2000 | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 69.65 | 25-17-0 OVER | $630 13.6% | 59.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 62.70 | HOME L15G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 66.83 | 9-5-1 UNDER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 62.58 | ALL L10G | All games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 62.17 | ALL L10G | as Non-ranked team | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 62.11 | HOME L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 62.06 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BAY | OVER 62.03 | HOME L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 62.00 | ALL L15G | Revenging a loss | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BAY | UNDER 61.77 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 61.76 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 69.65 | 24-17-0 UNDER | $530 11.8% | 58.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 61.49 | ALL L58G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 70.42 | 34-23-1 OVER | $870 13.6% | 59.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 61.30 | ALL S2000 | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 65.52 | 60-46-0 OVER | $940 8.1% | 56.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAY | OVER 61.17 | HOME L10G | After SU win | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAY | OVER 60.33 | ALL S2000 | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 65.52 | 65-53-0 OVER | $670 5.2% | 55.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 59.63 | HOME L2Y | Conference games | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 59.63 | HOME L2Y | VS BIG 12 | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAY | OVER 59.58 | HOME L7G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAY | OVER 59.49 | HOME S2000 | On Saturday | 66.68 | 74-59-2 OVER | $910 6.1% | 55.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BAY | UNDER 59.26 | ALL L7G | On non-grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| BAY | OVER 58.64 | ALL L17G | Before playing KANSAS | 66.83 | 11-6-0 OVER | $440 23.5% | 64.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 57.79 | HOME L15G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 57.49 | ALL L25G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 65.35 | 15-9-1 UNDER | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 57.32 | ALL L25G | AT MCLANE STADIUM | 63.10 | 14-10-1 UNDER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BAY | UNDER 57.32 | HOME L25G | AT MCLANE STADIUM | 63.10 | 14-10-1 UNDER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BAY | OVER 57.32 | HOME S2000 | All games | 66.68 | 79-63-2 OVER | $970 6.1% | 55.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BAY | OVER 57.32 | HOME L94G | On non-grass field | 64.36 | 51-41-2 OVER | $590 5.7% | 55.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BAY | OVER 57.31 | ALL L5Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 68.10 | 14-10-0 OVER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 57.16 | ALL L25G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 63.10 | 14-10-1 UNDER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 56.91 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 71.90 | 25-16-1 OVER | $740 16.0% | 61.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 56.84 | HOME L7G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAY | OVER 56.75 | HOME L30G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 61.26 | 17-13-0 OVER | $270 8.2% | 56.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 56.74 | HOME L54G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 62.81 | 31-23-0 OVER | $570 9.6% | 57.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 56.72 | HOME S2000 | as Non-ranked team | 65.52 | 61-47-2 OVER | $930 7.7% | 56.5% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BAY | OVER 56.63 | HOME L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 56.47 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 62.81 | 27-22-1 UNDER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAY | OVER 56.36 | ALL L10G | Revenging a loss vs - TCU | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 55.81 | ALL L25G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 55.55 | ALL L79G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 60.96 | 42-37-0 OVER | $130 1.5% | 53.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 53.79 | ALL L15G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 53.68 | ALL L50G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 62.81 | 28-22-0 UNDER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BAY | UNDER 53.62 | HOME L7G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 56.01 | 4-2-1 UNDER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 53.19 | HOME L15G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 55.09 | 8-6-1 UNDER | $140 8.5% | 57.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BAY | OVER 53.05 | ALL L77G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 63.58 | 43-34-0 OVER | $560 6.6% | 55.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAY | OVER 52.41 | ALL L49G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 59.41 | 26-23-0 OVER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 52.24 | HOME L10G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 52.05 | ALL S2000 | After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 58.25 | 14-12-0 OVER | $80 2.8% | 53.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing WEST VIRGINIA | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 0.00 | ALL S2000 | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 75.31 | 32-17-1 OVER | $1330 24.2% | 65.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 0.00 | HOME L64G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 62.81 | 36-28-0 OVER | $520 7.4% | 56.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L10G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BAY | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 0.00 | HOME L29G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 70.35 | 17-11-1 OVER | $490 15.4% | 60.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BAY | OVER 0.00 | ALL L69G | VS team with a losing record | 63.58 | 38-29-2 OVER | $610 8.0% | 56.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |