Hello,
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OHST | FOR 83.88 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 89.00 | 13-2-0 FOR | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 83.48 | ROAD L25G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 89.00 | 19-4-2 FOR | $1460 53.1% | 82.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 80.57 | ROAD S2000 | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 87.16 | 35-13-3 FOR | $2070 36.9% | 72.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 80.41 | ROAD L29G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 84.79 | 20-6-3 FOR | $1340 42.0% | 76.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 79.42 | ROAD L15G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 87.06 | 12-2-1 FOR | $980 59.4% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 78.06 | ROAD L2Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 75.48 | ALL L15G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 89.00 | 13-2-0 FOR | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 75.45 | ALL L15G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 89.00 | 13-2-0 FOR | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 75.20 | ALL L15G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 89.00 | 13-2-0 FOR | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 74.63 | ALL L3Y | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 84.74 | 9-2-0 FOR | $680 56.2% | 81.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 73.30 | ALL L10G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHST | FOR 73.01 | ALL L3Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 84.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | FOR 72.92 | ROAD S2000 | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 84.06 | 21-8-2 FOR | $1220 35.8% | 72.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 72.75 | ROAD L2Y | VS team with a winning record | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 72.60 | ALL L3Y | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 87.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 72.50 | ROAD L2Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 72.48 | ROAD L25G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 77.89 | 17-6-2 FOR | $1040 37.8% | 73.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | FOR 72.40 | ALL L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHST | FOR 72.08 | ALL L15G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHST | FOR 72.01 | ROAD L2Y | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 71.93 | ALL L10G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 71.75 | ALL L15G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | FOR 71.72 | ALL L3Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 78.63 | 14-5-0 FOR | $850 40.7% | 73.7% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | FOR 71.58 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 5 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | FOR 71.55 | ROAD L7G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IND | AGN 77.80 | HOME L9G | Before playing MICHIGAN | 77.80 | 8-1-0 AGN | $690 69.7% | 88.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | AGN 77.03 | HOME L2Y | as AP top 5 | 77.03 | 5-1-0 AGN | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | AGN 77.03 | ALL 2026 | as Defending National Champion | 77.03 | 5-1-0 AGN | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| IND | FOR 75.41 | HOME L10G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | AGN 75.03 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | AGN 71.42 | HOME L2Y | as AP top 10 | 77.03 | 5-1-0 AGN | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | FOR 70.67 | HOME L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | FOR 70.51 | ALL L15G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | FOR 70.37 | ALL L2Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 77.03 | 5-1-0 FOR | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | FOR 69.60 | HOME L7G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | AGN 69.22 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 75.31 | 32-18-0 AGN | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | FOR 69.00 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | AGN 68.77 | ALL L19G | Before playing MICHIGAN | 75.22 | 13-6-0 AGN | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | AGN 68.35 | ALL L44G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 76.42 | 29-15-0 AGN | $1250 25.8% | 65.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | FOR 67.86 | ALL L7G | VS higher ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | FOR 67.32 | ALL L3Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 12-4-0 FOR | $760 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| IND | AGN 66.81 | ALL L7G | All games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| IND | FOR 66.71 | HOME L7G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | FOR 66.51 | ALL L2Y | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | AGN 66.06 | HOME S2000 | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 69.65 | 23-16-2 AGN | $540 12.0% | 59.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | AGN 65.87 | ALL 2026 | as AP top 25 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| IND | AGN 65.84 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | FOR 65.04 | ALL L3Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 75.22 | 11-5-0 FOR | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | AGN 64.74 | ALL 2026 | After SU win | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| IND | FOR 64.38 | HOME L7G | VS team with a winning record | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OHST | UNDER 82.38 | ROAD L15G | As favorite | 89.00 | 13-2-0 UNDER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 81.93 | ROAD L3Y | On Saturday | 87.06 | 10-1-0 UNDER | $890 73.6% | 90.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 81.93 | ROAD L3Y | as AP top 10 | 87.06 | 10-1-0 UNDER | $890 73.6% | 90.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 81.93 | ROAD L3Y | as AP top 25 | 87.06 | 10-1-0 UNDER | $890 73.6% | 90.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 81.93 | ROAD L3Y | All games | 87.06 | 10-1-0 UNDER | $890 73.6% | 90.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 81.01 | ROAD L3Y | After SU win | 87.06 | 10-1-0 UNDER | $890 73.6% | 90.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 79.81 | ROAD L3Y | Conference games | 87.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 79.81 | ROAD L3Y | VS BIG 10 | 87.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 78.79 | ROAD L7G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 78.11 | ROAD L7G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 77.49 | ROAD L7G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 76.38 | ROAD L3Y | as AP top 5 | 87.06 | 10-1-0 UNDER | $890 73.6% | 90.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 75.27 | ROAD L2Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 73.67 | ROAD L2Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 73.67 | ROAD L2Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 73.67 | ROAD L2Y | VS team with a winning record | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 72.11 | ROAD L2Y | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 71.92 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 71.73 | ROAD L7G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 71.72 | ALL L15G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 71.66 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 71.13 | ALL L15G | as AP top 5 | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHST | UNDER 70.92 | ROAD L2Y | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 70.92 | ROAD L2Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 69.64 | ALL L2Y | VS lower ranked team | 85.90 | 6-0-0 UNDER | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 69.43 | ALL L2Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 82.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHST | UNDER 68.77 | ALL L10G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 68.31 | ALL L2Y | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 75.18 | 8-3-0 UNDER | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHST | UNDER 68.30 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 68.30 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 68.27 | ALL L3Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 75.99 | 14-6-0 UNDER | $740 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | OVER 67.86 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing NEBRASKA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 67.71 | ALL L3Y | After a conference SU win | 75.22 | 13-6-0 UNDER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 67.20 | ALL L15G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 66.93 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 66.80 | ALL L7G | VS team with a winning record | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHST | UNDER 66.40 | ROAD L7G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 72.03 | 5-1-1 UNDER | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | OVER 66.12 | ROAD L29G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 70.35 | 18-11-0 OVER | $590 18.5% | 62.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 66.06 | ROAD L7G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 65.99 | ROAD L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 65.98 | ALL L100G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 73.53 | 58-41-1 UNDER | $1290 11.7% | 58.6% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | OVER 65.96 | ALL L7G | After playing MARYLAND | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 65.87 | ALL L29G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 6 or more games | 74.48 | 19-9-1 OVER | $910 28.5% | 67.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 65.52 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHST | UNDER 65.33 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 65.27 | ALL L2Y | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 65.18 | ROAD L15G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 65.10 | ROAD L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 64.98 | ROAD L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 64.68 | ALL L2Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | OVER 64.64 | ROAD L30G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 68.88 | 18-12-0 OVER | $480 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 64.62 | ALL L15G | HTH vs INDIANA | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 64.56 | ALL L15G | After SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 64.40 | ALL L10G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 64.16 | ALL L10G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 63.97 | ALL L2Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 63.93 | ROAD L7G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 63.93 | ROAD L7G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 63.93 | ROAD L7G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | OVER 63.93 | ROAD L7G | Revenging a loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 63.93 | ALL L7G | Revenging a road loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 63.93 | ROAD L7G | Revenging a road loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 63.58 | ROAD L15G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 63.28 | ALL L10G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHST | OVER 62.71 | ROAD L25G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 62.64 | ROAD L2Y | On non-grass field | 85.90 | 6-0-0 UNDER | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 62.54 | ROAD L7G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 62.39 | ROAD L7G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 61.82 | ALL L7G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHST | UNDER 61.43 | ALL L25G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 67.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 61.27 | ALL L10G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHST | UNDER 61.20 | ALL L3Y | Conference games | 67.60 | 15-8-0 UNDER | $620 24.5% | 65.2% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| OHST | UNDER 61.20 | ALL L3Y | VS BIG 10 | 67.60 | 15-8-0 UNDER | $620 24.5% | 65.2% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| OHST | OVER 61.16 | ALL L15G | Revenging a loss | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 61.13 | ROAD L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 61.11 | ALL L50G | All games | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| OHST | UNDER 60.98 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 60.83 | ALL L7G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHST | UNDER 60.74 | ROAD L7G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | OVER 60.65 | ALL L10Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 64.65 | 26-19-1 OVER | $510 10.1% | 57.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 60.25 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 60.24 | ALL L50G | as AP top 10 | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 60.24 | ALL L50G | as AP top 25 | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 59.79 | ALL L7G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHST | UNDER 59.54 | ROAD L7G | VS lower ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 59.04 | ALL L2Y | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 59.03 | ALL L7G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 58.93 | ALL L7G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHST | UNDER 58.77 | ROAD L7G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 58.66 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 58.36 | ALL L2Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | OVER 58.16 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHST | OVER 58.10 | ALL L44G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 5 or more games | 62.03 | 24-19-1 OVER | $310 6.4% | 55.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 58.04 | ROAD L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 57.58 | ALL 2026 | As favorite | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 57.32 | ALL L10G | In October | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 56.94 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | OVER 56.47 | ALL L25G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 55.80 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | OVER 53.62 | ROAD L7G | HTH vs INDIANA | 56.01 | 4-2-1 OVER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 53.62 | ALL L7G | AT MEMORIAL STADIUM | 56.01 | 4-2-1 OVER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 53.62 | ROAD L7G | AT MEMORIAL STADIUM | 56.01 | 4-2-1 OVER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 53.02 | ALL L2Y | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | OVER 52.91 | ALL L57G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 62.81 | 31-25-1 OVER | $350 5.6% | 55.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 52.70 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing MICHIGAN | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | OVER 51.66 | ALL L5Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 58.25 | 15-13-0 OVER | $70 2.3% | 53.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHST | OVER 50.95 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 48.36 | ALL L15G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHST | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 5 or more games | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] AP top 5 | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | OVER 0.00 | ALL L5Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 68.88 | 20-14-0 OVER | $460 12.3% | 58.8% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L10G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | After a conference SU win | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | OVER 0.00 | ALL L100G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 62.51 | 53-45-2 OVER | $350 3.2% | 54.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHST | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHST | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L10Y | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 68.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 0.00 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] AP top 5 | 55.09 | 8-6-1 OVER | $140 8.5% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHST | OVER 0.00 | ALL 2026 | On non-grass field | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IND | OVER 81.40 | HOME L15G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 89.00 | 13-2-0 OVER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 80.68 | HOME L7G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 79.96 | HOME L10Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 84.79 | 20-7-0 OVER | $1230 41.4% | 74.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 79.93 | HOME L7G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 79.48 | HOME L50G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 82.16 | 35-14-1 OVER | $1960 35.6% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 79.08 | ALL L15G | Before playing MICHIGAN | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 78.44 | HOME L10Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 80.99 | 18-8-0 OVER | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 77.88 | HOME L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 77.77 | HOME L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 80.99 | 18-8-0 OVER | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 76.70 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IND | OVER 75.74 | HOME L10G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 75.74 | HOME L10G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 75.67 | HOME L10G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 75.45 | HOME L25G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 81.69 | 19-6-0 OVER | $1240 45.1% | 76.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 75.32 | ALL L5Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 82.89 | 15-6-0 OVER | $840 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 75.17 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 74.59 | ALL L5Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 84.79 | 20-7-0 OVER | $1230 41.4% | 74.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 74.45 | HOME L10G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 74.42 | HOME L15G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 73.83 | HOME L10G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 73.75 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 72.99 | HOME L7G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 72.49 | HOME L15G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 72.41 | HOME L50G | As underdog | 77.58 | 32-16-2 OVER | $1440 26.2% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 72.14 | HOME S2000 | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 80.99 | 18-8-0 OVER | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 72.09 | HOME L41G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 76.42 | 27-14-0 OVER | $1160 25.7% | 65.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 71.85 | ALL L5Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 86.69 | 16-5-0 OVER | $1050 45.5% | 76.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 71.21 | HOME L7G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 70.66 | ALL L5Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 80.22 | 11-5-0 OVER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 70.63 | HOME L7G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 70.59 | HOME L25G | In October | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 70.24 | ALL L100G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 79.58 | 63-37-0 OVER | $2230 20.3% | 63.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 70.02 | ALL S2000 | Conference games | 78.56 | 128-89-3 OVER | $3010 12.4% | 59.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IND | OVER 70.02 | ALL S2000 | VS BIG 10 | 78.56 | 128-89-3 OVER | $3010 12.4% | 59.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IND | OVER 69.69 | HOME L50G | VS team with a winning record | 77.58 | 34-16-0 OVER | $1640 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 69.28 | ALL L100G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 73.53 | 59-40-1 OVER | $1500 13.6% | 59.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 69.07 | HOME L10G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 68.97 | ALL L5Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 80.99 | 18-8-0 OVER | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IND | OVER 68.51 | ALL L15G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 68.37 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 68.18 | ALL L100G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 79.58 | 63-36-1 OVER | $2340 21.3% | 63.6% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 68.15 | ALL L5Y | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 79.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IND | OVER 68.06 | ALL S2000 | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 76.62 | 88-63-2 OVER | $1870 11.1% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 67.60 | HOME S2000 | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 68.88 | 18-13-0 OVER | $370 10.9% | 58.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 67.17 | ALL L50G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 77.58 | 33-17-0 OVER | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 67.10 | ALL S2000 | After SU win | 78.10 | 76-49-0 OVER | $2210 16.1% | 60.8% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| IND | OVER 67.09 | ALL L100G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 79.58 | 63-36-1 OVER | $2340 21.3% | 63.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 66.48 | ALL L5Y | On winning streak of 6 or more games | 73.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 66.42 | ALL S2000 | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 76.62 | 90-60-2 OVER | $2400 14.4% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 65.91 | ALL L50G | All games | 75.31 | 32-18-0 OVER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 65.82 | ALL L10Y | In October | 75.26 | 21-11-0 OVER | $890 25.3% | 65.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 65.73 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] After SU win | 80.04 | 92-57-1 OVER | $2930 17.8% | 61.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IND | OVER 65.67 | HOME L2Y | Conference games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 65.67 | HOME L2Y | VS BIG 10 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 65.61 | ALL L15G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 65.61 | ALL L50G | On Saturday | 72.67 | 31-19-0 OVER | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| IND | OVER 65.42 | HOME L2Y | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 65.40 | ALL S2000 | As underdog | 76.62 | 107-76-3 OVER | $2340 11.4% | 58.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 65.37 | HOME L34G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 75.26 | 22-11-1 OVER | $990 26.5% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 65.32 | ALL L100G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 73.53 | 60-40-0 OVER | $1600 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IND | OVER 65.30 | ALL L5Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 72.60 | 15-8-0 OVER | $620 24.5% | 65.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IND | OVER 65.20 | ALL S2000 | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 74.69 | 78-52-2 OVER | $2080 14.3% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 65.09 | HOME L5Y | After SU win | 73.71 | 12-6-0 OVER | $540 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| IND | OVER 64.65 | ALL L14G | as AP top 5 | 65.28 | 9-5-0 OVER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| IND | OVER 64.62 | ALL L15G | HTH vs OHIO ST | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 64.46 | HOME L25G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 64.45 | ALL L95G | AT MEMORIAL STADIUM | 75.00 | 58-37-0 OVER | $1730 16.6% | 61.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 64.45 | HOME L95G | AT MEMORIAL STADIUM | 75.00 | 58-37-0 OVER | $1730 16.6% | 61.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 64.45 | HOME L95G | All games | 75.00 | 58-37-0 OVER | $1730 16.6% | 61.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 64.34 | HOME L95G | On non-grass field | 75.00 | 58-37-0 OVER | $1730 16.6% | 61.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 64.15 | ALL L50G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 77.58 | 33-17-0 OVER | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 64.03 | ALL L5Y | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 72.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | UNDER 63.71 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 63.29 | ALL S2000 | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 74.69 | 73-52-2 OVER | $1580 11.3% | 58.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 63.24 | ALL L5Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 72.60 | 14-8-0 OVER | $520 21.5% | 63.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 62.88 | ALL S2000 | VS team with a winning record | 76.62 | 100-67-1 OVER | $2630 14.2% | 59.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 62.70 | ALL L10Y | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 73.38 | 23-13-0 OVER | $870 22.0% | 63.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 62.68 | ALL L5Y | On winning streak of 5 or more games | 69.58 | 11-7-0 OVER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 62.53 | HOME L23G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 75.99 | 16-7-0 OVER | $830 32.8% | 69.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 61.62 | HOME L46G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 71.90 | 28-17-1 OVER | $930 18.4% | 62.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 61.28 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 61.08 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 68.88 | 22-15-0 OVER | $550 13.5% | 59.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 60.59 | ALL L5Y | On non-grass field | 70.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 60.00 | ALL L5Y | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 70.35 | 13-8-0 OVER | $420 18.2% | 61.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 59.92 | ALL L57G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 70.42 | 34-23-0 OVER | $870 13.9% | 59.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 59.67 | ALL L5Y | After a conference SU win | 68.10 | 14-10-0 OVER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 59.40 | ALL L71G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 60.96 | 37-32-2 OVER | $180 2.3% | 53.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 59.30 | ALL L5Y | as AP top 25 | 68.10 | 17-12-0 OVER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| IND | UNDER 58.87 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] AP top 5 | 68.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 58.66 | HOME L96G | On Saturday | 72.36 | 56-39-1 OVER | $1310 12.4% | 58.9% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| IND | OVER 58.55 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] AP top 10 | 70.35 | 16-10-0 OVER | $500 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 57.48 | ALL L69G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 60.96 | 37-31-1 OVER | $290 3.8% | 54.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IND | OVER 56.63 | HOME L7G | Before playing MICHIGAN | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 55.91 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 55.76 | ALL L15G | as AP top 10 | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| IND | OVER 54.59 | HOME L10G | as AP top 25 | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| IND | OVER 53.62 | HOME L7G | HTH vs OHIO ST | 56.01 | 4-2-1 OVER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 52.70 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 52.40 | ALL L21G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 60.48 | 12-9-0 OVER | $210 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 52.24 | HOME L10G | After a conference SU win | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | UNDER 45.41 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] AP top 5 | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | as AP top 10 | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| IND | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | VS higher ranked team | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 0.00 | ALL L94G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 64.36 | 52-40-2 OVER | $800 7.7% | 56.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IND | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| IND | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |