Hello,
10:30 PM ET (CBSN) | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fresno ST | 0 | -7.5 | 4-2 | 5-1-0 | 3-3-0 | 28.3 | 20.0 | 26.4 | 49.6 | |
San Diego ST | 0 | +7.5 | 45.5 | 2-4 | 1-5-0 | 4-2-0 | 22.8 | 35.0 | 23.2 | 3.2 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FRES | FOR 78.08 | ROAD L10G | VS PAC 12 | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | FOR 74.06 | ALL L7G | On Saturday | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | FOR 71.77 | ALL L49G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 78.32 | 33-15-1 FOR | $1650 30.6% | 68.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | FOR 70.13 | ALL L15G | VS PAC 12 | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | FOR 68.89 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | FOR 68.61 | ALL L10G | as Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| FRES | FOR 68.59 | ROAD L10Y | On Saturday | 83.32 | 33-15-1 FOR | $1650 30.6% | 68.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | FOR 68.15 | ALL L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| FRES | FOR 67.98 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 73.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | FOR 67.93 | ROAD L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 74.48 | 19-9-1 FOR | $910 28.5% | 67.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | AGN 67.65 | ALL L10G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FRES | FOR 67.25 | ROAD L25G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 75.99 | 17-7-1 FOR | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | FOR 67.04 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 71.69 | 7-2-1 FOR | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | FOR 66.60 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| FRES | AGN 66.28 | ROAD L10G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | FOR 66.28 | ALL L10G | After playing BOISE ST | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | AGN 66.27 | ROAD L45G | After SU loss | 71.90 | 27-17-1 AGN | $830 16.8% | 61.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | AGN 65.93 | ROAD L7G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | AGN 65.72 | ALL L55G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 70.42 | 32-22-1 AGN | $780 12.9% | 59.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | FOR 65.49 | ALL L10G | On grass field | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | FOR 65.41 | ROAD L25G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 69.48 | 16-8-1 FOR | $720 26.2% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | FOR 65.35 | ROAD S2000 | On grass field | 69.65 | 29-20-0 FOR | $700 13.0% | 59.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | FOR 64.59 | ROAD L15G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | FOR 64.53 | ROAD S2000 | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 68.88 | 20-14-1 FOR | $460 11.9% | 58.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | FOR 64.52 | ALL L2Y | VS team with a losing record | 74.37 | 6-2-0 FOR | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SDSU | FOR 77.80 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing BOISE ST | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 75.41 | HOME L10G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 74.15 | ALL L10G | In October | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 73.36 | ALL L89G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 77.64 | 55-32-2 FOR | $1980 20.2% | 63.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 70.72 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 76.42 | 31-16-1 FOR | $1340 25.4% | 66.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 67.41 | ALL L2Y | AT SNAPDRAGON STADIUM | 75.88 | 7-2-0 FOR | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | FOR 67.41 | HOME L2Y | AT SNAPDRAGON STADIUM | 75.88 | 7-2-0 FOR | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | FOR 67.41 | HOME L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 75.88 | 7-2-0 FOR | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | FOR 67.41 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 75.88 | 7-2-0 FOR | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | FOR 67.41 | HOME L2Y | All games | 75.88 | 7-2-0 FOR | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | FOR 67.41 | HOME L2Y | On grass field | 75.88 | 7-2-0 FOR | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | FOR 67.41 | HOME L2Y | 1000 or more travel miles | 75.88 | 7-2-0 FOR | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | FOR 67.41 | HOME L2Y | 1500 or more travel miles | 75.88 | 7-2-0 FOR | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | FOR 67.41 | HOME L2Y | 2000 or more travel miles | 75.88 | 7-2-0 FOR | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | FOR 66.75 | HOME L44G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 74.15 | 28-16-0 FOR | $1040 21.5% | 63.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 65.71 | HOME L2Y | Conference games | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | AGN 64.43 | HOME L7G | After a conference SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | AGN 64.13 | HOME L55G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 70.42 | 32-23-0 AGN | $670 11.1% | 58.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | AGN 63.97 | ALL L5Y | VS team with a winning record | 68.10 | 14-10-0 AGN | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 63.93 | ALL L7G | HTH vs FRESNO ST | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 63.70 | HOME L2Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 63.20 | ALL L10Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 69.65 | 26-18-0 FOR | $620 12.8% | 59.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | AGN 62.49 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | FOR 62.17 | HOME L2Y | On Saturday | 72.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | FOR 61.91 | ALL L2Y | Conference games | 73.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FRES | UNDER 77.48 | ROAD L25G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 81.69 | 19-6-0 UNDER | $1240 45.1% | 76.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 76.41 | ALL L10G | After playing BOISE ST | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 71.92 | ROAD L10Y | Revenging a loss | 80.99 | 18-8-0 UNDER | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 71.92 | ALL L10Y | Revenging a road loss | 80.99 | 18-8-0 UNDER | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 71.92 | ROAD L10Y | Revenging a road loss | 80.99 | 18-8-0 UNDER | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | OVER 71.16 | ALL L5Y | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 80.22 | 13-6-0 OVER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | OVER 70.99 | ALL L5Y | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 80.22 | 11-5-0 OVER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | OVER 70.07 | ALL L7G | VS anemic passing team averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt | 72.03 | 5-1-1 OVER | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 67.67 | ALL L7G | On grass field | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 67.17 | ALL L2Y | Conference games | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 67.02 | ALL L50G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 75.31 | 32-18-0 UNDER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 66.53 | ALL L2Y | Revenging a loss | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| FRES | OVER 65.46 | ALL L52G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 72.67 | 32-20-0 OVER | $1000 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 65.34 | ROAD L10Y | All games | 72.67 | 34-21-1 UNDER | $1090 17.7% | 61.8% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 64.91 | ROAD L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 69.65 | 29-20-0 UNDER | $700 13.0% | 59.2% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 64.62 | ROAD S2000 | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 69.65 | 25-18-0 UNDER | $520 11.0% | 58.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 63.99 | ROAD L49G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 71.90 | 30-18-1 UNDER | $1020 18.9% | 62.5% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 63.97 | ROAD L15G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | OVER 63.64 | ALL L2Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 63.19 | ROAD L48G | On grass field | 74.15 | 31-17-0 UNDER | $1230 23.3% | 64.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 62.77 | ROAD L25G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 65.35 | 15-9-1 UNDER | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | OVER 62.77 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | OVER 62.70 | ROAD L10G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | OVER 62.61 | ROAD L10G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 62.38 | ALL L10Y | In October | 71.12 | 20-12-1 UNDER | $680 18.7% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FRES | OVER 62.36 | ALL L7G | After SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 62.30 | ROAD S2000 | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 69.65 | 27-19-1 UNDER | $610 11.8% | 58.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 62.10 | ROAD L25G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 67.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | OVER 61.85 | ROAD L7G | After SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 61.85 | ROAD L10Y | As favorite | 75.26 | 20-10-1 UNDER | $900 26.4% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | OVER 61.77 | ROAD S2000 | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 68.88 | 20-14-1 OVER | $460 11.9% | 58.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 61.59 | ALL L10Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 70.35 | 15-9-2 UNDER | $510 17.8% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FRES | OVER 61.59 | ALL L7G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | OVER 61.40 | ROAD L15G | VS anemic passing team averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 61.29 | ALL L10Y | On Saturday | 65.52 | 56-44-2 UNDER | $760 6.8% | 56.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| FRES | OVER 61.12 | ALL L15G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 64.58 | 8-5-2 OVER | $250 15.2% | 61.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 61.00 | ROAD L49G | On Saturday | 71.90 | 30-18-1 UNDER | $1020 18.9% | 62.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 60.89 | ALL L10Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 68.88 | 22-15-2 UNDER | $550 12.8% | 59.5% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| FRES | OVER 60.66 | ALL L25G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 67.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 60.57 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| FRES | OVER 60.37 | ROAD L7G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 60.13 | ALL L70G | After a conference SU loss | 63.58 | 39-31-0 UNDER | $490 6.4% | 55.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 59.87 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 75.26 | 24-12-1 UNDER | $1080 26.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 59.78 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 59.78 | ALL L10G | HTH vs SAN DIEGO ST | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | OVER 59.73 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 68.10 | 12-8-2 OVER | $320 13.2% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| FRES | UNDER 59.72 | ALL L7G | VS PAC 12 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 59.16 | ALL L24G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 63.10 | 14-10-0 UNDER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 58.75 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 72.67 | 33-21-1 UNDER | $990 16.4% | 61.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FRES | OVER 58.74 | ROAD L50G | VS team with a losing record | 62.81 | 27-22-1 OVER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | OVER 58.66 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] 2000 or more travel miles | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | OVER 58.43 | ROAD L49G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 62.03 | 26-21-2 OVER | $290 5.4% | 55.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 58.38 | ALL L15G | All games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FRES | OVER 58.20 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | OVER 58.05 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] 1500 or more travel miles | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 57.87 | ALL L15G | as Non-ranked team | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FRES | OVER 57.76 | ROAD L5Y | Conference games | 71.83 | 11-6-1 OVER | $440 22.2% | 64.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | OVER 57.66 | ROAD L10G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | OVER 57.59 | ALL L5Y | VS team with a losing record | 68.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 57.22 | ALL L97G | As favorite | 61.74 | 52-43-2 UNDER | $470 4.4% | 54.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| FRES | UNDER 56.79 | ROAD L48G | In October | 59.41 | 25-21-2 UNDER | $190 3.6% | 54.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 56.51 | ROAD L15G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 66.83 | 9-5-1 UNDER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | OVER 52.73 | ROAD L10G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | OVER 52.59 | ALL L5Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 60.48 | 12-9-1 OVER | $210 8.7% | 57.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 52.24 | ROAD L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 70.35 | 18-11-0 UNDER | $590 18.5% | 62.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 48.36 | ROAD L24G | After a conference SU loss | 53.25 | 13-11-0 UNDER | $90 3.4% | 54.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | After playing BOISE ST | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | HTH vs SAN DIEGO ST | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | VS PAC 12 | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| FRES | OVER 0.00 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 60.48 | 13-10-0 OVER | $200 7.9% | 56.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| FRES | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L88G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 64.36 | 49-38-1 UNDER | $720 7.4% | 56.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SDSU | UNDER 77.66 | HOME L10G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 76.98 | HOME L15G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 89.00 | 13-2-0 UNDER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 76.39 | HOME L15G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 76.31 | HOME L10Y | VS team with a winning record | 80.99 | 18-8-0 UNDER | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 75.09 | ALL L10Y | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 82.89 | 19-7-0 UNDER | $1130 39.5% | 73.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 74.76 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 74.26 | HOME L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 89.00 | 13-2-0 UNDER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 71.23 | ALL L2Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | OVER 71.05 | HOME S2000 | Underdog of more than 7 points | 80.99 | 18-8-0 OVER | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 70.58 | HOME L15G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 70.50 | HOME L45G | In October | 71.90 | 27-17-1 UNDER | $830 16.8% | 61.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 70.06 | HOME L10G | After a conference SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 70.05 | ALL L10Y | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 84.06 | 27-11-0 UNDER | $1490 35.6% | 71.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 69.86 | HOME L50G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 75.31 | 31-18-1 UNDER | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 69.84 | HOME L25G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 77.89 | 18-7-0 UNDER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 69.42 | HOME L10G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | OVER 68.73 | ALL L10G | As underdog | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 68.21 | HOME L15G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 68.12 | HOME L10Y | On Saturday | 75.31 | 33-18-1 UNDER | $1320 23.1% | 64.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | UNDER 67.86 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing BOISE ST | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 67.68 | ALL L10Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 83.32 | 28-12-0 UNDER | $1480 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SDSU | UNDER 67.56 | ALL S2000 | On grass field | 78.56 | 119-85-2 UNDER | $2550 11.3% | 58.3% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 67.55 | HOME L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 66.58 | HOME L10Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.58 | 39-19-1 UNDER | $1810 27.9% | 67.2% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | UNDER 66.56 | ALL L10Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 76.42 | 29-15-0 UNDER | $1250 25.8% | 65.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 66.33 | ALL L50G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 77.58 | 34-16-0 UNDER | $1640 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 66.31 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 82.16 | 22-10-0 UNDER | $1100 31.3% | 68.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 66.23 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 78.10 | 85-52-0 UNDER | $2780 18.4% | 62.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 66.09 | HOME L95G | All games | 77.64 | 59-34-2 UNDER | $2160 20.7% | 63.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | UNDER 66.09 | HOME L95G | On grass field | 77.64 | 59-34-2 UNDER | $2160 20.7% | 63.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | UNDER 66.07 | ALL L100G | On Saturday | 76.16 | 60-39-1 UNDER | $1710 15.5% | 60.6% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | UNDER 65.93 | HOME L7G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 65.86 | HOME L50G | as Non-ranked team | 77.58 | 34-16-0 UNDER | $1640 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | UNDER 65.80 | ALL L100G | Conference games | 73.53 | 58-42-0 UNDER | $1180 10.7% | 58.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 65.67 | ALL L10Y | After a conference SU loss | 70.35 | 17-11-0 UNDER | $490 15.9% | 60.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 65.67 | ALL L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 76.16 | 63-41-1 UNDER | $1790 15.5% | 60.6% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | UNDER 65.33 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 76.16 | 65-42-1 UNDER | $1880 15.8% | 60.7% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | UNDER 65.04 | ALL L10Y | All games | 76.16 | 70-46-1 UNDER | $1940 15.1% | 60.3% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | UNDER 64.35 | ALL L15G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 64.23 | ALL L50G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 75.31 | 32-18-0 UNDER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 64.03 | ALL L50G | VS team with a winning record | 72.67 | 31-19-0 UNDER | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 63.86 | ALL L29G | AT SNAPDRAGON STADIUM | 70.35 | 18-11-0 UNDER | $590 18.5% | 62.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | UNDER 63.86 | HOME L29G | AT SNAPDRAGON STADIUM | 70.35 | 18-11-0 UNDER | $590 18.5% | 62.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | UNDER 63.86 | HOME L29G | 1000 or more travel miles | 70.35 | 18-11-0 UNDER | $590 18.5% | 62.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | UNDER 63.86 | HOME L29G | 1500 or more travel miles | 70.35 | 18-11-0 UNDER | $590 18.5% | 62.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | UNDER 63.86 | HOME L29G | 2000 or more travel miles | 70.35 | 18-11-0 UNDER | $590 18.5% | 62.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | UNDER 62.61 | ALL L10Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 77.58 | 35-18-0 UNDER | $1520 26.1% | 66.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 62.50 | HOME L50G | Conference games | 77.58 | 34-16-0 UNDER | $1640 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 62.34 | ALL L78G | 1500 or more travel miles | 71.20 | 46-32-0 UNDER | $1080 12.6% | 59.0% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | UNDER 62.29 | ALL L86G | 1000 or more travel miles | 72.36 | 50-36-0 UNDER | $1040 11.0% | 58.1% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | UNDER 62.09 | HOME L25G | After SU loss | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 60.69 | ALL L15G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 60.21 | ALL L100G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 73.53 | 58-42-0 UNDER | $1180 10.7% | 58.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SDSU | OVER 59.80 | ALL L7G | 2000 or more travel miles | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SDSU | UNDER 59.78 | ALL L10G | HTH vs FRESNO ST | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 59.60 | HOME L10G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | OVER 57.73 | ALL L7G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SDSU | OVER 52.70 | HOME L10G | VS PAC 12 | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 50.73 | ALL L23G | VS PAC 12 | 55.48 | 13-10-0 UNDER | $200 7.9% | 56.5% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 50.25 | ALL L18G | Before playing COLORADO ST | 55.09 | 10-8-0 UNDER | $120 6.1% | 55.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | Before playing COLORADO ST | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 45.41 | HOME L7G | HTH vs FRESNO ST | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 0.00 | ALL S2000 | After SU loss | 74.69 | 79-57-0 UNDER | $1630 10.9% | 58.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SDSU | OVER 0.00 | HOME L53G | As underdog | 62.81 | 30-23-0 OVER | $470 8.1% | 56.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SDSU | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L92G | In October | 77.64 | 58-33-1 UNDER | $2170 21.4% | 63.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |