Hello,
7:00 PM ET (ESP+) | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kent ST | 0 | +20.5 | 2-4 | 3-3-0 | 4-2-0 | 13.7 | 32.5 | 12.4 | 47.3 | |
South Florida | 0 | -20.5 | 45.5 | 4-2 | 2-4-0 | 3-3-0 | 26.2 | 17.3 | 34.9 | -22.5 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KENT | AGN 76.10 | ROAD L25G | On grass field | 81.69 | 19-6-0 AGN | $1240 45.1% | 76.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 75.35 | ROAD L10G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 74.14 | ALL L25G | On grass field | 77.89 | 18-7-0 AGN | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 72.59 | ROAD L15G | On Saturday | 80.53 | 11-3-1 AGN | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 72.19 | ROAD L15G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | FOR 72.11 | ALL L10G | After SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| KENT | AGN 71.36 | ALL L10Y | Underdog of 10 or more points | 77.58 | 33-17-1 AGN | $1430 25.5% | 66.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 70.61 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 82.16 | 26-11-1 AGN | $1390 33.3% | 70.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KENT | AGN 70.41 | ALL L10G | Before playing AKRON | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | AGN 69.95 | ROAD L50G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 75.31 | 31-18-1 AGN | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 68.92 | ROAD L50G | Non-conference games | 75.31 | 32-18-0 AGN | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 68.25 | ROAD L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 68.04 | ROAD L100G | As underdog | 76.16 | 59-38-3 AGN | $1720 15.6% | 60.8% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 67.77 | ROAD L50G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 75.31 | 31-18-1 AGN | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 67.49 | ROAD L50G | Underdog of more than 20 points | 70.42 | 29-19-2 AGN | $810 14.7% | 60.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | FOR 67.39 | ALL L2Y | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 85.90 | 6-0-0 FOR | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 67.35 | ROAD L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 74.48 | 16-8-1 AGN | $720 26.2% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 67.28 | ALL L15G | VS team with a winning record | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KENT | AGN 67.27 | ALL L86G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 75.00 | 51-33-2 AGN | $1470 15.5% | 60.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| KENT | AGN 67.10 | ALL L50G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 75.31 | 31-18-1 AGN | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 66.63 | ALL L10Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 74.48 | 18-9-1 AGN | $810 26.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KENT | AGN 66.61 | ROAD L25G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 69.48 | 16-8-1 AGN | $720 26.2% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 66.35 | ROAD L25G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 75.99 | 17-7-1 AGN | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 65.96 | ROAD L7G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | AGN 65.39 | ALL L50G | as Non-ranked team | 72.67 | 30-18-2 AGN | $1020 18.5% | 62.5% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| USF | FOR 78.47 | ALL L7G | Favorite of more than 20 points | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| USF | FOR 76.32 | ALL L3Y | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 84.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | FOR 75.94 | ALL L2Y | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 82.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | FOR 73.31 | HOME L2Y | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | FOR 72.59 | ALL L7G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | FOR 71.86 | HOME L3Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 84.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| USF | FOR 71.02 | HOME L10G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | FOR 70.85 | HOME L3Y | Favorite of 10 or more points | 84.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| USF | FOR 69.62 | ALL L10G | AT RAYMOND JAMES STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| USF | FOR 69.62 | HOME L10G | AT RAYMOND JAMES STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| USF | FOR 69.62 | HOME L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| USF | FOR 69.62 | HOME L10G | On grass field | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| USF | FOR 69.23 | ALL L10G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| USF | AGN 68.90 | HOME L7G | VS anemic team being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | FOR 68.61 | ALL L8G | VS MAC | 69.37 | 6-2-0 FOR | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | FOR 68.08 | HOME L3Y | As favorite | 75.18 | 8-3-0 FOR | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| USF | FOR 67.95 | ALL L3Y | Favorite of more than 14 points | 84.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| USF | FOR 67.86 | ALL L28G | VS pathetic-scoring team averaging 18 PPG or less averaging 18 PPG or less | 70.35 | 17-10-1 FOR | $600 19.5% | 63.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | FOR 67.44 | HOME L2Y | Favorite of more than 20 points | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| USF | FOR 67.33 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 74.37 | 6-2-0 FOR | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| USF | FOR 66.82 | HOME L7G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| USF | FOR 66.54 | ALL L47G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 74.15 | 30-17-0 FOR | $1130 21.9% | 63.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | AGN 66.34 | HOME L15G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | FOR 65.89 | HOME L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 74.37 | 6-2-0 FOR | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| USF | AGN 65.52 | HOME L15G | In October | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KENT | OVER 74.90 | ALL L3Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 84.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 74.56 | ROAD L25G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 81.69 | 19-6-0 UNDER | $1240 45.1% | 76.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 74.33 | ROAD L2Y | On Saturday | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 73.67 | ALL L2Y | Underdog of 10 or more points | 82.80 | 7-1-0 OVER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 73.37 | ALL L2Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 82.80 | 7-1-0 OVER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 72.80 | ALL L2Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 82.80 | 7-1-0 OVER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 72.31 | ALL L2Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| KENT | OVER 71.90 | ALL L2Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 71.61 | ROAD L7G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 71.55 | ALL L2Y | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 71.53 | ROAD L10G | as Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 71.53 | ROAD L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 71.11 | ROAD L10G | As underdog | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 70.83 | ROAD L2Y | Underdog of 10 or more points | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 70.36 | ROAD L2Y | Underdog of more than 7 points | 82.80 | 7-1-0 OVER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 70.13 | ALL L2Y | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 69.54 | ALL L27G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 72.60 | 17-9-1 OVER | $710 23.9% | 65.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 68.97 | ROAD L2Y | Non-conference games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 68.70 | ROAD L7G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 67.98 | ALL L2Y | Underdog of more than 7 points | 75.18 | 8-3-0 OVER | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 67.87 | ALL L2Y | Underdog of more than 20 points | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 67.57 | ROAD L5Y | After a conference SU loss | 73.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 67.52 | ROAD L2Y | Underdog of more than 14 points | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 66.89 | ALL L80G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 72.36 | 48-32-0 UNDER | $1280 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KENT | OVER 66.52 | ROAD L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 66.22 | ROAD L2Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 66.22 | ROAD L2Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 65.96 | ALL L7G | After playing W MICHIGAN | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 65.93 | ALL L7G | On grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 65.91 | ROAD L2Y | Underdog of more than 20 points | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 65.81 | ALL L2Y | After a conference SU loss | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 65.55 | ALL L2Y | Underdog of more than 14 points | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 65.49 | ROAD L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 65.01 | ALL L5Y | As underdog | 71.90 | 25-16-0 OVER | $740 16.4% | 61.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| KENT | OVER 64.89 | ALL L2Y | Non-conference games | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 64.82 | ROAD L2Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 63.72 | ROAD L10G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 63.55 | ALL L2Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| KENT | OVER 62.26 | ROAD L7G | On grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 61.42 | ALL L10Y | In October | 71.12 | 20-12-0 UNDER | $680 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KENT | OVER 59.58 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 58.66 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| KENT | OVER 58.66 | ALL L7G | All games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| KENT | OVER 58.54 | ROAD L2Y | After SU loss | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 58.26 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 57.66 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| KENT | OVER 57.60 | ROAD L9G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 57.60 | 5-3-1 OVER | $170 17.2% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 56.60 | ALL L2Y | VS team with a winning record | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 55.14 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 54.54 | ROAD L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 60.48 | 14-11-0 OVER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 54.44 | ALL S2000 | After SU loss | 64.84 | 88-77-0 UNDER | $330 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| KENT | OVER 53.84 | ROAD L10G | VS team with a winning record | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 52.70 | ALL L10G | Before playing AKRON | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | Before playing AKRON | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 52.05 | ALL L2Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 50.30 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 54.19 | 3-2-0 UNDER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 49.80 | ALL 2026 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 54.19 | 3-2-0 OVER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| KENT | OVER 46.08 | ALL L98G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 61.74 | 52-46-0 OVER | $140 1.3% | 53.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KENT | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L2Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L39G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 58.64 | 21-18-0 UNDER | $120 2.8% | 53.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| USF | OVER 75.53 | ALL L25G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 89.00 | 20-5-0 OVER | $1450 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| USF | OVER 74.86 | HOME L10G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| USF | OVER 73.29 | HOME L10G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 72.10 | ALL L10G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 72.10 | HOME L10G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 71.55 | ALL L15G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| USF | OVER 71.52 | ALL L7G | After SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| USF | OVER 70.69 | ALL L15G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 70.69 | ALL L15G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 70.65 | ALL L10G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 70.58 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 82.89 | 17-7-0 OVER | $930 35.2% | 70.8% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 70.17 | HOME L10Y | After SU loss | 80.99 | 20-9-0 OVER | $1010 31.7% | 69.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 69.94 | ALL L10Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 80.99 | 19-8-0 OVER | $1020 34.3% | 70.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | UNDER 69.37 | HOME L8G | VS pathetic-scoring team averaging 18 PPG or less averaging 18 PPG or less | 69.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 69.04 | ALL L5Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 80.22 | 13-6-0 OVER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 68.80 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 86.69 | 16-5-0 OVER | $1050 45.5% | 76.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | UNDER 68.39 | ALL L27G | VS pathetic-scoring team averaging 18 PPG or less averaging 18 PPG or less | 70.35 | 16-10-1 UNDER | $500 16.8% | 61.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| USF | OVER 68.28 | HOME L10G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | UNDER 68.22 | HOME L27G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 72.60 | 17-10-0 UNDER | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | UNDER 67.86 | ALL L7G | VS MAC | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| USF | OVER 67.77 | HOME L10G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 67.19 | ALL L5Y | After a conference SU loss | 73.71 | 12-6-0 OVER | $540 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| USF | OVER 67.05 | HOME L15G | After a conference SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 66.28 | HOME L10G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 66.27 | ALL L5Y | In October | 73.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| USF | UNDER 65.61 | ALL L2Y | VS team with a losing record | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| USF | OVER 65.18 | HOME L15G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 63.58 | HOME L15G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 62.94 | ALL L10Y | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 71.12 | 23-14-0 OVER | $760 18.7% | 62.2% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 62.91 | HOME L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | UNDER 62.79 | ALL L2Y | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| USF | OVER 62.62 | HOME L15G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 62.15 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 71.90 | 29-18-0 OVER | $920 17.8% | 61.7% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| USF | OVER 62.08 | ALL L5Y | All games | 70.42 | 34-23-0 OVER | $870 13.9% | 59.6% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| USF | UNDER 62.06 | ALL L7G | As favorite | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| USF | UNDER 61.97 | ALL S2000 | VS anemic team being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game | 68.10 | 14-10-1 UNDER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| USF | OVER 61.56 | HOME L10G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 61.31 | ALL L10Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 69.65 | 24-16-0 OVER | $640 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | UNDER 60.78 | ALL L10Y | Favorite of more than 14 points | 68.10 | 16-11-0 UNDER | $390 13.1% | 59.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| USF | UNDER 60.60 | ALL L2Y | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| USF | OVER 60.56 | ALL L10Y | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 68.88 | 21-15-0 OVER | $450 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | UNDER 60.56 | HOME L7G | More than 6 days rest | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| USF | UNDER 59.80 | ALL S2000 | More than 6 days rest | 65.52 | 59-46-0 UNDER | $840 7.3% | 56.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| USF | UNDER 59.66 | ALL L7G | On grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| USF | OVER 59.64 | HOME L15G | In October | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 59.36 | ALL L5Y | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 67.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | UNDER 59.31 | ALL L7G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| USF | UNDER 58.87 | HOME S2000 | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 68.10 | 17-12-0 UNDER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| USF | UNDER 58.65 | HOME L79G | As favorite | 63.58 | 44-35-0 UNDER | $550 6.3% | 55.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| USF | UNDER 58.58 | ALL L28G | Favorite of more than 20 points | 70.35 | 17-11-0 UNDER | $490 15.9% | 60.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | UNDER 58.30 | ALL L5Y | Non-conference games | 68.10 | 13-9-0 UNDER | $310 12.8% | 59.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| USF | OVER 58.04 | HOME L15G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | UNDER 57.86 | HOME L2Y | On Saturday | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| USF | UNDER 57.73 | ALL L2Y | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| USF | OVER 57.71 | HOME L25G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | UNDER 57.61 | ALL L59G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 62.81 | 32-26-1 UNDER | $340 5.2% | 55.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| USF | OVER 57.13 | HOME L50G | as Non-ranked team | 65.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| USF | OVER 57.04 | HOME L10G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | UNDER 56.98 | HOME S2000 | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 68.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | UNDER 56.18 | HOME L25G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | UNDER 55.76 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| USF | OVER 54.89 | HOME L10G | Favorite of more than 20 points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| USF | OVER 54.63 | HOME L15G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| USF | OVER 54.63 | HOME L15G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| USF | UNDER 54.28 | HOME S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 65.52 | 60-48-0 UNDER | $720 6.1% | 55.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| USF | OVER 53.40 | ALL L25G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 55.48 | 14-11-0 OVER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 52.24 | HOME L10G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | UNDER 52.24 | ALL L44G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 62.03 | 25-19-0 UNDER | $410 8.5% | 56.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| USF | OVER 51.42 | ALL L50G | AT RAYMOND JAMES STADIUM | 65.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| USF | OVER 51.42 | HOME L50G | AT RAYMOND JAMES STADIUM | 65.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| USF | OVER 51.42 | HOME L50G | All games | 65.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| USF | OVER 51.42 | HOME L50G | On grass field | 65.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| USF | OVER 48.36 | HOME L15G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| USF | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| USF | OVER 0.00 | HOME L10G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| USF | OVER 0.00 | HOME L7G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 0.00 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L18G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 55.09 | 10-8-0 UNDER | $120 6.1% | 55.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | OVER 0.00 | HOME L15G | VS team with a losing record | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L86G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 61.74 | 46-39-1 UNDER | $310 3.3% | 54.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| USF | OVER 0.00 | HOME L24G | Non-conference games | 65.35 | 15-9-0 OVER | $510 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| USF | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L7G | VS anemic team being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| USF | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L46G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 62.03 | 25-20-1 UNDER | $300 5.9% | 55.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| USF | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L7G | On Saturday | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| USF | UNDER 0.00 | ALL S2000 | as Non-ranked team | 69.78 | 135-110-1 UNDER | $1400 5.2% | 55.1% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |