Hello,
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELON | FOR 73.23 | ALL L7G | Non-conference games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | FOR 73.23 | ROAD L7G | Non-conference games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | FOR 73.23 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | FOR 73.23 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | FOR 73.23 | ROAD L7G | as Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | FOR 73.23 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | FOR 73.23 | ALL L7G | All games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | FOR 73.23 | ROAD L7G | All games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | AGN 63.58 | ALL L12G | VS Non-conference VS POWER 5 | 67.16 | 8-4-0 AGN | $360 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | AGN 63.58 | ROAD L12G | VS Non-conference VS POWER 5 | 67.16 | 8-4-0 AGN | $360 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | AGN 57.04 | ALL L10G | VS ACC | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | AGN 57.04 | ROAD L10G | VS ACC | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | AGN 57.04 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | AGN 57.04 | ROAD L10G | On Saturday | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | AGN 51.50 | ALL L8G | On grass field | 57.60 | 5-3-0 AGN | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | AGN 51.50 | ROAD L8G | On grass field | 57.60 | 5-3-0 AGN | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STAN | AGN 78.32 | ALL L5Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 87.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 77.95 | ALL L5Y | VS team with a winning record | 84.06 | 24-9-0 AGN | $1410 38.8% | 72.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 76.41 | ALL L10G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | AGN 76.41 | ALL L5Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 89.00 | 16-4-0 AGN | $1160 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 75.71 | ALL L10G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 73.29 | HOME L10G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | AGN 72.54 | ALL L5Y | In October | 78.71 | 11-5-1 AGN | $550 29.4% | 68.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 71.55 | ALL L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | AGN 71.36 | ALL L5Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 82.89 | 21-8-0 AGN | $1220 38.2% | 72.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 71.10 | ALL L5Y | Non-conference games | 80.22 | 11-5-0 AGN | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | AGN 68.92 | HOME L25G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 79.79 | 18-6-1 AGN | $1140 41.5% | 75.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | AGN 68.87 | ALL L10G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | AGN 68.72 | ALL L5Y | On Saturday | 83.32 | 33-14-1 AGN | $1760 33.3% | 70.2% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| STAN | AGN 68.67 | ALL L5Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 80.99 | 16-7-0 AGN | $830 32.8% | 69.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | AGN 68.52 | HOME L10G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | AGN 68.48 | ALL L50G | On grass field | 77.58 | 33-16-1 AGN | $1540 28.0% | 67.3% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | FOR 67.35 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 72.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| STAN | FOR 67.35 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 72.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| STAN | AGN 67.31 | ALL L50G | After SU loss | 77.58 | 32-15-3 AGN | $1550 28.2% | 68.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| STAN | AGN 67.31 | ALL L5Y | All games | 77.58 | 35-18-1 AGN | $1520 25.6% | 66.0% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| STAN | AGN 67.19 | ALL L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 77.58 | 35-18-1 AGN | $1520 25.6% | 66.0% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| STAN | AGN 66.28 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | AGN 66.05 | ALL L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | AGN 65.41 | ALL L10Y | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 84.79 | 19-6-1 AGN | $1240 43.4% | 76.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| STAN | FOR 64.90 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] 1500 or more travel miles | 72.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELON | OVER 51.50 | ALL L8G | Non-conference games | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | OVER 51.50 | ROAD L8G | Non-conference games | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | OVER 51.50 | ALL L8G | as Non-ranked team | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | OVER 51.50 | ALL L8G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | OVER 51.50 | ROAD L8G | as Non-ranked team | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | OVER 51.50 | ROAD L8G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | OVER 51.50 | ALL L8G | All games | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ELON | OVER 51.50 | ROAD L8G | All games | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STAN | UNDER 77.80 | HOME L9G | After playing NOTRE DAME | 77.80 | 8-1-0 UNDER | $690 69.7% | 88.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 75.49 | ALL S2000 | After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 80.99 | 18-8-1 UNDER | $920 31.0% | 69.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 72.69 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] 1500 or more travel miles | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 71.96 | ALL L7G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 71.50 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] 1500 or more travel miles | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 70.12 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 69.60 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 69.43 | ALL L27G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 72.60 | 17-10-0 UNDER | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 68.90 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 68.41 | HOME L15G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 68.37 | HOME L10Y | After SU loss | 71.12 | 21-13-0 OVER | $670 17.9% | 61.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 68.26 | HOME L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 68.06 | ALL L3Y | Non-conference games | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 67.92 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| STAN | OVER 67.64 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| STAN | OVER 67.58 | HOME L2Y | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 66.84 | ALL L7G | All games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| STAN | OVER 66.28 | HOME L10G | Non-conference games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 66.07 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 76.16 | 61-39-0 UNDER | $1810 16.5% | 61.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 66.07 | HOME L10G | as Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 65.86 | ALL L7G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 65.70 | ALL L2Y | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| STAN | UNDER 65.69 | HOME L10G | In October | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 65.40 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] 2000 or more travel miles | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 65.39 | ALL L10G | AT STANFORD STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 65.39 | HOME L10G | AT STANFORD STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 65.39 | HOME L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 65.39 | HOME L10G | On grass field | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 65.28 | ALL L97G | In October | 75.00 | 60-37-0 UNDER | $1930 18.1% | 61.9% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 64.46 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] 2000 or more travel miles | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 63.57 | ALL L5Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 69.58 | 10-6-1 UNDER | $340 18.2% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | OVER 63.54 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 74.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 63.39 | HOME L7G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 63.39 | HOME L7G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 63.24 | ALL L2Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 62.61 | HOME L25G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 62.61 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 62.45 | HOME L7G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 61.93 | HOME L2Y | On Saturday | 74.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| STAN | OVER 61.51 | ALL L10Y | After SU loss | 70.42 | 35-23-1 OVER | $970 14.9% | 60.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| STAN | OVER 61.47 | ALL L10G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | OVER 61.42 | HOME L7G | VS team with a winning record | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 61.11 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 73.53 | 74-49-0 UNDER | $2010 14.9% | 60.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 60.96 | ALL L7G | VS team with a winning record | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| STAN | UNDER 60.74 | ALL L19G | After playing NOTRE DAME | 75.22 | 13-6-0 UNDER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 60.49 | ALL L7G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 59.51 | HOME L15G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 59.33 | HOME L33G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 61.26 | 19-14-0 UNDER | $360 9.9% | 57.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 58.90 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 58.66 | ALL L15G | On grass field | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| STAN | OVER 57.93 | ALL L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 57.81 | HOME L15G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 57.40 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 56.65 | ALL L7G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| STAN | UNDER 56.64 | HOME L60G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 62.81 | 34-26-0 UNDER | $540 8.2% | 56.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 56.26 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 78.56 | 122-88-0 UNDER | $2520 10.9% | 58.1% | 1-4-0 | $-340 -61.8% | 20.0% |
| STAN | OVER 56.18 | ALL L10Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 60.19 | 31-27-1 OVER | $130 2.0% | 53.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| STAN | OVER 55.60 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 54.41 | ALL L50G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 65.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 54.20 | HOME L48G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 59.41 | 26-22-0 UNDER | $180 3.4% | 54.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L59G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 70.42 | 35-23-1 UNDER | $970 14.9% | 60.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| STAN | OVER 0.00 | HOME L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |