Hello,
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CITA | FOR 69.04 | ALL L7G | On Saturday | 72.03 | 5-1-1 FOR | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CITA | FOR 69.04 | ROAD L7G | On Saturday | 72.03 | 5-1-1 FOR | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CITA | FOR 65.96 | ALL L7G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | FOR 65.96 | ROAD L7G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | FOR 63.93 | ALL L7G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | FOR 63.93 | ROAD L7G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | FOR 62.30 | ALL L7G | VS Non-conference VS POWER 5 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | FOR 62.30 | ROAD L7G | VS Non-conference VS POWER 5 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | FOR 59.47 | ALL L10G | Underdog of more than 20 points | 71.69 | 7-2-1 FOR | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CITA | FOR 59.47 | ROAD L10G | Underdog of more than 20 points | 71.69 | 7-2-1 FOR | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CITA | FOR 58.79 | ALL L10G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 65.28 | 6-3-1 FOR | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CITA | FOR 58.79 | ROAD L10G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 65.28 | 6-3-1 FOR | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CITA | FOR 58.79 | ALL L10G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 65.28 | 6-3-1 FOR | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CITA | FOR 58.79 | ROAD L10G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 65.28 | 6-3-1 FOR | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CITA | FOR 58.79 | ALL L10G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 65.28 | 6-3-1 FOR | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CITA | FOR 58.79 | ROAD L10G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 65.28 | 6-3-1 FOR | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CITA | FOR 58.79 | ALL L10G | As underdog | 65.28 | 6-3-1 FOR | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CITA | FOR 58.79 | ROAD L10G | As underdog | 65.28 | 6-3-1 FOR | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CITA | FOR 57.60 | ALL L8G | After SU loss | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CITA | FOR 57.60 | ROAD L8G | After SU loss | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CITA | FOR 56.81 | ALL L9G | Revenging a loss | 57.60 | 5-3-1 FOR | $170 17.2% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | FOR 56.81 | ROAD L9G | Revenging a loss | 57.60 | 5-3-1 FOR | $170 17.2% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | FOR 56.81 | ALL L9G | Revenging a road loss | 57.60 | 5-3-1 FOR | $170 17.2% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | FOR 56.81 | ROAD L9G | Revenging a road loss | 57.60 | 5-3-1 FOR | $170 17.2% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | FOR 56.24 | ALL L10G | Non-conference games | 65.28 | 6-3-1 FOR | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TXAM | AGN 80.74 | HOME L14G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 87.06 | 12-1-1 AGN | $1090 70.8% | 92.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | AGN 80.08 | HOME L15G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 87.06 | 12-2-1 AGN | $980 59.4% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | AGN 77.97 | HOME L10G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 80.90 | 8-1-1 AGN | $690 62.7% | 88.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | AGN 77.68 | ALL L7G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | AGN 77.20 | HOME L23G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 81.69 | 17-5-1 AGN | $1150 45.5% | 77.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | AGN 76.81 | ALL L24G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 81.69 | 18-5-1 AGN | $1250 47.3% | 78.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | AGN 76.75 | HOME L14G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 87.06 | 12-1-1 AGN | $1090 70.8% | 92.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | AGN 74.73 | ALL L7G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | AGN 74.67 | HOME L7G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 83.58 | 6-0-1 AGN | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | AGN 74.62 | HOME L7G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | AGN 74.14 | ALL L15G | After a conference SU loss | 87.06 | 12-2-1 AGN | $980 59.4% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | AGN 73.65 | HOME L3Y | Non-conference games | 84.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | AGN 73.52 | ALL L24G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 81.69 | 18-5-1 AGN | $1250 47.3% | 78.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | AGN 73.39 | ALL L15G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 80.53 | 11-3-1 AGN | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | AGN 72.80 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXAM | AGN 72.34 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXAM | AGN 71.52 | ALL L15G | After SU loss | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | AGN 70.13 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 80.22 | 12-5-1 AGN | $650 32.8% | 70.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXAM | AGN 70.05 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 82.89 | 16-6-1 AGN | $940 37.2% | 72.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXAM | AGN 68.79 | HOME L10G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 71.69 | 7-2-1 AGN | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | AGN 68.73 | ALL L15G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 80.53 | 11-3-1 AGN | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | FOR 67.78 | HOME L36G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 71.12 | 22-13-1 FOR | $770 19.4% | 62.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | AGN 67.57 | ALL L7G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 83.58 | 6-0-1 AGN | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | FOR 67.16 | ALL L12G | VS NON-FBS | 67.16 | 8-4-0 FOR | $360 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | FOR 67.16 | HOME L12G | VS NON-FBS | 67.16 | 8-4-0 FOR | $360 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CITA | UNDER 68.26 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | UNDER 68.26 | ROAD L10G | On Saturday | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | UNDER 56.36 | ALL L10G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | UNDER 56.36 | ROAD L10G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | UNDER 56.36 | ALL L10G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | UNDER 56.36 | ROAD L10G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | UNDER 56.36 | ALL L10G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | UNDER 56.36 | ROAD L10G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | UNDER 56.36 | ALL L10G | As underdog | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | UNDER 56.36 | ROAD L10G | As underdog | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | UNDER 56.36 | ALL L10G | Non-conference games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | UNDER 56.36 | ROAD L10G | Non-conference games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | UNDER 56.36 | ALL L10G | as Non-ranked team | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | UNDER 56.36 | ROAD L10G | as Non-ranked team | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | UNDER 56.36 | ALL L10G | All games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | UNDER 56.36 | ROAD L10G | All games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | UNDER 52.70 | ALL L10G | Underdog of more than 20 points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | UNDER 52.70 | ROAD L10G | Underdog of more than 20 points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | On grass field | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CITA | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | On grass field | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TXAM | UNDER 76.24 | HOME L15G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 73.55 | ALL L5Y | After a conference SU loss | 80.22 | 11-5-0 UNDER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 70.84 | ALL L15G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TXAM | UNDER 70.75 | ALL L15G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 70.40 | ALL L5Y | After SU loss | 80.22 | 13-6-0 UNDER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 69.03 | ALL L25G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 77.89 | 18-7-0 UNDER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 68.84 | ALL L10G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 68.33 | HOME L15G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 67.86 | HOME L7G | Before playing ALABAMA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 67.66 | HOME L14G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 75.18 | 10-4-0 UNDER | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | OVER 67.43 | HOME L15G | In October | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 65.92 | ALL L36G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 68.88 | 21-14-1 UNDER | $560 14.1% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 65.15 | HOME L14G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 75.18 | 10-4-0 UNDER | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | OVER 65.08 | ALL L2Y | VS team with a losing record | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | OVER 64.74 | ALL L2Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 64.31 | HOME L9G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 70.88 | 7-2-0 UNDER | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 64.23 | HOME L10G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 64.16 | HOME L14G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 75.18 | 10-4-0 UNDER | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 63.68 | HOME L7G | After a conference SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXAM | OVER 62.41 | ALL L25G | In October | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 62.18 | HOME L5Y | Non-conference games | 80.22 | 11-5-0 UNDER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 62.05 | HOME S2000 | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 68.88 | 18-13-1 UNDER | $370 10.5% | 58.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 61.56 | ALL L5Y | Non-conference games | 68.10 | 12-8-0 UNDER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 61.32 | ALL L10G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 60.83 | HOME L10G | After SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 60.59 | HOME L15G | Favorite of more than 20 points | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXAM | OVER 60.41 | ALL L10G | After playing MISSOURI | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 60.02 | ALL L24G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 65.35 | 15-9-0 UNDER | $510 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 60.02 | ALL L24G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 65.35 | 15-9-0 UNDER | $510 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 59.86 | ALL L7G | On Saturday | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TXAM | OVER 59.48 | HOME L48G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 62.03 | 26-21-1 OVER | $290 5.5% | 55.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 59.31 | ALL L7G | On grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| TXAM | OVER 59.16 | ALL L24G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 65.35 | 15-9-0 OVER | $510 19.3% | 62.5% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 59.08 | ALL L7G | As favorite | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 58.87 | ALL L25G | Favorite of more than 20 points | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 58.86 | HOME L14G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 65.28 | 9-5-0 UNDER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXAM | OVER 58.74 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 58.59 | HOME L49G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 62.03 | 27-22-0 UNDER | $280 5.2% | 55.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 58.11 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 58.00 | HOME L95G | As favorite | 61.74 | 51-43-1 UNDER | $370 3.5% | 54.3% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 57.93 | HOME L14G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 65.28 | 9-5-0 UNDER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | OVER 57.74 | ALL S2000 | Favorite of more than 7 points | 62.51 | 64-55-1 OVER | $350 2.7% | 53.8% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 56.98 | HOME L14G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 65.28 | 9-5-0 UNDER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 56.52 | HOME L5Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 68.10 | 12-8-0 UNDER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | OVER 55.66 | HOME L10G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | OVER 55.46 | HOME L31G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 58.64 | 16-14-1 OVER | $60 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | OVER 54.86 | ALL L10G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TXAM | OVER 54.81 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 54.50 | ALL L14G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 65.28 | 9-5-0 UNDER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 53.72 | ALL L10G | AT KYLE FIELD | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 53.72 | HOME L10G | AT KYLE FIELD | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 53.72 | HOME L10G | On Saturday | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 53.72 | HOME L10G | All games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 53.72 | HOME L10G | On grass field | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | OVER 53.68 | ALL S2000 | as Non-ranked team | 64.84 | 88-78-2 OVER | $220 1.2% | 53.0% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 53.63 | HOME L5Y | Favorite of 10 or more points | 62.33 | 11-8-0 UNDER | $220 10.5% | 57.9% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 52.91 | ALL L24G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 63.10 | 14-10-0 UNDER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 52.70 | ALL L10G | Before playing ALABAMA | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | OVER 52.24 | ALL L46G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 64.65 | 26-19-1 OVER | $510 10.1% | 57.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 52.24 | HOME L10G | VS team with a losing record | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 50.95 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 54.19 | 3-2-0 UNDER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 50.44 | HOME L5Y | Favorite of more than 14 points | 60.09 | 10-8-0 UNDER | $120 6.1% | 55.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TXAM | UNDER 50.32 | ALL L49G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 62.03 | 27-22-0 UNDER | $280 5.2% | 55.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | OVER 0.00 | ALL L30G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 61.26 | 17-13-0 OVER | $270 8.2% | 56.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | OVER 0.00 | ALL S2000 | Favorite of 10 or more points | 62.51 | 55-48-1 OVER | $220 1.9% | 53.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TXAM | OVER 0.00 | HOME L24G | as Non-ranked team | 53.25 | 13-11-0 OVER | $90 3.4% | 54.2% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TXAM | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L10G | All games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |