Hello,
10:00 PM ET (ESP+) | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ohio | 0 | -15.5 | 4-2 | 3-3-0 | 3-3-0 | 27.5 | 24.7 | 35.1 | 50.3 | |
Sacramento ST | 0 | +15.5 | 48.5 | 1-5 | 2-4-0 | 2-4-0 | 16.3 | 30.2 | 15.1 | 20 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OHIO | FOR 78.08 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing BALL ST | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 74.94 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 4 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 73.65 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 4 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 70.83 | ALL L50G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 75.31 | 31-18-1 FOR | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 70.43 | ROAD L10G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | AGN 70.36 | ALL L2Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 72.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | AGN 70.14 | ROAD L2Y | Conference games | 85.90 | 5-0-0 AGN | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | AGN 70.14 | ROAD L2Y | VS MAC | 85.90 | 5-0-0 AGN | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | AGN 68.41 | ALL L15G | After playing C MICHIGAN | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 67.78 | ROAD L10G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 67.65 | ALL L5Y | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 80.99 | 15-6-1 FOR | $840 34.7% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 67.53 | ALL L50G | Conference games | 72.67 | 30-19-1 FOR | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 67.53 | ALL L50G | VS MAC | 72.67 | 30-19-1 FOR | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | AGN 67.40 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHIO | AGN 67.31 | ROAD L2Y | After SU win | 72.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 67.16 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | AGN 66.79 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 85.90 | 5-0-0 AGN | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | AGN 66.71 | ROAD L7G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 66.56 | ALL L5Y | On non-grass field | 75.31 | 33-19-1 FOR | $1210 20.8% | 63.5% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | AGN 66.30 | ROAD L10G | After a conference SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | AGN 66.05 | ALL L2Y | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | AGN 65.95 | ROAD L3Y | On Saturday | 73.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHIO | FOR 65.73 | ALL L50G | VS poor team with 20% or less winning pct 20% or less winning pct | 75.31 | 31-17-2 FOR | $1230 22.4% | 64.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | AGN 65.44 | ALL L2Y | VS team with a losing record | 77.03 | 5-1-0 AGN | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | AGN 65.30 | ROAD L7G | as Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SACS | FOR 69.37 | ALL L9G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 70.88 | 7-2-0 FOR | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SACS | FOR 69.37 | ALL L9G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 70.88 | 7-2-0 FOR | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SACS | FOR 66.71 | ALL L7G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SACS | AGN 62.16 | ALL 2026 | As underdog | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| SACS | FOR 62.03 | ALL L7G | After SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SACS | FOR 52.70 | ALL L10G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 FOR | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| SACS | FOR 51.62 | ALL L15G | as Non-ranked team | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SACS | FOR 51.62 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SACS | FOR 51.62 | ALL L15G | All games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SACS | AGN 51.62 | ALL 2026 | On non-grass field | 64.06 | 4-2-0 AGN | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SACS | FOR 0.00 | ALL L18G | On Saturday | 68.71 | 12-6-0 FOR | $540 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-4-0 | $-240 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OHIO | UNDER 78.79 | ROAD L10G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 78.41 | ROAD L7G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 78.22 | ROAD L10G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 90.94 | 10-0-0 UNDER | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 77.99 | ROAD L5Y | Conference games | 85.53 | 13-4-0 UNDER | $860 46.0% | 76.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 77.99 | ROAD L5Y | VS MAC | 85.53 | 13-4-0 UNDER | $860 46.0% | 76.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 77.46 | ROAD L15G | In October | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 77.38 | ROAD S2000 | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 82.58 | 34-16-0 UNDER | $1640 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 75.65 | ROAD L15G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 89.00 | 13-2-0 UNDER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 75.41 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 74.09 | ALL L2Y | After a conference SU win | 82.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 73.44 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 4 or more games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 72.77 | ROAD L7G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 72.46 | ALL L15G | After SU win | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHIO | UNDER 71.94 | ROAD L10G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 71.52 | ROAD L53G | After a conference SU win | 75.31 | 33-19-1 UNDER | $1210 20.8% | 63.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 71.36 | ROAD L10G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 71.34 | ALL L25G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 71.16 | ROAD L7G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 70.74 | ROAD L50G | After SU win | 75.31 | 32-17-1 UNDER | $1330 24.2% | 65.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 70.60 | ROAD L7G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 70.46 | ROAD L10G | As favorite | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 70.25 | ROAD L7G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 70.02 | ROAD L15G | VS team with a losing record | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 69.21 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 67.84 | ROAD L10G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 67.74 | ROAD S2000 | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 70.35 | 16-10-0 UNDER | $500 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 67.27 | ALL L10G | After playing C MICHIGAN | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 66.53 | ALL L25G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 66.46 | ROAD L10G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 66.28 | ALL S2000 | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 76.16 | 62-40-2 UNDER | $1800 15.7% | 60.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 66.19 | ALL L100G | Conference games | 76.16 | 61-38-1 UNDER | $1920 17.5% | 61.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 66.19 | ALL L100G | VS MAC | 76.16 | 61-38-1 UNDER | $1920 17.5% | 61.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 65.73 | ROAD L7G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 65.52 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 65.34 | ROAD L10G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 65.25 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 65.16 | ALL L10Y | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 70.35 | 18-11-0 UNDER | $590 18.5% | 62.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 65.09 | ROAD S2000 | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 68.88 | 22-15-0 UNDER | $550 13.5% | 59.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 64.91 | ROAD L10G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 64.51 | ROAD L25G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 69.48 | 16-8-1 OVER | $720 26.2% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 64.47 | ALL L5Y | VS team with a losing record | 70.35 | 14-9-0 UNDER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 64.40 | ALL L15G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 64.34 | ROAD L10G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 64.31 | ROAD L50G | On Saturday | 75.31 | 31-18-1 UNDER | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| OHIO | UNDER 63.39 | ROAD L7G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 63.32 | ALL L2Y | In October | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 63.32 | ROAD L50G | On non-grass field | 75.31 | 31-18-1 UNDER | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| OHIO | OVER 63.00 | ALL L2Y | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 62.70 | ALL L5Y | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 80.22 | 11-5-0 UNDER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 62.48 | ALL L25G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 77.89 | 18-7-0 UNDER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 62.46 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 65.42 | 29-21-0 UNDER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 62.41 | ALL L5Y | Favorite of 10 or more points | 67.33 | 10-7-0 UNDER | $230 12.3% | 58.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 61.70 | ALL L7G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 61.32 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing BOWLING GREEN | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 61.18 | ROAD S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 66.68 | 74-58-3 UNDER | $1020 6.9% | 56.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| OHIO | UNDER 61.16 | ALL L7G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 61.03 | ALL L5Y | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 67.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 60.98 | ROAD L7G | VS anemic team being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 60.78 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 60.77 | ROAD L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 68.10 | 16-11-0 UNDER | $390 13.1% | 59.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| OHIO | UNDER 60.77 | ROAD L5Y | All games | 68.10 | 16-11-0 UNDER | $390 13.1% | 59.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| OHIO | OVER 59.81 | ALL L25G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 59.79 | ALL L15G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 59.72 | ALL L7G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 59.64 | ALL L50G | as Non-ranked team | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 59.64 | ALL L50G | All games | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 59.61 | ROAD L15G | VS pathetic-scoring team averaging 18 PPG or less averaging 18 PPG or less | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 59.36 | ALL L2Y | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 58.46 | ALL L47G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 62.03 | 25-20-2 UNDER | $300 5.8% | 55.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 58.28 | ROAD L7G | VS poor team with 20% or less winning pct 20% or less winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 57.78 | ALL L49G | VS poor team with 20% or less winning pct 20% or less winning pct | 62.03 | 26-21-2 OVER | $290 5.4% | 55.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 57.78 | ALL L50G | On non-grass field | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 57.77 | ALL L53G | VS pathetic-scoring team averaging 18 PPG or less averaging 18 PPG or less | 60.19 | 28-24-1 OVER | $160 2.7% | 53.8% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 57.51 | ALL L15G | VS anemic passing team averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 57.51 | ALL L25G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 57.06 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.94 | 148-130-5 UNDER | $500 1.6% | 53.2% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 57.00 | ALL L3Y | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 65.28 | 9-5-0 UNDER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 55.66 | ALL L5Y | As favorite | 61.26 | 20-16-0 UNDER | $240 6.1% | 55.6% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 55.56 | ALL L50G | On Saturday | 65.42 | 29-21-0 UNDER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 55.34 | ALL L10G | Before playing E MICHIGAN | 65.28 | 6-3-1 UNDER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 54.85 | ROAD S2000 | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 60.48 | 14-11-1 UNDER | $190 6.6% | 56.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 53.87 | ALL L98G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 64.36 | 54-44-0 OVER | $560 5.2% | 55.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 53.87 | ALL L15G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 53.16 | ROAD L15G | VS anemic passing team averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt | 55.09 | 8-6-1 OVER | $140 8.5% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 52.70 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 51.82 | ALL L25G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 55.48 | 14-11-0 UNDER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 51.67 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 65.52 | 61-45-1 UNDER | $1150 9.8% | 57.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 51.50 | ALL L8G | 1000 or more travel miles | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 50.95 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 4 or more games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L8G | [vs OPP] After playing BOWLING GREEN | 45.41 | 4-3-1 OVER | $70 8.0% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | After playing C MICHIGAN | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing BALL ST | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L15G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L7G | VS anemic team being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SACS | UNDER 68.42 | ALL L2Y | On Saturday | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SACS | UNDER 66.70 | ALL L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SACS | UNDER 66.70 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SACS | UNDER 66.70 | ALL L2Y | All games | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SACS | UNDER 65.64 | ALL L2Y | On non-grass field | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-2-0 | $180 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SACS | UNDER 61.22 | ALL L2Y | After SU loss | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| SACS | UNDER 57.23 | ALL L14G | As underdog | 65.28 | 9-5-0 UNDER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| SACS | UNDER 54.73 | ALL L9G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 64.06 | 6-3-0 UNDER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SACS | UNDER 51.50 | ALL L8G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SACS | UNDER 51.50 | ALL L8G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SACS | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L10G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |