FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|
Campbell | 38 | -13.5 | | 4-1 | 5-0-0 | 2-3-0 | 33.2 | 28.4 | 31.5 | 55.3 |
NC Central | 31 | +13.5 | 57.5 | 2-3 | 1-3-0 | 2-2-0 | 23.2 | 31.2 | 23.8 | 7.7 |
CAMP | Statistic | NCCE | Edge | Margin |
|---|
5 | Games | 5 | - | 0 |
33.2 | Points Scored | 23.2 | CAMP | 10.0 |
302.6 | Passing Yards | 152.0 | CAMP | 150.6 |
11.5 | PYPC | 11.2 | CAMP | 0.3 |
8.1 | PYPA | 6.7 | CAMP | 1.4 |
70.6 | Completion PCT | 59.7 | CAMP | 10.9 |
169.4 | Rushing Yards | 136.4 | CAMP | 33.0 |
5.1 | RYPA | 3.5 | CAMP | 1.6 |
67.4 | PenaltyYards | 60.4 | NCCE | 7.0 |
1.8 | Turnovers | 1.6 | NCCE | 0.2 |
CAMP | Statistic | NCCE | Edge | Margin |
|---|
5 | Games | 5 | - | 0 |
28.4 | Points Scored | 31.2 | CAMP | 2.8 |
307.8 | Passing Yards | 240.0 | NCCE | 67.8 |
11.8 | PYPC | 13.5 | CAMP | 1.7 |
7.8 | PYPA | 7.5 | NCCE | 0.3 |
66.2 | Completion PCT | 55.3 | NCCE | 10.9 |
93.8 | Rushing Yards | 140.4 | CAMP | 46.6 |
3.6 | RYPA | 4.4 | CAMP | 0.8 |
77.8 | PenaltyYards | 104.0 | NCCE | 26.2 |
1.8 | Turnovers | 2.6 | NCCE | 0.8 |
CAMP | Statistic | NCCE | Edge | Margin |
|---|
3 | Games | 2 | CAMP | 1 |
32.0 | Points Scored | 28.5 | CAMP | 3.5 |
276.0 | Passing Yards | 153.0 | CAMP | 123.0 |
10.8 | PYPC | 12.2 | NCCE | 1.5 |
7.3 | PYPA | 8.3 | NCCE | 1.0 |
67.5 | Completion PCT | 67.6 | NCCE | 0.0 |
143.3 | Rushing Yards | 194.5 | NCCE | 51.2 |
4.7 | RYPA | 4.6 | CAMP | 0.1 |
67.7 | PenaltyYards | 70.0 | CAMP | 2.3 |
1.3 | Turnovers | 1.0 | NCCE | 0.3 |
CAMP | Statistic | NCCE | Edge | Margin |
|---|
3 | Games | 2 | NCCE | 1 |
36.3 | Points Scored | 14.0 | NCCE | 22.3 |
310.7 | Passing Yards | 182.5 | NCCE | 128.2 |
11.7 | PYPC | 11.8 | CAMP | 0.1 |
8.3 | PYPA | 5.5 | NCCE | 2.7 |
70.8 | Completion PCT | 47.0 | NCCE | 23.8 |
143.7 | Rushing Yards | 70.5 | NCCE | 73.2 |
4.7 | RYPA | 2.2 | NCCE | 2.5 |
75.3 | PenaltyYards | 92.0 | NCCE | 16.7 |
2.3 | Turnovers | 3.0 | NCCE | 0.7 |
CAMP | Statistic | NCCE | Edge | Margin |
|---|
10 | Games | 10 | - | 0 |
28.2 | Points Scored | 26.8 | CAMP | 1.4 |
267.6 | Passing Yards | 218.7 | CAMP | 48.9 |
11.2 | PYPC | 13.0 | NCCE | 1.8 |
7.8 | PYPA | 7.8 | - | 0.0 |
69.5 | Completion PCT | 59.8 | CAMP | 9.7 |
150.1 | Rushing Yards | 120.1 | CAMP | 30.0 |
4.5 | RYPA | 3.4 | CAMP | 1.1 |
56.8 | PenaltyYards | 60.8 | CAMP | 4.0 |
1.4 | Turnovers | 2.0 | CAMP | 0.6 |
CAMP | Statistic | NCCE | Edge | Margin |
|---|
10 | Games | 10 | - | 0 |
29.0 | Points Scored | 28.1 | NCCE | 0.9 |
267.3 | Passing Yards | 222.5 | NCCE | 44.8 |
12.0 | PYPC | 12.8 | CAMP | 0.8 |
7.6 | PYPA | 7.5 | NCCE | 0.1 |
63.2 | Completion PCT | 58.8 | NCCE | 4.4 |
120.4 | Rushing Yards | 139.5 | CAMP | 19.1 |
4.0 | RYPA | 4.0 | NCCE | 0.0 |
73.6 | PenaltyYards | 101.8 | NCCE | 28.2 |
1.1 | Turnovers | 2.1 | NCCE | 1.0 |
CAMP | Statistic | NCCE | Edge | Margin |
|---|
3 | Games | 3 | - | 0 |
36.7 | Points Scored | 37.3 | NCCE | 0.7 |
217.7 | Passing Yards | 232.7 | NCCE | 15.0 |
12.1 | PYPC | 12.3 | NCCE | 0.2 |
8.1 | PYPA | 7.4 | CAMP | 0.7 |
66.7 | Completion PCT | 60.0 | CAMP | 6.7 |
200.3 | Rushing Yards | 165.3 | CAMP | 35.0 |
5.3 | RYPA | 4.6 | CAMP | 0.7 |
54.0 | PenaltyYards | 45.7 | NCCE | 8.3 |
1.3 | Turnovers | 1.0 | NCCE | 0.3 |