Hello,
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UVA | FOR 77.97 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 90.94 | 10-0-0 FOR | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | FOR 75.53 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 82.16 | 23-10-0 FOR | $1200 33.1% | 69.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | FOR 74.39 | ROAD L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 82.89 | 18-7-1 FOR | $1030 36.0% | 72.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | FOR 73.62 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 87.16 | 40-15-1 FOR | $2350 38.1% | 72.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UVA | FOR 73.52 | ALL L15G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UVA | FOR 72.66 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 84.06 | 25-9-1 FOR | $1510 39.2% | 73.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | FOR 71.73 | ALL L5Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 80.99 | 19-8-1 FOR | $1020 33.1% | 70.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UVA | FOR 71.45 | ALL L5Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 79.48 | 17-8-1 FOR | $820 28.7% | 68.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UVA | FOR 70.86 | ROAD L5Y | VS team with a winning record | 80.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | FOR 70.57 | ROAD L14G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 75.18 | 10-4-0 FOR | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | FOR 70.43 | ALL L10G | Before playing DUKE | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | FOR 70.43 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 83.32 | 27-12-1 FOR | $1380 31.4% | 69.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | FOR 70.19 | ROAD L50G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 72.67 | 30-19-1 FOR | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | FOR 69.60 | ROAD L7G | Before playing DUKE | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | FOR 69.32 | ROAD L15G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | FOR 68.71 | ALL L10Y | VS team with a winning record | 84.48 | 43-19-1 FOR | $2210 31.9% | 69.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UVA | FOR 68.63 | ROAD L15G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | FOR 68.61 | ALL L8G | [vs OPP] After playing BOSTON COLLEGE | 69.37 | 6-2-0 FOR | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | FOR 68.44 | ALL L2Y | As underdog | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | FOR 68.30 | ROAD L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 74.48 | 18-9-1 FOR | $810 26.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | FOR 67.46 | ROAD L15G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | FOR 67.22 | ROAD L7G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 72.03 | 5-1-1 FOR | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | FOR 66.88 | ROAD L25G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 74.48 | 17-8-0 FOR | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | FOR 66.34 | ALL L50G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 72.67 | 30-19-1 FOR | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UVA | FOR 66.13 | ALL L2Y | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 72.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SMU | FOR 76.58 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 83.63 | 14-5-0 FOR | $850 40.7% | 73.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | AGN 74.29 | ALL L2Y | as AP top 25 | 82.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| SMU | FOR 73.49 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | FOR 73.20 | HOME L10Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 82.89 | 18-7-0 FOR | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | FOR 72.88 | HOME L10G | After a conference SU win | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | FOR 72.24 | HOME L10Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 80.99 | 19-8-0 FOR | $1020 34.3% | 70.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | AGN 72.11 | ALL L10G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SMU | FOR 71.96 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | FOR 71.80 | HOME L10Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 80.99 | 20-9-0 FOR | $1010 31.7% | 69.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | FOR 71.77 | HOME L10G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | FOR 71.39 | HOME L10Y | VS team with a winning record | 82.89 | 20-8-0 FOR | $1120 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | FOR 70.94 | HOME L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | FOR 70.58 | HOME L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | FOR 69.84 | ALL L5Y | After a conference SU win | 74.48 | 19-10-0 FOR | $800 25.1% | 65.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | FOR 69.51 | HOME L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | FOR 69.05 | HOME L10Y | After SU win | 82.16 | 24-10-0 FOR | $1300 34.8% | 70.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SMU | FOR 68.26 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SMU | FOR 67.08 | HOME L15G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | FOR 65.72 | HOME L10Y | On Saturday | 82.58 | 34-16-0 FOR | $1640 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SMU | AGN 65.37 | HOME L2Y | as AP top 25 | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SMU | FOR 65.26 | HOME L25G | Conference games | 74.48 | 17-8-0 FOR | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SMU | FOR 64.50 | HOME L15G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SMU | AGN 64.48 | ALL L5Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 68.10 | 14-10-1 AGN | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 1-1-1 | $-10 -3.0% | 50.0% |
| SMU | AGN 63.14 | ALL 2026 | All games | 71.34 | 3-1-1 AGN | $190 34.5% | 75.0% | 3-1-1 | $190 34.5% | 75.0% |
| SMU | FOR 62.97 | HOME L10Y | As favorite | 71.90 | 29-18-0 FOR | $920 17.8% | 61.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UVA | UNDER 81.38 | ALL L30G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 85.96 | 22-7-1 UNDER | $1430 43.3% | 75.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 72.59 | ALL L5Y | In October | 80.22 | 10-4-2 UNDER | $560 31.8% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 71.47 | ROAD L15G | After a conference SU win | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 70.41 | ALL L15G | On Saturday | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 70.26 | ALL L15G | VS team with a winning record | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 70.12 | ALL L3Y | After a conference SU win | 84.74 | 9-2-0 UNDER | $680 56.2% | 81.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 69.03 | ALL L10G | Conference games | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UVA | UNDER 69.03 | ALL L10G | VS ACC | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UVA | UNDER 69.00 | ROAD L2Y | After SU win | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 68.73 | ALL L10G | After SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UVA | OVER 68.26 | ROAD L10Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 72.60 | 16-9-2 OVER | $610 20.5% | 64.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 67.89 | ROAD L10G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 65.90 | ROAD L45G | In October | 71.90 | 26-16-3 UNDER | $840 17.0% | 61.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 65.81 | ALL L7G | Before playing DUKE | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 64.94 | ROAD L2Y | All games | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UVA | OVER 64.90 | ROAD L15G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 75.22 | 10-4-1 OVER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 64.88 | ALL L15G | All games | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 64.60 | ROAD L2Y | On Saturday | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UVA | OVER 64.51 | ROAD L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 70.35 | 15-9-2 OVER | $510 17.8% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | OVER 64.27 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 75.31 | 31-17-2 OVER | $1230 22.4% | 64.6% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 63.70 | ROAD L2Y | Conference games | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 63.70 | ROAD L2Y | VS ACC | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 63.41 | ROAD L7G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 63.34 | ALL L15G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UVA | UNDER 63.02 | ALL L15G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UVA | OVER 62.64 | ROAD L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 70.35 | 17-10-1 OVER | $600 19.5% | 63.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 62.56 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 62.50 | ALL L99G | Revenging a loss | 75.00 | 59-38-2 UNDER | $1720 15.8% | 60.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UVA | OVER 62.27 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 71.12 | 18-11-2 OVER | $590 17.3% | 62.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | OVER 61.48 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 70.35 | 15-9-2 OVER | $510 17.8% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | OVER 61.33 | ROAD L15G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 64.58 | 8-5-2 OVER | $250 15.2% | 61.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 60.41 | ROAD L32G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 71.12 | 19-11-2 UNDER | $690 19.6% | 63.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | OVER 60.35 | ALL L10Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 68.88 | 21-15-2 OVER | $450 10.8% | 58.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UVA | UNDER 60.18 | ROAD L10G | On non-grass field | 65.28 | 6-3-1 UNDER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | OVER 59.59 | ROAD L10G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 59.24 | ALL L15G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 59.20 | ALL S2000 | As underdog | 67.84 | 95-77-6 UNDER | $1030 5.3% | 55.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | OVER 59.00 | ALL L25G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 69.48 | 16-8-1 OVER | $720 26.2% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | OVER 58.94 | ROAD L10G | as Non-ranked team | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 58.92 | ALL L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 58.88 | ROAD S2000 | As underdog | 65.52 | 54-40-6 UNDER | $1000 9.1% | 57.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | OVER 58.72 | ROAD L15G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 68.71 | 9-4-2 OVER | $460 27.9% | 69.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | OVER 58.45 | ALL L10G | as Non-ranked team | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 58.18 | ROAD L25G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 63.10 | 14-10-1 UNDER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 57.72 | ROAD L50G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 62.81 | 28-21-1 UNDER | $490 8.9% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | OVER 57.25 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 68.88 | 18-13-2 OVER | $370 10.2% | 58.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | OVER 57.09 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 64.65 | 22-16-2 OVER | $440 10.0% | 57.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 57.06 | ALL L15G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 56.80 | ALL L79G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 63.58 | 43-33-3 UNDER | $670 7.7% | 56.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 55.90 | ROAD L7G | VS team with a winning record | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | OVER 55.81 | ALL L48G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 62.03 | 26-21-1 OVER | $290 5.5% | 55.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UVA | OVER 54.76 | ROAD L10G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 54.73 | ROAD L9G | 1000 or more travel miles | 64.06 | 6-3-0 UNDER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | OVER 52.96 | ALL L10Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 61.26 | 19-14-0 OVER | $360 9.9% | 57.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UVA | OVER 52.70 | ALL L10G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 52.70 | ALL L10G | 1000 or more travel miles | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | OVER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | OVER 51.67 | ALL L50G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 65.42 | 28-20-2 OVER | $600 10.9% | 58.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UVA | OVER 51.50 | ALL L8G | [vs OPP] After playing BOSTON COLLEGE | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | OVER 50.73 | ALL L23G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 55.48 | 13-10-0 OVER | $200 7.9% | 56.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UVA | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | Before playing DUKE | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L46G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 69.65 | 27-18-1 UNDER | $720 14.2% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L35G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 71.12 | 20-12-3 UNDER | $680 17.7% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | OVER 0.00 | ALL L36G | On non-grass field | 61.26 | 19-15-2 OVER | $250 6.3% | 55.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L59G | Revenging a loss | 65.42 | 33-24-2 UNDER | $660 10.2% | 57.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L59G | Revenging a road loss | 65.42 | 33-24-2 UNDER | $660 10.2% | 57.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UVA | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L59G | Revenging a road loss | 65.42 | 33-24-2 UNDER | $660 10.2% | 57.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SMU | UNDER 77.46 | HOME L2Y | VS ACC | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 76.48 | ALL L2Y | More than 6 days rest | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 74.79 | ALL L5Y | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 87.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 73.70 | HOME L10G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | OVER 73.34 | HOME L22G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 77.89 | 16-6-0 OVER | $940 38.8% | 72.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SMU | OVER 72.21 | ALL L22G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 77.89 | 16-6-0 OVER | $940 38.8% | 72.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 70.31 | HOME L7G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SMU | UNDER 68.28 | ALL L2Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 82.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 68.14 | HOME L2Y | Conference games | 85.90 | 5-0-0 UNDER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 67.26 | ALL L2Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 67.21 | HOME L10G | On Saturday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SMU | UNDER 66.66 | ALL L10G | VS team with a winning record | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 66.37 | ALL L10G | AT GERALD J. FORD STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SMU | UNDER 66.37 | HOME L10G | AT GERALD J. FORD STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SMU | UNDER 66.37 | HOME L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SMU | UNDER 66.37 | HOME L10G | On non-grass field | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SMU | UNDER 66.31 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 66.10 | ALL L2Y | As favorite | 75.18 | 10-4-0 UNDER | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 66.01 | ALL L2Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 65.01 | HOME L10G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 65.01 | ALL L2Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 64.28 | ALL L2Y | In October | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 63.87 | ALL L5Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 70.35 | 17-11-0 UNDER | $490 15.9% | 60.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SMU | UNDER 63.69 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SMU | UNDER 63.58 | HOME L10G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 63.14 | ALL L2Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SMU | UNDER 62.78 | HOME L2Y | As favorite | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SMU | UNDER 62.68 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 69.65 | 28-20-0 UNDER | $600 11.4% | 58.3% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 62.57 | ALL L5Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 68.88 | 19-13-0 UNDER | $470 13.4% | 59.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SMU | UNDER 62.53 | ALL L2Y | On non-grass field | 65.28 | 9-5-0 UNDER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SMU | OVER 61.81 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 61.33 | ALL L2Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SMU | UNDER 60.92 | ALL L2Y | On Saturday | 64.58 | 10-6-0 UNDER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 60.88 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SMU | UNDER 60.80 | HOME L41G | More than 6 days rest | 71.90 | 25-15-1 UNDER | $850 18.8% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 60.80 | ALL L2Y | All games | 68.71 | 12-6-0 UNDER | $540 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 60.62 | ALL L10G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SMU | UNDER 60.40 | ALL L10G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SMU | OVER 60.21 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 68.88 | 21-15-1 OVER | $450 11.1% | 58.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 59.90 | ALL L7G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SMU | UNDER 59.30 | HOME L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SMU | OVER 58.96 | HOME L56G | After SU win | 62.81 | 31-25-0 OVER | $350 5.7% | 55.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SMU | OVER 58.92 | ALL L10G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SMU | OVER 58.80 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 58.25 | ALL L2Y | Conference games | 65.28 | 7-4-0 UNDER | $260 21.5% | 63.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SMU | OVER 58.05 | HOME L15G | After a conference SU win | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 57.70 | ALL L2Y | VS ACC | 65.28 | 7-4-0 UNDER | $260 21.5% | 63.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SMU | UNDER 57.23 | ALL L7G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| SMU | UNDER 57.06 | HOME L10Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 68.10 | 17-12-0 UNDER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SMU | OVER 56.93 | HOME L10Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 68.10 | 16-11-0 OVER | $390 13.1% | 59.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SMU | OVER 56.25 | HOME S2000 | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 60.19 | 26-23-1 OVER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | OVER 56.06 | HOME L78G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 60.96 | 42-35-1 OVER | $350 4.1% | 54.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | OVER 55.94 | ALL L15G | After a conference SU win | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 55.91 | HOME L15G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 55.91 | HOME L15G | In October | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 55.79 | HOME L49G | VS team with a winning record | 62.03 | 27-22-0 UNDER | $280 5.2% | 55.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SMU | OVER 54.81 | HOME L36G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 61.26 | 20-16-0 OVER | $240 6.1% | 55.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 54.42 | HOME L10Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 60.48 | 15-12-0 UNDER | $180 6.1% | 55.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SMU | OVER 54.27 | HOME L55G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 60.19 | 30-25-0 OVER | $250 4.1% | 54.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 53.23 | HOME L49G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 62.03 | 27-22-0 UNDER | $280 5.2% | 55.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SMU | UNDER 53.05 | HOME L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SMU | OVER 52.76 | ALL L32G | as AP top 25 | 58.64 | 17-14-1 OVER | $160 4.5% | 54.8% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| SMU | OVER 52.70 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SMU | OVER 52.55 | ALL L3Y | After SU win | 63.10 | 13-9-0 OVER | $310 12.8% | 59.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| SMU | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L24G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 65.35 | 15-9-0 UNDER | $510 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SMU | OVER 0.00 | HOME L14G | as AP top 25 | 65.28 | 9-5-0 OVER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |